A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Disaster Movie Pictures  >  Disaster Movie Cast and Crew

Disaster Movie Cast and Crew


Cast

Matt Lanter (302 pictures)
Will

Vanessa Lachey (1,100 pictures)
Amy

Calvin

Nicole Parker
Enchanted Princess

Amy Winehouse Look-A-Like

Jessica Simpson Look-A-Like

Crista Flanagan (20 pictures)
Juney

Hannah Montana

Kim Kardashian West (18,682 pictures)
Lisa

Ike Barinholtz (19 pictures)
Wolf

Javier Bardem Look-A-Like

Police Officer

Hellboy

Batman

Beowulf

Prince Caspian

Carmen Electra (2,797 pictures)
Beautiful Assassin

Tony Cox (16 pictures)
Indiana Jones

Tad Hilgenbrink (17 pictures)
Prince

Nick Steele (19 pictures)
Underwear Model

John Di Domenico (1 picture)
Dr. Phil Look-A-Like

Love Guru

Jason Boegh (6 pictures)
Male Carrie

Valerie Wildman (6 pictures)
Samantha

Abe Spigner
Flava-Flav Look-A-Like

Noah Harpster (6 pictures)
Jonah

Austin Michael Scott
McLover

Devin Crittenden
Michael Cera Look-A-Like

Dana Seltzer
Head On Voice voice

Robin Atkin Downes
Emergency Broadcaster voice

Michelle Lang (6 pictures)
Hot Girl

Jonas Neal
Justin Timberlake Look-A-Like

Walter Harris (3 pictures)
Hancock

Ty Miller
Kid as Ty Wesley

Gerard Facchini
Iron Man

Jacob Tolano
Bruce Banner

Roland Kickinger (151 pictures)
Hulk

Christopher Johnson
Michael Jackson Look-A-Like

Preston James Hillier (9 pictures)
Cowboy Fan

Johnny Rock
Male Enchanted Princess

David Born
Referee

Genevieve Guzchack
Bikini Girl #1

Hilary Kennedy
Bikini Girl #2

Lloyd Arnold II
Jojo

Jared S. Eddo
Speed Racer

Yoshio Iizuka
Kung Fu Panda

Lauren Gottlieb (12 pictures)
Cheerleader Dancer #1

Katrina Norman
Cheerleader Dancer #2

Monica Soto
Cheerleader Dancer #3

Audra Griffis
Cheerleader Dancer #4

Amaris Davidson
Cheerleader Dancer #5

Courtney Shay Young
Cheerleader Dancer #6 as Courtney Young

Clinton Huff
Basketball Dancer #1

Devin Walker
Basketball Dancer #2

Dominique Kelley
Basketball Dancer #3

Jeremy Barthel
Basketball Dancer #4

Billy Jackson
Basketball Dancer #5

Luke Sexton
Basketball Dancer #6

Holli Hicks
Party Girl

Michael Byrnes
Middle Hulk

Jon Dainty
Partygoer

Lacey Ford
Party Goer

Brandon B. Helmes
Bloody pedestrian

Brandy Moon
Bikini Girl

Halley Rachal
Sweet Sixteen Party Guest

Sarah J. Thompson
College Partygoer

Bloody Pedestrian

Kenny Yates
Hop Sing

Director

Jason Friedberg (1 picture)

Aaron Seltzer (1 picture)

Writer

Jason Friedberg (1 picture)
Written by

Aaron Seltzer (1 picture)
Written by

Producer

Jason Friedberg (1 picture)
Producer

Jerry P. Jacobs
Co-producer

Hal Olofsson
Executive producer

Peter Safran
Producer

Aaron Seltzer (1 picture)
Producer

Kenny Yates
Associate producer

Original Music

Christopher Lennertz

Cinematographer

Shawn Maurer

Editor

Peck Prior

Casting Director

Tara Duncil

Production Designer

William A. Elliott

Art Director

Daniel A. Lomino

Set Decorator

Teresa Visinare

Costume Designer

Frank Helmer

Makeup Department

Leslie Devlin
Key makeup artist

Chris Grondin
Special makeup effects lab technician

Matthew Jorgensen
Makeup effects supervisor: WM Creations and SAG puppeteer

Robert Wesley Knight
Super hero suit fabricator

Jack Lazzaro
Makeup artist

Robert Miller
Costume designer/fabricator: WM Creations

Matthew W. Mungle
Special makeup effects designer

Gary J. Perticone
Hair department head

Richard Redlefsen
Key special makeup effects artist

Shunika Terry
Assistant hair stylist

Turner Walker
Special makeup effects lab technician: W.M. Creations, Inc.

Tony Ward
Hair stylist

Clinton Wayne
Special makeup effects artist

Production Manager

Terra Abroms
Post-production supervisor

Jennifer Booth
Production supervisor

Jerry P. Jacobs
Unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

David Berke
Second assistant director

John Mattingly
Second second assistant director

Hal Olofsson
First assistant director

Art Department

Kenneth Brown
Carpenter

Eddie Burcham
Set dresser

Daniel Coe
Construction coordinator

Lisa Akes Crouch
Greens person

Matthew L. Crowson
Painter

James Diggs
Lead painter

Kevin Gaspard
Graphic designer

Shannon Harrelson
Set designer

Anthony J. Henderson
Sculpture foreman

Kathleen Kat Holton
Construction buyer

Phillip Joffrion
Set dresser

Julie Kobsa
Property assistant

Robert Lucas
Leadman

Don Miloyevich
Property master

Tianna Mockett
Art department coordinator

Audra Muslow
Art department production assistant

David Myers
Painter

Darren Patnode
On-set dresser

Steven M. Saylor
Set designer

Cindy Seay
Painter

John Eric Seay
Constructor foreman

Jason Wilson
Gangboss

John N. Wood
Set dresser

Jeff Broome
Construction medic

Jeffrey Broome
Construction medic

Sound Department

Misty Conn
Boom operator

Destin E. Gautier
Sound utility

Glynna Grimala
Sound effects editor

Xavier Horan
Sound editor

Adam Jenkins
Sound re-recording mixer

Larry Long
Sound mixer

Anna MacKenzie
Supervising sound editor

Andrew Morgado
Adr mixer

Peter Staubli
Sound effects editor

Orest Sushko
Sound re-recording mixer

Tami Treadwell
Adr mixer

Karen Vassar
Sound effects editor

Jared Watt
Additional boom operator

Special Effects

Graham Denman
Special effects

J. Michael O'Brien
Special effects

Richard Redlefsen
Puppeteer

Visual Effects

Eric Almeras
Digital compositor

Mandy Arnold
Digital restoration artist

Jeremy Hunt
Visual effects supervisor: Screaming Death Monkey

Sadie D. Johnson
Digital intermediate assistant producer

Chris E. Peterson
Digital artist: Screaming Death Monkey

Mark Robben
Digital compositor: At The Post

Wayne A. Shepherd
Visual effects supervisor: At The Post

Chris Soyer
Visual effects artist

Andranik Taranyan
Paint artist

Chris Watts
Visual effects supervisor

Stunts

Brent Bernhard
Stunts

Brian Patrick Collins
Stunt double

Lateef Crowder (6 pictures)
Stunt double

Jared S. Eddo
Stunt performer

Lena Fennema
Stunt double

Henry Kingi Jr.
Stunt double

Brandon Loeser
Stunts

Deven MacNair
Stunts

Bridgett Riley
Stunts

Kym Stys
Stunt double

Ryan Watson
Stunt double

Camera and Electrical Department

Donald Akes
Rigging electric

Justin Babin
Grip

Darwin Montana Browne
Key grip

Jeffrey N. Civa
First assistant camera: "a" camera

Jayson S. Coddington
Electrician

Rigging electrician

Sean Cruz
Lighting technician

Brandon Dauzat
Second assistant camera: "a" camera

John Gregory Edwards
Set lighting technician

Brouke Franklin
First assistant camera

Chris Garner
Grip

Danny Horne
Second assistant camera

Jeremy Launais
Gaffer

Chris Leidholdt
Rigging key grip

Dustin Logan
Video assist

Greg Lomas
Dolly grip

Luis Lopez DeVictoria
Best boy grip

Key grip: second unit

Darby Newman
Additional second assistant camera

Jason Prowell
Lighting technician

T.J. Sebren
Lamp operator

Tim Speed
Best boy electric

Tonja Thomas
Film loader as Tonja Greenfield

Todd Thompson
Rigging grip

Charles B. Walker
Grip

Ty Zenter
Grip

Casting Department

Jamie Baremore
Location casting

Benjamin G. Malbrough
Casting assistant

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Adr voice casting

Shawnia Willson
Extras casting assistant

Ashley-Anne Parker
Extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Tiana Aiello
Costumer

Doré Cermak
Costume production assistant

Paul Corricelli
Key costumer

Emily Dominguez
Costumer

Eva Fredrickson
Wardrobe assistant

Jennifer Kamrath
Key set costumer

Melissa Kidd
Costume assistant

Krystle Lamoreaux
Costumer: extras

Set costumer

Mary Matthews-Smith
Costume supervisor

Dalhia Schuette
Costumer

Anne Sweeney
Costume assistant

Rachel A. Walker
Set costumer

Editorial Department

Ryan C. Fill
Assistant editor

Harry Muller
Color timer

David M. Perkins
Colorist: dailies

Peck Prior
Supervising editor

Siobhan Prior
Assistant editor

Mike Sowa
Digital intermediate color timer

Music Department

Christine Bergren
Music legal and clearance

Nick Fevola
Score programmer

Dave Jordan
Music supervisor

Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator

Cory Milano
Music editor

Larry Rench
Additional orchestrator

Michael T. Ryan
Supervising music editor

Rebekah Touma
Music coordinator

Jeff Vaughn
Scoring mixer

Jojo Villanueva
Music supervisor

Philip White
Composer: additional music

Transportation Department

Greg Faucett
Transportation coordinator

Jesse Grillo
Driver

Gerald Hardy
Driver: honeywagon

Aaron D. Moore
Hair/make-up driver

Beverly Reeves
Driver

Jimmie K. Turner
Transportation

James Yeates
Transportation captain

Other Crew

Coleen Aiello
First assistant accountant

Kelly Airhart
Body double

Aaron Askew
Second assistant accountant

Jody Blose
Script supervisor

David Carmon
Dance double

Brooke Coleman
Production secretary

Christopher Crouch
Production assistant

Jeff Dash
Production accountant

Christina DeCharles
Location scout

Jaz Donaldson
Production assistant

Trena Edwards
Set production assistant

Charles Gibson
Office production assistant

Will Greenfield
Assistant production coordinator

Jeremy N. Hernandez
Production assistant

Letitia Hoaas
Set teacher

Jerad Janke
Location assistant

Ron Karkoska
Puppeteer

Cosmos Kiindarius
Production assistant

Kenneth Lecompte
Travel coordinator

Sean K. Russell
Post production coordinator

Charity Schubert
Assistant to producer

Caroline Seale
Key assistant location manager

Adam M. Stone
Product placement coordinator

Cat Stone
Product placement coordinator

Jim Swidarski
Payroll accountant

Roger J. Timber
Stand-in: G. Thang

Greg Washington
Production assistant

Clinton Wayne
Puppeteer

John A. Metoyer
Key assistant location manager

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com