A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Super Inday and the Golden Bibe Pictures  >  Super Inday and the Golden Bibe Cast and Crew

Super Inday and the Golden Bibe Cast and Crew


Cast

Marian Rivera (417 pictures)
Inday

Super Inday

Jake Cuenca (89 pictures)
Jeffrey

Amazing J

John Lapus (15 pictures)
Golden Bibe

Pokwang (9 pictures)
Kokay

Jestoni Alarcon (13 pictures)
Danny

Cherry Pie Picache (2 pictures)
Monina

Mylene Dizon (6 pictures)
Ingrid

Robert Villar (9 pictures)
Etnok as Buboy Villar

Sabrina Man
Jingky

Jairus Aquino
Daniel Jr. as Jairus Aquino Jr.

Elijah Alejo (2 pictures)
Nameless Girl

Sheena Halili (41 pictures)
Tonette

Irma Adlawan (2 pictures)
Lucita

Perry Escaño
Manolo as Perry Escano

Diana Malahay
Martha

Malou Crisologo (1 picture)
Opera Singer as Malou Crisologo

Paul Sy
Nuno

Rolando Inocencio
Male Spirit

Raul Dillo
Kapre

Cara Eriguel (6 pictures)
TV Reporter

Kenji Mon Añonuevo
Young Jeffrey as Kenjie Anonuevo

Jason Barraquio
Sacrifical Boy

Tom Paris
Guard 1

Ruben Monsanto
Guard 2

Linnet Zurbano
Mother 1

Rowena Concepcion
Mother 2 as Rowena Conception

Cristy Dizon
Mother 3 as Cristy Laquindanum

Ricky Tangco
Bus Conductor

Josie Ubalde
Tindera

Casper Lanario
Alimango Alagad

Marc Ubalde
Kid as Marc Angelo Ubalde

Marie Georgina Bautista
Kid

Ansherina Taguinod
Kid

Bernadeth Balderama
Kid

Nicole Alecs Astoriano
Kid

Justin Baldonaza
Kid

Honorio Banario
Goon

George Lusadan
Goon

Armando Kelly
Goon

Geje Eustaquio
Goon

Jackson Gulayan
Goon

Johnson Badeng
Goon

Roldan Sangcha-an
Goon

Jerome Wanawan
Goon

Igor Donga-el
Goon

Adam Cacay
Goon

Delver Mangaoile
Goon

Egly Diaz
Goon

Thamie Aligaga
Goon

Edgar Adiwang
Goon

Director

Mike Tuviera

Writer

Aloy Adlawan
Screenplay

Producer

Malou Crisologo (1 picture)
Line producer

Lily Y. Monteverde (7 pictures)
Executive producer

Roselle Y. Monteverde
Producer

Original Music

Alfredo Ongleo
As Alfred 'Dodoy' Ongleo

Cinematographer

Mo Zee
Director of photography

Editor

Jay Halili

Production Designer

Roy Lachica

Art Director

Raffy Galon

Costume Designer

Odelon Simpao

Makeup Department

Lariecyl Dionisio
Makeup artist: Marian Rivera

Jay Herrera
Makeup artist: Jake Cuenca

Mama Monchang
Makeup artist: Mylene Dizon

Rexie Navarro
Makeup artist

Jackie Rivera Jr.
Makeup artist: Pokwang

Bong Santos
Makeup artist

Production Manager

Elisse Aquino
Post-production manager as Joy Elisse T. Aquino

Rowena Concepcion
Production manager

Rex Pereira
Unit head: Regal Unit

Alfredo Romeo Q. Santos
General manager: SQ Film Laboratories as Alfredo Romeo Q. Santos MD

Anastacio Angelo A. Santos
Post production supervisor: R&D, SQ Film Laboratories

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Linnet Zurbano
Assistant director

Art Department

Henry dela Torre
Set & propsman

Emanuel Galon
Set & propsman as Emmanuel Galon

Jing Japen
Set & propsman

Marlone Larita
Property master

Ben Lipit
Set & propsman

Venancio Lleva
Set & propsman

Jojit Lorenzo
Poster designer

Christopher 'Bong' Mote
Set & propsman as Bong Mote

Bhom Raqueno
Set & propsman

Ramon Recana
Set & propsman

Val Sedan
Set & propsman as Bal Sedan

Sound Department

Ditoy Aguila
Dubbing engineer: Sound Crew

Mixing engineer: Sound Crew

Sound designer: Sound Crew

Sound supervisor

Letty Bargado
Dubber

Edward Bon
Boom operator: Regal Unit

Noel Corales
Dubber

Christopher Cruz
Dubber

Franciesca Cruz
Dubber

Charmaine Danga
Dubber

Jerwin Danga
Dubber

Basty Dañas
Foley artist: Sound Crew

Rey Garcia
Dubbing engineer: Sound Crew

Foley engineer: Sound Crew

Cece Mariano
Dubber

Ferdie Nicandro
Dubber

Dubbing supervisor

Rosana Nicolas
Dubber

Dubbing supervisor

Lucy Quinto
Dubbing supervisor

Carlos Quismundo
Dubber

Jonjon Repolona
Dubbing engineer: Sound Crew

Jay-an Sabban
Dubber

Junel Valencia
Dubbing engineer: Sound Crew

Sound designer: Sound Crew

Vener Villanda
Soundman: Regal Unit

Visual Effects

Francis Allan V. Andalis
Compositor/3d/animator/roto artist: Imaginary Friends Studio

Visual effects producer: Imaginary Friends Studio

Richard Allan D. Angeles
Broadcast editor: Imaginary Friends Studio

Joel Arcilla
Freelance artist: Imaginary Friends Studio

Karl Thomas Balaca
Freelance artist: Imaginary Friends Studio as Thomas Karl Balace

Sherwin Castro
Graphic artist: Imaginary Friends Studio as Sherwin D. Castro

Roy Dimampo
Broadcast editor: Imaginary Friends Studio as Roy G. Diomampo

Dayan M. Enriquez
Digital colorist: Imaginary Friends Studio as Mary Dayan M. Enriquez

John Pancratius Gerena
Graphic artist: Imaginary Friends Studio as John Pancratius D. Gerena

Ryan Grimarez
Creative head: Imaginary Friends Studio as Ryan Ham Grimarez

Senior artist: Imaginary Friends Studio as Ryan Ham Grimarez

Visual effects producer: Imaginary Friends Studio as Ryan Hamaring Grimarez

Arturo Jarlego
Optical artist: SQ Film Laboratories

Jordan Q. Jovito
Graphic artist: Imaginary Friends Studio

Kervin Edward Lara
Compositor/3d/animator/roto artist: Imaginary Friends Studio as Kervin Edward A. Lara

Visual effects producer: Imaginary Friends Studio as Kervin Edward A. Lara

Annabel W. Magalona
Film post producer: Imaginary Friends Studio

Andre R. Mataquel
Associate edl editor: Imaginary Friends Studio

Christopher Ryan M. Mendez
Film project coordinator and traffic: Imaginary Friends Studio

Rex Onagles
Freelance artist: Imaginary Friends Studio

Yoshihiro Perez
Compositor/3d/animator/roto artist: Imaginary Friends Studio

Edmund Ramos
Freelance artist: Imaginary Friends Studio

Michael Y. Rayanon
Freelance artist: Imaginary Friends Studio as Michael Rayanon

Samantha Jane Reyes
Freelance artist: Imaginary Friends Studio

Joel Rojas
Overall broadcast producer: Imaginary Friends Studio as Joel V. Roxas

Ephraim Sepe
Freelance artist: Imaginary Friends Studio

Fernando Tago
Online editor: Imaginary Friends Studio as Fernando T. Tago

Stunts

Rudy Ramirez
Stunt director

Mark 'The Machine' Sangiao
Fight director

Camera and Electrical Department

Edgar Allan Arienda
Gaffer

Randy Castañeda
Assistant camera

Sammy Erupang
Dolly operator: Regal Unit

Cesar Fabia
Electrician: Regal Unit

Angelo Q. Langta
P2 camera handler: Regal Multimedia as Angelo Langta

Jabielson Lising
Camera assistant: Regal Multimedia

Charlie Micu
Clapper loader: Regal Unit

Glenn Picazo
Cableman: Regal Unit as Glen Picaso

Marlon Solera
Video assist operator: Regal Unit

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Villy Jean Arimbuyutan
Wardrobe mistress

Emily Pacheco
Wardrobe mistress

Editorial Department

Mario F. Antonio
Laboratory department: SQ Film Laboratories

Oscar R. Camposano
Laboratory department: SQ Film Laboratories

Wilfredo R. Camposano
Laboratory department: SQ Film Laboratories

Rowena Concepcion
Post-production assistant as Rowena Conception

Anthony de Guzman
Post-production runner

Armando C. Dizo
Laboratory department: SQ Film Laboratories

Relisa Lim Dungog
Post supervisor: Regal Multimedia as Relisa Lim-Dungog

Rustico S. Felipe
Laboratory department: SQ Film Laboratories

Robert Q. Isagon
Laboratory department: SQ Film Laboratories

Noel Vincent P. Miguel
Post team leader: Regal Multimedia as Noel Vincent Miguel

Maria Carina Isabel R. Rivera
Adobe post editor: Regal Multimedia as Ma. Carina Rivera

Benjamin M. Sanga
Laboratory department: SQ Film Laboratories

Ernesto Sigasig
Laboratory department: SQ Film Laboratories as Ernesto O. Sigasig

Edgar S. Villanueva
Laboratory manager: SQ Film Laboratories

Music Department

Marlon Ongleo
Music editor

Carlo Peña
Musician: additional instruments

Transportation Department

Mario Atienza
Truck driver: Regal Unit

Boyet Banaag
Truck driver: Regal Unit

Ernesto Decena
Truck driver: Regal Unit

Teofilo Galigao
Genet driver: Regal Unit as Teopilo Galigao

Ramil Sore
Truck driver: Regal Unit

Other Crew

Allan Arias
Crew: Regal Unit

Bernalyn P. Bolado
Senior chemist: SQ Film Laboratories

Ivan Russel Borja
Film technical support: Imaginary Friends Studio as Ivan Russel S. Borja

Ailyn Buela
Marketing and promotions: Regal Multimedia as Aileen Buela

Elmer Buencamino
Operations manager: SQ Film Laboratories as Elmer M. Buencamino

Archie Cauilan
Crew: Regal Unit

Jimmy Chavez
Booking and distribution: Regal Entertainment

Reginald Bles Cipriano
Web designer: Regal Multimedia

Rommel Conception
Assistant location manager

Rosalina N. Damian
Sales and marketing manager: SQ Film Laboratories as Rosalina 'Lemmie' N. Damian

Cynthia Dealca
Production assistant

Ernesto Decena
Booking and distribution: Regal Entertainment

Dayan M. Enriquez
General manager: Imaginary Friends Studio as Mary Dayan M. Enriquez

Roselyn Espiritu
Intern: Regal Multimedia

Jennifer Evio
Production accountant: Regal Entertainment

Lendl Fabella
Publicity and promotions: Regal Entertainment

Belinda Garcia
Production accountant: Regal Entertainment

Gerry Gonzales
Service/utility: Imaginary Friends Studio as Gerry S. Gonzales

Julius Illustre
Intern: Regal Multimedia

Pepito D. Jacinto
Printing department: SQ Film Laboratories

Ryan Jasarla
Crew: Regal Unit

Nancy Jubac
Booking and distribution: Regal Entertainment

Cristy Dizon
Script supervisor

Efren C. Lopera
Printing department: SQ Film Laboratories

Joselito H. Mag-Atas
Printing department: SQ Film Laboratories

Annabel W. Magalona
Operations head: Imaginary Friends Studio

Leomerando A. Manansala
Printing department: SQ Film Laboratories

Oliver Mercado
IT specialist: Regal Multimedia

Ofelia Merto
Booking and distribution: Regal Entertainment

Ruben Monsanto
Crowd control

Sherry Lou P. Montenegro
Bookkeeper: Imaginary Friends Studio

Grace Monteverde
Administration head: Regal Entertainment as Grace A. Monteverde

Jefferson Morales
Utility as Jeferson Morales

Utility: Regal Unit

George Morido
Utility: Regal Unit

R.J. Noveno
Utility as RJ Noveno

Charry Lou Ombao
Account head: Imaginary Friends Studio as Charry Lou M. Ombao

J.R. Pariente
Crew: Regal Unit

Rex Pereira
Field cashier: Regal Unit

Sandy Perez
Collaterals: Regal Multimedia

Rudy O. Quilatan
Timing department: SQ Film Laboratories

Romulo Revilla
Crew: Regal Unit

Jomar Reyes
Film technical support: Imaginary Friends Studio as Jomar D. Reyes

Cris Saballa
Crew: Regal Unit

Bryan Santos
Crowd control

Milagros Joyce A. Santos
Finance and administrative officer: SQ Film Laboratories as Milagros Joyce A. Santos MD

Noel 'Chino' Sarenas
Publicity and promotions: Regal Entertainment as Noel Chino Sarenas

Dennis C. Silvestre
Business development manager: SQ Film Laboratories

Ronann Andrew Sioson
Production assistant

Siony Sipin
Booking and distribution: Regal Entertainment

Josie Tagle
Talent supplier

Fernando Tago
Engineering and post technical head: Imaginary Friends Studio

Ligaya Tan
Booking and distribution: Regal Entertainment

Gilbert Tumbagahan
Crew: Regal Unit

Antonio P. Tuviera (1 picture)
Chairman: Imaginary Friends Studio

Eduardo B. Tuviera
Business director: Imaginary Friends Studio

Mike Tuviera
President and chief executive officer: Imaginary Friends Studio as Michael B. Tuviera

Elson A. Villanueva
Timing department: SQ Film Laboratories

Felicito S. Villanueva
Printing department: SQ Film Laboratories

Romel Zamora
Crew: Regal Unit

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Alexis Dziena Pictures

Posted by big black c0ck Oct 11

lol, that view of your pu$$y with your legs spread and your mouth open make...

Miley Cyrus Pictures

Posted by big black c0ck Oct 11

i love how you love flashing your ti*ts and pu$$y for everyone to see!! i b...

Charlize Theron Pictures

Posted by DOUGLAS J. KIRKHAM Oct 10

Who is the most searched actor and actress on your website?

Iman Pictures

Posted by jay Oct 8

where can I buy pictures of IMAN?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.56 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2017, FamousFix