A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Premium Rush Pictures  >  Premium Rush Cast and Crew

Premium Rush Cast and Crew


Cast

Joseph Gordon-Levitt (569 pictures)
Wilee

Dania Ramirez (1,275 pictures)
Vanessa

Sean Kennedy
Marco

Kimberley Perfetto
Polo

Anthony Chisholm
Tito

Ashley Austin Morris (3 pictures)
Receptionist

Wolé Parks
Manny

Kevin Bolger
Squid

Aasif Mandvi (19 pictures)
Raj

Lauren Ashley Carter
Phoebe

Charles Borland
Campus Guard

Michael Shannon (123 pictures)
Bobby Monday

Aaron Tveit (64 pictures)
Kyle Student

Jamie Chung (689 pictures)
Nima

Christopher Place
Bike Cop

Amy Hohn
Upper West Side Lady

Douglas C. Williams
Desk Officer

Sebastian La Cause
Detective

Nick Damici (2 pictures)
Detective

Kelvin Whui
Dealer

Henry Kwan
Lin's Pai Gow Player

Keenan Leung
Lin's Pai Gow Player

Wally Ng
Lin's Pai Gow Player

Nancy Eng
Lin's Pai Gow Player

Zhao Mao Chen
Lin's Pai Gow Player

Brian Koppelman (1 picture)
Loan Shark

Hoon Lee
Floor Manager

Boyce Wong
Mr. Lin

Jimmy P. Wong
Enormous Asian Man

Kenny Wong
Second Asian Man

Jade Wu (1 picture)
Bingo Caller

Lyman Chen
2nd Floor Manager

Huang Gian Jin
Basement Pai Gow Player

Tony Cheng
Basement Pai Gow Player

Li Jing Xian
Basement Pai Gow Player

Lam Yung
Basement Pai Gow Player

Hui Yuk Lung
Basement Pai Gow Player

Darlene Violette
Debra

Henry O (2 pictures)
Mr. Leung

Kin Shing Wong
Sudoku Man

Jason Iannacone
21st Precinct Cop

Ted Sod
Worker

Alexis Krauss
Sleigh Bells

Derek Miller
Sleigh Bells

Carsey Walker Jr.
Dread

Matthew Rauch
Paramedic

Michael-Leon Wooley (10 pictures)
NYPD Tow Truck Driver

Victor Chan
Squad Cop

P.J. Sosko (3 pictures)
Uniform Cop - Impound Lot

Jerry Walsh
Uniform Cop - Impound Lot #2

Ruth Zhang
Nima's Mom

Bojun Wang
Nima's Son

Richard Hsu
Clipboard Guy China

Mario D'Leon
Moosey

Kate Manning
Bike Chick

Fernando Rivera
Cyclehawk Guy

Djani Johnson
Johnny

Wai Ching Ho
Sister Chen

Marc Bicking
Professor

David Bowen
Central Park Bicycle Racer

Jennifer Butler (3 pictures)
Pedestrian

Jeep Driver

Scott Chan
Casino Dealer #2

Peter Conboy
New York City Police Officer

Gustavo Cunha
Skateboarder

Shirley Dluginski
Extra

Sean Grady
Columbia Student #2

Rosemary Howard (3 pictures)
Flower Shop Owner

Jian
New Enforcer

Principal

Shing Ka
Pai Gow Gambler

Steven J. Klaszky
Pedestrian

Anna Kuchma (12 pictures)
Background

Paul Jude Letersky
New York Businessman

Sabrina Lott
Passerby

Ron Maestri (3 pictures)
Pedestrian on Cell Phone as Ron Maestri

John Mancini
Cyclist

Jeffrey M. Marchetti
Cab Driver

Danielle McKee
Pedestrian on Cell Phone 2

Jeremy McLain
Pedestrian

Michael Morana
Precision Driver

Mark J. Parker
College Student

Grim Reaper Q.
Alonzo

Jonathan Root
Younger Cop

Brian Smyj
Cab Driver

Wayne Stephens
Marco

Aija Terauda (6 pictures)
Columbia Student

Paul Thornton
Central Park Pedestrian

Naeem Uzimann (6 pictures)
Pedestrian

Tet Wada
Office Worker

Steven Weisz (3 pictures)
Taxi Driver #2

Rick Zahn
Older Cop

Director

David Koepp (3 pictures)

Writer

Written by

John Kamps
Written by

Producer

Gavin Polone
Producer

Mari-Jo Winkler
Executive producer

Original Music

David Sardy

Cinematographer

Mitchell Amundsen (1 picture)
Director of photography

Editor

Derek Ambrosi (2 pictures)

Jill Savitt

Casting Director

Pat McCorkle

John Papsidera

Production Designer

Thérèse DePrez

Set Decorator

George DeTitta Jr.

Costume Designer

Luca Mosca

Makeup Department

Michael Harvey
Makeup artist

Stephen Kelley
Makeup artist

Pamela May
Key hair stylist

Jeremy Selenfriend
Additional makeup artist

Production Manager

Erica Kay
Unit production manager

Paul A. Levin
Post-production supervisor

Holly S. Rymon
Production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

G.A. Aguilar
Second unit director

Timothy Blockburger
Assistant director: second unit

Second second assistant director

Catherine Feeny (5 pictures)
Additional second assistant director

Jason Fesel
Additional second assistant director

Amy Lauritsen
Second assistant director

Kelly Mahoney
Dga trainee

Jessica Pollini
Additional second assistant director: second unit

Travis Rehwaldt
Second second assistant director

Joseph P. Reidy
First assistant director

Xanthus Valan
Assistant director: second unit

Second assistant director

Michele Ziegler
First assistant director: second unit

Art Department

Glen Aldous
Camera scenic: second unit

Anthony Baldasare
Props

Emily Beck
Assistant art director

Wendy Brown
Set dresser

Lauren Buckley
Art department coordinator

Peter Bundrick
Key carpenter

Diana Burton
Property master

Gabu Camilo
Picture cars assistant

Gina Cassesse
Props

Jerry DeRogatis
Assistant property master: second unit

Dan DeTitta
Assistant set decorator

Lauren DeTitta
Buyer

Catherine Devaney
Art production assistant

Richard Bryan Douglas
Standby carpenter

Isaac Gabaeff
Picture car dresser

Adam Goodnoff-Cernese
Key on-set dresser

Alex Gorodetsky
Chargeman scenic artist

Jay Hendrickx
Camera scenic

Timothy Joliat
Set dresser

Derrick Kardos
Graphic designer

Ana Lombardo
Assistant property master

Set decoration assistant

Brick Mason
Storyboard artist

Victor Morales
Scenic artist

Richard Nelson
Set dresser

Quang Nguyen
Scenic foreperson

Steven R. Paquette
Construction grip

Jose Pavon
Property master: second unit

Jolie Scherberger
Set dresser

Karl Shefelman
Storyboard artist

Mark Skversky
Special effects

Christopher Weiser
Scenic

Joan Winters
Graphic design

Sound Department

Jamie Baker
Foley editor

Michael Barry
Sound re-recording mixer

Derek Casari
Adr stage engineer

Marko A. Costanzo
Foley artist

Mark DeSimone
Adr mixer: New York

Lee Dichter
Sound re-recording mixer

Chris Fielder
Assistant sound editor

Paul Hsu
Supervising sound editor

Bobby Johanson
Adr mixer

Frank Kern
Foley supervisor

George A. Lara
Foley mixer

Daniel McIntosh
Sound mixer: second unit

Branka Mrkic
Dialogue editor

Tom Nelson
Production sound mixer

Angela Organ
Assistant adr editor

Larry Provost
Sound mixer: second unit

Robert A. Sacchetti
Boom operator

Ric Schnupp
Adr recordist

Jason Stasium
Pro tools playback mixer

Sound utility

Philip Stockton
Supervising sound editor

Paul Tirone
Adr recordist

Deborah Wallach
Supervising adr editor

P.J. Corvus
Audio technical support

Special Effects

Fred Buchholz
Special effects supervisor

Doug Coleman
Special effects foreman

Visual Effects

Eva Abramycheva
Visual effects coordinator

Brian Albury
Tracker/matchmover

Jon Anastasiades
Digital compositor

Graeme Baitz
Digital compositor: Zoic Studios

Rob Bannister
Digital compositor

Raoul Bolognini
Visual effects producer

Kristen Branan
Head of production: Zoic Studios

Dan Brittain
Digital compositor

Seth Brower
Compositor: Scoundrel

Rommel S. Calderon
Visual effects artist

Chad J. Carbone
Visual effects coordinator

Zach Christian
Matte painter

Michael Cliett
Visual Effects: Zoic Studios

Ben Conrad
Creative lead

Joshua Cortopassi
Visual effects artist

Andrew G. Cox
Visual effects coordinator

Brett Dowler
Visual effects producer

Ryan Duffy
Scanning: deluxe New York

Lawrence Fagan
Spydercam flight control

Marq Faulkner
Cg artist: Zoic Studios

Joshua Galbincea
Digital artist

Safeer Ghaznavi
Digital compositor

Anthony Juno Han
Senior lighting technical director

Christian Kontis
Digital restoration artist

Seung Hyung Lee
Visual effects artist

Colin Liggett
Compositing supervisor

Howard Lin
Recruiter

Nicholas Lund-Ulrich
Digital artist

Melaina Mace
Texture artist: Scoundrel

Chris MacKenzie
Smoke artist

Lisa Maher
Visual effects producer

Marco Marquez
Digital compositor

Albert Mason
Visual effects producer

Richard Matsushita
Model visual effects

Mark Matta
Layout & matchmove artist

Morgan McDermott
Matte painter

Curt Miller
On-set visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios

Mike Navarro
Visual effects artist

Shalena Oxley-Butler
Visual effect coordinator: Zoic

Peter Pace
Look development artist

Rocco Passionino
Visual effects supervisor

Christine Peterson
Digital compositor

Tristan Porter
Digital compositor: Zoic Studios

Rob Price
Digital compositor

Kenton Rannie
Lead compositor

Marco Recuay
Visual effects supervisor: Scoundrel

Scott Rosekrans
CG artist

Derek Schneider
Visual effects artist

Todd Semmes
Spydercam coordinator/rigging

Scott Siegal
Visual effects producer

Mark Stetson
Senior visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios

Caleb Thompson
Digital compositor

J.R. Tuason
Visual effects coordinator

Vincent Wauters
Visual effects supervisor: Logan

Diana Marie Wells
Digital compositor

Goran Zovkic
Pre-vis artist

Stunts

Dennis Albanese
Precision driver

Chris Barnes
Stunt performer

Bobby Beckles
Stunts

Nitasha Bhambree
Stunt driver

Jill Brown
Stunt coordinator: second unit

Steven Cachie Brown
Stunt double: Wolé Parks

Scott Burik
Stunts

Jared Burke (3 pictures)
Stunt driver

Mike Burke
Stunt double: Michael Shannon

Stunt driver

Chris Cenatiempo
Stunts

John Cenatiempo (5 pictures)
Stunt driver

Victor Chan
Stunts

George B. Colucci Jr.
Stunts

Blaise Corrigan
Stunts

Harry Corrigan
Stunts

Ned Corrigan
Utility stunts

William Cote
Stunts

Douglas Crosby
Stunts

Alan D'Antoni
Stunts

Neimah Djourabchi
Stunt performer

Norman Douglass
Stunts

Geoffrey Dowell
Stunts

Alexie Elfmont
Stunts production assistant

Peter Epstein
Stunts

Roy Farfel
Utility stunts

Mark Fichera
Stunts

Aja Frary
Stunt double: Dania Ramirez

Edward Gabree
Stunts

Shane Geraghty
Stunts

Jeffrey Lee Gibson
Stunt driver

Gene Harrison
Stunt driver

Cort Hessler
Stunt driver

Donald John Hewitt
Stunt driver

Austin Horse
Stunts

Stephen Izzi
Stunts

Rick Kain
Utility stunts

Ann Carton Kelly
Stunts

Pete Klein
Utility stunts

Tom Lamarche
Stunts

Jennifer Lamb
Stunt performer

Joanne Lamstein
Stunts

Drew Leary
Stunts

Katie Letien
Stunt performer

Cheryl Lewis
Utility stunts

Curtis Lyons
Stunts

Maggie Macdonald
Stunts

Samantha MacIvor
Stunts

Paul Marini
Stunt driver

Ian Mclaughlin
Stunts

Angela Meryl
Utility stunts

Declan Mulvey
Stunt driver

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunts

Victor Paguia (3 pictures)
Stunt double: Joseph Gordon-Levitt

Carl Paoli
Stunt driver

Kimberley Perfetto
Stunt double: Diana Ramirez

Heidi Philipsen
Precision driver

Christopher Place
Stunts

Thomas Place
Stunts

Dave Pope (1 picture)
Stunts

Stephen A. Pope
Stunt coordinator

Randall Reitenbach
Utility stunts

Sean Ringgold
Stunt driver

J.C. Robaina
Stunts

Kevin Rogers
Stunts

Theo Rubinstein
Utility stunts

Jeremy Sample
Utility stunts

Ákos Schenek
Stunts

Caine Sheppard
Stunts: skateboarding

David Shumbris (3 pictures)
Stunts

Jason Silvis
Utility stunts

Derrick Simmons
Stunts

Manny Siverio
Stunts

Brian Smyj
Stunt driver

Erik Solky
Utility stunts

Jay Spadaro
Stunt performer

Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunts

Jennifer Torriero
Stunts

Aaron Vexler (1 picture)
Stunts

Caroline Leppanen
Stunts

Luke Vexler
Stunts

Anthony Vincent
Stunts

Jen Weissenberg
Stunts

Nancy Wetzel
Stunts

Bryan Farrell Wilson
Stunts

Jimmy P. Wong
Stunt player

Kenny Wong
Stunts

Adam Wood
Stunt driver

Camera and Electrical Department

Tristan Allen
Additional rigging grip

Sebastián Almeida
Remote head technician

Grady Bayersdorfer
Best boy electric

Patrick M. Bracey
Additional film loader

Jason Brignola
Second assistant camera: 'b' camera

Michael Burke
Gaffer: New York

Michelle Coughlan
Camera loader: second unit

William DiCenso
Rf technician

Jack Donnelly
Camera operator

Russell Engels
Gaffer: second unit

Christopher Gamiello
Dolly grip

Kevin Gilligan
Best boy grip

Alex Hyner
Camera production assistant

Lukasz Jogalla
Director of photography: second unit

Nils Johnson
Key video assist

Steve Koster
Aerial director of photography

Thomas Lappin
Camera operator

Charles Libin
Additional camera operator: second unit

Scott Lipkowitz
Second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

Bobby Mancuso
First assistant camera: "a" camera

Lance Mayer
Libra head technician

Kevin McKenna
Digital video assist: second unit

Tim Metivier
First assistant camera: b camera and steadicam second unit

Ed Nessen
First assistant camera: "b" camera

George Patsos
Key grip

Sonny Rea
Key rigging grip

Patrick Redmond
Libra head operator

Rob Rubin
Puruit arm operator

Andy Ryan
Gaffer

Louis Sabat
Grip

Matthew Selkirk
Second assistant camera

Sarah Shatz
Still photographer

Nathan Spencer
Rf technician

Craig Striano
Techno crane operator

David J. Thompson
Camera operator: "a" camera

Steadicam operator

Scott Tinsley
Second assistant camera

Peter Tommasi
Flight head technician

Carissa Ridgeway
Camera loader

Christian Vogeler
Camera pa

Ernest Yurich
Grip

Casting Department

Jennifer Cram
Casting associate

Dylan Jury
Casting assistant

Joe Lopick
Casting associate

Jennifer Sabel
Casting director: background

Sara Wilfley
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Summer Browning
Costumer

Caitlin Doukas
Costume production assistant

Gail A. Fitzgibbons
Costume supervisor

Lara Greene
Tailor

Meghan Kasperik
Assistant costume designer

Jill Losquadro
Shopper

Vern Malone
Set costumer

Angela Mirabella
Set costumer

Catherine Riley
Shopper

Yolanda Rodney
Set costumer

Christine Schultz
Key costumer

Martha Smith
Key costumer

Editorial Department

Steven Bodner
Colorist: dailies

Matt Breitenbach
Digital intermediate assist

Tom Foligno
First assistant editor

Louisa Forni
Apprentice editor

Joe Gawler
Digital intermediate colorist

Ann Gray
Post-production coordinator

Shaina Holmes
Dailies project manager

Carrie Puchkoff
First assistant editor

Jonathan Sanden
Digital intermediate editor

Chad Schermerhorn
Dailies assistant

Zachary A. Schwartz
Assistant editor

Darrell R. Smith
Digital intermediate supervising producer

Justin Tillett
Digital on-line editor

Seth Weinman
Post-production technician

Music Department

Gustavo Borner
Score mixer

Justin Moshkevich
Additional score mixing

Nic Ratner
Music editor

Mark Robertson
Musician contractor

Jim Schultz
Music editor

Tim Williams
Conductor

Orchestrator

Transportation Department

Patrick Hogan
Transportation co-captain

Thomas Reilly
Transportation captain: second unit

Gabe Turiello
Camera car driver

Other Crew

Liz Adams
Production assistant

Giuseppe Ardizzone
Set production assistant: second unit

Arusha Baker
Additional set production assistant

Brian T. Baker
Production assistant

Dawn Barkan
Animal trainer

Gregory Bastien
Additional production assistant: second unit

Omar Benbrahim
Asset production assistant

David E. Bisson
Production secretary

Nick Bommer
Payroll accountant

Scott Bowers
Staff production assistant

Janice Brabaw
Payroll accountant: second unit

Michael Braun
Assistant: Joseph Gordon-Levitt

Clay Broaddus
Production assistant: stunt unit

Jamie Buckner
Production coordinator: action unit

Steven W. Carbajal
Location assistant

Marlo Carroll
Set staff production assistant: first team

Al Cerullo
Helicopter pilot

Christina Chow
Production assistant

Sara Clarke
Production assistant

David Cooper
Production assistant

Betsy Custer
Assistant: executive producer

Simon Dasher
Production assistant

Sam Day
Additional production assistant

Jonathan Dieringer
Accounting clerk

Bryant Donohue
Production assistant

Bradford Eaves
Payroll assistant

Katie Ennis
Production assistant

Sarah Fairchild
Set production assistant

MacKenzie Fallon
Additional production assistant: second unit

Kathleen Fellegara
Medic

Rich Fellegara
Medic

Frances Fiore
Unit publicist

Matthew Fleischman
Production assistant

Rob Frese
Production assistant

Ed Gately
Additional production assistant: second unit

Heather Gauntt
Assistant location manager

Kyle Gorjanc
Production assistant: second unit

David Gorvy
Additional production assistant

Cat Green
Production assistant

Orit Greenberg
Location scout

Abigail Hansen
Production assistant

Natasha Hernandez
Stand-in: Dania Ramirez

Kate Hetzer
Production assistant

Douglas N. Honorof
Dialect coach

Corri Hopkins
Assistant location manager: second unit

Armin Houshmandi
Production assistant

Charles Howard II
Production assistant

Jodi Innerfield
Production assistant

Leila Jutton
Additional set assistant

Cory A. Kadamani
Production assistant

Melissa Kalbfus
Script supervisor: action unit

Brian Kaleh
Production assistant

Ben Katz
Additional production assistant

Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet
Production assistant: second unit

Joanna Klein
Location coordinator

Beau Kline
Additional set production assistant

April Lamb
Assistant: Mr. Polone

Joseph Landry
Set production assistant

Christopher LeStrange
Location assistant

Alison Li
Production office assistant

Jessica Lichtner
Script supervisor

Anthony Lote
Production assistant

Brendan Loughman
Additional production assistant

Nate Loyal
Bike trainer

Gine Lui
Location scout

Brendan C. Lynch
Additional production assistant

Faya Madrid
Production staff

Jason Makman
Production assistant

Ryan Markee
Production assistant

Melissa Marlette
Production assistant

Dee Martin (2 pictures)
Production assistant

Kevin P. McCarthy
Police technical advisor

Ryan McDonald
Assistant production office coordinator

Kenton McKinley
Additional production assistant

Lisa McPherson
Set production assistant

Dixon McPhillips
Production assistant

Chris Miskiewicz
Stand-in

Chanel Mitchell
Production assistant

Matthew Monaco
Second assistant accountant

Kip Myers
Location manager

Abigail Nash
Production assistant

Elizabeth Neveu
Production assistant

Frank O'Neill
Additional production assistant: second unit

Sean Oliver (2 pictures)
Adr loop group

Brooke Ashley Osborn
Production assistant

Doug Panetta
Additional production assistant

Ivan Paric
Additional production assistant

Tim Petryni
Production assistant

Becky Phillips
Production assistant

Eric C. Pike
Production accountant

Jessica Pollini
Production assistant

Darryl Prevost
Production assistant

Ramiro A. Quintero
Production assistant

Mike Reiersen
Set production assistant

Jennalee Rhodes
Production assistant

Melissa Rosal
Production assistant: second unit

Yanik Ruiz-Ramon
Additional set production assistant

Josh Samataro
Unit production assistant

Amy Scarlata
Additional production assistant: second unit

Emily Scharnhorst
Production assistant

Gladys Silvera
Office production assistant

Marcus Slabine
Production assistant

Laura Solomon
Additional production assistant

Kia W. Thompson
Additional production assistant: second unit

Kirollos Toma
Production assistant

Shane Tunney
Second unit production assistant

Tyler Van Patten
Production assistant

Jamie Vermilye
Location assistant

Christian Vogeler
Production assistant

Luca Waldman
Production assistant

Zach Warsavage
Production assistant

Greg Wason
Production assistant

Vanessa Weiss
Production assistant

John Whitley
First assistant accountant

Meghan K. Wicker
Production office coordinator

Kit Wiitanen
Production assistant

T.G. Wilkinson
Location assistant

Joshua Williams
Production assistant

Constance Pierce Winters
Production assistant

Mindy Silberman
Set production assistant

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com