A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Grimm Pictures  >  Grimm Cast and Crew

Grimm Cast and Crew


Cast

David Giuntoli (71 pictures)
Nick Burkhardt 83 episodes, 2011-2015

Russell Hornsby (14 pictures)
Hank Griffin 83 episodes, 2011-2015

Bitsie Tulloch (71 pictures)
Juliette Silverton 83 episodes, 2011-2015

Silas Weir Mitchell (19 pictures)
Monroe 81 episodes, 2011-2015

Sasha Roiz (24 pictures)
Captain Sean Renard 78 episodes, 2011-2015

Reggie Lee (6 pictures)
Sgt. Wu 75 episodes, 2011-2015

Bree Turner (64 pictures)
Rosalee Calvert 53 episodes, 2012-2015

Claire Coffee (42 pictures)
Adalind Schade 45 episodes, 2011-2014

Robert Blanche (10 pictures)
Sgt. Franco 20 episodes, 2012-2014

Danny Bruno (1 picture)
Bud 18 episodes, 2011-2014

Christian Lagadec
Sebastien 17 episodes, 2012-2014

Alexis Denisof (133 pictures)
Viktor Albert Wilhelm George Beckendorf 13 episodes, 2013-2014

Damien Puckler
Meisner 13 episodes, 2013-2014

Sharon Sachs (1 picture)
Dr. Harper 11 episodes, 2011-2013

Jacqueline Toboni
Trubel 11 episodes, 2014

James Frain (21 pictures)
Eric Renard 8 episodes, 2012-2013

Shohreh Aghdashloo (78 pictures)
Stefania Vaduva Popescu 7 episodes, 2013-2014

Philip Anthony-Rodriguez (12 pictures)
Marcus Rispoli 7 episodes, 2014

Mary McDonald-Lewis
Frau Pech 6 episodes, 2013

Louise Lombard (29 pictures)
Elizabeth 6 episodes, 2014

Kelly Burkhardt 6 episodes, 2012-2014

Steven Sukul
Police Officer 6 episodes, 2012

Cazzey Louis Cereghino
Harold 'Big' Johnson 6 episodes, 2012-2015

Keith Cox
Kidnapper 6 episodes, 2011-2014

Kyle Vahan
John Oblinger 5 episodes, 2012-2014

C. Thomas Howell (73 pictures)
Weston Steward 5 episodes, 2014

Bertila Damas (1 picture)
Pilar 4 episodes, 2012-2013

Lucas Near-Verbrugghe
Josh Porter 4 episodes, 2014

Michael Grant Terry (26 pictures)
Ryan Smulson 4 episodes, 2012-2013

David Ury (6 pictures)
Hofmann 4 episodes, 2014

John Srednicki
Paramedic 4 episodes, 2013-2014

Jim Crino
Leroy Estes 4 episodes, 2012-2014

Jean-Luc Boucherot
Yanko 4 episodes, 2013-2014

Jon Bebe
Officer Mays 4 episodes, 2013-2014

Alistair McKenzie
Officer Smith 4 episodes, 2011-2012

Jessica Tuck (17 pictures)
Catherine 3 episodes, 2012

Chris Mulkey (17 pictures)
Bart 3 episodes, 2014

Reg E. Cathey (3 pictures)
The Baron 3 episodes, 2013

Elizabeth Rodriguez (1 picture)
Agent Chavez 3 episodes, 2014

Dee Wallace (85 pictures)
Alice 3 episodes, 2014

Glen Baggerly
Lead Officer 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Casey Vann
Cecil 3 episodes, 2011-2013

Tony Calvino
Officer 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Sophie Soong
Reporter 3 episodes, 2012-2014

Kamyar Jahanfakhr
Miguel 3 episodes, 2013

Hank Cartwright
Jerry Baxter 3 episodes, 2012-2014

Michael Agostini
Bodyguard #2 3 episodes, 2013

Brian Tee (13 pictures)
Akira Kimura 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Bernhard Forcher
Hans Tavitian 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Gene Freedman
Gregor Danilov 3 episodes, 2014

Robin Langford
Frenay 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Spencer Conway
Alexander 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Cameron Kolkemo
Older Girl 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Kendall Wells
Kyle 3 episodes, 2012-2014

Jerry Bell Jr.
Bar Guy 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Adam Dunlap
Masked Man #2 3 episodes, 2014

Andrew D. Ford
Beaver Creature 3 episodes, 2012-2014

Tom Hestmark (3 pictures)
Suspect 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Brandon Quinn (16 pictures)
Charlie Riken 3 episodes, 2014-2015

Jaime Ray Newman (170 pictures)
Angelina Lasser 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Henri Lubatti (3 pictures)
Slivitch 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Sharon Leal (85 pictures)
Zuri Ellis 2 episodes, 2014

Lisa Vidal (61 pictures)
D.A. Lauren Castro 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Ayanna Berkshire (1 picture)
Dr. Rose 2 episodes, 2011

Alicia Lagano
Alicia 2 episodes, 2014

Martyn G. Krouse
Hundjager One 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Mike Dopud (12 pictures)
Marnassier 2 episodes, 2012

Cherif Khazem
French Man 2 episodes, 2012

Kate Burton
Marie Kessler 2 episodes, 2011

Simone Leorin
Hundjager Two 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Lanie Hoyo
CSI 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Carolyn Monroe
Hundjager Three 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Matt Lasky
Woden 2 episodes, 2014

Brian Letscher
Timothy Perkal 2 episodes, 2014

Tierra Valentine
Jenny Lee 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Robert Alan Barnett
Matthew 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Karen Tucker
Landlady 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Trenton Rostedt
Hundjager Four 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Ricki Bhullar
David Gimlin 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Shelley B. Shelley
Cynthia Reynolds 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Kacey Griffin
Officer Messina 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Bradley Goodwill
George Katsaros 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Jenny McShane (8 pictures)
Lilly O'Hara 2 episodes, 2013

Laura Faye Smith
DeEtta 2 episodes, 2014

Kevin Carroll
Arnold Rosarot 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Tim Whitcomb
Al the Tow Truck Driver 2 episodes, 2013

Rick Walters
SERT #2 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Tim Becker
Reporter 2 episodes, 2012

Randy Schulman
Freddy 2 episodes, 2012

Bryar Freed-Golden
Gloria Calvert 2 episodes, 2014

Andrew Stearns
Kent Vickers 2 episodes, 2014

Jennifer Lanier
Lab Tech 2 episodes, 2012

Rodney Sherwood
Henry Slocombe 2 episodes, 2014

Tom Walton
Joe 2 episodes, 2014

Brenda Braxton
News Anchor 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Tabor Helton
Businessman 2 episodes, 2013

Susannah Mars
Dr. Richet 2 episodes, 2014

Tracy Gaillard
Monique 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Steve Alderfer
Husband 2 episodes, 2013

Darcy Miller
Wife 2 episodes, 2013

Michael Fisher-Welsh
Thoracic Surgeon 2 episodes, 2014

Luke King
Bodyguard #1 2 episodes, 2013

Lisa Carswell
Nora Grosszahn 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Cooper Taylor
Verrat #2 2 episodes, 2014

Don Alder
Fred Eberhart 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Sam Anderson (18 pictures)
Old Man 2 episodes, 2014

Jack Sneed
Cop 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Jeb Berrier
Al Eckert 2 episodes, 2013-2015

Brian Steele (2 pictures)
Golem 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Jared Miller
Franz 2 episodes, 2013

Gary Cash
Breslau 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Nurmi Husa
De Groot 2 episodes, 2013

Dana Millican
M.E. Bindra 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Vladimir Tevlovski
Alex 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Kevin Newland Scott
Customer in Spice Shop 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Patrick Oury
Cousin #2 2 episodes, 2012

Josh Rice
Building Guard 2 episodes, 2014

Michelle Damis
Cindy 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Mad Martian
Church Board Member 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Michele Mariana
Rosa Florez 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Don MacEllis
Shaw 2 episodes, 2014

Areana Cirina
Club Girl 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Eddie Davenport
Mauvais Dentes Creature 2 episodes, 2012

Aaron Farb
Special Agent Durwell 2 episodes, 2012

Jessen Noviello
Hargrund 2 episodes, 2012

Katie O'Grady (6 pictures)
Special Agent Kanigher 2 episodes, 2012

Abie Ekenezar
Boxing Fan 2 episodes, 2014-2015

Clancy Bundy
Masked Man #1 2 episodes, 2014

Amy Acker (139 pictures)
Lena Marcinko 1 episode, 2012

Nick Chinlund (31 pictures)
Leo Taymor 1 episode, 2012

Tim Bagley (23 pictures)
Postman 1 episode, 2011

Claudia Christian (45 pictures)
Mrs. Clark 1 episode, 2011

Patrick Fischler (12 pictures)
Billy Capra 1 episode, 2011

Currie Graham (25 pictures)
Frank Rabe 1 episode, 2011

Brad William Henke (9 pictures)
Hap Lasser 1 episode, 2011

Nana Visitor (39 pictures)
Melissa Wincroft 1 episode, 2011

Roger Bart (29 pictures)
Constantine Brinkerhof 1 episode, 2012

B.J. Britt (5 pictures)
Bryan 1 episode, 2012

Valerie Cruz (13 pictures)
Dr. Levine 1 episode, 2012

Kate del Castillo (322 pictures)
Valentina Espinosa 1 episode, 2012

Eric Edelstein (3 pictures)
Oleg Stark 1 episode, 2012

Nicholas Gonzalez (24 pictures)
Ryan Showalter 1 episode, 2012

Danielle Panabaker (390 pictures)
Ariel Eberhart 1 episode, 2012

Mark Pellegrino (28 pictures)
Jarold Kempfer 1 episode, 2012

David Clayton Rogers (4 pictures)
Arthur Jarvis 1 episode, 2012

Jonathan Scarfe (8 pictures)
Reverend Calvin 1 episode, 2012

Amanda Walsh (23 pictures)
Natalie Havershaw 1 episode, 2012

Titus Welliver (45 pictures)
Farley Kolt 1 episode, 2012

David Zayas (46 pictures)
Salvadore Butrell 1 episode, 2012

Amy Gumenick (24 pictures)
Gilda Darner 1 episode, 2011

Ted Rooney
James Addison 1 episode, 2011

Nick Thurston
Roddy Geiger 1 episode, 2011

Angela Alvarado (9 pictures)
The Woman 1 episode, 2012

Kristina Anapau (52 pictures)
Megan Marston 1 episode, 2012

Daniel Baldwin (14 pictures)
Jordan Vance 1 episode, 2012

Anthony De Longis (1 picture)
Judge Logan Patterson 1 episode, 2012

Alice Evans (37 pictures)
Mia 1 episode, 2012

Jason Gedrick (50 pictures)
Craig Wendell Ferren 1 episode, 2012

Fred Koehler (34 pictures)
Martin Burgess 1 episode, 2012

Michael Maize (1 picture)
Adrian Zayne 1 episode, 2012

Kenneth Mitchell (9 pictures)
Bigfoot 1 episode, 2012

John Pyper-Ferguson (2 pictures)
Hayden Walker 1 episode, 2012

Sebastian Roché (9 pictures)
Edgar Waltz 1 episode, 2012

Amanda Schull (28 pictures)
Lucinda Jarvis 1 episode, 2012

Josh Stewart (47 pictures)
Bill Granger 1 episode, 2012

Callard Harris (8 pictures)
Cole Pritchard 1 episode, 2013

Eric Lange (15 pictures)
Dominick Spinner 1 episode, 2013

Eric Tiede
Vincent 1 episode, 2013

Nora Zehetner (63 pictures)
Khloe Sedgwick 1 episode, 2013

Anna Lieberman
Lauren 1 episode, 2011

Daniel Roebuck (16 pictures)
Lt. Peter Orson 1 episode, 2011

David Barrera (14 pictures)
Luis 1 episode, 2012

Traber Burns
Robert Grosszahn 1 episode, 2012

Jordi Caballero (3 pictures)
Soledad Marquesa 1 episode, 2012

Fulvio Cecere (6 pictures)
Rinaldo 1 episode, 2012

Matt Gerald (5 pictures)
Arbok 1 episode, 2012

Maddie Hasson (43 pictures)
Carly Kempfer 1 episode, 2012

Gavin Hoffman
Leonard Drake 1 episode, 2012

Neil Hopkins (6 pictures)
Ian Harmon 1 episode, 2012

Mary Page Keller (16 pictures)
Dr. Higgins 1 episode, 2012

Allen Nause
Ed Weller 1 episode, 2012

Daryl Sabara (52 pictures)
Hanson 1 episode, 2012

Kevin Shinick
Ryan Gilko 1 episode, 2012

Azura Skye (20 pictures)
Robin Steinkellner 1 episode, 2012

Tom Wright (4 pictures)
Spencer Harrison 1 episode, 2012

Dan Bakkedahl (9 pictures)
Graydon Ostler 1 episode, 2013

Camille Chen (12 pictures)
Jenna Marshall 1 episode, 2013

Brian Gant
Anton Cole 1 episode, 2013

Tim Griffin (6 pictures)
Mr. Keary 1 episode, 2013

Kieren Hutchison (13 pictures)
Andre 1 episode, 2013

Derek Mears (50 pictures)
Krampus 1 episode, 2013

Lili Mirojnick (6 pictures)
Krystal Fletcher 1 episode, 2013

Manny Montana (30 pictures)
David Florez 1 episode, 2013

Erin Way
Jocelyn 1 episode, 2013

Michael Welch (37 pictures)
Jake Barnes 1 episode, 2013

Anne Dudek (48 pictures)
Vera Gates 1 episode, 2014

Michael Graziadei (19 pictures)
Ken 1 episode, 2014

Emily Rios (40 pictures)
Frankie Gonzales 1 episode, 2014

Freda Foh Shen (12 pictures)
Lani Tomas 1 episode, 2014

Sam Witwer (83 pictures)
Max 1 episode, 2014

Parker Bagley (1 picture)
Barry Rabe 1 episode, 2011

Mike Dunay
Dustin 1 episode, 2011

Judith Hoag (22 pictures)
Mrs. Jessup 1 episode, 2011

Mary Ann Jarou
Serena Dunbrook 1 episode, 2011

Haley Talbot
Lisa 1 episode, 2011

Don Burns
Melvin 1 episode, 2012

Michael Fetters
Stu Oliver 1 episode, 2012

Paul Glazier
Clint Vickers 1 episode, 2012

William Grimme
Boy #1 1 episode, 2012

Jon Ashley Hall
Male CSI 1 episode, 2012

Trish Hunter
Mavis 1 episode, 2012

Jeanine Jackson
Paula 1 episode, 2012

Hannah Marks (42 pictures)
Gracie 1 episode, 2012

Marti Matulis
Thomas Woolsey 1 episode, 2012

Sharva Maynard
Lois Weller 1 episode, 2012

Jamie McShane (16 pictures)
Johnny Kreski 1 episode, 2012

Logan Miller (35 pictures)
Pierce Higgins 1 episode, 2012

Scott Michael Morgan
Nathaniel Adams 1 episode, 2012

Jade Pettyjohn (21 pictures)
April Granger 1 episode, 2012

Josh Randall (10 pictures)
Timothy Steinkellner 1 episode, 2012

Ebbe Roe Smith
Mr. Burgess 1 episode, 2012

Alan Smyth
Ian Flynn 1 episode, 2012

Joshua St. James
Will 1 episode, 2012

Jesse Vint
Thom Carson 1 episode, 2012

Shane Coffey (3 pictures)
Derrick Bryce 1 episode, 2013

Gina Gallego (6 pictures)
Mrs. Garcia 1 episode, 2013

Gill Gayle (10 pictures)
Marcus Hemmings 1 episode, 2013

Jay Karnes (9 pictures)
Detective Bauer 1 episode, 2013

Stephanie Nogueras
Elly Mahario 1 episode, 2013

Gabriel Suttle (6 pictures)
Daniel Keary 1 episode, 2013

Matthew Willig (9 pictures)
Gregorek 1 episode, 2013

Maximino Arciniega (9 pictures)
Diego Hoyos 1 episode, 2014

Dalpre Grayer (12 pictures)
Jared Ellis 1 episode, 2014

Mark Ivanir (26 pictures)
Boris Myshkin 1 episode, 2014

Gonzalo Menendez
Jim McCabe 1 episode, 2014

Carlo Rota (24 pictures)
Hedig 1 episode, 2014

Karissa Staples
Donna 1 episode, 2014

Alain Uy (6 pictures)
Sam Tomas 1 episode, 2014

Drew Barrios
Delmar Blake 1 episode, 2011

Amelia Rose Blaire (6 pictures)
Sarah Jessup 1 episode, 2011

Matt Dotson
Officer #2 1 episode, 2011

Joy Flatz
Sylvie Oster 1 episode, 2011

Wrick Jones
Conductor 1 episode, 2011

Bevin Kaye
Faith Collins 1 episode, 2011

Sean Cook
Joshua Hall 1 episode, 2012

J.W. Crawford
Forest McCleary 1 episode, 2012

Josh Crotty
Buxton 1 episode, 2012

Bradford Farwell
Leo Stiles 1 episode, 2012

Basil Harris
Anton Krug 1 episode, 2012

David S. Hogan
Quinn 1 episode, 2012

Jake Mager
Boy #2 1 episode, 2012

James Maxey
Kevin Standish 1 episode, 2012

Michael Patten
Richard Berna 1 episode, 2012

Rachael Perrell
Harmony 1 episode, 2012

Niene Pugliano
Taylor 1 episode, 2012

Eric Riedmann
Gary Cardero 1 episode, 2012

Paul Root
Michael Patterson 1 episode, 2012

Ryan Sands
Special Agent Lofthouse 1 episode, 2012

Brian Sutherland
Hans Roth 1 episode, 2012

Rusty Tennant
Joe Oliver 1 episode, 2012

Katie Walder (30 pictures)
Elisha 1 episode, 2012

Jeremiah Washburn
Dimitri Skontos 1 episode, 2012

David Bodin
Robert Hadley 1 episode, 2013

Gavin Bristol (6 pictures)
Guy 1 episode, 2013

Julianne Christie
Nancy Keary 1 episode, 2013

Brian Finney
Barry Kellogg 1 episode, 2013

Brian McNamara (29 pictures)
Abel Mahario 1 episode, 2013

Chris Murray
Trinket Lipslums 1 episode, 2013

Eleanor O'Brien
Female Officer 1 episode, 2013

Eric Martin Reid
Gus 1 episode, 2013

Jenny Wade (46 pictures)
Casey 1 episode, 2013

Kirk Acevedo (25 pictures)
Ron Hurd 1 episode, 2014

Brigid Brannagh (17 pictures)
Sara Fisher 1 episode, 2014

Alyssa Diaz (29 pictures)
Belem Hoyos 1 episode, 2014

Tess Paras (12 pictures)
Dana Tomas 1 episode, 2014

Gino Anthony Pesi
Dread 1 episode, 2014

Brett Weinstock
Dennis Gladstone 1 episode, 2014

Danny Belrose
Sammy 1 episode, 2011

Shelly Lipkin
Harrison Berman 1 episode, 2011

Alexander Mendeluk
Rocky Babb 1 episode, 2011

Mary Nelson (9 pictures)
Holly Clark 1 episode, 2011

Tim True
Leroy Kent 1 episode, 2011

Ellen Bloodworth
Sweet Old Lady 1 episode, 2012

Robert Cohn
Sam Bertram 1 episode, 2012

Gray Eubank
Reginald 1 episode, 2012

Kristi Evans
Doctor 1 episode, 2012

Donald Fisher
Steven Bamford 1 episode, 2012

Kc Guyer (12 pictures)
Terrence 1 episode, 2012

Orianna Herrman
Tiffany 1 episode, 2012

Sapphire Lichelle
Donna Reynolds 1 episode, 2012

Titus Makin Jr. (9 pictures)
Brandon Kingston 1 episode, 2012

Max Masin
Greg Neilsen 1 episode, 2012

Erin McGarry
Female Officer 1 episode, 2012

Michael Sheets
Peter 1 episode, 2012

Richard Turner
Middle-Aged Driver 1 episode, 2012

Jill Westerby
Woman 1 episode, 2012

Ron Wright
Clement 1 episode, 2012

George Castillo
Doctor Graham 1 episode, 2013

Quinn Franzen
Brody Crawford 1 episode, 2013

Mark Fullerton
George Lazure 1 episode, 2013

Erin Hagen
Guy's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2013

Megan Henning (3 pictures)
Molly Fisk 1 episode, 2013

Matt McTighe
Ray Bolton 1 episode, 2013

Derek Ray (3 pictures)
Dominic 1 episode, 2013

Will Ward
Homeless Man 1 episode, 2013

Julian Acosta
Gabriel Martel 1 episode, 2014

Charissa Adams
Emma Gladstone 1 episode, 2014

Meredith Williams
Joy 1 episode, 2014

Erick Avari (16 pictures)
JP 1 episode, 2014

Ron Canada (10 pictures)
Stan Kingston 1 episode, 2014

Camille Collard (9 pictures)
Vanessa 1 episode, 2014

David Julian Hirsh (11 pictures)
Ben Fisher 1 episode, 2014

Aleksandra Kaniak
Olga Myshkin 1 episode, 2014

Will Rothhaar (10 pictures)
Officer Acker 1 episode, 2014

Chryssie Whitehead (2 pictures)
Jonvieve 1 episode, 2014

Linn Bjornland (9 pictures)
Camilla Gotlieb 1 episode, 2011

Will Cuddy
Carter Brimley 1 episode, 2011

Robert McKeehen
DEA Agent Langford 1 episode, 2011

Burl Ross
Forest Service Officer 1 episode, 2011

Joseph Aceves
Rafael Alvarez 1 episode, 2012

Aaron Blakely
First Officer Brenner 1 episode, 2012

Tim Blough
Sheriff Munson 1 episode, 2012

Doug Brooks (1 picture)
Mason Snyder 1 episode, 2012

Juan Canopii
Fire Captain 1 episode, 2012

Carson Cook (23 pictures)
Patrick 1 episode, 2012

Shannon Day
Marta 1 episode, 2012

Tony Doupe
Detective 1 episode, 2012

Dennis Fitzpatrick
Lance Truman 1 episode, 2012

Ben Gonio
E.R. Doctor 1 episode, 2012

Beth Harper
Distressed Woman 1 episode, 2012

J.J. Johnston
Stankavitch 1 episode, 2012

Jessica Martin
Vera Saldona 1 episode, 2012

October Moore
Lily Granger 1 episode, 2012

Eric Newsome (3 pictures)
Sammy 1 episode, 2012

Lorren Snow
Drunk #1 1 episode, 2012

Todd Tolces
Gus Pappas 1 episode, 2012

David Williams
Bernard Aidikoff 1 episode, 2012

Ryan Fields
Dr. Kevin Levalle 1 episode, 2013

Sara Fletcher (18 pictures)
Sarah Mahario 1 episode, 2013

Emery Frazier
Officer #1 1 episode, 2013

Jim Yorio
Detective Holtby 1 episode, 2013

Peter Anthony Jacobs
Thom Evans 1 episode, 2013

George Mount
Sam Leoni 1 episode, 2013

Beth Thompson
Vicky Edwards 1 episode, 2013

Vince Valensuela
Joe Silva 1 episode, 2013

Aparna Brielle
Jenny 1 episode, 2014

Deron Campbell
Party Goer #1 1 episode, 2014

Angela Gots (3 pictures)
Larissa 1 episode, 2014

Darryl Lemon
Kai 1 episode, 2014

Rob Mars
Man in Suit 1 episode, 2014

Conner B. Neddersen
Kirk LLewelyn Firebaugh 1 episode, 2014

Todd A. Robinson
Troy Dodge 1 episode, 2014

Jakob Salvati
David Fisher 1 episode, 2014

Toni Trucks (19 pictures)
Deputy Sheriff Janelle Farris 1 episode, 2014

Damon Kupper
Forest Service Ranger 1 episode, 2011

Aaron Landon
Trey Harrison 1 episode, 2011

Casey McFeron
Roy Collins 1 episode, 2011

Sophia Mitri Schloss
Robin Howell 1 episode, 2011

Michael J. Prosser
Elliot Spinella 1 episode, 2011

Eric Schniewind
Doctor 1 episode, 2011

Enrique Arias
Andy Salazar 1 episode, 2012

Jane Bement Geesman
Arlene 1 episode, 2012

Bruce Blanchard
Herman Nimerfro 1 episode, 2012

David Cascadden (1 picture)
Contractor 1 episode, 2012

Lex Damis
Pick-up Driver 1 episode, 2012

Alycia Delmore (3 pictures)
Vet Manager 1 episode, 2012

John Dewar
Sauly 1 episode, 2012

Ryan Findley (6 pictures)
Travis 1 episode, 2012

Jesse Frola
Drunk #2 1 episode, 2012

Gary Gatewood
Harry Reynolds 1 episode, 2012

Bill Geisslinger
Agent Robert Anderson 1 episode, 2012

Olga D. Grovic
Anita 1 episode, 2012

Tyrone Henry
Manager 1 episode, 2012

Mike Massa
Anton Mengers 1 episode, 2012

Lexi Pearl
Mrs. Stanton 1 episode, 2012

Tim Sampson (3 pictures)
Terry 1 episode, 2012

Felicia Tuck
Mavis' Assistant 1 episode, 2012

Phillip Keiman
Don Nidaria 1 episode, 2013

Brian Adrian Koch
Ridley Cooper 1 episode, 2013

Gregory Marks
Approaching Sheriff 1 episode, 2013

Greg Michaels
Sheriff Doug Parcell 1 episode, 2013

Jared Miller
Franz 1 episode, 2013

Javier Quiroz
Officer #2 1 episode, 2013

Nicole Santora
Jill Prembrey 1 episode, 2013

Ashley Whittaker
Kimber 1 episode, 2013

Arlen Escarpeta (24 pictures)
Clay Pittman 1 episode, 2014

Sasha Golberg
Richard Hector Dunn 1 episode, 2014

Curtis Huff
Delivery Man 1 episode, 2014

Bethany Jacobs
Liz Kent 1 episode, 2014

Amy Newman
Betsy Dodge 1 episode, 2014

Zoey Sidwell
Sophia Katsaros 1 episode, 2014

Adam Standley
Manager 1 episode, 2014

Kiah Stern
Cammy Reynolds 1 episode, 2014

Garfield Wedderburn
Endo 1 episode, 2014

Rich Cashin
Officer 1 episode, 2011

Matthew DiBiasio
Mike Blake 1 episode, 2011

Stephen Lange
John Coleman 1 episode, 2011

Josh Mead
Young Man 1 episode, 2011

Chase Offerle (1 picture)
Marvin 1 episode, 2011

Julie Vhay
Robin's Mother 1 episode, 2011

Hans Altwies
Coach Don Anker 1 episode, 2012

Enrique Andrade
Javier 1 episode, 2012

Nahanni Arntzen
Monique Dyson 1 episode, 2012

Jan Brehm (9 pictures)
Doctor 1 episode, 2012

Richard Carmen
Manager 1 episode, 2012

Ron Carrier
Harold 1 episode, 2012

Anthony Casanova
Officer #1 1 episode, 2012

Bethany Furumasu
Street Kid 1 episode, 2012

David Loftus
Yannick 1 episode, 2012

Garland Lyons
Priest 1 episode, 2012

Robert Pescovitz (6 pictures)
Detective Gubser 1 episode, 2012

Edgar Reynolds
Spanish Captain 1 episode, 2012

Steve Rizzo (9 pictures)
Mr. Stanton 1 episode, 2012

April Rogalski
Ricki 1 episode, 2012

Tai Sammons
Officer 1 episode, 2012

Kevin Warren
Evidence Officer 1 episode, 2012

Patricia Ferguson
Mrs. Klosterman 1 episode, 2013

LaVon Hardison
Officer #3 1 episode, 2013

Lauren Luiz
Anna 1 episode, 2013

Ari Montgomery
Roni 1 episode, 2013

Jennifer Rowe
Debra Cooper 1 episode, 2013

Erica Sullivan
Katherine Nidaria 1 episode, 2013

Suzanne Tufan
Kelly 1 episode, 2013

Dennis Adkins
Colonel Adam Desai 1 episode, 2014

Mark Bloom
The Wolf 1 episode, 2014

Jane Fellows
Elderly Customer 1 episode, 2014

Christopher D. Harder
Doctor 1 episode, 2014

James Martin Kelly
Abe Tucker 1 episode, 2014

Aaron Trainor
Firebaugh's Brother 1 episode, 2014

Alexcia Tsu
Store Employee #1 1 episode, 2014

Jarrod Zinn
Damien 1 episode, 2014

Quyona Anderson
Young Woman 1 episode, 2011

Ted DeChatelet
Paul Lawson 1 episode, 2011

Jodie Harwood
Diane Rabe 1 episode, 2011

Shawn Law
Roland Blake 1 episode, 2011

Mark Lewis
Robin's Grandfather 1 episode, 2011

Rich Morris (3 pictures)
Doug Shellow 1 episode, 2011

Mia Allen
Door Woman 1 episode, 2012

D'Emmanuel Ball
Officer #1 1 episode, 2012

Jacob Bean-Watson
Stan Shaner 1 episode, 2012

Chino Binamo
Junkers 1 episode, 2012

Aaron Fitzgerald
Maitre d' 1 episode, 2012

Isidora Geranios
Kalli 1 episode, 2012

Rodney Hicks
CSU Tech 1 episode, 2012

Roshan Maloney
Dog Handler 1 episode, 2012

Andrea White
Briana 1 episode, 2012

Anneke Wisner
CSU Tech 1 episode, 2012

Christine Alexander
Forest Ranger 1 episode, 2013

Steve Coker
Garage Shop Owner 1 episode, 2013

Chantal Degroat
CSU Tech 1 episode, 2013

Diane Englert
Vera Montgomery 1 episode, 2013

Macall Gordon
Doctor Hawelka 1 episode, 2013

Marilyn Faith Hickey
Maureen Rodriguez 1 episode, 2013

Coltron James
Jesse 1 episode, 2013

Jason Newell
Airport Cop 1 1 episode, 2013

Ephraim Bano
Brother 1 episode, 2014

Jennifer Brian
Alexandra Hahn 1 episode, 2014

Mike Butters
Store Detective 1 episode, 2014

Dan Considine
Sid 1 episode, 2014

Anita Florean
Tatiana 1 episode, 2014

Gavin Gega
John Katsaros 1 episode, 2014

Sean C. Graham
Officer Mart 1 episode, 2014

Dan Kremer
King Frederick 1 episode, 2014

Pamela O'Hare
Nurse 1 episode, 2014

Matt Shimkus
Pilot 1 episode, 2014

Jen Brown
Mercedes Dawson 1 episode, 2014

Robbie Clark
Jason Colbert 1 episode, 2011

Michelle Danilson
Passenger #2 1 episode, 2011

Katie Mentesana
Woman in Cage 1 episode, 2011

Jack Armstrong
Nathaniel 1 episode, 2012

Pierre Brulatour
Store Manager 1 episode, 2012

Romeo Castellanos
Handler 1 episode, 2012

Jacqueline Gault
Cleaning Woman 1 episode, 2012

Leigh Guyer
Father 1 episode, 2012

David Knell (9 pictures)
Stan's Father 1 episode, 2012

Daniel Knight
Railroad Employee 1 episode, 2012

Jeanette McMahon
Child Services Woman Ms. Kidler 1 episode, 2012

Anna Ostrem
Little Girl 1 episode, 2012

Marissa Price
Diana Massey 1 episode, 2012

Nelda Reyes
Maid 1 episode, 2012

Joan Campbell
Officer 1 episode, 2013

Marcel Davis
Charlie Heller 1 episode, 2013

Nicholas Ealy-Elder
Waiter 1 episode, 2013

Keith Jordan
Airport Cop 2 1 episode, 2013

Eric S. Meyer
Driver 1 episode, 2013

Rachel Pate
Judge Gwendolyn Truman 1 episode, 2013

Darius Pierce
Krampus Human 1 episode, 2013

Pritesh Shah
Dan 1 episode, 2013

Torrey Vogel (6 pictures)
John 1 episode, 2013

Raoul Barba
Kallikantzaroi #2 1 episode, 2014

Rey Borge
Customer 1 episode, 2014

Khushi Dayal
Suleka Turner 1 episode, 2014

Demene E. Hall
Miss Mary 1 episode, 2014

Bradley Hollibaugh
Ivan 1 episode, 2014

Richard Lee Jackson
Karl Herman 1 episode, 2014

Benjamin Kauffman
Doctor 1 episode, 2014

Diane Kondrat
Judge Mason 1 episode, 2014

David Meyers
Dmitri 1 episode, 2014

Janosh Neumann
Man #1 1 episode, 2014

Moses Olson
Angelo 1 episode, 2014

Ariel Shaw
Salesperson 1 episode, 2014

Angela Uherbelau
Supervisor 1 episode, 2014

David Frederick White
Businessman 1 episode, 2014

Ethan Atkinson
T.B. Colbert 1 episode, 2011

Cecily Crow
Female Paramedic 1 episode, 2011

Claire Doody
Passenger #4 1 episode, 2011

Danny Hernandez
Hulda 1 episode, 2011

Russell Hodgkinson (3 pictures)
Ephram Geiger 1 episode, 2011

Shawn Telford
Roscoe 1 episode, 2011

Marceleno Dumaoal
Little Boy 1 episode, 2012

Susan Hess
Lenore Smulson 1 episode, 2012

Brandi Hicks
Mother 1 episode, 2012

Pat Janowski
Harriet 1 episode, 2012

Jesten Mariconda
Kevin Melvoy 1 episode, 2012

Ryan McCluskey
Robert Marcinko 1 episode, 2012

Zach Myers
Speech Writer 1 episode, 2012

Gary Norman
Brewster 1 episode, 2012

Karen Wennstrom
Mom 1 episode, 2012

Jasmin Savoy Brown (9 pictures)
Young Woman 1 episode, 2013

Delaney Hagfeldt
Younger Girl 1 episode, 2013

Carita Louise
Grieving Woman #1 1 episode, 2013

John Meier
Pilot 1 episode, 2013

Alex Mentzel
Quinn Baxter 1 episode, 2013

Yuji Okumoto (3 pictures)
Sheriff Gaffen 1 episode, 2013

Amelia Rose (3 pictures)
Olivia Sutton 1 episode, 2013

Nate Scholz
Jimmy 1 episode, 2013

Ithica Tell
Bank Teller 1 episode, 2013

Omid Zader
Alfredo Guzman 1 episode, 2013

Katy Beckemeyer
Monica 1 episode, 2014

Ethan Harmon
Kallikantzaroi #3 1 episode, 2014

Kayla Lian
Saleswoman 1 episode, 2014

Rafael Miguel
Bob Taylor 1 episode, 2014

Amitesh Prasad
Sharat 1 episode, 2014

Alex Leigh Ramirez
Young Woman 1 episode, 2014

Michelle Rose
Gangbanger Girl 1 episode, 2014

Shontina Vernon
Saleswoman 1 episode, 2014

Austin Hillebrecht
Passenger #5 1 episode, 2011

Victor Morris (3 pictures)
Irv 1 episode, 2011

Jake Street
Thug 1 episode, 2011

Ken Ballenger
Warden Stocker 1 episode, 2012

Logan Loughmiller
SUV Driver 1 episode, 2012

Nicole McCullough
Sally Marcinko 1 episode, 2012

Diego Velazquez (6 pictures)
Son 1 episode, 2012

Skyler Verity
Boy 1 episode, 2012

Tom Avila
Chauffeur 1 episode, 2013

Craig Baxley Jr.
Co-Pilot 1 episode, 2013

Solomon Brende
Richard Mulpus 1 episode, 2013

Stephanie Meyer
Officer Torres 1 episode, 2013

Tyler Miles
Scott Himber 1 episode, 2013

Mario Perez
Eddie Otero 1 episode, 2013

Viola Pruitt
Grieving Woman #2 1 episode, 2013

Sam Wilson
Young Man 1 episode, 2013

Thomas Zalutko
Bartender 1 episode, 2013

Pacific Youth Choir
Children's Choir 1 episode, 2014

Sonya Davis
Dolores 1 episode, 2014

Laura Duyn
Hotel Manager 1 episode, 2014

Lj Klink
Cabbie 1 episode, 2014

Imogen Love
Candy 1 episode, 2014

Michael Ochoa
Tech 1 episode, 2014

Michael Ochoa
Tech 1 episode, 2014

Paul Rhoden
Jogger 1 episode, 2014

Luisa Sermol
Mila Guryanova 1 episode, 2014

Tarun Shetty
Adesh 1 episode, 2014

Brayden Tucker
Young Nick 1 episode, 2014

Todd Van Voris
Frank Ellis 1 episode, 2014

Marzell Sampson
Passenger #6 1 episode, 2011

Johnny Fergus
Customer 1 episode, 2012

Lester B. Hanson
Parliamentary Officer #1 1 episode, 2012

Aris Juson
EMT 1 episode, 2012

Aliina Sconiers
TV Reporter #4 1 episode, 2012

Bryce Walters
Grim Reaper Bully 1 episode, 2012

Jonah Weston
Worker One 1 episode, 2012

Ellia White
Daughter 1 episode, 2012

Amariah Willard
Girl 1 episode, 2012

Dalene Young
Charlotte 1 episode, 2012

Juan Aleman
Mr. Alvarez 1 episode, 2013

Chad W. Evans
Waiter 1 episode, 2013

Elizabeth Fournier
Tough Looking Woman 1 episode, 2013

Mark Richert
Grieving Man #1 1 episode, 2013

Brian Walker
David 1 episode, 2013

Harold Warren Jr.
Paramedic #1 1 episode, 2013

Nicole Weaver
Simone Rodier 1 episode, 2013

Sumilang Angeles
Wu's Grandmother 1 episode, 2014

Daniel Brockley
Mann 1 episode, 2014

Foss Curtis
Mother 1 episode, 2014

Tee Dennard
Buddy 1 episode, 2014

Rob Lauta
Workman 1 episode, 2014

Matt Nolan (3 pictures)
Detective Meacham 1 episode, 2014

Lisa Norman
Mrs. Benton 1 episode, 2014

Heath Lourwood
Doorman 1 episode, 2011

J.J. Morris
Thug #2 1 episode, 2011

Dietrich Burmester
Zombie Buddy 1 1 episode, 2012

Keith Cable
Dad 1 episode, 2012

Chris Carnel
Miles Kreski 1 episode, 2012

Curtis Eastwood
Worker Two 1 episode, 2012

Mike G.
Con #1 1 episode, 2012

Jewel Robinson
Principal 1 episode, 2012

Jim Becker
Grieving Man #2 1 episode, 2013

Lyssa Browne
B.E.S. Contractor 1 episode, 2013

Rick Espaillat
Doctor 1 episode, 2013

Jonas Grosserhode
Sacher Waiter 1 episode, 2013

Tori Padellford
Customer Four 1 episode, 2013

John Steinkamp
Dr. Feldman 1 episode, 2013

Fernanda Stier
Ms. Ramos 1 episode, 2013

Joseph Bertót
Detective Pogue 1 episode, 2014

Carmen N. Brantley-Payne
Vender 1 episode, 2014

Joseph Gibson
Man #1 1 episode, 2014

Drew Hobson
Grigori 1 episode, 2014

Jim Lapan
Contractor 1 episode, 2014

Kevin Michael Moore
Hotel Manager 1 episode, 2014

Larissa Schmitz
Jeane 1 episode, 2014

Allison Tigard
Verrat #1 1 episode, 2014

Brandon Truong
Young Wu 1 episode, 2014

Matt Baker
Priest 1 episode, 2011

Abby Dylan
Jess Reilly 1 episode, 2012

Andy Gates (6 pictures)
Man #2 1 episode, 2012

Armand Jalayeri
Con #2 1 episode, 2012

Jonah Kellams
Zombie Buddy 2 1 episode, 2012

Alex Taraghi
Waiter 1 episode, 2012

Quinn Allan
Resistance One 1 episode, 2013

Ernie Joseph
Andre 1 episode, 2013

Jim Lykins
Bartender 1 episode, 2013

Maxwell Nightser
Sous Chef #1 1 episode, 2013

Carter Rodriquez
Mr. Martinez 1 episode, 2013

Adam Syron
Morgue Clerk 1 episode, 2013

Mavil Avila
Megan 1 episode, 2014

Ivan Heimbuch
Verrat #2 1 episode, 2014

James Martin
Leon 1 episode, 2014

Ayham Samkough
Kallikantzaroi #2's Dad 1 episode, 2014

Elizabeth Zimmerman
Prep Cook 1 episode, 2014

Paul Angelo
Man #3 1 episode, 2012

James Dixon
Uniform 1 episode, 2012

Endre Hules (1 picture)
Voice on Phone 1 episode, 2012

Troy Lund
Cop 1 episode, 2012

Tirzah Vest
Ghost Child 1 1 episode, 2012

Garrett Hammond
Andres Venegas 1 episode, 2013

Chad Randall
Customer 1 episode, 2013

Naia Schroder
Resistance Two 1 episode, 2013

Audrey Walker
Nurse 1 episode, 2013

Nathan Will
Sous Chef #2 1 episode, 2013

Christian Blair
Boy 1 episode, 2014

Kristi Bogart
Kallikantzaroi #2's Mom 1 episode, 2014

David Hendrick
Campus Police #1 1 episode, 2014

Tyler Irwin
Unruly Suspect 1 episode, 2014

Jasper Louis
Officer 1 episode, 2014

RJ Belles
Aaron 1 episode, 2012

Isaiah Espinosa
Ghost Child 2 1 episode, 2012

Ed Depee
Bouncer 1 episode, 2013

Gary Taylor
Frank Bryce 1 episode, 2013

John Ryan Custodio
CSU Officer 1 episode, 2014

Rick Emerson
Boy's Father 1 episode, 2014

Nasir Najieb
Campus Police #3 1 episode, 2014

Mackie Mallison
Ghost Child 3 1 episode, 2012

Ian Bell
Officer 1 episode, 2013

Thomas Gleicher
Burly Man 1 episode, 2013

Tim Sitarz (3 pictures)
Food Cart Santa 1 episode, 2013

Esra Guler
Hazmat #1 1 episode, 2014

Bradley Hackworth
Young Bearded Man 1 episode, 2014

Laurie Slater
Kallikantzaroi #3's Mom 1 episode, 2014

Jenifer Yeuroukis
Henry's Doctor 1 episode, 2014

Hannah Barefoot
Kalli's Mother 1 episode, 2012

Hart Donoghue
Reporter Assassin 1 episode, 2013

Sam Z Morrison
Anubis Prisoner 1 episode, 2014

Jason Sharp
Hazmat #2 1 episode, 2014

Ethan Rogers
Kalli's Father 1 episode, 2012

Sophie Gajowskyj
Young Girl 1 episode, 2013

Olga Sanchez
Andres' Mother 1 episode, 2013

Arlene East
Old Woman 1 episode, 2014

Marcella Laasch
Abdominal Surgeon 1 episode, 2014

Rollyn Stafford
Hazmat #3 1 episode, 2014

Dre Slaman
Little Boy's Mother 1 episode, 2012

Jerry Basham
Santa 1 episode, 2013

Robert Fuentes
Third Surgeon 1 episode, 2014

Ira Kortum
Orderly 1 episode, 2014

Paul Rosoff
Hazmat #4 1 episode, 2014

Megan Keller
Mother 1 episode, 2013

Kirsten Foe
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2014

Timothy M. Hill
Detective #1 1 episode, 2014

Hardy Awadjie
Man 1 episode, 2013

Delaney Hagfeldt
Younger Girl 1 episode, 2013

Sarina Hart
Detective #2 1 episode, 2014

Sam Kamerman
Young Woman Jogger 1 episode, 2014

Vanessa Cobbs
Motel Maid 1 episode, 2014

Wren Grabham
8 Year Old in Wheel Chair 1 episode, 2014

Mary Bayley
Cat Owner 1 episode, 2014

Troy Loney
Forensic Pathologist 1 episode, 2011

Gregory Miller
Lawrence Brimley 1 episode, 2011

Eric Ray Anderson
Security Guard 1 episode, 2012

Steven Beckingham
Tom Daniels 1 episode, 2012

Cooper Bombadil
Cousin #1 1 episode, 2012

Gokor Chivichyan
Torturer #2 1 episode, 2012

Chris Gann (6 pictures)
Geier 1 episode, 2012

Charles Taylor Gould
Harbor Cop 1 episode, 2012

Patrick D. Green
Spanish Soldier 1 episode, 2012

Kanin Howell (1 picture)
Al the Mechanic 1 episode, 2012

Hunter Jackson
Todd 1 episode, 2012

Kelli Kirkland
Dr. Hodgkins 1 episode, 2012

Michael Mendelson
Dr. Sailman 1 episode, 2012

Cherity Parenzin
Nurse 1 episode, 2012

Jeff Richardson
Homeless Man 1 episode, 2012

Jose A. Rios
Doctor 1 episode, 2012

Jason Rouse
Marty 1 episode, 2012

Brian Silverman (1 picture)
Special Agent Xavier Kosloski 1 episode, 2012

Linda Alper
Dr. Saunders 1 episode, 2013

Tobias Anderson
Monsignor Paul Dobbs 1 episode, 2013

Quinn Armstrong
Matthew Bard 1 episode, 2013

Melissa Center
Nurse 1 episode, 2013

Scott McMahon
Officer 1 episode, 2013

Gary Powell
Man 1 episode, 2013

Robert Agostenelli
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2014

Shan Applegate
Ross 1 episode, 2014

Jonni Armani
Announcer 1 episode, 2014

Cody Banta
Opponent 1 episode, 2014

Ryan Wren Barret
Face In Wall #1 1 episode, 2014

Katy Beckenmeyer
Monica 1 episode, 2014

Harley Castro
Verrat #1 1 episode, 2014

D'Arquoia Connor
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2014

Nathan Crosby
Officer #2 1 episode, 2014

Evonne De La Fuente
Patient 1 episode, 2014

Ruben Del Rio
Manuel Fierros 1 episode, 2014

Angela DiMarco
Lanie 1 episode, 2014

Alyma Dorsey
Hurricane 1 episode, 2014

Judd Eustice
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2014

Eddie Feigel
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2014

Tim Gouran
Bobby Moore 1 episode, 2014

Erik Gratton
Joe 1 episode, 2014

LisaGay Hamilton (17 pictures)
Mrs. Pittman 1 episode, 2014

Andy Harris
Gabe Rayes 1 episode, 2014

Kanon Havens
Nurse 1 episode, 2014

Clayton Hires
Boxing Ring Ref 1 episode, 2014

Bret Kiene
First Man In Suit 1 episode, 2014

Evan Kubena
Young Officer 1 episode, 2014

Morgan Lee
Young Man 1 episode, 2014

Katharine Leonard
Young Marie 1 episode, 2014

Cobey Mandarino
FBI Special Agent Doug Rosten 1 episode, 2014

Alexandra Marlene
Face In Wall #3 1 episode, 2014

Karla Mason
Dr. Bern 1 episode, 2014

Rex Alan McMillan (8 pictures)
Man in Suit #2 1 episode, 2014

Chester-Castillo Morales
Man One 1 episode, 2014

Jacqueline Obradors (53 pictures)
Ava 1 episode, 2014

Michael Ochoa
Tech 1 episode, 2014

Nathan Reimer
Man #2 1 episode, 2014

Meg Savlov
Face In Wall #5 1 episode, 2014

Paul Sobrie
Face In Wall #2 1 episode, 2014

Andrew Sterns
Kent Vickers 1 episode, 2014

Gene Thorkildsen
Farmer 1 episode, 2014

John Ulman
Doctor 1 episode, 2014

Jose L. Vasquez
OHP Officer 1 episode, 2014

Mikal Vega
Mull 1 episode, 2014

Gloria Votsis (29 pictures)
Young Kelly 1 episode, 2014

Cathy Vu
Dr. Myers 1 episode, 2014

Kevin T. Williams
Keith Harrow 1 episode, 2014

Jarrod Zinn
Damien 1 episode, 2014

Shaun Brown (6 pictures)
Paul 1 episode, 2015

Alles Mist
Raymond 1 episode, 2015

Derek Phillips
Stetson Donovan 1 episode, 2015

Rebecca Wisocky (9 pictures)
Lily Hinkley 1 episode, 2015

Jessica A. Caesar (9 pictures)
Lt. Willis 1 episode

Jason McBeth
Casey Darwell 1 episode

Romy Rosemont (13 pictures)
Beverly Bennett 1 episode

Jacob Block
Police Officer 11 episodes, 2011-2013

Joshua Lee Frazier
Police Officer 10 episodes, 2011-2012

John R. Lewis
Police Officer 8 episodes, 2011-2015

Jason Loitz
Bar Patron 5 episodes, 2013-2014

Rian Turner (3 pictures)
Police Officer 4 episodes, 2011

AJ Taylor
Boxing Fan 3 episodes, 2011-2014

Michael Cahill
Detective 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Asha Sawyer
Courtroom Patron 2 episodes, 2011-2013

Conrad Wrobel
Reporter 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Douglas Tait (6 pictures)
Alan Creature 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Suzanne Brownlow
Restaurant Patron 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Tina Baldridge
Rosalee's Aunt 2 episodes, 2012

Cody Burns
Crime Scene Witness 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Ami C. Ericson
Police Officer 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Alysse Fozmark
Cute Spinner Employee 2 episodes, 2013

Joseph Thomas Bailey
Driver 2 episodes, 2014

Lloyd Weema
Chris the Valet 2 episodes, 2014

Madeleine Young
Young Holly 1 episode, 2011

Samuel Ray Benjamin
Flock Member #2 1 episode, 2012

Ashaki Boelter
Portland Java Patron 1 episode, 2012

Jake Brock
Prisoner 1 episode, 2012

Miles Cardin
Portland Java patron 1 episode, 2012

Jace Brownlow
Book Signing Attendant 1 episode, 2012

Madora Doremus
Trick or Treater Vampire Girl 1 episode, 2012

Bryan Friday
Monroe Creature 1 episode, 2012

Jayme S. Hall
Police Officer 1 episode, 2012

Crystal Marie Hilyard
Pedestrian 1 episode, 2012

John Hoffman
Hardware Store Employee 1 episode, 2012

Dylan Lawrence
Student 1 episode, 2012

Timothy Dean Lee
Beaver Council 1 episode, 2012

McKenzie McCall
Trick-or-Treater Bride 1 episode, 2012

Emily McWilliams
Waitress 1 episode, 2012

Nick Richey
Waiter 1 episode, 2012

Pete Robertson (2 pictures)
Jail Cop 1 episode, 2012

Fred Swink
Beaver Council 1 episode, 2012

Jeremy Evan Taylor
Policeman's Banquet Attendee 1 episode, 2012

Faith Vaillancourt
Orderlie 1 episode, 2012

Conner Williams
Reginald's Grandson Joey 1 episode, 2012

Jason Yates
Dock Worker 1 episode, 2012

Timothy Thomas Brown
Ned 1 episode, 2013

Jeremy Fitzgerald
Tough Guy #2 1 episode, 2013

Brent Kublick
Sculptor 1 episode, 2013

E.C. Mathews
Tram Passenger 1 episode, 2013

Shelby Meader
Helper Elf 1 episode, 2013

Jason Schuurmans
Bus Rider 1 episode, 2013

Sourixay Vilalay
Bank Employee 1 episode, 2013

C. Veronica Brown
Carnival Goer 1 episode, 2014

Matthew Foley
Looky Lou 1 episode, 2014

Priscilla Mohan Prosser
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2014

Anthony J Sacco
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2014

Matthew Salinas
Civilian 1 episode, 2014

Peter Simpson
Detective 1 episode, 2014

Director

Norberto Barba
12 episodes, 2011-2014

Terrence O'Hara (1 picture)
10 episodes, 2012-2014

Steven DePaul
5 episodes, 2012-2014

Eric Laneuville (14 pictures)
5 episodes, 2012-2014

David Solomon (3 pictures)
4 episodes, 2011-2014

Peter Werner
4 episodes, 2012-2015

Clark Mathis
3 episodes, 2011-2014

Holly Dale
3 episodes, 2011-2012

Darnell Martin (15 pictures)
3 episodes, 2011-2012

Rob Bailey
3 episodes, 2012-2014

Omar Madha
3 episodes, 2012

Tawnia McKiernan
3 episodes, 2013-2014

Karen Gaviola
2 episodes, 2012-2013

David Straiton
2 episodes, 2012-2013

Michael W. Watkins
2 episodes, 2012-2013

John Behring
2 episodes, 2013-2014

Aaron Lipstadt
2 episodes, 2013-2014

Paul A. Kaufman
2 episodes, 2014

Writer

David Greenwalt
79 episodes, 2011-2015

Jim Kouf
79 episodes, 2011-2015

Stephen Carpenter
77 episodes, 2011-2015

Akela Cooper
20 episodes, 2012-2013

A. Spiro Skentzos
20 episodes, 2012-2013

Sean Calder
15 episodes, 2012-2014

Alan DiFiore
10 episodes, 2011-2014

Dan E. Fesman
10 episodes, 2011-2014

Thomas Ian Griffith (22 pictures)
8 episodes, 2013-2015

Michael Golamco
5 episodes, 2013-2014

Richard Hatem
4 episodes, 2012-2013

Sarah Goldfinger
3 episodes, 2011-2012

Cameron Litvack
3 episodes, 2011-2012

Naren Shankar
3 episodes, 2011-2012

Thania St. John
3 episodes, 2011-2012

Michael Duggan
3 episodes, 2013-2014

Rob Wright
3 episodes, 2013-2014

Brenna Kouf
2 episodes, 2014

Producer

David Greenwalt
Executive producer 69 episodes, 2011-2014

Jim Kouf
Executive producer 69 episodes, 2011-2014

Dan E. Fesman
Co-executive producer 68 episodes, 2011-2014

Julie Herlocker
Co-producer / producer 68 episodes, 2011-2014

Sean Hayes (39 pictures)
Executive producer 67 episodes, 2011-2014

Todd Milliner
Executive producer 67 episodes, 2011-2014

Steve Oster
Producer 67 episodes, 2011-2014

Norberto Barba
Executive producer 66 episodes, 2011-2014

Alan DiFiore
Co-executive producer / supervising producer 66 episodes, 2011-2014

Jessica Badenoch
Associate producer 51 episodes, 2012-2014

Lynn Bigelow
Producer / co-producer 44 episodes, 2012-2014

Bruce Carter
Co-producer 32 episodes, 2013-2014

Richard Hatem
Co-executive producer / consulting producer 29 episodes, 2012-2013

Michael Duggan
Consulting producer 24 episodes, 2013-2014

Rob Wright
Co-executive producer 24 episodes, 2013-2014

Bettina Zachariah
Associate producer 14 episodes, 2011-2012

Sarah Goldfinger
Co-executive producer 12 episodes, 2011-2012

Cameron Litvack
Producer 12 episodes, 2011-2012

Naren Shankar
Executive producer 12 episodes, 2011-2012

Thania St. John
Consulting producer 12 episodes, 2011-2012

David Simkins
Co-executive producer 10 episodes, 2012

Thomas Christian Eichtinger
Line producer: Austria 9 episodes, 2013-2014

Jose Molina
Co-executive producer 5 episodes, 2012

Helen Pai
Associate producer 3 episodes, 2014

Original Music

Richard Marvin
66 episodes, 2011-2014

Cinematographer

Eliot Rockett
26 episodes, 2012-2014

Marshall Adams
23 episodes, 2012-2014

Cort Fey
17 episodes, 2011-2012

Editor

Chris G. Willingham
26 episodes, 2011-2014

George Pilkinton
24 episodes, 2011-2014

Casey O. Rohrs
8 episodes, 2012-2013

Jacque Elaine Toberen
6 episodes, 2011-2012

Ray Daniels III
6 episodes, 2013-2014

Tim Brinker
2 episodes, 2012-2013

Lance Stubblefield
2 episodes, 2013-2014

Casting Director

Donna Rosenstein
64 episodes, 2011-2014

Marlo Tiede
55 episodes, 2011-2014

Judith Sunga
8 episodes, 2012

Production Designer

Steven Wolff
47 episodes, 2012-2014

Michael Wylie
13 episodes, 2011-2012

Craig Stearns
8 episodes, 2012

Art Director

Adam Reamer
57 episodes, 2012-2014

Elizabeth M. Burhop
4 episodes, 2011

Set Decorator

Rachel M. Thompson
65 episodes, 2011-2014

Crista Schneider
3 episodes, 2011-2014

Costume Designer

Alexandra Welker
58 episodes, 2012-2014

Kathleen Detoro
6 episodes, 2011

Makeup Department

Anne Sellery
Makeup artist 70 episodes, 2012-2015

JoJo Myers Proud
Dept. head make-up / makeup department head  66 episodes, 2011-2014

Barney Burman
Special make-up fx / special makeup effects designer/creator  65 episodes, 2011-2014

Laura Hill
Key makeup artist / makeup department head  63 episodes, 2011-2014

Emie Otis
Hair stylist / key hair stylist 59 episodes, 2012-2014

Doreen Vantyne
Dept. head hair / department head hair  56 episodes, 2011-2014

Stephen Bettles
Key prosthetic makeup artist / prosthetic make up artist  53 episodes, 2011-2014

Christina Kortum
Special makeup effects artist / makeup artist 36 episodes, 2011-2014

Terri Lodge
Makeup artist 36 episodes, 2012-2014

Stephanie Fajardo
Makeup artist 18 episodes, 2011-2012

Bree Moffett
Additional hair stylist 16 episodes, 2013-2014

Randy Westgate
Special makeup effects artist / makeup effects artist 15 episodes, 2011-2014

Cheri Shinn Blanca
Additional hair stylist 14 episodes, 2013-2014

Corinna Liebel
Key makeup artist / makeup department head 11 episodes, 2014-2015

Crystal Shade
Makeup artist / special makeup effects artist 10 episodes, 2011-2014

Jennifer Popochock
Additional hair stylist / assistant hair stylist 8 episodes, 2012-2014

Nick Reisinger
Makeup technician / special effects creature assistant 6 episodes, 2011-2014

Drew Pierce
Special makeup effects artist / prosthetic makeup artist 6 episodes, 2012-2014

Greg Solomon
Special makeup effects artist 6 episodes, 2012-2014

Grimm
Hair 6 episodes, 2014-2015

Donn Eaton-Quist
Assistant hair stylist 6 episodes, 2014

Justin Stafford
Wig maker 5 episodes, 2011-2014

M'chel Bauxal
Additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist  5 episodes, 2011-2012

Rocky Faulkner
Makeup artist / special makeup effects artist 5 episodes, 2013-2014

Ken Niederbaumer
Makeup effects artist / special makeup effects artist 5 episodes, 2013-2014

Shannon French
Makeup artist / special makeup effects artist 4 episodes, 2013-2014

Trish Almeida
Dept. head hair 3 episodes, 2011-2014

Danielle Barkat
Assistant makeup artist 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Lufeng Qu
Key sfx makeup 2 episodes, 2011

Kate Dixson
Special makeup effects artist 2 episodes, 2013

Jennifer Jane
Hair stylist 2 episodes, 2013

Andy Clement
Special makeup effects designer/creator unknown episodes

Steve Winsett
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Production Manager

Bruce Carter
Unit production manager 53 episodes, 2012-2014

Brett Cranford
Unit production manager 16 episodes, 2011-2012

Karen Wacker
Production supervisor 14 episodes, 2013-2014

Nancy Honeycutt
Production supervisor 10 episodes, 2013-2014

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Jason Ruffolo
Second assistant director / key second assistant director  66 episodes, 2011-2014

Jackson Rowe
Second second assistant director 45 episodes, 2011-2013

Paul B. Pedreira
First assistant director 35 episodes, 2011-2014

Chip Touhey
First assistant director 34 episodes, 2011-2014

Ime Etuk
First assistant director: second unit 10 episodes, 2012-2014

Dawnn Pavlonnis
Second assistant director: second unit 5 episodes, 2011-2012

Shelly Heyward
Second assistant director 4 episodes, 2011-2014

Kristen Ploucha
Second assistant director 3 episodes, 2011-2014

Art Department

Angela J. Smith
Set decoration buyer 74 episodes, 2011-2015

Wilson Peery
Art department coordinator 71 episodes, 2011-2014

Steven M. Saylor
Set designer 68 episodes, 2011-2014

Carly Sertic
Graphics / graphic designer  68 episodes, 2011-2014

Tami Galvin
Set dresser / buyer 68 episodes, 2012-2015

Jo Brown
Lead painter 66 episodes, 2011-2014

Charles A. Carlsen
Greens foreman / key greensman  66 episodes, 2011-2014

Sarah Lydecker
Set painter 65 episodes, 2011-2014

Alun Vick
Construction coordinator 64 episodes, 2011-2014

Drew Pinniger
Property master 63 episodes, 2011-2014

Joe Rynearson
Props / set dec buyer  58 episodes, 2011-2014

Justin Louie
Construction buyer / construction assistant 57 episodes, 2011-2014

David Hall-Cotrill
Assistant property master / prop assistant 46 episodes, 2012-2014

Dan Beyer
Leadman 45 episodes, 2012-2014

Paul Cowsill
Greensman 44 episodes, 2011-2013

Bill Rowe
Greensman 44 episodes, 2012-2014

Geoff Keller
Construction foreman / construction location foreman 37 episodes, 2011-2013

Bree Judah
Paint location foreman / location paint foreman  36 episodes, 2011-2013

Daniel Bates
Scenic painter / set dresser 24 episodes, 2011-2012

Brent Hall
Propmaker 24 episodes, 2011-2012

Dan Schaefer
Storyboard artist / concept artist 22 episodes, 2011-2014

Jonathan Birchfield
Greensman 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Matvey Rezanov
Set painter 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Joey Feffer
Greensman 22 episodes, 2012-2013

Jeffrey W. Crow
Set dresser 21 episodes, 2011-2012

Benjamin Kauffman
Set dresser 20 episodes, 2011-2012

Daniel K Smith
Armorer/props assistant / armorer  19 episodes, 2011-2014

Brady J. Condit
On-set dresser 18 episodes, 2011-2012

Kenneth Milfred
Leadman 18 episodes, 2011-2012

Jernel Marantz
Sketch artist: creature design / creature designer 16 episodes, 2011-2014

Constantine Sekeris
Sketch artist: creature design 15 episodes, 2012-2014

Geoff LaMaye
Propmaker 15 episodes, 2013-2014

Allison Gross
Assistant property master 13 episodes, 2014-2015

Thomas R. Wagner
Assistant property master: weapons / on-set property master/armorer 12 episodes, 2011-2012

Stephen Frankland
Props 12 episodes, 2012

Sean Kennedy
Art department buyer 11 episodes, 2011-2012

Robert L. Scott
Painter 11 episodes, 2012-2013

Rebecca Micciche
Prop assistant / set decoration buyer 10 episodes, 2011-2012

Jason Beveridge
Leadman 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Nikki Bartnick
Set decoration seamstress 7 episodes, 2012

Shayna Goldstein
Set dec buyer 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Keegan Larson
Greensman 6 episodes, 2012-2015

Dan Clerg
Greensman 5 episodes, 2013-2014

Crystal Shade
Painter 5 episodes, 2014

Christina Kortum
Prop fabricator 4 episodes, 2014

Todd Ellis
Property master 2 episodes, 2011-2014

Ray Lovasz
Propmaker 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Kristopher Gifford
Graphic designer 2 episodes, 2011

Drew Pierce
Painter 2 episodes, 2011

Jeremy Evan Taylor
Props 1 episode, 2011

Rick Gamez
Prop fabricator unknown episodes

David Hughes-Knight
Painter unknown episodes

Stephen Klineburger
Propmaker unknown episodes

Michael Leblovic
Lead painter unknown episodes

Charles Miller
Propmaker unknown episodes

Timothy Oakley
Prop fabricator unknown episodes

Nick Worsfold
On-set greensman unknown episodes

Sound Department

Adam Risner
Boom operator / sound utility 70 episodes, 2011-2014

Jason T. Edwards
Sound designer 65 episodes, 2011-2014

Alan Decker
Re-recording mixer / sound re-recording mixer 56 episodes, 2011-2014

Paul Drenning
Adr mixer 56 episodes, 2011-2014

Nello Torri
Re-recording mixer / sound re-recording mixer 56 episodes, 2011-2014

Tyler Stephens
Production sound mixer / boom operator  54 episodes, 2011-2014

Johanna Turner
Sound editor / sound effects editor 43 episodes, 2012-2014

Christian Dolan
Production sound mixer: second unit 32 episodes, 2012-2014

Brian Magerkurth
Sound mix technician 32 episodes, 2013-2014

Kevin McCullough
Sound editor 31 episodes, 2013-2014

Creed Spencer
Additional boom operator / boom operator  29 episodes, 2011-2014

Susan Cahill
Supervising sound editor 29 episodes, 2012-2014

Harry Woolway
Foley editor / background sound effects editor 24 episodes, 2011-2014

Megan Gaddini
Utility sound / sound utility 24 episodes, 2012-2014

Ruth Adelman
Supervising sound editor 23 episodes, 2013-2014

Wayne Woods
Adr recordist 22 episodes, 2013-2014

Todd Niesen
Dialogue editor 20 episodes, 2013-2014

Jason Lennart Anderson
Sound utility / boom operator 15 episodes, 2012-2014

Jesse K-D. Dodd
Adr mixer 14 episodes, 2011-2014

Dean Minnerly
Foley artist 14 episodes, 2011-2012

Joe DeAngelis
Re-recording mixer / sound re-recording mixer 14 episodes, 2012-2014

Glenn Micallef
Production sound mixer 13 episodes, 2011-2014

Larry Mann
Supervising sound editor 13 episodes, 2011-2012

Mike Marino
Foley mixer 13 episodes, 2011-2012

Eric J. Goldstein
Second unit: boom op 13 episodes, 2012-2014

Jed M. Dodge
Dialogue editor 12 episodes, 2012

Roberta Doheny
Re-recording mixer 11 episodes, 2012-2014

Rich Thomas
Sound effects editor 10 episodes, 2011-2012

Greg Picard
Sound utility 10 episodes, 2012-2013

Pamela Kahn
Foley artist 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Morgan Hobart
Boom operator: second unit / boom operator 5 episodes, 2011-2012

Nate Aylor
Utility cable 5 episodes, 2012

Cormac Funge
Supervising sound editor / co-sound supervisor 5 episodes, 2012

Gary Marullo
Foley artist 3 episodes, 2011

Tom Taylor
Production sound mixer: 2nd unit 3 episodes, 2012

David Mann
Sound effects editor 2 episodes, 2011

Brian Mazzola
Sound utility unknown episodes

Special Effects

Kai Shelton
Special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor 68 episodes, 2011-2014

Matt Corrigan
Special effects 34 episodes, 2012-2013

Michelle Nyree
Special effects hair work 9 episodes, 2011-2013

Ken Erck
Special effects foreman 2 episodes, 2011

Visual Effects

Patrick Horne
Visual effects artist 70 episodes, 2011-2014

Edward Irastorza
Visual effects supervisor 65 episodes, 2011-2014

Adam Lambert
Vfx producer / vfx coordinator: LA  58 episodes, 2011-2014

Jason Maynard
Visual effects artist / digital effects artist  57 episodes, 2011-2014

Jeremy Nelson
Lead compositor / compositor  53 episodes, 2011-2014

Eddie Robison
Lead visual effects artist / CG supervisor  46 episodes, 2011-2014

Ron Rauch
Vfx assistant editor / visual effects assistant editor 46 episodes, 2012-2014

Guy Cappiccie
Compositor: HIVE-FX / shot supervisor: HIVE-FX  44 episodes, 2011-2014

Gretchen Miller
Visual effects executive producer: HIVE-FX 44 episodes, 2011-2014

Maziar Farzam
Visual effects executive producer 44 episodes, 2011-2013

Jason Sax
Visual effects producer: Inhance Digital 44 episodes, 2011-2013

Ian Chapman
Data i/o manager: HIVE-FX / visual effects producer: HIVE-FX  43 episodes, 2011-2014

James Chick
Lead compositor: HIVE-FX / compositor: HIVE-FX  43 episodes, 2011-2014

Jay Twenge
Compositor: HIVE-FX / senior compositor: HIVE-FX 43 episodes, 2011-2014

Karim Moussa
Cg artist: HIVE-FX / cg lead: HIVE-FX  41 episodes, 2011-2014

Eric Reed
Cg artist: HIVE-FX / digital hair artist: HIVE-FX  41 episodes, 2011-2014

Fred Ruff
Visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Refuge VFX and Animation  40 episodes, 2011-2015

Patrick Donnelly
Compositor: HIVE-FX 39 episodes, 2011-2014

Matt Lefferts
Visual effects artist 39 episodes, 2012-2014

Michael Miller
Senior compositor: HIVE-FX / lead compositor: HIVE-FX 35 episodes, 2011-2014

Jerod Bogh
Character artist: HIVE-FX 30 episodes, 2011-2014

Tim Callaway
Technical director: HIVE-FX / rigging td: HIVE-FX 30 episodes, 2011-2013

Duncan Beck
Technical director: Refuge VFX and Animation / technical director: Bent Image Lab  29 episodes, 2011-2015

Jim L. Clark
Visual effects supervisor: HIVE-FX 29 episodes, 2011-2013

Lacey Hutchison
Visual effects coordinator: Inhance Digital 29 episodes, 2013-2014

Joel Hasse
Lead cg animator: HIVE-FX / animator: HIVE-FX  27 episodes, 2012-2014

Kyle Rottman
Compositor: Refuge VFX and Animation / compositor: Bent Image Lab  26 episodes, 2011-2015

Jena Bodell Siegel
Visual effects coordinator: Refuge VFX and Animation / visual effects coordinator 24 episodes, 2013-2015

Gary Allan Parks
Vfx on-set coordinator 22 episodes, 2011-2014

Nathan Reidt
Technical director: Refuge VFX and Animation / technical director 20 episodes, 2013-2015

Andrew Williams
CG animator: HIVE-FX / cg animator: HIVE-FX  20 episodes, 2013-2014

Derek Serra
Visual effects artist 19 episodes, 2013-2014

Jessica Smith
Visual effects producer: HIVE-FX 18 episodes, 2011-2012

Aaron Nelson
Roto/paint artist: Bent Image Lab / roto/paint artist: Refuge VFX  17 episodes, 2012-2014

Evan Thomas Phillips
Compositor: Refuge VFX and Animation / compositor 17 episodes, 2014-2015

Steve Tiseo
Visual effects producer 16 episodes, 2011-2012

Robert Moyer
Technical director: Refuge VFX and Animation / technical director 16 episodes, 2013-2014

Celeste Leizer
Compositor: HIVE-FX 15 episodes, 2013-2014

Janelle Schneider
Cg artist: HIVE-FX 15 episodes, 2013-2014

Matthew Estes
Animator: HIVE-FX / lead animator: HIVE-FX  14 episodes, 2011-2012

Thomas Burney
Compositor: Refuge VFX and Animation / compositor 13 episodes, 2013-2015

Chad Doriguzzi
Character and creature artist / character artist: HIVE-FX  12 episodes, 2013-2014

Kurt McKeever
Visual effects artist 11 episodes, 2011-2012

Demeko Brown
Rotoscope artist: Refuge VFX and Animation 11 episodes, 2014-2015

Tim Brinker
Visual effects assistant editor 10 episodes, 2012

Steve Molin
Compositor: Refuge VFX and Animation / compositor 10 episodes, 2013-2015

Elena Harzewski
Compositor: HIVE-FX 9 episodes, 2011-2012

John Karner
Visual effects 9 episodes, 2011-2012

Carl Markley
Compositor: HIVE-FX 9 episodes, 2011-2012

Tarn Fox
Composting supervisor: Refuge VFX and Animation 9 episodes, 2014-2015

Adam C. Sager
Compositor: HIVE-FX / compositor 8 episodes, 2011-2013

Ben Blankenship
Visual effects editor: Bent Image Lab 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Raymond DiCarlo
Visual effects executive producer: Bent Image Lab 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Andras Kavalecz
Cg artist: HIVE-FX 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Rick May
Animator: HIVE-FX 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Thilo Kuther
Visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo 7 episodes, 2011-2012

Brian Albury
Compositor: Bent Image Lab 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Jalal Jemison
Lead compositor: Bent Image Lab 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Stef Kofman
Technical director: Bent Image Lab 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Dave Manuel
Texture/concept artist: Bent Image Lab 6 episodes, 2011-2012

James O'Neill
Animator: HIVE-FX / character animator: HIVE-FX 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Rod Park
Visual effects co-supervisor: Bent Image Lab 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Marten Zagunis
Visual effects coordinator: Bent Image Lab 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Craig Kuehne
Compositor: Pixomondo 6 episodes, 2012

Edward M. Ruiz II
CG artist: Pixomondo 6 episodes, 2012

Sarah Zeitlin
Visual effects assistant editor 6 episodes, 2012

Jason Michael Zimmerman
Creative director/compositing supervisor: Pixomondo / compositing supervisor: Pixomondo  6 episodes, 2012

Russell Koonce
Lighting artist: HIVE-FX 5 episodes, 2011-2012

Eric Armstrong
Animator: Pixomondo / lead animator: Pixomondo 5 episodes, 2012

Claudia Candia
Texture artist: HIVE-FX 5 episodes, 2012

Kurt Smith
CG artist: Pixomondo / cg artist: Pixomondo 5 episodes, 2012

Kaden Cook
Technical director: Refuge VFX and Animation 5 episodes, 2014-2015

Cameron Carson
Compositor: Bent Image Lab / digital compositor 4 episodes, 2011-2012

Randy Wakerlin
Compositor: HIVE-FX 4 episodes, 2011-2012

Tony Meister
Main title designer 4 episodes, 2011

Ben Campanaro
Lead compositor: Pixomondo 4 episodes, 2012

Shawn Ewashko
Compositor: Pixomondo 4 episodes, 2012

Whan Je
I/O coordinator: Pixomondo 4 episodes, 2012

Daniel Midgley
Visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo 4 episodes, 2012

Mark Miller
Visual effects managing producer: Pixomondo / visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo 4 episodes, 2012

Zach Miller
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo 4 episodes, 2012

Jon Terada
Visual effects artist 4 episodes, 2012

Alfred Berger
Compositor: Refuge VFX and Animation 4 episodes, 2014

Stephen Bodin
Texture/concept artist: Bent Image Lab / matte painter 3 episodes, 2011-2014

Steve Balzer
Compositor: HIVE-FX 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Colin Brady
Animation director: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Charles Collyer
Compositor: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Matthew G. Donnan
Compositor: Pixomondo / roto/paint artist: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Sarah Grossmann
Lead compositor: Pixomondo / compositing supervisor: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Eric Hance
Cg supervisor: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Isaac Hingley
Animator: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Nathanael Horton
Visual effects coordinator: Bent Image Lab 3 episodes, 2012

Andrea Jamiel
Render wrangler: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Thorsten Knatz
Visual effects editor: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Robert Lariz
CG generalist: HIVE-FX 3 episodes, 2012

Steve McLafferty
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Stephen Mitchell
Compositor: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Bradley Mullenix
CG artist: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Guy A. Mussori
CG artist: Pixomondo / roto artist: Pixomondo  3 episodes, 2012

Stephen W. Pugh
Visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Elaina Scott
Animator: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Sally Sherwood
Compositor: Bent Image Lab 3 episodes, 2012

Jason C. Spratt
Visual effects producer: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Jonny Valdivia
Visual effects production assistant: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Wanyan Zhu
Compositor: Pixomondo 3 episodes, 2012

Aaron Charny
Roto & paint artist / rotoscoping artist  3 episodes, 2013-2014

Austin Hillebrecht
Animator: Bent Image Lab 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Seth Fullerton
Lighting artist: HIVE-FX / visual effects cinematographer: HIVE-FX 2 episodes, 2011

Jon Whisman
Digital effects artist 2 episodes, 2011

Thomas Cheng
CG artist: Pixomondo / cg artist: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Arthur J. Codron
Visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Brandon Flyte
Lead compositor: HIVE-FX 2 episodes, 2012

Joshua Graham
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Jennifer Hachigian
CG artist: Pixomondo / cg artist: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Martin Hall
Compositor: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Brad J. Hayes
CG artist: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Mark Hennessy-Barrett
Visual effects artist 2 episodes, 2012

Xiaoyong Hu
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

YeYoung Jung
Modeler: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Dan Katcher
Modeler: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Justin Lewers
Modeler: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Les Major
Animator: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Lorenzo Mastrobuono
CG artist: Pixomondo / compositor: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Brian Mullen
CG artist: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Merysa Nicholas
Compositor: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Shalena Oxley-Butler
Visual effects producer: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Hyejin Park
Compositor: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Bill Rodgers
Animator: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Tyson Steigers
Compositor: Bent Image Lab 2 episodes, 2012

Michael S. Underwood
CG artist: Pixomondo / cg artist: Pixomondo 2 episodes, 2012

Terell Seitz
Compositor / compositor: Refuge VFX and Animation 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Yuriko Zubia
Rotoscoping artist 2 episodes, 2013

James Baldanzi
Visual effects coordinator unknown episodes

Lee Gabel
Matchmoving artist unknown episodes

Stunts

Matthew Taylor (2 pictures)
Stunt coordinator 61 episodes, 2011-2014

Allen Robinson
Stunt double: Silas Weir Mitchell / stunt double: Monroe creature  24 episodes, 2011-2015

Keith Cox
Stunt performer / stunts  16 episodes, 2011-2015

Art Hickman
Stunt driver / stunt actor  12 episodes, 2011-2014

Kent W. Luttrell
Stunt rigger / stunt player  10 episodes, 2012-2015

Monty L. Simons
Stunts 10 episodes, 2012-2014

Caine Sinclair
Stunts / stunt double  10 episodes, 2012-2014

Jessica Harbeck
Stunt double: Bree Turner / stunt double: Amy Acker  9 episodes, 2011-2015

Brian Patrick Collins
Lead stunt double / stunt person  9 episodes, 2012-2014

Kate Gray
Stunts 9 episodes, 2012-2014

Alex Terzieff
Stunt performer / stunt double  8 episodes, 2011-2013

Susan Spencer
Stunt performer / stunt double 7 episodes, 2011-2014

Oliver Keller
Stunt double / stunt performer 7 episodes, 2012-2014

James A. Smith
Stunt driver / stunt performer  7 episodes, 2012-2014

Chris Gann (6 pictures)
Stunt double: Sasha Roiz 7 episodes, 2012-2013

Simon Rhee
Fight choreographer / fight coordinator  6 episodes, 2012-2015

Michael Hilow
Stunt performer / stunt driver  6 episodes, 2012-2013

Lex Damis
Stunt performer / stunt double: Meisner 6 episodes, 2013-2014

Joanna Bennett
Stunt double: Jacqueline Toboni 6 episodes, 2014

Cassandra McCormick
Stunt double: Claire Coffee / stunt double: Bitsie Tulloch 5 episodes, 2011-2014

Josh Hicks
Stunt rigger 5 episodes, 2011-2012

Richard Bucher
Stunt double c thomas howell / stunts 5 episodes, 2012-2014

Simon Potter
Stunts 5 episodes, 2012-2014

Cazzey Louis Cereghino
Stunts / stunt driver  4 episodes, 2012-2015

Mario Perez
Stunts / stunt double: David Barrera  4 episodes, 2012-2014

Cooper Taylor
Stunt performer 4 episodes, 2012-2014

Eddie Davenport
Mauvais dentes creature / stunt double: Josh Randall  4 episodes, 2012

Brian Knutson
Stunt double / stunt double: Gino Anthony Pesi 3 episodes, 2011-2014

Bill Leaman
Stunt performer / stunt rigger 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Emily Brobst
Stunt double: Gabriel Suttle / stunt double: Jade Pettyjohn  3 episodes, 2012-2014

Theo Kypri
Stunts / stunt double: Carlo Rota 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Solomon Brende
Stunts / stunt double: Gonzalo Menendez 3 episodes, 2014

Kirsten Foe
Stunts / stunt driver 3 episodes, 2014

Natalie Padilla
Stunt double: Freda Foh Shen / stunt performer  3 episodes, 2014

Whitney Coleman
Stunt double: Bitsie Tulloch 3 episodes, 2015

Matt Berberi
Stunt double: Coltron James / stunt double: nick thurston 2 episodes, 2011-2013

Michael Duisenberg (12 pictures)
Stunt double / stunt double: Matt McTighe 2 episodes, 2011-2013

Pete Turner
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2011-2013

Van Vander Pluym
Stunt double: Marie 2 episodes, 2011

Jerry T. Adams
Stunt double: BJ Britt / stunt double: Garfield Wedderburn 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Chris Carnel
Fight choreographer/coordinator / stunt performer 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Mark Aaron Wagner
Stunt double: Kevin Shinick / stunt double: Kieren Hutchison 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Tim Henderson
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2012

Dan Mast
Stunt double: David Giuntoli / stunt double: Doug Brooks 2 episodes, 2012

Marc Scizak
Stunt double: Josh Stewart / stunt double: Titus Welliver 2 episodes, 2012

Kevin Chase
Stunt rigger 2 episodes, 2013

Tim Soergel (2 pictures)
Stunt double: Silas Weir Mitchell 2 episodes, 2013

Travis Wong (9 pictures)
Stunt double: Reggie Lee 2 episodes, 2013

Alina Andrei
Stunt double: Chryssie Whitehead / stunt double: Jennifer Brian 2 episodes, 2014

Freddy Bouciegues (1 picture)
Fight choreographer / stunt performer 2 episodes, 2014

Matt Lasky
Stunts 2 episodes, 2014

Ray Siegle
Stunt bodyguard / stunt thug 2 episodes, 2014

Zack Duhame (3 pictures)
Stunt double: David Giuntoli

Camera and Electrical Department

Mike McEveety
First assistant camera: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera 72 episodes, 2011-2015

Tyler Macklin
Playback operator / video operator 67 episodes, 2011-2014

Joe Vitellaro
Best boy rigging grip 67 episodes, 2011-2014

Bruce Lawson
Key grip / rigging gaffer 64 episodes, 2011-2014

Tim Spencer
Steadicam operator / 'a' camera operator  62 episodes, 2011-2014

Christopher Alley
Electrician / additional assistant chief lighting technician  59 episodes, 2011-2014

Chris Purkiss
Rigging electrician 56 episodes, 2012-2014

Matthew Barbee
First assistant camera: "b" camera 55 episodes, 2011-2014

Nils Benson
Camera operator: "b" camera / "b" camera operator  55 episodes, 2012-2014

Brent Lawson
Best boy grip 52 episodes, 2011-2014

Nate Goodman
Camera loader / data manager 50 episodes, 2011-2014

Adam Lutz
Grip / rigging grip 49 episodes, 2012-2014

Eric Bixler
Rigging electrician / rigging / set eletrician  45 episodes, 2012-2014

Patrick LaValley
Second assistant camera: "b" camera / additional second assistant camera  44 episodes, 2011-2014

Paul Fanning
Best boy rigging electric 42 episodes, 2011-2014

Jonathon Bradley
Gaffer 40 episodes, 2011-2014

John Banholzer
Grip 37 episodes, 2011-2013

Cory Armstrong
Rigging electrician 34 episodes, 2013-2015

Bryan Fletchall
Technocrane technician / technocrane operator 32 episodes, 2011-2015

Suzanne Dietz
Second assistant camera / first assistant camera: second unit  31 episodes, 2012-2014

Nate Heyer
Rigging electrician 29 episodes, 2012-2014

Mike Vukas
Gaffer 27 episodes, 2012-2014

Christopher Steele
Electrician 26 episodes, 2011-2014

Gordon Gaude
Lighting technician 25 episodes, 2011-2014

Bryan Seidel
Grip 25 episodes, 2011-2014

Michael Earl Menlow
Electrician 22 episodes, 2011-2014

Ryan Fritz
Grip 21 episodes, 2011-2014

Madison Rowley
Second assistant camera / camera loader 21 episodes, 2011-2012

Andrew Gallegos
Electrician 19 episodes, 2011-2014

Giovanni Knox
Grip 19 episodes, 2012-2014

Borek Minarik
Electrician 18 episodes, 2011-2014

Keegan Larson
Grip / electrician  17 episodes, 2013-2014

Bruce 'Sarge' Fleskes
Rigging gaffer 15 episodes, 2011-2014

Matthew Semchee
Dolly grip: "b" camera 14 episodes, 2011-2012

Simon Miya
First assistant camera 13 episodes, 2011-2014

Scott Patrick Green (2 pictures)
Still photographer 13 episodes, 2011-2012

Chip Ingram
Best boy rigging grip / key rigging grip 13 episodes, 2011-2012

Brian C. Lawson
Dolly grip: "a" camera 13 episodes, 2011-2012

Eliot Rockett
Camera operator: "b" camera 12 episodes, 2011-2012

Julian Sternthal
Key rigging grip 12 episodes, 2011-2012

Steve Waters
Lamp operator / rigging electrician 11 episodes, 2012-2014

Mark Lovedale
Electrician 10 episodes, 2012-2014

Eric Macey
Lighting technician 9 episodes, 2012-2014

Scott A. Walters
Rigging best boy electric 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Kyril Cvetkov
First assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: second unit  7 episodes, 2011-2014

Cameron Carey
Loader: second unit / second unit loader  7 episodes, 2011-2012

Greg Meta
Grip 7 episodes, 2014-2015

Joey Feffer
Rigging electrician 4 episodes, 2011-2013

Jason Dinges
Rigging grip 4 episodes, 2012

Audrey Goldfarb
Rigging electrician 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Dan Ayers
Camera operator: steadicam operator 2 episodes, 2012

Alexander Boboschewski
Camera operator 2 episodes, 2012

Nino Leitner
Camera operator: additional photography 2 episodes, 2012

Justin C. Ward
Electrician: rigging crew 2 episodes, 2012

Sigfried Seeliger
Lighting technician

Joseph Timko
Rigging grip unknown episodes

Animation Department

Zachary Rahman
Animator 3 episodes, 2014

Joel Brinkerhoff
Animator 2 episodes, 2011

Ryan Hayford
Animator 2 episodes, 2013

Casting Department

Ranielle Gray
Casting associate: Oregon / casting assistant: Oregon 76 episodes, 2011-2014

Eryn Goodman
Casting by: Oregon / casting associate: Oregon  75 episodes, 2011-2015

Lana Veenker
Casting by: Oregon / casting: Oregon  65 episodes, 2011-2014

Georgia Simon
Adr voice casting 63 episodes, 2011-2014

Danny Stoltz
Extras casting 40 episodes, 2012-2014

Lauren Shaw
Casting assistant 3 episodes, 2012

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Leslie Gilbertson
Key tailor 76 episodes, 2011-2015

Annette Dunford-Lewis
Costume supervisor 64 episodes, 2011-2014

Savannah Johnson
Tailor / tailor/costumer  56 episodes, 2012-2015

Monica Brazelton
Shopper / costume shopper  49 episodes, 2011-2014

Nikki Bartnick
Costumer / special effects costumer 40 episodes, 2011-2014

Mary E. Bird
Wardrobe assistant / wardrobe  25 episodes, 2011-2014

Sierra Robinson
Addl' set costumer / 2nd unit set costumer 18 episodes, 2013-2015

Chapin Simpson
Set costumer 15 episodes, 2011-2014

Samuel Soong
Wardrobe assistant / costume assistant  7 episodes, 2014

Britta Hellquist
Addl' tailor 3 episodes, 2014

Editorial Department

Jason Chu
Post-production coordinator / post production coordinator 44 episodes, 2011-2013

Carlos Antonio Figueroa
Colorist: dailies 31 episodes, 2013-2015

Revis Meeks
Assistant editor 24 episodes, 2011-2014

Lance Stubblefield
Assistant editor / additional editing 24 episodes, 2011-2014

Charlotte Grau
Final colorist 21 episodes, 2011-2012

Philip Azenzer
Final colorist 21 episodes, 2012-2014

Tim Kartiala
Final colorist 21 episodes, 2013-2014

Ilana Foglia
Post-production coordinator / post production coordinator 15 episodes, 2013-2014

Tim Brinker
Assistant editor 10 episodes, 2012-2014

Stephanie Tudela
Post production coordinator / post production assistant 9 episodes, 2012-2014

Kyle McVey
Post-production assistant 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Rob Kraut
Assistant editor 6 episodes, 2013-2014

Kitty Norton
Post production assistant 5 episodes, 2012-2014

Chris Conlee
Assistant editor 4 episodes, 2012

Kevin Soares
Assistant editor 4 episodes, 2014-2015

Clay Cambern
Assistant editor / additional assistant editor 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Seagan Ngai
Additional assistant editor / assistant editor 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Brittany Machado
Post-production assistant 2 episodes, 2014

Music Department

Scott Schirle
Music editor / music supervisor 69 episodes, 2011-2014

Oliver Hild
Music supervisor 37 episodes, 2012-2014

Alicen Catron Schneider
Music supervisor 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Dan Rimas
Music licensing 13 episodes, 2011-2012

Scott McDaniel
Music supervisor / music editor 13 episodes, 2013-2014

Transportation Department

Steve Evans
Picture vehicle coordinator / transportation captain 55 episodes, 2011-2014

Ransom Hamersly
Driver 49 episodes, 2011-2014

Kerkyra Brock
Driver 48 episodes, 2011-2014

Philip Krysl
Driver 44 episodes, 2011-2014

Cameron A. Tucker
Driver 43 episodes, 2012-2014

Megan Keller
Driver 42 episodes, 2011-2013

Nick Edgerton
Department head transportation / lead transportation captain  34 episodes, 2011-2014

Andrew Mott
Driver 30 episodes, 2011-2014

Eric Solmonson
Transportation coordinator 30 episodes, 2013-2014

Mark 'Sparky' Haleston
Driver 24 episodes, 2011-2014

Leonard Romie
Driver 22 episodes, 2013-2015

Victoria Mischa Austreng
Driver 14 episodes, 2011-2014

Tom Garris
Transportation captain 13 episodes, 2011-2014

Bart Heimburger
Driver 12 episodes, 2011-2014

Justin Durrie
Driver

Laura Stride
Driver

Other Crew

Jesse Bellis
Production assistant: on-set / production assistant  68 episodes, 2011-2014

Kristen M. D'Angelo
Production accountant 64 episodes, 2011-2014

Jennifer Bertram
Assistant production coordinator / production coordinator 51 episodes, 2012-2014

Peter Simpson
Police technical advisor 47 episodes, 2011-2014

Jake Brock
Utility 44 episodes, 2011-2013

Bo Cephus
Stand-in / photo double 44 episodes, 2012-2014

Jacy McIntosh
Production assistant / stage manager  44 episodes, 2012-2014

Jacob Block
Stand-in / photo double 43 episodes, 2011-2013

Katie Rasmussen
Location manager / key assistant location manager 41 episodes, 2011-2014

Dawnn Pavlonnis
Production coordinator 41 episodes, 2011-2013

Logan Welch
Assistant location manager 40 episodes, 2012-2014

George Adams
Travel coordinator / production assistant  37 episodes, 2011-2014

Kirsten Foe
Stand-in 37 episodes, 2012-2014

Shaun Gavin
Location manager 34 episodes, 2011-2014

Kyle Glenn
Production assistant / production assistant: second unit 34 episodes, 2011-2013

Laura Hoyt
Set production assistant / production assistant 32 episodes, 2011-2014

Yona Prost
Script supervisor 32 episodes, 2011-2014

Frederic Perrin
Caterer 32 episodes, 2011-2012

Chris Barber
Assistant location manager 32 episodes, 2012-2015

David Brame Jr.
Assistant: Mr. Oster / assistant to producer  32 episodes, 2012-2014

Jarik Van Sluijs
Main title design / creative director show open 32 episodes, 2012-2014

Brenna Kouf
Assistant to writers / writers assistant  30 episodes, 2011-2014

Jeff Miller
Assistant to writers / writers assistant  30 episodes, 2011-2014

Jenna Rae
Production assistant / set production assistant 29 episodes, 2011-2014

Loren Felix Kelly
Stand in/photo double 29 episodes, 2012-2014

Danika Burtt
Production assistant / accounting clerk 29 episodes, 2013-2015

Paul Alary
Set production assistant / stand-in 28 episodes, 2011-2013

Erin Brafford
Assistant production coordinator / production assistant: Portland  28 episodes, 2012-2014

Ginger Wadley
Assistant to executive producers / assistant to exec. producers 26 episodes, 2011-2012

Erin Hagen
Stand-in / photo double  26 episodes, 2012-2014

Michael Hall
Production assistant 25 episodes, 2011-2012

Marc Gaffen
Script coordinator 23 episodes, 2012-2014

Michael Fine
Lead medic 23 episodes, 2013-2014

Greg Meta
Production assistant / stage manager 23 episodes, 2013-2014

Kyle McVey
Assistant to exec. producers / production assistant  22 episodes, 2011-2014

Justin Louie
Construction assistant 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Amanda Brick
Production assistant 22 episodes, 2012-2014

Aaron Ward
Craft service: second unit 22 episodes, 2012-2013

Cheryl Cowan
Script supervisor 21 episodes, 2012-2014

Monica Graves
Production assistant 21 episodes, 2013-2014

Vincent Licas
Accounting clerk 21 episodes, 2013-2014

Tony Meister
Main title design 19 episodes, 2011-2012

Kevin Vaisman
Main title design 19 episodes, 2011-2012

Ben Lipsey
Location assistant 19 episodes, 2012-2014

Sean Calder
Story editor / script coordinator 18 episodes, 2011-2014

Ryan Windsor
Medic / set medic 18 episodes, 2011-2012

Nick Peet
Assistant to writer / production assistant  16 episodes, 2011-2013

Nicholas Hanson
Production assistant 16 episodes, 2012-2014

Sally Evian Spaderna
Extras assistant coordinator 15 episodes, 2011-2012

Ben Heins
Assistant to exec. producers / assistant to executive producers 15 episodes, 2012-2014

Amelia Land
Production assistant 15 episodes, 2012-2014

Karla Benson
Medic 15 episodes, 2012-2013

Emily Weston
Assistant production coordinator 14 episodes, 2011-2012

Patrick Servais
Production assistant / production assistant: Portland 14 episodes, 2012-2014

Heather Dominguez
Payroll clerk 14 episodes, 2012

Maggie Mahrt
Assistant to exec. producers / assistant to executive producers 14 episodes, 2013-2014

Lauren Henry
Animal trainer / animal coordinator 13 episodes, 2011-2014

Brian Comiso
Medic 13 episodes, 2011-2012

Connor Wilks
Production assistant 13 episodes, 2012-2013

Robert Murray
Production assistant 13 episodes, 2013-2014

Roland Sonnenburg
Animal trainer / animal coordinator 12 episodes, 2011-2014

Gaetano Akiya
Second assistant accountant 12 episodes, 2011-2012

Mark Lovedale
Production assistant 12 episodes, 2011-2012

P.R. Tooke
Script supervisor 12 episodes, 2011-2012

Matt Loman
Production assistant 11 episodes, 2013-2014

Roberto Alejandro
Production assistant 10 episodes, 2013-2014

Danny Alfaro
Production assistant 9 episodes, 2011-2013

Natalie Walker
Production assistant 9 episodes, 2013-2014

Tim Johnson
Production assistant 9 episodes, 2014-2015

Andrew Nealon
Production assistant 8 episodes, 2011-2013

Kitty Norton
Production assistant 8 episodes, 2011-2013

Tyron Strickland
Photo double 8 episodes, 2012-2014

Jeff Hammond
Set production assistant: second unit / production assistant  8 episodes, 2012

Brian Robertson
Stand-in 8 episodes, 2012

Jefferson O.S. Brassfield
Production assistant 8 episodes, 2013-2014

Kesha Cornick
Production assistant 8 episodes, 2013-2014

Cam Everson
Production assistant 8 episodes, 2013-2014

Danielle Eddington
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2011-2012

Devan Linforth
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2011-2012

Jeff Miller
Assistant to writers / writers' assistant 7 episodes, 2012-2013

Daniel K Smith
Armorer 7 episodes, 2012

Jessie Kalick
Assistant to executive producers / assistant to exec. producers 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Darius Subatis
Assistant to producer 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Robert Warberg
Location manager 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Andrew W. Buck
Stand-in 6 episodes, 2014

Nathan Dinihanian
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2011-2012

Kimberly Hill
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2011-2012

Lauren Pollock
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2011-2012

Kai Stark
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2011-2012

Andrew Ticer
Assistant location manager 5 episodes, 2011-2012

Leroy Metcalf
Production assistant / production assistant: Portland 4 episodes, 2012-2013

Doug Young
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2013

Mathew Noack
Assistant location manager 4 episodes, 2014

Robert A. D'Esposito
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Jordan Kronquist
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Hallie Lambert
Assistant to executive producers 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Bill Rowe
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Bryce Hill
Travel coordinator 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Eva Osborne
Production assistant: Portland / production assistant 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Stephanie Tudela
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Alexander Greenwalt
Assistant to exec. producers / assistant to executive producer 3 episodes, 2012

Rachel Eastin
Stand-in 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Tyler Beem
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2012

Kayla Kilby
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2013

Waléra Kanischtscheff
Voice actor 2 episodes, 2014

Robert Funk
Second assistant accountant unknown episodes

Brian Runt
Production assistant

Jim Schiro
First assistant accountant unknown episodes

Thanks

Clay Cambern
Dedicated to 1 episode, 2011

« Back to Grimm Pictures

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com