A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Before Sunset Pictures  >  Before Sunset Cast and Crew

Before Sunset Cast and Crew


Cast

Ethan Hawke (542 pictures)
Jesse

Julie Delpy (191 pictures)
Celine

Vernon Dobtcheff
Bookstore Manager

Louise Lemoine Torres
Journalist #1

Rodolphe Pauly
Journalist #2

Mariane Plasteig
Waitress

Diabolo
Philippe

Denis Evrard
Boat Attendant

Albert Delpy (6 pictures)
Man at Grill

Marie Pillet (1 picture)
Woman in Courtyard

Director

Richard Linklater (37 pictures)

Writer

Screenplay

Julie Delpy (191 pictures)
Screenplay

Ethan Hawke (542 pictures)
Screenplay

Richard Linklater (37 pictures)
Story

Kim Krizan (1 picture)
Story

Richard Linklater (37 pictures)
Characters

Kim Krizan (1 picture)
Characters

Producer

Isabelle Coulet
Co-producer

John Sloss
Executive producer

Anne Walker-McBay
Producer

Cinematographer

Lee Daniel
Director of photography

Editor

Sandra Adair

Production Designer

Baptiste Glaymann

Costume Designer

Thierry Delettre

Makeup Department

Anne Bourdiol
Key hair stylist

Key makeup artist

Elisa Costa
Makeup artist: additional crew

Terri Ewton
Press junket: key hair stylist

Press junket: key makeup artist

Production Manager

Jean-Marc Abbou
Unit production manager

Sara Johnson
Post-production supervisor

Serge Szwarcbart
Assistant unit manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Roxane Andreani
Second assistant director

Jerome Borenstein
First assistant director

Ariane Lacan
Third assistant director

Art Department

Mika Cotellon
Set dresser: additional crew

Soasig Le Ruyet
Art department trainee

Laid Liazid
Set dresser: additional crew

Régis Mayot
Construction manager: additional crew

Cyril Mignot
Set dresser

Karine Bakala Pindoux
Painter: additional crew

Frank Pitussi
Stand-by props

Francois Poublan
Set dresser

Gaelle Renard-Werner
Property buyer as Gaele Renard Werner

Sound Department

Gregg Barbanell
Foley artist

Bernard Bats
Sound mixer

Wayne Bell
Sound effects editor

Larry Blake
Sound re-recording mixer

Pierre-Yves Bruneel
Boom operator

Ajae Clearway
Dialogue editor

Matt Coby
Mix assistant: Swelltone

Jay Gallagher
Mix assistant: Swelltone

Tom Hammond
Sound re-recording mixer

Supervising sound editor

Justin Hennard
Foley editor

Bobby Johanson
Adr mixer

Jason Piatt
Foley mixer

Matthieu Tartamella
Sound trainee

Visual Effects

Ryan Beadle
Digital I/O

R.J. Harbour
Digital compositor

Lori C. Miller
Digital compositor

Camera and Electrical Department

Julien Andreetti
Video operator

Loïc Andrieu
Steadicam operator: "b" camera, additional crew

Camera operator: additional crew

Eric Baraillon
Electrician: additional crew

Jean-Pierre Baronsky
Gaffer

Eric Bialas
Steadicam operator: "b" camera, additional crew

Camera operator: additional crew

Stephane Canda
Key grip: additional crew

Lucie Colombie
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Stéphane Cry
Electrician

Adrien Debackere
Second assistant camera: additional crew

Youcef Djedra
Grip: additional crew

Laurent Dray
Grip: additional crew

Euriel Etevenon
Second assistant camera: additional crew

Emma Faucheux
Still photographer: additional crew

Frederic Fulton
Key grip: additional crew

Vincent Gallot
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Alain Herpe
First assistant camera: additional crew

Anthony Jouslin
Assistant camera trainee: additional crew

Emilie De La Hosseraye
Still photographer

Philip Lozano
Second assistant camera

Eric Macel
First assistant camera: additional crew

Jim McConkey
Steadicam operator

Camera operator: "a" camera

Steve Moreau
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Pierre Morel (2 pictures)
Steadicam operator: "b" camera, additional crew

Camera operator: additional crew

Daniel Morit
Key grip

Gil Pannetier
First assistant camera

Lisa Persson
Assistant camera trainee as Lisa Perrson

Christian Petrucelli
Grip

Ferrell A. Shinnick
Key grip

Benoît Theunissen
Steadicam operator: "b" camera, additional crew

Camera operator: additional crew

Serge Valézy
Electrician

Philippe Vigier
Electrician: additional crew

Cyril Viletier
Generator operator

Casting Department

Christophe Canavaggio
Casting assistant

Annette Trumel
Casting: Paris

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Michel Louzon
Textile artist: additional crew

Marie Trimouille
Set costumer

Editorial Department

Miguel Bejo
Telecine dailies colorist

Michelle Fairbanks
Editorial intern

Mo Henry
Negative cutter

Allegra Kolber
Editorial intern as Allegra McCoy

Emmanuel Le Ridant
Telecine dailies colorist

David Orr
Color timer

Nevie Owens
Assistant editor

Music Department

Igor Kipnis
Musician: piano for "Goldberg Variation, Nr. 25"

Christopher S. Parker
Music clearances

Randall Poster
Music consultant

Transportation Department

Mika Cotellon
Driver: additional crew

Philippe Crepet
Transportation: trailers

Johan Graslin
Transportation: trailers, additional crew

Steven Lasson
Transportation: trailers, additional crew

Laid Liazid
Driver: additional crew

Philippe Mayer
Transportation: trailers

Cyril Mignot
Driver

Francois Poublan
Driver

Other Crew

Jonathan Alvord
Technical consultant as Jon Alvord

Emilie Barbault
Assistant script supervisor

Jean-Paul Berreau
Caterer

David Boitard
Production assistant: additional crew

Paul Brennan
Legal services: Sloss Law Office LLP as Paul Brennan Esq.

David Brones
Production assistant

Frédéric Chartier
Production assistant: additional crew

Émeline Courtecuisse
Production assistant: additional crew

Brent Cox
Legal services: Sloss Law Office LLP

Carine Crouzille
Production secretary

Catherine De Guirchitch
Accountant: France

Jean-Baptiste Duez
Production assistant

Laurent Flaesch
Cat handler

Maud Fumana
Production assistant: additional crew

Jennifer Gaylord
Legal services: Sloss Law Office LLP as Jennifer Gaylord Rohrer Esq.

Flavien Gessati
Stand-in

Pierre Hue
Production assistant

Hussein Khedoo
Production assistant

Ariane Lacan
Production assistant: additional crew

Guilhem Malgoire
Production assistant

Michelle Masseyeff
Assistant: Ms. Delpy and Mr. Hawke

Morgan Miles
Accountant: U.S.

Emmanuel Mitry
Production assistant

Franklin Pedrosa
Assistant location manager

Isabelle Querrioux
Script supervisor

Emmanuel Roussille
Location scout: additional crew

Edith Roux
Location scout

Mathieu Roux
Production assistant

Serge Szwarcbart
Production assistant

Alexandra Tavares
Stand-in

Isabelle Thillien
Production assistant

Corinne Vallee
Caterer

Caroline Vandenbussche
Production assistant: additional crew

Bruno Vignier
Location manager

Wade Couturiaux
Office intern

Thanks

Carley Hodgkinson
Special thanks: Adbusters Magazine

Sylvia Whitman
Special thanks: Shakespeare Bookstore

Véronique Zimmer
Special thanks: ESEC as Veronique Zimmer

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Alexis Dziena Pictures

Posted by big black c0ck Oct 11

lol, that view of your pu$$y with your legs spread and your mouth open make...

Miley Cyrus Pictures

Posted by big black c0ck Oct 11

i love how you love flashing your ti*ts and pu$$y for everyone to see!! i b...

Charlize Theron Pictures

Posted by DOUGLAS J. KIRKHAM Oct 10

Who is the most searched actor and actress on your website?

Iman Pictures

Posted by jay Oct 8

where can I buy pictures of IMAN?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.28 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2017, FamousFix