A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Brüno Pictures  >  Brüno Cast and Crew

Brüno Cast and Crew


Cast

Sacha Baron Cohen (222 pictures)
Brüno

Gustaf Hammarsten
Lutz

Clifford Bañagale
Diesel

Chibundu Orukwowu
O.J.

Chigozie Orukwowu
O.J.

Josh Meyers (15 pictures)
Kookus

Toby Hoguin
Mexican Gardener #1

Robert Huerta
Mexican Gardener #2

Gilbert Rosales
Mexican Gardener #3

Thomas Rosales Jr.
Mexican Gardener #4

Marco Xavier
Mexican Gardener #5

Bono (336 pictures)
Himself - 'Dove of Peace'

Chris Martin (236 pictures)
Himself - 'Dove of Peace'

Elton John (272 pictures)
Himself - 'Dove of Peace'

Slash (3,411 pictures)
Himself - 'Dove of Peace'

Snoop Dogg (251 pictures)
Himself - 'Dove of Peace'

Sting (204 pictures)
Himself - 'Dove of Peace'

Kunal Nayyer
Himself - Designer

Heather Hahn (41 pictures)
Herself - Supermodel

Filipa Bleck
Herself - Booker, Elite Models

Lloyd Robinson
Himself - Suite A Management Agent

Paula Abdul (493 pictures)
Herself - American Idol Judge

Denny Bond
Himself - Network Producer, CBS

Brittny Gastineau (338 pictures)
Herself - Former Reality Show Star

Ron Paul (6 pictures)
Himself - 2008 Presidential Candidate

Gary Williams
Himself - Psychic

Nicole DeFosset
Herself - Charity PR Consultant

Suzanne DeFosset
Herself - Charity PR Consultant

Yossi Alpher
Himself - Ex-Mossad Chief

Gassin Khatib
Himself - Fmr. Palestinian Minister as Ghassan Khatib

Avraham Sela
Himself - Prof. Hebrew Univ.

Adnan al-Husayni
Himself - Palestinian Governor, Jerusalem

Ayman Abu Aita
Himself - Terrorist Group Leader, Al-Aqsa Martyrs Brigade

Richard Bey
Himself - Talkshow Host

Jody Trautwein
Himself - Gay Converter as Pastor Jody Trautwein

Danny Shirley
Himself - Martial Arts Master

Paul Cameron
Himself - Second Stage Gay Converter as Dr. Paul Cameron

Ronald Beams
Himself - Minister

Domiziano Arcangeli (11 pictures)
Fashion Show Director in Milan

Jeff Ballard
Publicist

Emerson Brooks (9 pictures)
NBC Reporter

Harrison Ford (763 pictures)
Himself

John Grant Gordon
German Male Model

David Hill (3 pictures)
Reporter

Hugh B. Holub (3 pictures)
Focus Group Curmudgeon

Todd Christian Hunter
Man in Hotel Room

Paul McCartney (1,866 pictures)
Himself

Michelle McLaren (4 pictures)
Dominatrix

Fabrice Morvan (23 pictures)
Himself

Frank Piciullo (9 pictures)
Himself - Backstage Guy on Phone

Rob Pilatus (20 pictures)
Himself

Miguel Sandoval (21 pictures)
Himself

D.A. Manuel Devalos

Sandra Seeling (4 pictures)
Inga

Stephen Sepher
Photographer

Alexander von Roon
German Reporter

Gabrielle West
German

Director

Larry Charles (6 pictures)

Writer

Sacha Baron Cohen (222 pictures)
Screenplay

Anthony Hines
Screenplay

Dan Mazer
Screenplay

Jeff Schaffer
Screenplay

Sacha Baron Cohen (222 pictures)
Story

Peter Baynham
Story

Anthony Hines
Story

Dan Mazer
Story

Sacha Baron Cohen (222 pictures)
Character

Producer

Jason Alper
Associate producer

Sacha Baron Cohen (222 pictures)
Producer

Peter Baynham
Associate producer

Jonah Hill (277 pictures)
Associate producer

Anthony Hines
Executive producer

Monica Levinson
Producer

Dan Mazer
Producer

Jon Poll
Co-producer

Jay Roach (13 pictures)
Producer

Jeff Schaffer
Associate producer

Todd Schulman
Co-producer

Dale Stern
Associate producer

Modi Wiczyk
Executive producer

Original Music

Erran Baron Cohen

Cinematographer

Anthony Hardwick

Wolfgang Held

Editor

Jon Corn
As Jonathan Scott Corn

Scott M. Davids

Eric Kissack

James Thomas

Casting Director

Allison Jones

Production Designer

Dan Butts

Denise Hudson

David Maturana
As David Saenz de Maturana

Art Director

Kate Bunch

Lisa Marinaccio

Set Decorator

Ute Bergk

Megan Malley

Britt Woods

Costume Designer

Jason Alper

Makeup Department

Helen Kalognomos
Assistant makeup artist

Erwin H. Kupitz
Wig maker

Matthew W. Mungle
Facial hair consultant

Production Manager

Jamie D. Boscardin
Production supervisor

Brad Goodman
Post-production supervisor

Francesco Marras
Production manager: Milan

Sonja B. Zimmer
Production manager germany

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Miguel Lombardi
First assistant director: Italy

Eliot Mathews
First assistant director: additional photography

Dale Stern
First assistant director

Art Department

Chris Buchinsky
Conceptual illustrator

Storyboard artist

Skip Crank
Property master: Washington DC/Los Angeles

Oliver Dear
Conceptual artist

Graphic designer

Marjorie Eber
Art department coordinator

J. Michael Glynn
Property master

Randy Hearne
Carpenter

Anson Jew
Concept art

Douglas R. Johnson
Set painter

John Paul 'J.P.' Jones
Property master

Bianca Makarewicz
Art department runner

Frank Noack
Set dresser

Ghassan Salti
Assistant art director

Lupe Sanchez
Construction coordinator

Alba Siles
Props buyer: Italy

Alex Thompson
Lead paint as Alex Thompson

Eric Whitney
Construction coordinator

Sound Department

Sarah Bourgeois
Assistant sound editor

Jeremy Brill
Boom operator

Bill Burns
First assistant sound editor

Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley recording assistant

Susan Dudeck
Dialogue editor

Alison Fisher
Supervising dialogue & adr editor

Alan Freedman
Adr mixer

Brooke Graeff
Foley assistant

Scott Harber
Production sound mixer

Jack Heeren
Foley mixer

Kaspar Hugentobler
Re-recording recordist

Jonas Jansson
Additional adr recordist

Scott A. Jennings
Sound effects editor

Goro Koyama
Foley artist

Andy Malcolm
Foley artist

Michael O'Farrell
Supervising sound editor

Brandon Proctor
Sound re-recording mixer

Gary Rizzo
Sound re-recording mixer as Gary A. Rizzo

Joel Shryack
Dialogue editor

D. Chris Smith
Sound effects editor

Don White
Foley recording mixer

James Wright
Sound consultant: dolby as Jim Wright

Keith A. Garcia
Production sound mixer: second unit

Sean Madden
Sound mixer: second unit

Visual Effects

Kyle Absten
Compositor: Level 256 as Kyle E. Absten

David Carriker
Visual effects supervisor: Modern VideoFilm

Chris Chappell
Lead compositor: Level 256

Antonio Cicarelli
Designer

Scott M. Davids
Visual effects supervisor: Level 256

Miles DeLong
Visual effects coordinator: Modern Videofilm

Mark Intravartolo
Inferno artist

Jalal Jemison
Compositor

Adam Lima
Compositor: Level 256

Eroc Moralls
Inferno artist: Modern VideoFilm

David Polcino
Compositor: Level 256

David B. Wilson
Compositor: Level 256

Stunts

Eddie Braun (2 pictures)
Action consultant

Stunts

Alex Daniels
Stunt coordinator

Christian Hebenstreit
Stunts

Oliver Keller
Action consultant

Stunts

Shawn Patrick Lane (4 pictures)
Action consultant

Stunt performer

Hugh Aodh O'Brien
Utility stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Michael Alba
Additional camera operator

Thierry Bohnke
First assistant camera

Jimmy Bourcier
Assistant camera: France Unit

Marc Christie
Key grip

M. Autumn Eakin
Assistant camera: additional

Martin Frank
Gaffer: germany

Luke Geissbuhler
Additional photography

Felice Guzzi
Gaffer

Nate Havens
Additional camera operator

John Johns
Video controller

Shane D. Kelly
Gaffer; Los Angeles unit

Matt Mindlin
Additional cinematographer

Jon Myers
Additional camera operator

Jimmy jib operator

John C. Nadeau
Unit gaffer

David Newbert
Grip

Marcus Pohlus
Steadicam operator: Berlin unit

Lars Richter
First assistant camera

Mark Schwartzbard
Camera operator

Michael Penn Smith
Jib operator

Owen A. Smith
Camera operator

Pedretti Stefano
Assistant camera

Camera operator

Kevin Tiesiera
Lighting technician: Los Angeles

Tracy Tucker
Grip

Tim Walker
Camera operator

Casting Department

Ben Harris
Casting associate

Dennis Overeem
Casting assistant

Johanna Ragwitz
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Lindsey Kear
Wardrobe production assistant

Dayna Pink
Fashion consultant

Jennifer Starzyk
Costume supervisor

Amy Brownson
Specialty costume fabricator

Editorial Department

Brandon Balin
Assistant editor

Adam Beasley
Apprentice film editor

Bob Berman
Editor: "Dove of Peace"

First assistant editor

Nathan Bruner
Second assistant editor

Thomas J. Cabela
Apprentice film editor

Bryan Cantrall
On-line editor

Tricia Chiarenza
Color timer

Marisa Clayton
Digital intermediate project manager

Pete Conlin
Post production

Rachelle Dang
Assistant editor

Kheireddine El-Helou
Editorial assistant

Joe Finley
Digital film colorist

Cathy Hair
Dailies coordinator

Jonathan Hoffman
Post production

Mikki Levi
Assistant editor

Jeff Mee
Second assistant editor

Kevin Tent
Additional editor

Steven Trapani
Assistant editor

Music Department

Christine Bergren
Music legal services

David Blanco
Music mixer: songs

Greg Dennen
Score recordist

Pete Drummond
Musician drums

Christopher Guardino
Conductor

Orchestrator

Richard Henderson
Music editor

Music supervisor

Stephanie Lowry
Additional music editor

Victor Pesavento
Music preparation

Peter Rotter
Music contractor

Dennis S. Sands
Music scoring mixer as Dennis Sands

Score recordist as Dennis Sands

Keith Schofield
Music video consultant

Steven L. Smith
Music preparation

Damian Wagner
Additional music mixer

Transportation Department

Bruce Callahan
Transportation

Neil Chisholm
Driver

David Christenson
Transportation

Curtis Clark
Driver

Royale Edward
Driver

Kirk Huston
Transportation coordinator

Peter Ortega
Driver

Chris Stephens
Transportation coordinator

Olivier Suffert
Production driver: Paris

Other Crew

Jesse J. Adams
Production assistant

Robyn Adams
Writers' assistant

Jeremy Alter
Location manager: Los Angeles

Keith Anthony
Adr loop group

Kieran Baker
Field coordinator

Chelsea Barnard (2 pictures)
Field coordinator

Tracy Wilcoxen
Audience coordinator as Tracy Wilcoxen

Allison Boon
Field coordinator

Glen M. Burton
Security advisor

Matthew Buzzell
Behind the scenes director

Jordi Caballero (3 pictures)
Choreographer

Lorenzo Caccialanza (5 pictures)
Adr loop group

Tom Case
Consultant: producer

Cara Casey
Field coordinator

Pierre Cheminat
Assistant accountant

June Christopher (5 pictures)
Adr loop group

Michael Cleaver
Production and claims counsel

Adam Cuthbert
Production assistant

Dennis Davidson
International publicity consultants

Steven Davis
Field coordinator

Richard Davison
Accounting clerk

Sergio De Vidovich
Location manager

Michael Desante
Loop group

Maureen Duffy
Completion guarantor

Jason S. Edwards
Field coordinator

Kathleen Egan
Field supervisor

Michelle Elkin
Assistant choreographer

Stephen Feder
Field coordinator

Heather Feldbaum
Field coordinator

Tal Fiala
Account executive

Kristopher Fogel
Assistant to Monica Levinson

Donald Fullilove
Adr loop group

Natalia Garcia
Field coordinator

Jamie Glassman
Consultant

Christopher Godfrey
Writing assistant

Marissa Goodman
Adr loop group

Michelle Graham
Assistant: Jay Roach

Josh Greenbarg
Production assistant

Thomas den Haan
Production runner

Lon Haber
Dialect/language coach

Tomer Halfon
Production assistant

Julie Hansen
Post production accountant

Mitch Harbeson
Location manager

Art Kimbro
Adr loop group

John Kiriakou
Middle east advisor

Richard Klein
Security consultant

Ashley Kravitz
Clearances

Kea Könneker
German translator

Key production assistant

Alexandra Lambrinidis
Production field supervisor

Nicolas Leclerc
Driving production assistant

Keri Lederman
Production supervisor: additional photography

Ryan Leiderman
Field coordinator

Geri Logan
Field coordinator

Marasa Lucia
Production assistant: Rome office

Michèle Maurer
Production assistant: Berlin

Scott Menville (6 pictures)
Adr loop group

Dina Morrone
Adr loop group

Don Orlando
Production accountant

Anton Pardoe (3 pictures)
Location manager

Laurie Petok
Adr loop group

Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
Choreographer

Shani Pride (16 pictures)
Adr loop group

Lisa Rudin
Assistant: Mr. Charles

Sam Sako (3 pictures)
Adr loop group

John Sanchez
Production coordinator

Zach Selwyn (21 pictures)
Adr loop group

Russell Smith
Production and claims counsel

Greg Stephenson
Teleprompter operator

Jessica Jane Stewart
Assistant production office coordinator

Hans Tester (3 pictures)
Adr loop group as Hans Tester

Scott Trimble
Location scout: reshoots

Clare Tucker
Field coordinator

Mathew A. Villalobos
Key assistant location manager

Matthew Walsh
Consultant

Claudette Wells (4 pictures)
Adr loop group

Stephanie Wescott
Assistant accountant

Robyn Wholey
Assistant: Sacha Baron Cohen

Lavinia Zetina
Accountant

Thanks

Jesse Armstrong
Thanks

Sam Bain
Thanks

Stephen Barton
Thanks

Etan Cohen (1 picture)
Thanks

Roger Drew
Thanks

Isla Fisher (1,241 pictures)
Thanks

Carrye Gilliland
Special thanks as Carrye Gilliland

John Hamburg (6 pictures)
Thanks

Eric Olander
Thanks

Guy Oseary (44 pictures)
Thanks

Seth Rogen (380 pictures)
Thanks

Will Smith
Thanks

Matt Stone (19 pictures)
Thanks

Dara Tallon
Thanks

Mike White (9 pictures)
Thanks

« Back to Brüno Pictures

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Alexis Dziena Pictures

Posted by big black c0ck Oct 11

lol, that view of your pu$$y with your legs spread and your mouth open make...

Miley Cyrus Pictures

Posted by big black c0ck Oct 11

i love how you love flashing your ti*ts and pu$$y for everyone to see!! i b...

Charlize Theron Pictures

Posted by DOUGLAS J. KIRKHAM Oct 10

Who is the most searched actor and actress on your website?

Iman Pictures

Posted by jay Oct 8

where can I buy pictures of IMAN?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.50 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2017, FamousFix