A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  The Vampire Diaries Pictures  >  The Vampire Diaries Cast and Crew

The Vampire Diaries Cast and Crew


Cast

Nina Dobrev (6,465 pictures)
Elena Gilbert 121 episodes, 2009-2014

Paul Wesley (958 pictures)
Stefan Salvatore 121 episodes, 2009-2014

Ian Somerhalder (3,193 pictures)
Damon Salvatore 121 episodes, 2009-2014

Steven R. McQueen (197 pictures)
Jeremy Gilbert 121 episodes, 2009-2014

Kat Graham (1,332 pictures)
Bonnie Bennett 121 episodes, 2009-2014

Candice Accola (678 pictures)
Caroline Forbes 121 episodes, 2009-2014

Zach Roerig (125 pictures)
Matt Donovan 121 episodes, 2009-2014

Michael Trevino (103 pictures)
Tyler Lockwood 121 episodes, 2009-2014

Matthew Davis (84 pictures)
Alaric Saltzman 73 episodes, 2009-2014

Joseph Morgan (434 pictures)
Klaus 50 episodes, 2011-2014

Sara Canning (32 pictures)
Jenna Sommers 45 episodes, 2009-2014

Marguerite MacIntyre (9 pictures)
Sheriff Liz Forbes 41 episodes, 2009-2014

Claire Holt (419 pictures)
Rebekah 38 episodes, 2011-2014

Susan Walters (37 pictures)
Carol Lockwood 35 episodes, 2009-2013

Daniel Gillies (97 pictures)
Elijah 23 episodes, 2010-2014

Michael Malarkey (27 pictures)
Enzo 22 episodes, 2013-2014

Malese Jow (248 pictures)
Anna 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Kayla Ewell (392 pictures)
Vicki Donovan 16 episodes, 2009-2014

Penelope Mitchell (30 pictures)
Liv Parker 14 episodes, 2014

David Anders (56 pictures)
John Gilbert 13 episodes, 2010-2014

Jasmine Guy (38 pictures)
Sheila 'Grams' Bennett 13 episodes, 2009-2014

Olga Fonda (81 pictures)
Nadia 12 episodes, 2013-2014

Torrey DeVitto (179 pictures)
Dr. Meredith Fell 12 episodes, 2012-2013

David Alpay (32 pictures)
Atticus Shane 12 episodes, 2012-2013

Rick Cosnett (16 pictures)
Dr. Wes Maxfield 12 episodes, 2013-2014

Chris Brochu
Luke Parker 11 episodes, 2014

Grace Phipps (37 pictures)
April Young 10 episodes, 2012-2013

Nathaniel Buzolic (153 pictures)
Kol 10 episodes, 2012-2014

Taylor Kinney (97 pictures)
Mason Lockwood 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Phoebe Tonkin (749 pictures)
Hayley Marshall 8 episodes, 2012-2013

Shaun Sipos (20 pictures)
Aaron Whitmore 8 episodes, 2013-2014

Arielle Kebbel (656 pictures)
Lexi Branson 8 episodes, 2009-2014

Kelly Hu (556 pictures)
Pearl 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Robert Pralgo (12 pictures)
Mayor Richard Lockwood 8 episodes, 2009-2010

Colin Ferguson (15 pictures)
Tripp Cooke 7 episodes, 2014

Todd Williams (2 pictures)
Connor Jordan 7 episodes, 2012-2013

Rick Worthy (1 picture)
Rudy Hopkins 7 episodes, 2013

Bryton James (43 pictures)
Luka Martin 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Raffi Barsoumian
Markos 6 episodes, 2014

Lauren Cohan (374 pictures)
Rose 6 episodes, 2010-2012

Michaela McManus (27 pictures)
Jules 6 episodes, 2010-2011

Jodi Lyn O'Keefe (318 pictures)
Dr. Jo Laughlin 6 episodes, 2014

Bianca Lawson (73 pictures)
Emily Bennett 6 episodes, 2009-2014

Emily Chang (6 pictures)
Ivy 6 episodes, 2014

Alice Evans (37 pictures)
Esther 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Randy J. Goodwin (7 pictures)
Dr. Jonas Martin 6 episodes, 2010-2011

Persia White (77 pictures)
Abby Bennett Wilson 6 episodes, 2012-2013

Mia Kirshner (162 pictures)
Isobel Flemming 6 episodes, 2010-2011

Jack Coleman (57 pictures)
Bill Forbes 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Chris Wood
Kai Parker 6 episodes, 2014

Jason MacDonald (3 pictures)
Grayson Gilbert 6 episodes, 2012-2014

Chris J. Johnson
Logan Fell 5 episodes, 2009

Kendrick Sampson (12 pictures)
Jesse 5 episodes, 2013

Chris William Martin (6 pictures)
Zach Salvatore 5 episodes, 2009-2014

Sebastian Roché (9 pictures)
Mikael 5 episodes, 2011

Dawn Olivieri (83 pictures)
Andie Star 5 episodes, 2011

Sterling Sulieman
Harper 5 episodes, 2010

Charlie Bewley (87 pictures)
Galen Vaughn 5 episodes, 2013

Gabrielle Walsh
Sarah 5 episodes, 2014

Marco James (9 pictures)
Liam Davis 5 episodes, 2014

Janina Gavankar (56 pictures)
Tessa 4 episodes, 2013

Caitlin McHugh
Sloan 4 episodes, 2014

Alyssa Diaz (29 pictures)
Kim 4 episodes, 2012

Gino Anthony Pesi
Maddox 4 episodes, 2011

Melinda Clarke (157 pictures)
Kelly Donovan 4 episodes, 2010

Casper Zafer (3 pictures)
Finn 4 episodes, 2012

Alyssa Lewis
Elena Double 4 episodes, 2013-2014

Mackenzie Britt
Elena Double 4 episodes, 2012-2013

Kevin Nichols (3 pictures)
Deputy 4 episodes, 2009-2010

Trish Angelica Ryans
Traveler 4 episodes, 2014

Benjamin Ayres (2 pictures)
William Tanner 3 episodes, 2009

Trent Ford (31 pictures)
Trevor 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Tiya Sircar (26 pictures)
Aimee Bradley 3 episodes, 2010

Kimberley Drummond
Mindy 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Robert Ri'chard (74 pictures)
Jamie 3 episodes, 2012

Sean Faris (781 pictures)
Ben McKittrick 3 episodes, 2010

Cassidy Freeman (34 pictures)
Sage 3 episodes, 2012

Sabrina Mayfield (3 pictures)
Diane Freeman 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Stephen Martines (12 pictures)
Frederick 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Raymond Scott Parks
Silas 3 episodes, 2013

Lisa Tucker (16 pictures)
Greta Martin 3 episodes, 2011

Paul Telfer (47 pictures)
Alexander 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Lana Young
Mrs. Douglas 3 episodes, 2014

Anna Enger (6 pictures)
Dana 3 episodes, 2011

Micah Parker
Adrian 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Jason Giuliano (5 pictures)
Deputy #2 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Joe Knezevich (1 picture)
Johnathan Gilbert 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Autumn Dial (6 pictures)
Tina Fell 3 episodes, 2010-2013

Tiffany Morgan (6 pictures)
Samantha Gibbons 3 episodes, 2010

Jason Spisak
Silas 3 episodes, 2013

James Remar (62 pictures)
Giuseppe Salvatore 2 episodes, 2010

Camille Guaty (288 pictures)
Caitlin Shane 2 episodes, 2013

David Gallagher (57 pictures)
Ray Sutton 2 episodes, 2011

Michael Reilly Burke (11 pictures)
Pastor Young 2 episodes, 2012

Maiara Walsh (80 pictures)
Sarah 2 episodes, 2010

Tamara Austin
Maria 2 episodes, 2014

Maria Howell (12 pictures)
Ayanna 2 episodes, 2009-2011

Zane Stephens (1 picture)
Tony 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Stephen Amell (3,444 pictures)
Brady 2 episodes, 2011

Aaron Jay Rome (1 picture)
Will 2 episodes, 2013

John Gabriel Rodriquez (6 pictures)
Massak 2 episodes, 2013

Trevor Peterson (7 pictures)
Slater 2 episodes, 2010

Cynthia Addai-Robinson (22 pictures)
Aja 2 episodes, 2013

Hans Obma
Gregor 2 episodes, 2013

Evan Gamble (6 pictures)
Henry 2 episodes, 2010

Justin Smith (18 pictures)
Duke 2 episodes, 2010

Mark Buckland
Chad 2 episodes, 2011

Charmin Lee (1 picture)
Gloria 2 episodes, 2011

Daniel Newman (12 pictures)
Daniel Warren 2 episodes, 2012

Taylor Treadwell (9 pictures)
Mia 2 episodes, 2014

Desmond Phillips
Tony 2 episodes, 2009

Michael Roark (17 pictures)
Cowboy 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Michael Kimel
Nate 2 episodes, 2012

Jasmine Burke (2 pictures)
Birdy Mae 2 episodes, 2009

Amber Wallace (7 pictures)
Summer 2 episodes, 2009

Erin Beute (4 pictures)
Miranda Gilbert 2 episodes, 2012

Cynthia Barrett
Yuppie Mom Traveler 2 episodes, 2014

Javier Carrasquillo (6 pictures)
Jared 2 episodes, 2009

Jeni Perillo
Bethanne 2 episodes, 2010

Vincent Farrell
Frat Boy 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Jayson Warner Smith
Dean 2 episodes, 2014

Oleg Sapoundjieva
Father Petrova 2 episodes, 2010-2014

Sia Sapoundjieva
Mama Petrova 2 episodes, 2010-2014

Terri James (3 pictures)
Nurse Haynes 2 episodes, 2009-2010

David Smith
Brian Walters 2 episodes, 2012

Stepheny Brock
Blair Fell 2 episodes, 2010

Hailey Guard
Doppleganger Double 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Kazuko Golden
Traveler 2 episodes, 2010-2014

Jonathan Williams
Man 2 episodes, 2011

Nick DeKay
Boxing Instructor 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Jeff Matthew Glover
Deputy 2 episodes, 2013

Jeremy Carr
Traveler 2 episodes, 2014

Chris Thomas Hayes
Student 1 episode, 2009

Natashia Williams (20 pictures)
Lucy 1 episode, 2010

Chandler Maness
Patron 1 episode, 2013

Trevor St. John (16 pictures)
Dr. Whitmore 1 episode, 2013

Briana Venskus
Jo 1 episode, 2013

Steve Belford
Darren Malloy 1 episode, 2009

B.J. Britt (5 pictures)
Carter 1 episode, 2010

Dillon Casey (17 pictures)
Noah 1 episode, 2010

Courtney Ford (92 pictures)
Vanessa Monroe 1 episode, 2010

Simon Miller (6 pictures)
George Lockwood 1 episode, 2010

Elizabeth Ludlow
Girl 1 episode, 2013

Emily Morris (9 pictures)
Lanie 1 episode, 2013

Amanda Powell
Waitress 1 episode, 2013

Ryan Kessler
John 1 episode, 2014

Ashlyn Jade Lopez
Young Nadia 1 episode, 2014

Cindy Busby (16 pictures)
Brooke Fenton 1 episode, 2009

Peyton Lee (3 pictures)
Guy 1 episode, 2009

Spencer Locke (17 pictures)
Amber Bradley 1 episode, 2010

Gina Torres (112 pictures)
Bree 1 episode, 2010

Madeline Zima (627 pictures)
Charlotte 1 episode, 2012

Jacinte Blankenship
Waitress 1 episode, 2013

Charles Michael Davis (78 pictures)
Marcel Gerard 1 episode, 2013

Reegus Flenory
Mailman 1 episode, 2013

Hayley Kiyoko (3 pictures)
Megan 1 episode, 2013

Rebecca Koon
Old Woman 1 episode, 2013

Judd Lormand (9 pictures)
Joseph 1 episode, 2013

Kayla Madison
Young Elena 1 episode, 2013

Brady McInnes
Guy 1 episode, 2013

Beth Keener (13 pictures)
Girl 1 episode, 2009

Russell Durham Comegys (3 pictures)
Man 1 episode, 2010

Mike Erwin (17 pictures)
Charlie 1 episode, 2010

Brad James (12 pictures)
Tow Truck Driver 1 episode, 2010

Joey Nappo
Kid 1 episode, 2010

Brandon Quinn (16 pictures)
Lee 1 episode, 2010

Jena Sims (131 pictures)
Cherie 1 episode, 2010

Bradley C. Davis
Band Singer 1 episode, 2011

Ahna O'Reilly (85 pictures)
Jessica Cohen 1 episode, 2011

Cherilyn Wilson (21 pictures)
Samara 1 episode, 2011

Chris 1 episode, 2012

Linds Edwards (1 picture)
Troy 1 episode, 2012

Blake Hood (6 pictures)
Dean 1 episode, 2012

Adina Porter (16 pictures)
Nandi 1 episode, 2012

Lex Shontz
Deputy Adams 1 episode, 2012

Kate Garfield
Blonde Girl 1 episode, 2013

Samantha Kacho (3 pictures)
Waitress 1 episode, 2013

Daniella Pineda (62 pictures)
Sophie Deveraux 1 episode, 2013

Dean J. West (12 pictures)
Kristof 1 episode, 2013

Cedric Hatcher (6 pictures)
Traveler #2 1 episode, 2014

Heather Hemmens (163 pictures)
Maggie James 1 episode, 2014

Brian Lafontaine (6 pictures)
ER Doctor 1 episode, 2014

Shelby McDaniel
Traveler #1 1 episode, 2014

Salina Soto
Coat Check Girl 1 episode, 2014

Bob Banks
Old Man 1 episode, 2009

Marci T. House
Mrs. Clarke 1 episode, 2009

Melissa Ponzio (6 pictures)
Daphne 1 episode, 2009

Jackie Prucha
Miss Flowers 1 episode, 2010

Matthew Austin Murray
Football Player 1 episode, 2011

Gabby Douglas (33 pictures)
Girl 1 episode, 2012

Justine Ezarik (147 pictures)
Bartender 1 episode, 2012

Hillary Harley (17 pictures)
Nurse 1 episode, 2012

Kyle Russell Clements (6 pictures)
Rene 1 episode, 2013

Regan Deal
Woman 1 episode, 2013

Ammie Leonards
Woman 1 episode, 2013

Alex Livinalli (17 pictures)
Man 1 episode, 2013

Agnes Dang
Medical Student 1 episode, 2013

Leah Pipes (230 pictures)
Camille O'Connell 1 episode, 2013

David Ryan Shipman
Mystery Man 1 episode, 2013

Anna Murphy
Traveler #2 1 episode, 2014

Brandi Coleman
Tiki 1 episode, 2009

Bridget Evelyn
Girl 1 episode, 2009

Leland L. Jones
Pastor Bill 1 episode, 2009

Wesley MacInnes
Peeing Guy #1 1 episode, 2009

Amanda Detmer (20 pictures)
Trudie Peterson 1 episode, 2010

Justin Geer
Jimmy 1 episode, 2010

Nancy Montgomery
Juanita 1 episode, 2010

Ric Reitz (12 pictures)
Mayor Benjamin Lockwood 1 episode, 2010

Enisha Brewster
Young Gloria 1 episode, 2011

Karlee Eldridge
Callie 1 episode, 2011

Terrence Gibney
Mr. Henry 1 episode, 2011

Jason Mac (12 pictures)
Derek 1 episode, 2011

Ryan Proffitt
Park Ranger 1 episode, 2011

Erik Stocklin (16 pictures)
Stevie 1 episode, 2011

Onira Tares (12 pictures)
Cheerleader 1 episode, 2011

Hannah Fierman
Marianna Lockwood 1 episode, 2012

Joshua Mikel
Patient 1 episode, 2012

Morgan Pelligrino
Pretty Girl 1 episode, 2012

Zach Sale
EMT 1 episode, 2012

Callard Harris (8 pictures)
Thierry 1 episode, 2013

Holly Lynch
70s Girl 1 episode, 2013

Erin Aine Smith (1 picture)
Pizza Delivery Girl 1 episode, 2013

Russ Tiller
Cashier 1 episode, 2013

Christopher Cousins (18 pictures)
Joshua Parker 1 episode, 2014

Paul Hamm (21 pictures)
Mailman 1 episode, 2014

Natalie Karp
Young Woman 1 episode, 2014

Alex Lukens
Traveler #3 1 episode, 2014

Christopher Marrone
Joey 1 episode, 2014

Gena Shaw
Hazel 1 episode, 2014

John Gilbert
Guy 1 episode, 2009

Curtis Lum
Peeing Guy #2 1 episode, 2009

Bree Condon (62 pictures)
Alice 1 episode, 2010

Sandra Ellis Lafferty (3 pictures)
Old Farm Woman 1 episode, 2010

April Billingsley
Paige 1 episode, 2011

George Bryant II
Maintenance Worker 1 episode, 2011

Shane Callahan
Liam Grant 1 episode, 2011

Sarah Cooper (6 pictures)
Keisha 1 episode, 2011

Vickie Eng (3 pictures)
Nurse 1 episode, 2011

Kelly Finley
Honoria Fell 1 episode, 2011

TJ Hassan (4 pictures)
Coach Lyman 1 episode, 2011

Chris Whitley
Deputy 1 episode, 2011

Takara Clark
Valerie 1 episode, 2012

Nicci Faires
Heather 1 episode, 2012

Lindsey Garrett
Samantha Gilbert 1 episode, 2012

Maurice Johnson (12 pictures)
Police Officer 1 episode, 2012

John Paul Marston (3 pictures)
Piano Player 1 episode, 2012

Neko Parham (3 pictures)
Council Member 1 episode, 2012

Randall Taylor
Pastor McGinnis 1 episode, 2012

Judson Blane
70s Guy 1 episode, 2013

Max Calder
Student #2 1 episode, 2013

Eka Darville
Diego 1 episode, 2013

Hunter Smit
Student 1 episode, 2013

Brian Kinnett
Traveler #4 1 episode, 2014

Kimberly Leemans (1 picture)
Young Jo 1 episode, 2014

Randall Newsome (1 picture)
Mr. Sikes 1 episode, 2014

Dane Northcutt
Teacher 1 episode, 2014

Cornell Willis
Van Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Charles Van Eman
Businessman 1 episode, 2010

James Harvey Ward
Cody Webber 1 episode, 2010

Frank Brennan (1 picture)
Tobias Fell 1 episode, 2011

Jason Ferguson
Eddie 1 episode, 2011

Christine Lekas
Lila Grant 1 episode, 2011

Daniel Thomas May
Thomas Fell 1 episode, 2011

Lilly Roberson
Sofie 1 episode, 2011

Kelly Sutton
Anchorwoman 1 episode, 2011

Mark Wilson
Deputy #2 1 episode, 2011

Jeremy Palko
Frankie 1 episode, 2012

Lee Spencer (1 picture)
Gerald Forbes 1 episode, 2012

Jesse Haus
Student #1 1 episode, 2013

Malaya Rivera Drew (11 pictures)
Jane-Anne Deveraux 1 episode, 2013

Sonny Charles
Traveler #5 1 episode, 2014

Kenneth Israel
Traveler #1 1 episode, 2014

Bella Lotz
Young Liv 1 episode, 2014

Vince Pisani (16 pictures)
Fruit Stand Worker 1 episode, 2014

Jarred Sonnier
Sign Traveler #1 1 episode, 2014

Brody Wellmaker
Greg 1 episode, 2014

Tadasay Young
Gail 1 episode, 2014

Brian Ames (3 pictures)
Billy 1 episode, 2010

Courtney Lauren Cummings
Girl 1 episode, 2010

Thomas Elliott
Coachman 1 episode, 2010

Mike Kalinowski
Hiker 1 episode, 2010

Dave Pileggi
EMT 1 episode, 2010

Ashlyn Henson
Warehouse Girl 1 episode, 2011

Allee Sutton Hethcoat
Jill 1 episode, 2011

Diany Rodriguez
Claudine 1 episode, 2011

Dane Davenport
Jock 1 episode, 2012

Marcus Hester
Zachariah Salvatore 1 episode, 2012

Karen Kaia Livers
Agnes 1 episode, 2013

Matthew Barnes
Jay 1 episode, 2014

John Eddins
Mr. Douglas 1 episode, 2014

Lennon Harrison
Sign Traveler #2 1 episode, 2014

Chauncey Jenkins
Traveler #6 1 episode, 2014

Christopher Johnson
Chuck 1 episode, 2014

Corbyn Stone Kennedy
Young Luke 1 episode, 2014

Jackson Walker
Franklin Fell 1 episode, 2009

Bartender 1 episode, 2009

Phillip DeVona (3 pictures)
Sheriff William Forbes 1 episode, 2010

Molly O'Neill
Mystic Grill Hostess 1 episode, 2010

Maia Osman (12 pictures)
Wasted Girl 1 episode, 2010

Valee Gallant
1864 Girl #1 1 episode, 2011

Arthur Bridgers
Barker 1 episode, 2012

Jen Harper
Witch 1 episode, 2012

Emmanuel Matasaru
Annoying Groupie 1 episode, 2013

Jonathan Weiss
Tour Guide 1 episode, 2013

Jonathan Weiss
NOLA Tour Guide 1 episode, 2013

Tyrez Armstead
Businessman Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Nick Basta
Deputy Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Josué Gutierrez (6 pictures)
Ivan 1 episode, 2014

Jenna Kanell
Jessie 1 episode, 2014

Trevor Schliefer
Passing Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Marshay Weaver
Halter Girl 1 episode, 2014

Carissa Capobianco (59 pictures)
1864 Girl #2 1 episode, 2011

Sarah Wheeler
Woman 1 episode, 2012

Chris Osborn
Vampire #1 1 episode, 2013

Gigie George
Businessman Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Tommy Groth
City Worker Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Monica Louwerens
Doctor 1 episode, 2014

Nyell Segura
Teen Boy 1 episode, 2014

Dax Griffin (5 pictures)
Bachelor #3 1 episode, 2010

Derek Roberts (6 pictures)
Vampire #2 1 episode, 2013

Madison Connolly
Sister Petrova 1 episode, 2014

Kathleen J. Walsh
Young Mother Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Michael Showers (7 pictures)
The Man 1 episode, 2010

Chad Marvin
Bike Messenger Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Wayne Austin
Truck Driver 1 episode, 2014

Austin Maxwell
Traveler #2 1 episode, 2014

Charlie Johnson
Coven Witch 1 episode, 2009

Adam Bouse
Tomb Vampire 1 episode, 2010

Randy Chupp (6 pictures)
Doctor 1 episode, 2010

Amir Kovacs
Doctor 1 episode, 2010

Lauren Leasure
Student 1 episode, 2010

Kelli Wilcoxen
Community Worker 1 episode, 2010

Travis Young
Jimmy 1 episode, 2010

Amber Dawn Fox
Party Guest 1 episode, 2011

Christina Blizzard
Waitress 1 episode, 2011

Judi Blair
Scantily Clad 1 episode, 2012

Mary Bullard
Memorial Attendee 1 episode, 2012

Marina Dishka
Memorial Attendee 1 episode, 2012

Jenna Leigh Hall
High School Girl 1 episode, 2012

Will Jeziorski
Sailor 1 episode, 2012

October Kingsley
Lindsey Grant 1 episode, 2012

Lindsey Brathwaite (15 pictures)
Highschool Student 1 episode, 2013

Fatimila Gonzalves
Student with the Ball 1 episode, 2013

Adam C. Johnson
Party Goer 1 episode, 2013

Cory Johnson
Mailman 1 episode, 2013

Julionne Johnson
Female Guest 1 episode, 2013

Chameria Law
Housekeeper 1 episode, 2013

Marc-Henry Lazarre
Town Resident 1 episode, 2013

Taylor McPherson
Punk 1 episode, 2013

Jessica Shelby
Eileen 1 episode, 2013

Noree Victoria
Waitress 1 episode, 2013

Grace Marie Williams
Amara 1 episode, 2013

Hannah Clabaugh
Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Josh Davis
Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Hunter Denoyelles
Waitress 1 episode, 2014

Nadia Jordan
Luna 1 episode, 2014

Anthony R. McClara
Ritual patron 1 episode, 2014

Heather Palacio
Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Dale Ritchey (3 pictures)
Bartender 1 episode, 2014

Morgan Striggles
Student 1 episode, 2014

Kent Wagner
Otherside Ghost 1 episode, 2014

Kelly Walling
Trish 1 episode, 2014

Preity Uupala
Cemetery Vampire 1 episode, 2014

Jason Roach
Hybrid Vampire 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Angela Kerecz
Auction Guest 5 episodes, 2012-2013

Lauren Henneberg
Ball Guest 4 episodes, 2010-2012

Michael Jaegers
Dead Civil War Soldier 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Claudia Gentile
Carrie 3 episodes, 2012

Craig Crumpton
Mystic Grill Patron 2 episodes, 2009

Walter Hendrix (9 pictures)
Parade Patron 2 episodes, 2010

Justin Price
Jeffery Lockwood Hamilton 2 episodes, 2010

Marina McConn
Student 2 episodes, 2011

Emily Pierce
Student 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Trey McGriff (6 pictures)
Diner Patron 2 episodes, 2014

Andrew Robert Scott
Frat Guy 2 episodes, 2014

Caprice Cole
Quad Girl 1 episode, 2009

Niki Collier
Party Guest 1 episode, 2009

Joshua Haire
High School Student 1 episode, 2009

Brad Harder
Student 1 episode, 2009

Joel Harold
Student 1 episode, 2009

Joseph Harold
Townsperson 1 episode, 2009

Ashley Ivey
Jogger 1 episode, 2009

Keith Allen Hayes (3 pictures)
Football Fan 1 episode, 2009

Tatyana Johnson
Cheerleader 1 episode, 2009

Jennifer Rose Locke
Mystic Grill Patron 1 episode, 2009

Shakira Massiah
Cheerleader 1 episode, 2009

Carmen Matheny
Football Fan 1 episode, 2009

M.V. Oliphant (3 pictures)
Teacher 1 episode, 2009

Paulo Pascoal
Student 1 episode, 2009

Ethan Patterson
Student 1 episode, 2009

Cody Rowlett
Animal Control 1 episode, 2009

Sapphire
Nurse Taking Blood From Patient 1 episode, 2009

Timothy Scott
Deputy Sheriff 1 episode, 2009

David Smith
Party Guest 1 episode, 2009

Jeanette Stout (1 picture)
Party Guest 1 episode, 2009

Kirk Thompson
Bartender 1 episode, 2009

Rhys Williams (3 pictures)
Student 1 episode, 2009

Nikki Ali
Restaurant Patron 1 episode, 2010

James Belyeu
Masquerade Ball Guest 1 episode, 2010

Travis Breedlove
Deputy #3 1 episode, 2010

David Morris
Masquerade Ball Guest 1 episode, 2010

Nilsa Castro (6 pictures)
Funeral Friend 1 episode, 2010

Matthew L. Collins (6 pictures)
Pageant Attendee 1 episode, 2010

Ondie Daniel
Party Guest 1 episode, 2010

Marlissa Doss
Student 1 episode, 2010

Gilbert Galon
Bar Patron 1 episode, 2010

Zachary Haven
Boy 1 episode, 2010

Israel Korn
Mr. Mystic Falls 1 episode, 2010

Alphonse A Lambert Jr
Civil War Vampire 1 episode, 2010

Mista Martel
Parade Guest 1 episode, 2010

Drew Matthews
Frank 1 episode, 2010

Angel Maynard
Party Guest 1 episode, 2010

Tabatha Minchew
Car 1 episode, 2010

Katherine Neslund (3 pictures)
Bar Patron 1 episode, 2010

John Fitzgerald Page
Bartender 1 episode, 2010

Tammy Luthi Retzlaff
Lady Lockwood 1 episode, 2010

Joshua Tanksley
Parade Patron 1 episode, 2010

Maurice G. Thomas
Parade Patron 1 episode, 2010

Jon Bailey
Viking 1 episode, 2011

Tim Blanchard
Founders Council Member 1 episode, 2011

Tom Blankenship
Homecoming Band 1 episode, 2011

Carl Broemel
Homecoming Band 1 episode, 2011

Rachel Brooks
Compelled Cheerleader 1 episode, 2011

Gregory Cook
Husband 1 episode, 2011

Joshua Andrew Davies
Party Guest 1 episode, 2011

Ashley Drayton (6 pictures)
Cheerleader #1 1 episode, 2011

Derek Ryan Duke
Extra 1 episode, 2011

John T. Ford
Party Guest 1 episode, 2011

Patrick Hallahan
Homecoming Band 1 episode, 2011

Demise Harp
Party Goer 1 episode, 2011

Eric Hennig (6 pictures)
Student #1 1 episode, 2011

Jim James
Homecoming Band 1 episode, 2011

Mandi Christine Kerr
Hybrid 1 episode, 2011

Bo Koster
Homecoming Band 1 episode, 2011

Shane Love
Party Patron 1 episode, 2011

Tori Montgomery
Party Guest 1 episode, 2011

Ryan Nesset
News Reporter 1 episode, 2011

Andrew Owens
Hybrid Vampire 1 episode, 2011

Larry Rhem
Stoner Kid 1 episode, 2011

Joel Rogers
Funeral Preacher 1 episode, 2011

J.T. Seidler
Party Guest 1 episode, 2011

Tony D Sims
Student 1 episode, 2011

Sherrod Sisco
Hip Chicago Woman 1 episode, 2011

Te'Era Southerland
Compelled Girl 1 episode, 2011

Elle Sunkara
Bartender 1 episode, 2011

Lisa Marie Thomas
Piano Girl 1 episode, 2011

Hillary Brant (3 pictures)
Mourner 1 episode, 2012

Clair Danielle Canterbury
Mary Porter 1 episode, 2012

Jonathan Sylvan Carey
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Marvin Duerkholz
Werewolf 1 episode, 2012

William Gerber
Jeremy's Friend 1 episode, 2012

Renee Horton
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Michael Howell (6 pictures)
Choir Member 1 episode, 2012

Hannah Huddleston
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Brian Kane
Batting Cage Attendant 1 episode, 2012

Andrew R. Kaplan
Mourner 1 episode, 2012

William Ladd
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Brittany Lillie
Council Member 1 episode, 2012

Lisa Panknin
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Greg Rementer
Navy Sailor 1 episode, 2012

Jerrod Royster
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Jes Sanchez
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Rachel Truitt
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Tempast Wulf
Pageant Attendee 1 episode, 2012

Sarah Shaheen
Student 1 episode, 2013

Wadette Bradford
College Coed 1 episode, 2013

Annalyn Miriam Cyrus (123 pictures)
Student 1 episode, 2013

Thomas Doutt
Student in Graduation 1 episode, 2013

LaShone Garth
Parent Family Member 1 episode, 2013

Geraldine Glenn
Fortune Teller 1 episode, 2013

Taylor Hall
Diner Patron 1 episode, 2013

Mallory Haller
Student 1 episode, 2013

Malcolm F. Johnson
Student in Graduation Line 1 episode, 2013

Jeffrey Karantza
Truck Driver 1 episode, 2013

Kristal Kincaid
Tourist 1 episode, 2013

Rob Madden
Riff Raff Vampire 1 episode, 2013

Shaheed Malik
High School Student 1 episode, 2013

Airrese Marie
Student 1 episode, 2013

Cameron Mills
School Kid 1 episode, 2013

Peter Mortillaro
Riff Raff Vampire 1 episode, 2013

Derrick Owens
College Student 1 episode, 2013

Cherie Roberts
Bar Patron 1 episode, 2013

Sean Hassan Rogers
College Student 1 episode, 2013

David Soulen
Deputy Sheriff 1 episode, 2013

Valerie Strecker
Party Guest 1 episode, 2013

Don Teems
Bar Patron 1 episode, 2013

Josh Tippey
Camera Phone Graduate 1 episode, 2013

Josh Turner
Family Member 1 episode, 2013

Doug Van Arsdale
Parent 1 episode, 2013

Barbara Vincent (3 pictures)
Mystic Grill Girl 1 episode, 2013

Pedestrian 1 episode, 2013

George Anjorin
Bloody Townspeople 1 episode, 2014

Kenesha Bolton
1960's Flashback 1 episode, 2014

Sandhya Chandel
Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Daniel Collins
Bar Patron 1 episode, 2014

Jacklyn Edney
Party Goer 1 episode, 2014

Kaitlyn Ervin (9 pictures)
Mystic Grill Patron 1 episode, 2014

Gregory French
Alumni 1 episode, 2014

Ashley Gilbert
Town Resident 1 episode, 2014

Roy Larsen
Bystander 1 episode, 2014

Larry Saint Michaels
Chanting Traveller 1 episode, 2014

Barbra Roylance
Passing Traveler 1 episode, 2014

Ikia Walker
Pedestrian 1 episode, 2014

Director

Chris Grismer
12 episodes, 2011-2014

Marcos Siega (11 pictures)
10 episodes, 2009-2011

Joshua Butler
10 episodes, 2010-2014

J. Miller Tobin
8 episodes, 2009-2013

John Behring
8 episodes, 2010-2012

Michael A. Allowitz
6 episodes, 2013-2014

Rob Hardy
5 episodes, 2010-2013

Lance Anderson
5 episodes, 2012-2014

Kellie Cyrus
5 episodes, 2013-2014

John Dahl (1 picture)
4 episodes, 2009-2013

Wendey Stanzler
4 episodes, 2011-2012

Jeffrey G. Hunt
4 episodes, 2012-2014

Pascal Verschooris
4 episodes, 2012-2014

David Von Ancken
3 episodes, 2010-2013

Liz Friedlander
3 episodes, 2010

Jesse Warn
3 episodes, 2012-2013

Leslie Libman
3 episodes, 2013-2014

Kevin Bray
2 episodes, 2009-2010

Garreth Stover
2 episodes, 2013-2014

Darren Genet
2 episodes, 2014

Writer

Julie Plec (18 pictures)
118 episodes, 2009-2014

Kevin Williamson (2 pictures)
118 episodes, 2009-2014

L.J. Smith
116 episodes, 2009-2014

Caroline Dries
26 episodes, 2010-2014

Brian Young
23 episodes, 2009-2014

Rebecca Sonnenshine
11 episodes, 2011-2014

Michael Narducci (1 picture)
10 episodes, 2011-2013

Andrew Chambliss
7 episodes, 2010-2011

Brett Matthews
7 episodes, 2012-2014

Elisabeth Finch
6 episodes, 2012-2014

Barbie Kligman
5 episodes, 2009-2010

Evan Bleiweiss
5 episodes, 2011-2013

Melinda Hsu (3 pictures)
5 episodes, 2013-2014

Mike Daniels
4 episodes, 2010-2011

Jose Molina
4 episodes, 2012-2013

Neil Reynolds
4 episodes, 2013-2014

Bryan Oh
3 episodes, 2010

Turi Meyer
3 episodes, 2011-2012

Al Septien
3 episodes, 2011-2012

Charlie Charbonneau
3 episodes, 2012-2013

Holly Brix
3 episodes, 2013-2014

Sean Reycraft
2 episodes, 2009-2010

Bryan M. Holdman
2 episodes, 2009

Andrew Kreisberg
2 episodes, 2009

Gabrielle G. Stanton
2 episodes, 2009

Elizabeth Craft
2 episodes, 2010-2011

Sarah Fain
2 episodes, 2010-2011

Sonny Postiglione
2 episodes, 2013-2014

Producer

Julie Plec (18 pictures)
Executive producer / co-executive producer 89 episodes, 2009-2014

Kevin Williamson (2 pictures)
Executive producer 89 episodes, 2009-2014

Pascal Verschooris
Producer / line producer  82 episodes, 2009-2014

Leslie Morgenstein
Executive producer 82 episodes, 2009-2013

James L. Thompson III
Co-producer / associate producer 81 episodes, 2009-2013

Caroline Dries
Co-executive producer / supervising producer  69 episodes, 2010-2014

Bob Levy (2 pictures)
Executive producer 66 episodes, 2009-2012

Michael Narducci (1 picture)
Co-producer / producer  37 episodes, 2011-2013

Trish 'The Dish' Stanard
Co-producer 33 episodes, 2012-2014

Lance Anderson
Co-producer / producer 30 episodes, 2011-2013

Rebecca Sonnenshine
Co-producer / producer 29 episodes, 2013-2014

Marcos Siega (11 pictures)
Co-executive producer / supervising producer 26 episodes, 2009-2011

Turi Meyer
Co-executive producer / consulting producer 25 episodes, 2011-2012

Al Septien
Co-executive producer / consulting producer 25 episodes, 2011-2012

Mike Daniels
Co-producer 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Aida Rodgers
Co-producer 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Barbie Kligman
Co-executive producer 21 episodes, 2009-2010

John Behring
Supervising producer 21 episodes, 2011-2012

Elizabeth Craft
Consulting producer 19 episodes, 2010-2011

Sarah Fain
Consulting producer 19 episodes, 2010-2011

Chris Grismer
Supervising producer / producer 19 episodes, 2012-2013

Jose Molina
Co-executive producer 19 episodes, 2012-2013

John Shiban
Co-executive producer 15 episodes, 2010-2011

Brett Matthews
Co-producer / producer 15 episodes, 2012-2013

Brian Young
Producer / supervising producer 14 episodes, 2012-2013

J. Miller Tobin
Producer 13 episodes, 2010-2013

Sean Reycraft
Producer 12 episodes, 2009-2010

Gabrielle G. Stanton
Consulting producer 12 episodes, 2009-2010

Bryan Oh
Co-producer 8 episodes, 2010

Nick Wauters
Consulting producer 8 episodes, 2011

Chad Fiveash
Co-executive producer 8 episodes, 2014

James Patrick Stoteraux
Co-executive producer 8 episodes, 2014

Andrew Kreisberg
Co-executive producer 6 episodes, 2009

Original Music

Michael Suby
46 episodes, 2009-2013

Cinematographer

Paul M. Sommers
41 episodes, 2009-2013

Dave Perkal
40 episodes, 2011-2013

Darren Genet
13 episodes, 2013-2014

Mike Karasick
12 episodes, 2013-2014

Editor

Lance Anderson
20 episodes, 2009-2012

Tyler L. Cook
13 episodes, 2011-2013

Nathan Easterling
13 episodes, 2011-2013

Sean Albertson
12 episodes, 2010-2012

Joel T. Pashby
10 episodes, 2012-2014

Tony Solomons
8 episodes, 2013-2014

Marc Pollon
7 episodes, 2013-2014

Shawn Paper
5 episodes, 2009-2010

Nicholas Erasmus
5 episodes, 2010

Nancy Forner
4 episodes, 2012

Glenn Garland
3 episodes, 2014

Lisa Willinger
2 episodes, 2009

Casting Director

Greg Orson
118 episodes, 2009-2014

Lesli Gelles
19 episodes, 2009-2013

Olubajo Sonubi
3 episodes, 2014

Heike Brandstatter
Unknown episodes

Coreen Mayrs
Unknown episodes

Production Designer

Garreth Stover
113 episodes, 2009-2014

Tim Beach
3 episodes, 2011

Art Director

41 episodes, 2010-2012

Timothy David O'Brien
21 episodes, 2009-2010

Carlos Menéndez
3 episodes, 2011

Michael Ward
2 episodes, 2012-2013

Andy Amoroso
Unknown episodes, 2009

Andrew Amorroso
Unknown episodes

Set Decorator

Karen Bruck
111 episodes, 2009-2014

Costume Designer

Leigh Leverett
50 episodes, 2011-2013

Jennifer L. Bryan
6 episodes, 2009-2013

Makeup Department

Daniel Curet
Hair department head / department head hairstylist  67 episodes, 2009-2013

Bryson Conley
Key hair stylist / assistant hair stylist 42 episodes, 2010-2012

Essie Cha
Makeup department head / key makeup artist 36 episodes, 2010-2012

Char Coats
Key makeup artist / makeup artist 30 episodes, 2009-2014

Lori Rozman
Department head hair / hair department head 24 episodes, 2011-2012

Myles O'Reilly
Special makeup effects artist 23 episodes, 2012-2013

Katrina Suhre
Hair stylist 19 episodes, 2010-2011

Randa Squillacote
Key hair stylist 18 episodes, 2009-2010

Myke Michaels
Key makeup artist / makeup department head 15 episodes, 2013-2014

Toby Sells
Special makeup effects artist / dental prosthetics: Toby Sells Creature Makeup FX Shop  14 episodes, 2010-2014

Lisa Layman
Makeup department head 14 episodes, 2013

Jed Dornoff
Key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist 12 episodes, 2011-2012

Michele Lewis
Makeup artist 10 episodes, 2012-2013

Amber Crowe
Makeup artist / key makeup artist 8 episodes, 2014

Beverly Jo Pryor
Makeup artist / makeup department head 6 episodes, 2009

Ariane Turner
Makeup artist 6 episodes, 2011-2012

David Abbott
Makeup department head 5 episodes, 2013

Mark Sanchez
Makeup department head 5 episodes, 2014

Connor McCullagh
On-set makeup effects 4 episodes, 2009

Judy Lovell
Makeup department head / makeup artist 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Andrea C. Brotherton
Hair stylist 4 episodes, 2010

Dionne Pitsikoulis
Makeup artist 4 episodes, 2013

Ren Rohling
Makeup artist 4 episodes, 2014

Micah Laine
Makeup artist 3 episodes, 2012

Monty Schuth
Key hair stylist 3 episodes, 2012

Production Manager

Trish 'The Dish' Stanard
Unit production manager 28 episodes, 2011-2013

Aida Rodgers
Unit production manager 15 episodes, 2009-2010

Ani Arutyunyan
Post-production supervisor 5 episodes, 2009-2011

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Brandon Leonard
Second assistant director / second second assistant director 47 episodes, 2011-2013

Andrew Sharretts
Second second assistant director 37 episodes, 2010-2013

Michael A. Allowitz
First assistant director 26 episodes, 2009-2013

Trish 'The Dish' Stanard
Key second assistant director / second assistant director 25 episodes, 2009-2011

Tyler Romary
Second assistant director / first assistant director 21 episodes, 2010-2013

Rudy A. Persico
First assistant director 17 episodes, 2009-2011

Robert S. Hoffman
Second second assistant director 13 episodes, 2011-2013

Amy Schmidt
First assistant director 12 episodes, 2012-2014

Robert S. Wilhelm Jr.
Second second assistant director 5 episodes, 2009

Alex Ostapiej
Second second assistant director 5 episodes, 2012-2013

Cornell Willis
Second second assistant director 5 episodes, 2014

Scott Brown
Second second assistant director 4 episodes, 2013

Ryan Brunner
Additional second assistant director 4 episodes, 2013

Aimee Pierson
Second second assistant director 4 episodes, 2014

Mike Tsucalas
Additional second assistant director 2 episodes, 2012

Simeon Jones
Second second assistant director 2 episodes, 2013

Trevor Schliefer
Additional assistant director 2 episodes, 2014

Art Department

Joe Connolly
Property master 111 episodes, 2009-2014

William Anthony Duncan
Lead scenic / scenic gangboss  104 episodes, 2009-2014

Arma Benoit
Art department coordinator 88 episodes, 2009-2013

Trent Hevener
Propmaker / gang boss  69 episodes, 2010-2014

Damon Fishback II
Propmaker / toolman 65 episodes, 2009-2012

Amanda Ward
Prop assistant / props  64 episodes, 2009-2012

Solomon King
Carpenter / prop maker 53 episodes, 2009-2012

Daphne Hayes
Set decoration buyer / set dec buyer 44 episodes, 2009-2011

Tony Kupersmith
Construction coordinator 43 episodes, 2009-2011

Richard Salinas
Lead scenic artist 43 episodes, 2009-2011

Monika Van Schellenbeck
Set dresser 40 episodes, 2009-2011

Kari Lennox
Graphic designer / art department production assistant  38 episodes, 2010-2012

Jess Royal
Buyer / graphic designer 36 episodes, 2009-2012

Adam Chambers
On-set dresser 34 episodes, 2010-2011

Jamie Archer
Construction coordinator 29 episodes, 2012-2014

Dan Post
Leadman 28 episodes, 2009-2010

Kevin Vickery
Set designer / art department assistant 28 episodes, 2013-2014

Laurie Garner
On-set dresser / set dresser  27 episodes, 2010-2013

Kenneth Nelson
Set dresser 26 episodes, 2009-2010

Lawrence Heap
Set dresser 25 episodes, 2009-2010

Hank Curtis
Set dresser 25 episodes, 2010-2011

Marcus Cooley
Set dresser / on set dresser 24 episodes, 2011-2013

Troy Borisy
Leadman 23 episodes, 2012-2014

Max Fisher
Art department assistant 23 episodes, 2012-2013

Heath Hancock
Graphic designer 23 episodes, 2012-2013

John Hemphill
Key greens 23 episodes, 2012-2013

Jenn Sandel
Set decoration buyer 23 episodes, 2013-2014

Nelson Hagood
Set dresser / additional set dresser 22 episodes, 2009-2013

David Weeks
Set dresser 22 episodes, 2010-2011

William O. Greenwood III
Prop maker 22 episodes, 2013-2014

Kathleen Denson
Scenic artist 21 episodes, 2009-2010

Nick Nelson
Scenic artist 21 episodes, 2010

Nathan Alexander
Art department production assistant / set dresser: day player 19 episodes, 2010-2011

Jeremy Farlow
Welding foreman 18 episodes, 2009-2010

Ron Mason
Set designer 17 episodes, 2010-2011

Michael J. Wheeler
Gang boss 16 episodes, 2011-2012

John Moredock
Set designer 16 episodes, 2012-2013

Matthew Butler
Key greensman 15 episodes, 2009-2010

Tripp Norton
On-set greens 15 episodes, 2009-2010

Tanya B. Magidow
Props 15 episodes, 2010-2011

John Weeks
General foreman 14 episodes, 2010

Sedrick Lakpa
Set dresser 12 episodes, 2009-2010

Johnny Land
Scenic forman / scenic foreman 12 episodes, 2009-2010

Gina B. Cranham
Set designer 11 episodes, 2009-2010

Stephen Ostien
Prop maker 11 episodes, 2012

Wright McFarland
Set designer 11 episodes, 2014

Keith A. Frutiger
Painter 10 episodes, 2009

James Vasilovic
Set dresser 10 episodes, 2009

Nik Morgan
Set dresser 10 episodes, 2010

Julie Kobsa
Assistant property master 9 episodes, 2009

Deidra Lynn Currie
Set dresser / on-set dresser: b unit  9 episodes, 2010-2013

Larry Misselhorn
Head greensman 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Jennifer Hutchins
Art department production assistant / art department coordinator 9 episodes, 2011-2013

Dustin Berry
Art department assistant 8 episodes, 2010

Joshua Meltzer
Property master 7 episodes, 2010

Erin Santini
Props 7 episodes, 2010

Sunny Hahlen
Painter 7 episodes, 2011-2012

Sarah Falls
Set dresser 7 episodes, 2012

Sheila Nash
Set designer 7 episodes, 2013

Doug Fick
Set designer 6 episodes, 2009

Craig Gilmore
Storyboard artist 6 episodes, 2010-2012

Gregory H. Massey
Scenic artist 6 episodes, 2010

Christopher Amerson
Scenic painter 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Steve A. Anderson
Prop maker 6 episodes, 2012

Vincent Farrell
Art department assistant 5 episodes, 2014

Bill Wilder
Art department production assistant 4 episodes, 2011

Troy Faruk
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2012-2013

Shane Garner
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2012

Nathan S. Clark
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2013

Roland Heart
Greens 3 episodes, 2009

Sean Macomber
Swing gang: day player 3 episodes, 2010

Gregg Perez
Props 3 episodes, 2010

John Thigpen
Set designer 3 episodes, 2011-2013

George Karnoff
Leadman 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Trish Navarro
Art department production assistant 3 episodes, 2014

Taraja Ramsess
Props 2 episodes, 2009-2010

John Paul 'J.P.' Jones
Property master 2 episodes, 2009

Wes Campbell
Scenic artist 2 episodes, 2011

Rebecca McAusland
Assistant art director 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Rose Ashikyan
Set dresser 2 episodes, 2013

Forrest Hevener
Utility 2 episodes, 2013

Kristen Hunsicker
Set designer 2 episodes, 2013

Diane Reid
Painter 2 episodes, 2014

Scanlan Backus
Special effects tech 1 episode, 2009-2011

Houman Eshraghi
Illustrator

Mohamed AbouAhmed
Lead hand painter unknown episodes

Martin Quesnel
Construction coordinator unknown episodes

Neil Westlake
Graphic designer unknown episodes

Sound Department

Jordan Wilby
Sound designer / sound effects editor  106 episodes, 2009-2014

Greg Crawford
Adr mixer / adr mixer: Atlanta  104 episodes, 2009-2014

Judah Getz
Adr mixer / supervising sound editor 80 episodes, 2009-2014

Kenneth R. Burton
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 69 episodes, 2009-2013

Andre Perreault
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 69 episodes, 2009-2013

Jane Boegel
Dialogue editor 66 episodes, 2009-2012

Jeff Gunn
Foley artist 66 episodes, 2009-2012

Larry Hopkins
Foley artist and editor 45 episodes, 2012-2014

Ryan Maguire
Foley mixer 44 episodes, 2009-2011

Christian Buenaventura
Dialogue editor / sound editor 39 episodes, 2009-2014

Jeremy Balko
Adr mixer 36 episodes, 2009-2011

Andy Dawson
Supervising sound editor 33 episodes, 2013-2014

David Terry
Production sound mixer: additional photography / production sound mixer 28 episodes, 2012-2014

Michael P. Clark
Sound mixer: second unit / production sound mixer: B unit  25 episodes, 2009-2013

Aaron 'Cujo' Cooley
Sound assistant 24 episodes, 2013

Lyndsey Schenk
Foley mixer 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Wayne O'Brien
M&e re-recording mixer 21 episodes, 2009-2013

Jonathan Jory
Adr mixer 17 episodes, 2010-2013

Aron Siegel
Sound mixer: splinter unit / mixer: second unit  16 episodes, 2010-2013

Evan Daum
Adr mixer 16 episodes, 2012-2014

Jason Krane
Dialogue editor 14 episodes, 2009-2013

Allen Lee Williams III
Boom operator: splinter unit / boom operator: second unit 12 episodes, 2010-2013

John Benson
Supervising sound editor 9 episodes, 2009-2013

Patrick Hanson
Sound mixer 9 episodes, 2009-2012

Marcus Petruska
Sound utility 9 episodes, 2013-2014

Mark Weber
Sound mixer: b unit / sound mixer: additional unit 8 episodes, 2009-2013

Colt Logan
Boom operator: second unit / second unit: boom operator 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Richard E. Yawn
Supervising sound editor 8 episodes, 2010

Matthew T. Duncan
Adr mixer 7 episodes, 2011

Brian Seagrave
Audio post-conform 6 episodes, 2010-2012

Michael Jones
Sound utility 6 episodes, 2012-2013

Lauren Stephens
Supervising sound editor 6 episodes, 2012

Kyle Weber
Boom operator 5 episodes, 2010-2013

Daniel N. Salas
Sound effects editor / sound editor 5 episodes, 2013-2014

Rachel Corrales
Sound effects editor 5 episodes, 2014

Todd Murakami
Sound effects editor 4 episodes, 2010-2013

Chris Navarro
Adr mixer 4 episodes, 2012

Ric Schnupp
Adr recordist 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Jay Ticer
Sound utility 2 episodes, 2009

Christopher Mills
Efp sound / epk sound 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Maaike Snoep
Sound / sound utility 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Billy Theriot
Adr mixer 2 episodes, 2013

Millar Montgomery
Epk sound unknown episodes

Stephen Warner
Foley/adr recordist unknown episodes

Special Effects

David Fletcher (1 picture)
Special effects coordinator 45 episodes, 2009-2013

Scanlan Backus
Special effects technician 17 episodes, 2009-2011

Thomas Kittle
Special effects foreman 12 episodes, 2009-2010

Michael H. Clark
Special effects technician 11 episodes, 2013-2014

Scott Willis
Special effects foreman / additional special effects 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Visual Effects

Chad Reder
Compositor: Entity FX / compositor  95 episodes, 2009-2014

Jeremy Renteria
Visual effects supervisor: Entity FX / compositor: Entity FX 89 episodes, 2009-2013

Mat Beck
Senior visual effects supervisor / senior visual effects producer/supervisor: Entity FX  74 episodes, 2009-2014

Brian Harding
Visual effects supervisor: Entity FX / vfx supervisor: Entity FX  74 episodes, 2009-2014

Ellyn Lewis
Visual effects general manager: Entity FX / visual effects general manager: entity fx 73 episodes, 2009-2014

Rik Panero
3d artist: Entity FX / 3D artist  71 episodes, 2009-2014

Dan Rucinski
Visual effects executive producer: Entity FX / visual effects executive producer 67 episodes, 2009-2013

Michael Armstrong
Data i/o: Entity FX / I/O coordinator  62 episodes, 2009-2013

Leslie Conover
3d artist: Entity FX / 3d artist  60 episodes, 2009-2012

Paul Santagada
Compositor: Entity FX / compositor  58 episodes, 2009-2013

Trent Smith
Visual effects producer: Entity FX / vfx producer: Entity FX 54 episodes, 2009-2012

Seth Helpap
Compositor: Entity FX / rotoscope artist: Entity FX  52 episodes, 2010-2014

Jacob Debbs
2d artist: Entity FX / rotoscope artist: Entity FX  51 episodes, 2010-2014

Kaz Yoshida
3d artist: Entity FX / lead 3d artist: entity fx  45 episodes, 2010-2014

David Alexander
3d lead/compositor: Entity FX / lead 3d artist: Entity FX  44 episodes, 2010-2014

Bob Hamel
Visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Entity FX 43 episodes, 2009-2011

Maxx Lee
Systems engineer: Entity FX / systems engineer: Entity Fx 43 episodes, 2010-2012

John C. Wash
On-set visual effects supervisor / on set vfx supervision: Entity FX  43 episodes, 2010-2012

Dean Deakyne
3d artist: Entity FX / visual effects artist  38 episodes, 2009-2011

Martha Soehendra
Compositor: Entity FX / compositor 37 episodes, 2009-2012

Brandon Flyte
Compositor: Entity FX / visual effects artist: Entity FX 36 episodes, 2010-2013

John Owens
3d artist: Entity FX / vfx producer: Entity FX  35 episodes, 2010-2012

Billy Robinson
Rotoscope artist: Entity FX / 2d artist: entity fx  29 episodes, 2010-2014

Ian Blough
2D artist: Entity FX / associate visual effects supervisor: entity fx  29 episodes, 2011-2014

Pharoah Barrett
3d artist: Entity FX / 3d artist  28 episodes, 2009-2014

Samantha Howze
3d artist: Entity FX / 3d artist: entity fx  26 episodes, 2011-2014

Kat Greene
Data i/o: Entity FX 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Lisa Mosher
Visual effects coordinator: Entity FX 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Kelly Mcswain
2d artist: Entity FX / 2D artist: Entity FX  22 episodes, 2011-2013

Ryan Burcham
Visual effects coordinator: Entity FX / vfx coordinator: Entity FX 21 episodes, 2011-2012

Tor Andreassen
Compositor 21 episodes, 2013-2014

Michael Scott
Compositor: Entity FX / compositor 20 episodes, 2009-2011

Jason Dunn
Matte painter: Entity FX / matte painter: Entity Fx  19 episodes, 2010-2012

Takashi Takeoka
Compositor: Entity FX 19 episodes, 2010-2011

Alex Moed
3d artist: Entity FX / 3D artist: Entity FX 19 episodes, 2011-2012

Greg Pilon
Compositor: Entity FX / 2d artist: entity fx  19 episodes, 2013-2014

Brian Kokoszka
Compositor: Entity FX 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Bo Howe
2D artist: Entity FX / 2d artist: Entity FX  18 episodes, 2011-2012

Crystal Strait
2d artist: Entity FX / 2D artist: Entity FX 17 episodes, 2011-2012

Bryce Lander
3d artist: Entity FX 16 episodes, 2010-2011

Mercedes Paulino
Compositor: Entity FX 15 episodes, 2010-2011

Michael Callahan
2d production assistant: Entity FX / 2d production assitant: Entity FX  14 episodes, 2010-2011

Guenever Goik
Visual effects artist / visual effects artist: Entity FX 14 episodes, 2013-2014

Sabra Haskell
3d artist: Entity FX / 3D artist: Entity FX 13 episodes, 2011-2012

Luis Alberto Cayo
3d artist: Entity FX / visual effects artist: Entity FX 11 episodes, 2010-2013

Sean William Adair
Vfx artist: Entity FX 11 episodes, 2010-2011

Benjamin Fiske
Vfx artist: Entity FX / compositor: Entity FX  11 episodes, 2010-2011

Eric Reinhard
Compositor: Entity FX 11 episodes, 2010-2011

Billy Martin
Roto artist: Entity FX 11 episodes, 2011-2012

Andress Hester
3d artist: Entity FX 10 episodes, 2010-2012

Aaron Saluk
3d artist: Entity FX 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Donna Tracy
Compositor: Entity FX 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Cory Lee
2d artist: entity fx / digital compositor: Entity FX 9 episodes, 2014

Richard Alonso
Computer graphics artist 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Robert Tatum
Compositor: Entity FX 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Kory Chartier
2d artist: entity fx / 2d intern: Entity FX 7 episodes, 2010-2014

Bayard Baudoin
3d artist: Entity FX / 2D artist: Entity FX  7 episodes, 2010-2011

Jon Greenhalgh
3d artist: Entity FX 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Enoch Davis
Visual effects coordinator: entity fx 7 episodes, 2014

Anne Slama
Data i/o: entity fx 7 episodes, 2014

Anthony Rizzo
Compositor: Entity FX 6 episodes, 2010-2011

Evan Zhaoming Wen
Junior compositor 6 episodes, 2012

Yunmi Ahn
2d artist: entity fx / visual effects artist: Entity FX 6 episodes, 2013-2014

Bryce Bernal
Data i/o: entity fx 6 episodes, 2014

Miles DeLong
Visual effects producer: entity fx 6 episodes, 2014

William Marker
2d artist: entity fx / 2d artist 6 episodes, 2014

Keith Pullman
2d artist: entity fx 6 episodes, 2014

Mark Tamny
2d artist: entity fx 6 episodes, 2014

David Kuklish
Visual effects producer: entity fx 5 episodes, 2014

Adedunmola Olanrewaju
3d artist: entity fx 5 episodes, 2014

Gregory S. Scribner
Visual effects artist 5 episodes, 2014

Mark Fletcher
Screen graphics designer 4 episodes, 2010

Nate Smalley
Visual effects coordinator: Entity FX 4 episodes, 2011

Kevin VanHook
Compositor: Entity FX 4 episodes, 2011

Mike Bliss
2d artist: entity fx 4 episodes, 2014

Matthew Collorafice
Compositor: Entity FX / digital compositor 3 episodes, 2009-2010

John Cornejo
Compositor: Entity FX / digital compositor 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Dong Joun Kim
3d production assistant: Entity FX 3 episodes, 2010

Max Gabl
Matte artist / matte artist: Entity FX 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Chris Hopkins
2d artist: Entity FX / 2D artist: Entity FX 3 episodes, 2011

Michael de la Rosa
3d artist: entity fx / visual effects artist: Entity FX 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Teague Chrystie
Visual effects artist 3 episodes, 2013

Brandon Perlow
3d artist: Entity FX / digital modeler: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Alex Khan
Compositor: Entity FX / digital compositor 2 episodes, 2010

Geoffrey Mark
Vfx artist: Entity FX / visual effects 2 episodes, 2010

Steven J. Brooks
Compositor: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2011

Harry Eisenstein
2d artist: Entity FX / compositor: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2011

Gordon Fales
Compositor: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2011

Michael Kelly
Compositor: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2011

James Owen Lowe
Compositor: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2011

Merysa Nicholas
Compositor: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2011

Sookie Park
Compositor: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2011

Hanna Reduto
Compositor: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2011

Justin Russell
Compositor: Entity FX / visual effects artist 2 episodes, 2011

Carol VanHook
Compositor: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2012

Jay Grunfeld
Digital compositor 2 episodes, 2013

Stunts

John Gilbert
Stunt double: Paul Wesley / assistant stunt coordinator  61 episodes, 2009-2013

Jeremy Conner
Stunt double: Ian Somerhalder / stunt double: Paul Wesley  53 episodes, 2010-2014

Jennifer Badger
Stunt double: Nina Dobrev / Nina Dobrev Stunt Double  44 episodes, 2009-2014

Dino Muccio
Stunt double: Michael Trevino / utility stunts  24 episodes, 2009-2014

Jessica Merideth
Stunt double: Nina Dobrev / stunt double: Olga Fonda  23 episodes, 2012-2014

Amy Lynn Tuttle
Stunt double / stunt double: Caroline  18 episodes, 2011-2013

Bob Fisher
Stunt performer / stunt coordinator 12 episodes, 2009-2013

Trent Brya
Stunt double: Ian Somerhalder / stunt double: Blake Hood  12 episodes, 2012-2014

Marque Ohmes
Stunt rigger / stunt double: Michael Malarkey  12 episodes, 2013-2014

Tina Wanner
Stunt double: Nina Dobrev / stunt double  11 episodes, 2009-2013

Nick DeKay
Stunt double: Paul Wesley / stunt double: Steven R McQueen  10 episodes, 2012-2014

John Copeman
Stunt coordinator 9 episodes, 2009-2013

David Brian Martin
Stunts / stunt safety  9 episodes, 2010-2013

Haley Nott
Stunt double: Nina Dobrev / stunt double: Michaela McManus  9 episodes, 2010-2013

Steve Rummenie
Stunt double: Michael Malarkey / utility stunts  9 episodes, 2013-2014

Paul Andrew O'Connor
Stunt double: Charlie Bewley / stunt double: Zach Roerig  8 episodes, 2012-2013

Maya Santandrea
Stunt double: Janina Gavankar / stunt double: Alexandra Metz  7 episodes, 2013-2014

David Anthony Buglione
Stunt double: Ian Somerhalder / stunt double 6 episodes, 2009

Matt Brockman
Stunt double: Taylor Kinney / stunt actor: Boxer #3  6 episodes, 2010-2012

Matthew Austin Murray
Stunt rigger / stunt double: Gino Anthony Pesi  6 episodes, 2011-2013

Crystal Hooks
Stunt double: Nina Dobrev / stunts 6 episodes, 2012-2013

Christopher Tardieu
Stunt double: Steven R. McQueen / stunt double: Raffi Barsoumian 5 episodes, 2009-2014

Max Calder
Utility stunts / stunt double: Chris William Martin  5 episodes, 2009-2013

Philip Dido
Stunt double: Joseph Morgan / stunt double: Ian Somerhalder  5 episodes, 2011-2013

Andy Rusk
Stunts / stunt performer  5 episodes, 2012-2014

Carlos Lopez
Stunt double: Steven R. McQueen / stunt performer 5 episodes, 2012-2013

Becky Ohmes
Stunt double: Nina Dobrev / stunt performer  5 episodes, 2013-2014

Brent Bernhard
Stunt double: Chris Brochu / stunt double: Shane Coffey  4 episodes, 2009-2014

Troy Faruk
Stunt double: Robert Ri'chard / stunt performer  4 episodes, 2011-2014

Jared Losano
Stunts / Stunt double: Ian Somerhalder  4 episodes, 2011-2012

Stacey Carino
Stunt double / stunt double: Kayla Ewell 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Jwaundace Candece (6 pictures)
Stunt performer / stunt driver: Maria 3 episodes, 2010-2014

Alan D'Antoni
Stunt performer / stunt rigger  3 episodes, 2010-2013

Chris Bryant
Stunts 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Carlos Ragas
Stunt double: Todd Williams / stunt double: Charles Michael Davis 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Damita Howard
Stunt double: Cynthia Addai-Robinson / stunt double: Maria  3 episodes, 2013-2014

Reagan Michelle (3 pictures)
Stunt double: Erin Aine Smith / stunt double: Grace Phipps  3 episodes, 2013

Scott Dale
Stunt performer / utility stunts 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Jasi Cotton Lanier
Stunt double / stunt performer 2 episodes, 2010-2013

Albert Valladares (3 pictures)
Stunt double: Stephen Amell / stunt double: Taylor Kinney 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Reece Fleetwood
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2010

David Elson
Stunt Double: Ian Somerhalder / stunt double: David Gallagher 2 episodes, 2011

Ashley Nicole Hudson
Stunt double / stunt double: Erin Beute 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Vanessa Motta (6 pictures)
Stunt double / stunt double: Alyssa Ruiz 2 episodes, 2012

Greg Rementer
Stunts 2 episodes, 2012

Raven Baker
Stunt double: Agnes / stunt double: Kat Graham 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Danya Bateman
Stunt performer / stunts 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Donny Carrington
Stunt performer / stunts 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Thomas Joseph Culler
Stunt double for: Michael Malarkey / stunts 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Gaëlle Cohen
Stunt double: Nina Dobrev 2 episodes, 2014

Austin Maxwell
Stunt performer / utility stunts 2 episodes, 2014

Loyd Bateman
Stunt double

Chad Sayn
Stunt rigger unknown episodes

Larissa Stadnichuk
Stunt double

Camera and Electrical Department

Robert Robinson
Camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator  110 episodes, 2009-2014

Colin Duran
Second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant "b" camera  74 episodes, 2011-2014

Jermaine Brantley
Rigging electric 66 episodes, 2011-2013

Eric Henson
Digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician: utility 60 episodes, 2009-2013

Ken Woodbury
Dolly grip / dolly grip: B camera  47 episodes, 2010-2013

Darryl Wilson
Key grip 45 episodes, 2011-2013

Rob Acox
Company grip / key grip: "b" unit 45 episodes, 2012-2014

Pierre O'Halloran
"a" dolly grip / "b" dolly grip  44 episodes, 2010-2012

William Frazier
Rigging electric best boy 43 episodes, 2009-2011

Derek Page
Lighting console programmer 43 episodes, 2009-2011

Mike Gentry
Electrician / lighting technician 43 episodes, 2010-2014

Jeff C. Sutton
Electrician / gaffer: second unit 41 episodes, 2010-2013

Thom Shepard
Grip 37 episodes, 2009-2013

Dwight O. Campbell
"a" second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera  35 episodes, 2009-2011

Marc Casey
Second assistant camera / digital utility 34 episodes, 2010-2013

Justin Berrios
Lighting technician / electrician 32 episodes, 2010-2012

Chad Deslatte
Grip / best boy grip: second unit 29 episodes, 2010-2012

Christopher Earl Pettus
Electrician / balloon light technician 28 episodes, 2009-2012

Dustin D Diamond
Digital utility / dit: second unit  24 episodes, 2011-2014

Stephen Crowley
Gaffer 23 episodes, 2009-2010

Mike Torino
Assistant camera / second assistant camera 23 episodes, 2010-2014

Scott Satterfield
Best boy grip 23 episodes, 2012-2013

Jake Ures
Grip 23 episodes, 2012-2013

Jeffrey Engelson
Grip 22 episodes, 2010-2012

Ulysses Damalaon
First assistant camera 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Lisa K. Ferguson
First assistant camera: "b" camera 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Donny Fowler
Electrician 21 episodes, 2009-2010

Chris Birdsong
Best boy / grip / best boy grip 20 episodes, 2009-2010

Nick Rowland
Lighting board operator / electrician 20 episodes, 2011-2012

Reid Andrews
Electrician 19 episodes, 2009-2010

Joseph Thomas
First assistant camera 19 episodes, 2009-2010

Kelly Price
Grip 17 episodes, 2010-2012

Tyler Childs
Electrician 17 episodes, 2010-2011

Brian Davis
First assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera  17 episodes, 2010-2011

David Shakibanasab
Electrician 16 episodes, 2009-2012

Bob Mahoney
Still photographer 15 episodes, 2009-2013

Kevin Wilson
Digital utility 15 episodes, 2012-2014

Bill Greenberg
Rigging gaffer 15 episodes, 2013-2014

Matthew Kelly Jackson
Second assistant camera / digital utility 14 episodes, 2009-2011

J. Christopher Campbell
Second unit: b camera operator / "b" camera operator: 2nd unit  13 episodes, 2009-2014

Cary Lalonde
Assistant camera 13 episodes, 2009-2010

Jay Kemp
Gaffer 13 episodes, 2010-2011

Patrick Schlote
Grip 13 episodes, 2013-2014

Mike Laird
Lighting technician 12 episodes, 2014

Scott W. Leftridge
Key grip 11 episodes, 2009-2010

Christian Satrazemis
Second assistant camera 11 episodes, 2009-2010

Geoff Shotz
Camera operator 11 episodes, 2009-2010

Taylor Case
Digital utility: second unit / second assistant camera  11 episodes, 2012-2014

Paolo Cascio
Camera operator 11 episodes, 2012-2013

Sunny Lee
Grip / best boy grip 10 episodes, 2009-2012

Mike Satrazemis
Camera operator / key camera operator 10 episodes, 2009-2010

Nathaniel Miller
Digital imaging technician 10 episodes, 2011

Joshua Jones
Electrician 10 episodes, 2013-2014

Rebecca Ulmo
Second assistant camera: day player 9 episodes, 2009-2014

Gannon Murphy
Best boy electric 9 episodes, 2012

Randy Stewart
Electrician 7 episodes, 2010

John Grubb
Grip 7 episodes, 2011-2012

Joshua Warren
Electrician 7 episodes, 2012

Ryan Ferguson
Grip 7 episodes, 2013

Scott Sealock
Rigging grip 7 episodes, 2014

Sean Piper
Grip 6 episodes, 2010-2011

Irie Bailey
Second unit: dolly grip / grip  6 episodes, 2011-2014

Matthew J. Klann
Light board operator 6 episodes, 2011

Francis Harlan
Company grip 6 episodes, 2012

John Linares
Additional gaffer / gaffer: second unit 6 episodes, 2013-2014

Kevin M. Rowe
Grip 6 episodes, 2013

Paige Jarvis
Grip: day player 5 episodes, 2009

Allen Christopher Robinson
Grip: dayplayer / rigging electrician: day player 5 episodes, 2010-2011

Jonathan Carbonaro
Digital imaging technician: b unit 5 episodes, 2012-2013

Pete Bowman
Best boy rigging grip 5 episodes, 2012

Vincent Gandolfi
Grip 5 episodes, 2013

Doyle Petty
Electrician / balloon lighting technician 5 episodes, 2013

Guy D'Alema
Still photographer 4 episodes, 2009-2014

Fred Thomas
Second assistant camera 4 episodes, 2009

Brian Adams
Electrician 4 episodes, 2010-2013

Connor O'Malley
Lighting technician 4 episodes, 2010

R. Derek Keener
Additional camera operator 4 episodes, 2013-2014

Meiklejohn Pate
Grip 3 episodes, 2009

Charles Praileau
Rigging grip 3 episodes, 2009

Randy Tharpe
Rigging grip 3 episodes, 2009

Jeff Crumbley
Camera operator 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Jerome Fauci
A-camera/steadicam operator 3 episodes, 2011

Kenny Brown
Camera operator 3 episodes, 2013

Oren Malik
Digital utility: day player 3 episodes, 2013

Michael Stumpf
Camera operator: a camera / steadicam operator  3 episodes, 2013

Joel C. Warren
Lighting technician 3 episodes, 2014

Alexander G. Smith
Electrician / grip 2 episodes, 2009-2013

Andy Bader
Additional second assistant camera 2 episodes, 2009

Tom Barrett
Best boy grip 2 episodes, 2009

Fred Cooper
Dolly grip 2 episodes, 2009

Eddie Evans
Key grip 2 episodes, 2009

Terry Fitzpatrick
Switcher technician / video playback operator 2 episodes, 2010-2013

Ian Forsyth
Camera operator 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Stuart Huggins
Digital imaging technician 2 episodes, 2010

Wiley Schott
Digital imaging technician: second unit 2 episodes, 2011-2013

Robert Arnold
Additional camera operator / camera operator 2 episodes, 2012

Jason Clairy
Grip 2 episodes, 2013

Gabriel Lewis
Gaffer 2 episodes, 2013

Willis Chung
Digital imaging technician: second unit 2 episodes, 2014

Pascal Jean Provost
Camera operator

Animation Department

Anthony Rizzo
Character animator 1 episode, 2010

Casting Department

Joyce Kurtz
Voice casting 112 episodes, 2009-2014

Joanna Davis
Casting assistant / casting associate 78 episodes, 2011-2014

Olubajo Sonubi
Casting assistant / extras casting director 30 episodes, 2010-2012

Stacey Taylor
Casting associate 28 episodes, 2009-2013

Mark Fincannon
Location casting / casting: Atlanta 26 episodes, 2009-2011

Marty Cherrix
Local casting / casting: Atlanta  16 episodes, 2009-2013

Liz Martinez-Nelson
Casting assistant 13 episodes, 2009-2010

Jennifer Presser
Casting assistant 11 episodes, 2011

Cody Rowlett
Extras casting assistant 6 episodes, 2009-2011

Craig Fincannon
Casting: Atlanta 4 episodes, 2009

Lisa Mae Fincannon
Casting: Atlanta 4 episodes, 2009

Costume and Wardrobe Department

E. Dee Biddlecome
Costumer / key costumer 59 episodes, 2010-2013

Steffany Bernstein
Costume supervisor 47 episodes, 2010-2013

Elizabeth McKinnon
Costume buyer 29 episodes, 2011-2012

Aliyah I. Baynes
Set costumer 26 episodes, 2010-2012

Shilla Benning
Costume buyer / assistant costume designer 24 episodes, 2009-2010

Danielle Stammers
Costume production assistant 22 episodes, 2013-2014

Margaret Robbs
Key costumer 17 episodes, 2010

Sally Wilkerson
Set costumer 16 episodes, 2010

Christina Kim
Costume buyer 14 episodes, 2010-2011

Hilary Smiley
Costume assistant 11 episodes, 2012

Shelby Davis
Additional costumer 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Julie Yang Silver
Costume supervisor 10 episodes, 2010

Monique Woods
Key costumer 7 episodes, 2009-2010

Empress Holley
Set costumer 7 episodes, 2012-2013

Ashley Marie Parker
Additional set costumer / costumer 6 episodes, 2012-2014

Melissa Mason
Costumer 5 episodes, 2011

Janet Marie Ross
Set costumer 4 episodes, 2009

Robin Michel Bush
Costume supervisor 2 episodes, 2009

Linda N. Robinson
Additional costumer 2 episodes, 2009

Carla Shivener
Key costumer 2 episodes, 2009

Joulles Wright
Costume buyer 2 episodes, 2009

Heather Sease
Costumer / set costumer 2 episodes, 2010

Rebecca Napier White
Set costumer 2 episodes, 2010

Editorial Department

Scott Klein (4 pictures)
Colorist / final colorist 94 episodes, 2009-2013

D.C. Cardinali
Hd dailies colorist 44 episodes, 2009-2011

Andrew Coles
Post-production assistant / post-production coordinator 23 episodes, 2012-2013

Lucas Wolf
Post-production assistant 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Kchris Degelsey
Assistant editor 22 episodes, 2011-2014

Diane LeDesma
Colorist: dailies 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Peter Lam
Assistant editor 16 episodes, 2011-2013

Tyler L. Cook
Assistant editor 15 episodes, 2010-2012

Brennan Parks
Post-production coordinator 15 episodes, 2010-2011

Brian Wessel
Assistant editor 14 episodes, 2012-2014

Evan J. Warner
Assistant editor 10 episodes, 2013-2014

Michael H. Friedlander
Assistant editor 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Adrian Aquino
Post-production assistant 8 episodes, 2014

Arman Tahmizyan
Assistant editor 6 episodes, 2012

Liza Cardinale
Assistant editor 5 episodes, 2009

Marc Pollon
Assistant editor 3 episodes, 2009

Revis Meeks
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2010

Music Department

Christopher Mollere
Music supervisor 122 episodes, 2009-2014

Gregory Sweeney
Music coordinator 44 episodes, 2009-2012

Stuart Goetz (3 pictures)
Music editor 10 episodes, 2009-2013

Traci Kochendorfer Shoop
Composer: theme music - soundtrack / music by 2 episodes, 2009-2013

Joel J. Richard
Composer: additional music 2 episodes, 2010

Peter Rotter
Music contractor 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Udi Harpaz
Composer: additional music 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Transportation Department

Andy G. Strauss
Picture car captain / picture car coordinator 98 episodes, 2009-2014

Sandy Davis
Dot compliance 89 episodes, 2010-2014

Keith N. Collis
Transportation coordinator 65 episodes, 2009-2012

Lewis Jones Jr.
Driver 49 episodes, 2011-2014

Huelon F. Thrift Jr.
Transportation / transportation captain 19 episodes, 2009-2012

Dennis G. Carter
Transportation 15 episodes, 2009-2010

Oranz Walker
Transportation captain 10 episodes, 2009

Bubba Thrift
Transportation / driver 7 episodes, 2009

Arthur C. Chesser
Driver 2 episodes, 2012-2014

Other Crew

Danny Sconyers
Location manager / key assistant location manager  104 episodes, 2009-2014

Matthew D'Ambrosio
Production assistant / writers assistant  99 episodes, 2010-2014

Timisha Goines
Security supervisor 90 episodes, 2009-2013

Amy Chance
Assistant production coordinator / production coordinator 89 episodes, 2010-2014

Jessica Ramsey
Personal assistant to mr. somerhalder 89 episodes, 2010-2014

Lenzi Sealy
Assistant location manager / location scout  71 episodes, 2011-2014

Daphne Miles
Writer assistant 67 episodes, 2010-2013

Kellie Cyrus
Script supervisor 65 episodes, 2009-2012

Tyrez Armstead
Production assistant / set production assistant 64 episodes, 2011-2014

A. Rachel Tobias
Assistant to executive producer 58 episodes, 2009-2012

Ben McIver
Key assistant location manager 57 episodes, 2009-2012

Andrea Behring
Location production assistant / locations scout  57 episodes, 2011-2014

John Albrecht
Payroll accountant 56 episodes, 2010-2012

Jonathan Lee Owens
Assistant location manager / location assistant  51 episodes, 2012-2014

Pippa von Etzdorf
Assistant to producer 49 episodes, 2012-2014

Paula Kramer
Production coordinator 45 episodes, 2009-2012

Brian Young
Story editor / staff writer  45 episodes, 2009-2012

Rebecca Sonnenshine
Executive story editor / story editor 45 episodes, 2011-2013

Ryan Brunner
Set production assistant 43 episodes, 2009-2011

Angie Dean
Assistant location manager / location assistant 43 episodes, 2009-2011

Jonathan Jansen
Location manager 43 episodes, 2009-2011

Brandon Leonard
Set production assistant / key set production assistant 42 episodes, 2009-2012

Jessica Mason
Assistant production coordinator / assistant production co-ordinator 41 episodes, 2012-2014

Shelby McDaniel
Production assistant / production secretary 39 episodes, 2011-2013

Jeane Wong
Script coordinator / assistant to writer 38 episodes, 2010-2012

Bobby Burks
Key set medic / medic  38 episodes, 2011-2014

Michael Levinge
Payroll clerk / payroll accountant 34 episodes, 2010-2013

Cornell Willis
Set production assistant 33 episodes, 2013-2014

Andrew Chambliss
Executive story editor 30 episodes, 2010-2011

Erica Young
Set production assistant / production assistant 29 episodes, 2009-2011

David Peirce
Stand in for Ian Somerholder / stand in for ian somerholder 29 episodes, 2009-2010

Mari Wilson
Additional script supervisor / script supervisor 26 episodes, 2010-2013

Eddie Billue
Key set medic 26 episodes, 2012-2013

Andrew Paulson
Second assistant accountant 24 episodes, 2009-2010

Robin Spears
Production assistant 23 episodes, 2011-2012

Eva McKenna
Production assistant 23 episodes, 2012-2013

Elyse Archie
Production assistant 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Amy Baack
Assistant to writer 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Julian Modugno
Production assistant 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Alex Lukens
Production assistant 22 episodes, 2013-2014

David Martin
Production coordinator 22 episodes, 2013-2014

Trevor Schliefer
Background production assistant 22 episodes, 2013-2014

David Michael Brown
Key craft service 21 episodes, 2009-2010

Vincent Farrell
Production assistant 21 episodes, 2009-2010

Patsy Fitzgerald
Key assistant location manager 21 episodes, 2009-2010

Brian Gonsalves
Production secretary / production assistant 21 episodes, 2009-2010

Aric Sabin
Production assistant 21 episodes, 2009-2010

Lori Grabowski
Script supervisor 21 episodes, 2013-2014

Janine Gosselin
Script supervisor second unit / script supervisor: additional  20 episodes, 2010-2014

Christopher Kelly
Stand in/photo double 20 episodes, 2011-2012

Mindy Stevenson
Accounting auditor 19 episodes, 2009-2010

Virginia Child
Craft service assistant 19 episodes, 2013

Travell Blake
Location assistant 17 episodes, 2009-2013

Jennifer Griffin
Key assistant location manager 17 episodes, 2012

Joshua Reid-Davis
Production staff 16 episodes, 2011

Kathleen J. Walsh
Production assistant 16 episodes, 2012-2013

Shannon Williams
Set medic 16 episodes, 2012-2013

Taylor W. Green
Production assistant 15 episodes, 2010-2011

Bryan M. Holdman
Executive story editor 12 episodes, 2009-2010

Victor Licas
Payroll accountant 12 episodes, 2009-2010

Elysse Applebaum
Assistant to producers 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Taylor McPherson
Production assistant 12 episodes, 2013-2014

Len Carter
Production assistant 11 episodes, 2009-2013

Robin Meyers
Script supervisor / script supervisor: second Unit  11 episodes, 2010-2014

Alexyz Danine Kemp
Stand-in / photo double 11 episodes, 2010

Tiffany T. Mack
Production assistant 11 episodes, 2011-2014

Drew Vawter
Production assistant 11 episodes, 2013-2014

Keegan Sacko
Set production assistant 10 episodes, 2009-2010

Taylor W. Green
Production assistant 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Joann Connolly
Set production assistant 9 episodes, 2010

Megan Graham
Script supervisor: second unit / second unit script supervisor 8 episodes, 2009-2012

Chris Mendonca
Production assistant 8 episodes, 2009-2010

Daly Parker
Assistant production coordinator 8 episodes, 2009-2010

Chad McQuay
Production accountant 8 episodes, 2009

John D. Bert
Craft service 8 episodes, 2010

Michael Narducci (1 picture)
Executive story editor 8 episodes, 2011

Tyler Smith
Set production assistant / production assistant 7 episodes, 2012

Nathaniel "Nate" Patterson IV
Set production assistant / additional production assistant  7 episodes, 2013

Connie Hendrix
Construction accountant 6 episodes, 2009

Skyler Simpson
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2012-2013

Alphonso Whitfield
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2012

Cryselle Stewart
Location coordinator 6 episodes, 2013

Andrew C. Kirk
Set production assistant: day player / location production assistant 5 episodes, 2009-2010

Charlotte Acker
Set location production assistant 5 episodes, 2009

Brian Bero
Weapon fabricator 5 episodes, 2010

Nick DeKay
Fitness trainer 5 episodes, 2012

Cheyenne Johnson
Stand-in: Nina Dobrev / stand-in 4 episodes, 2009-2010

Tara Ansley
Office production assistant 4 episodes, 2009

Thomas Stockwell
Assistant: executive producer 4 episodes, 2009

Danielle Bowes
Additional set production assistant / additional production assistant 4 episodes, 2011-2013

Marie James
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2011

Jarred Sonnier
Payroll clerk 4 episodes, 2011

Marcus Cooley
Studio utility 4 episodes, 2012

Sonia Y. Dawson
First assistant accountant 4 episodes, 2014

Valerie Martin
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2014

Anthony Ennis
Stand-in: Zach Roerig 3 episodes, 2009

Brooke McBryde
Medic 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Daniel Cerone
Consultant 3 episodes, 2010

Heather R. Dumas
Set production assistant 3 episodes, 2010

Blake Tuszynski
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2010

Jamie Parrish
Choreographer 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Matt Maguire
Production auditor 3 episodes, 2012

Paul Bednarz
Medic: construction day player / set medic: action unit  3 episodes, 2013-2014

Joel Simmons
Location assistant / stage manager 3 episodes, 2013

Rob Pittard
Location assistant 3 episodes, 2014

Lauren Aparicio
Production secretary 2 episodes, 2009

Jessica Lang
Craft service 2 episodes, 2009

Miles Logan
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2009

Sarah-Beth Gosselin
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Stand-in
Extra 2 episodes, 2011

Corey Brinn
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2012

LaCourtney Garrett
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2012

Cordell Willis
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2013

Matthew Prokopek
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2014

Danielle Snowdon
Script supervisor 2 episodes, 2014

Mike Liesemer
Location production assistant unknown episodes, 2009

Devin Taylor
Playback editor unknown episodes, 2009

Max Torroba
Playback coordinator unknown episodes, 2009

Crystal Braunwarth
Clearance coordinator / script coordinator unknown episodes

Sheri Mayervich
Location manager

Candice Preddy
Second assistant production coordinator unknown episodes

Thanks

Sarah Jones (9 pictures)
In loving memory of / in memory of 1 episode, 2014

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com