A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Boardwalk Empire Pictures  >  Boardwalk Empire Cast and Crew

Boardwalk Empire Cast and Crew


Cast

Steve Buscemi (170 pictures)
Enoch 'Nucky' Thompson 57 episodes, 2010-2014

Stephen Graham (37 pictures)
Al Capone 52 episodes, 2010-2014

Vincent Piazza (19 pictures)
Lucky Luciano 52 episodes, 2010-2014

Kelly Macdonald (112 pictures)
Margaret Thompson 51 episodes, 2010-2014

Michael Shannon (123 pictures)
Nelson Van Alden 52 episodes, 2010-2014

Shea Whigham (31 pictures)
Elias 'Eli' Thompson 51 episodes, 2010-2014

Michael K. Williams (30 pictures)
Chalky White 51 episodes, 2010-2014

Paul Sparks (4 pictures)
Mickey Doyle 51 episodes, 2010-2014

Michael Stuhlbarg (47 pictures)
Arnold Rothstein 48 episodes, 2010-2013

Anthony Laciura (1 picture)
Eddie Kessler 48 episodes, 2010-2013

Gretchen Mol (240 pictures)
Gillian Darmody 48 episodes, 2010-2014

Jack Huston (38 pictures)
Richard Harrow 41 episodes, 2010-2013

Brady Noon (3 pictures)
Tommy Darmody 30 episodes, 2010-2013

Connor Noon
Tommy Darmody 30 episodes, 2010-2013

Lucy Gallina
Emily Schroeder 29 episodes, 2010-2013

Josie Gallina
Emily Schroeder 29 episodes, 2010-2013

Anatol Yusef (6 pictures)
Meyer Lansky 28 episodes, 2010-2014

Declan McTigue
Teddy Schroeder 28 episodes, 2010-2013

Rory McTigue
Teddy Schroeder 28 episodes, 2010-2013

Michael Pitt (198 pictures)
James 'Jimmy' Darmody 25 episodes, 2010-2012

Aleksa Palladino (55 pictures)
Angela Darmody 24 episodes, 2010-2011

Paz de la Huerta (125 pictures)
Lucy Danziger 24 episodes, 2010-2011

Dabney Coleman (66 pictures)
Commodore Louis Kaestner 24 episodes, 2010-2011

Charlie Cox (118 pictures)
Owen Slater 23 episodes, 2011-2012

Kevin O'Rourke
Edward Bader 21 episodes, 2010-2013

Victor Verhaeghe (7 pictures)
Ward Boss Fleming 20 episodes, 2010-2012

Ben Rosenfield
Willie Thompson 17 episodes, 2013-2014

Greg Antonacci (9 pictures)
Johnny Torrio 17 episodes, 2010-2014

Robert Clohessy (13 pictures)
Ward Boss Neary 17 episodes, 2010-2011

Jeffrey Wright (104 pictures)
Valentin Narcisse 15 episodes, 2013-2014

Eric LaRay Harvey
Dunn Purnsley 15 episodes, 2011-2013

Chris Caldovino (1 picture)
Tonino Sandrelli 15 episodes, 2012-2014

Nisi Sturgis (3 pictures)
June Thompson 15 episodes, 2010-2013

Heather Lind (19 pictures)
Katy 14 episodes, 2011-2012

Paul Jude Letersky
Postal Supervisor 14 episodes, 2010-2013

Bobby Cannavale (62 pictures)
Gyp Rosetti 13 episodes, 2012

William Hill (1 picture)
Ward Boss O'Neill 13 episodes, 2010-2011

Adam Mucci (9 pictures)
Deputy Halloran 13 episodes, 2010-2011

Edward McGinty
Ward Boss Boyd 13 episodes, 2010-2012

Christiane Seidel (2 pictures)
Sigrid 13 episodes, 2011-2014

Ron Livingston (50 pictures)
Roy Phillips 12 episodes, 2013

Dominic Chianese (37 pictures)
Leander Cephas Whitlock 12 episodes, 2011-2013

Jacqueline Pennewill
Lillian 12 episodes, 2011-2012

Brandon Zumsteg
Brian Thompson 12 episodes, 2011-2013

Julianne Nicholson (60 pictures)
Esther Randolph 11 episodes, 2011-2013

David Campbell
Eli's Deputy #3 11 episodes, 2011-2013

Stephen Root (18 pictures)
Gaston Means 10 episodes, 2012-2013

Brian Geraghty (21 pictures)
Agent Knox 10 episodes, 2013

Ivo Nandi (6 pictures)
Joe Masseria 10 episodes, 2011-2014

Patricia Arquette (232 pictures)
Sally Wheet 10 episodes, 2013-2014

Joe Aniska
Agent Sawicki 10 episodes, 2011-2013

Wrenn Schmidt (2 pictures)
Julia Sagorsky 10 episodes, 2012-2013

Margot Bingham (2 pictures)
Daughter Maitland 10 episodes, 2013-2014

Joe Caniano
Jake Guzik 10 episodes, 2010-2014

Michael Zegen (8 pictures)
Benny Siegel 10 episodes, 2011-2014

Madeline Getty
Nora Thompson 10 episodes, 2011-2013

Nick Diamantis
Rosetti Thug 10 episodes, 2010-2014

Frank L. Messina
Frankie 10 episodes, 2011-2013

Domenick Lombardozzi (2 pictures)
Ralph Capone 9 episodes, 2013-2014

Peter McRobbie (7 pictures)
Supervisor Elliot 9 episodes, 2010-2013

Erik Weiner (6 pictures)
Agent Sebso 9 episodes, 2010

Glenn Fleshler
George Remus 9 episodes, 2011-2013

Pearce Bunting
Bill McCoy 9 episodes, 2010-2013

Peter Claymore
Grey-Haired Man 9 episodes, 2010-2013

Hampton Clanton
Butler 9 episodes, 2010-2012

Tracy Middendorf (46 pictures)
Babbette 9 episodes, 2010-2012

Christopher McDonald (26 pictures)
Harry Daugherty 8 episodes, 2010-2012

Meg Steedle (2 pictures)
Billie Kent 8 episodes, 2012

Arron Shiver
Dean O'Banion 8 episodes, 2012-2013

Mark Borkowski
Paul Sagorsky 8 episodes, 2012-2013

Edoardo Ballerini (18 pictures)
Ignatius D'Alessio 8 episodes, 2010

Kevin Henderson
Dr. Carl Surran 8 episodes, 2010-2012

Emma Holzer
Edith Thompson 8 episodes, 2012-2013

Christina Jackson
Maybelle White 8 episodes, 2011-2013

Charlie Plummer
Michael Thompson 8 episodes, 2011-2013

Max Casella (4 pictures)
Leo D'Alessio 7 episodes, 2010

William Forsythe (16 pictures)
Manny Horvitz 7 episodes, 2011-2012

Patrick Kennedy (1 picture)
Dr. Douglas Mason 7 episodes, 2012

Stephen DeRosa (1 picture)
Eddie Cantor 7 episodes, 2010-2013

Enid Graham
Rose Van Alden 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Curt Bouril
Clifford Lathrop 7 episodes, 2011-2012

Ty Robinson
Samuel Crawford 7 episodes, 2011-2013

Justiin A. Davis
Lester White 7 episodes, 2011-2013

Ed Jewett
Jess Smith 7 episodes, 2011-2012

Natalie Wachen (1 picture)
Lenore White 7 episodes, 2011-2013

Peter Van Wagner
Isaac Ginsburg 7 episodes, 2011

Ken Sladyk
Gangster 7 episodes, 2010-2012

Eric Ladin (62 pictures)
J. Edgar Hoover 6 episodes, 2013

Michael Cumpsty (1 picture)
Father Ed Brennan 6 episodes, 2011-2012

David Aaron Baker (1 picture)
Bill Fallon 6 episodes, 2010-2011

Johnnie Mae
Louanne 6 episodes, 2010

Thomas Endres
Philadelphia Enquirer Reporter 6 episodes, 2011-2013

Anna Katarina
Isabelle Jeunet 6 episodes, 2010-2012

Nicholas Alexander Martino
Pius D'Alessio 6 episodes, 2010

Joseph Riccobene
Frankie Yale 6 episodes, 2010-2013

Nicholas E. Calhoun (3 pictures)
Sean 6 episodes, 2014

Travis Tope
Slim 6 episodes, 2014

Joseph Dimartino
Four Deuces Bartender 6 episodes, 2012-2013

Tom Aldredge (7 pictures)
Ethan Thompson 5 episodes, 2010-2011

Danny Burstein
Lolly Steinman 5 episodes, 2010-2011

Lisa Joyce
Mary Dittrich 5 episodes, 2010

John Harrington Bland (5 pictures)
Scotty Gulliver 5 episodes, 2012-2013

Marc Donovan
Deputy Ramsey 5 episodes, 2012

Steve Beauchamp
Sid 5 episodes, 2013

Surya Botofasina
5 episodes, 2013

Emily Dorsch
Cornelia Predock 5 episodes, 2012

Lola Freidenstine
Anne Thompson 5 episodes, 2012-2013

Al Linea
Matteo D'Allessio 5 episodes, 2010

Mike Houston
Ralph 5 episodes, 2012-2013

Will Janowitz (16 pictures)
Hymie Weiss 5 episodes, 2012-2013

Matt Hobby
Phillip 5 episodes, 2012

John Keating
Ernie Moran 5 episodes, 2010-2011

John Rue
Mayor Harry Bacharach 5 episodes, 2010

Thomas Philip O'Neill
Halsey 5 episodes, 2011

Katherine Waterston (18 pictures)
Emma Harrow 5 episodes, 2012-2013

Franklin Ojeda Smith (1 picture)
Deacon Lemuel Cuffy 5 episodes, 2010-2013

Samuel Taylor
Paddy Ryan 5 episodes, 2010-2011

Jacob A. Ware
Agent Selby 5 episodes, 2013

Maud Arnold
Onyx Club Dancer 2 5 episodes, 2013

Megan Reinking
Annabelle 5 episodes, 2010

Chris Cenatiempo
Bouncer 5 episodes, 2010-2012

Brittany Engel-Adams
Onyx Club Dancer 5 episodes, 2013

Jennifer Jones
Onyx Club Dancer 5 episodes, 2013

Celestine Rae
Onyx Club Dancer 5 episodes, 2013

Jae Ponder
Onyx Club Dancer 5 episodes, 2013

Jennifer Rias
Onyx Club Dancer 5 episodes, 2013

Lynsey Leigh Price
High Class Girl 5 episodes, 2012-2013

Gerard Sullivan
Nucky's Bodyguard 5 episodes, 2013

James Cromwell (56 pictures)
Andrew W. Mellon 4 episodes, 2012-2013

Dana Ivey (23 pictures)
Mrs. McGarry 4 episodes, 2010

Chris Mulkey (17 pictures)
Boss Frank Hague 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Josiah Early (1 picture)
Robert Dittrich 4 episodes, 2010

Geoff Pierson (12 pictures)
Senator Walter Edge 4 episodes, 2010-2012

Morgan Spector (1 picture)
Frank Capone 4 episodes, 2013

Steven L. Barron
Reporter #1 4 episodes, 2010-2013

Owen Campbell
Clayton 4 episodes, 2013

Jack Ferry
Gareth Murray 4 episodes, 2012

Kerry O'Malley
Edwina Shearer 4 episodes, 2012

Kate Loprest
Corrine 4 episodes, 2012

Kayla Ferguson
Doris 4 episodes, 2013

Rebecca Luker (12 pictures)
Sister Agnes 4 episodes, 2012

Bill Sage (27 pictures)
Solomon Bishop 4 episodes, 2011

Nolan Lyons
Young Enoch Thompson 4 episodes, 2014

Julian Rozzell Jr.
Harlan 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Nic Novicki
Carl Heely 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Allen Lewis Rickman
George Baxter 4 episodes, 2010-2013

Nicholas Wyman
Dr. Landau 4 episodes, 2012

Karida Griffith
Onyx Club Dancer 4 4 episodes, 2013

Ryan Woodle
Phil 4 episodes, 2012-2013

Virginia Kull
Nan Britton 4 episodes, 2010

Amy Warren
Pauline 4 episodes, 2011

Chloe Arnold
Onyx Club Dancer 1 4 episodes, 2013

Nicole J. Johnson
Onyx Club Dancer 4 episodes, 2013

Erin Moore
Onyx Club Dancer 9 4 episodes, 2013

Tracy Sallows
Katheryn Bader 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Mark Manley
Babette's Dancer 4 episodes, 2010-2012

Marla McReynolds
Onyx Club Dancer 8 4 episodes, 2013

Felicity Stiverson
Babette's Dancer 4 episodes, 2010-2012

William Ward
Babette's Dancer 4 episodes, 2010-2012

Peter Riga
Coffee Drinker on Boardwalk 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Richard R. Corapi
Hospital Patient 4 episodes, 2012-2014

Risa Louise Dorken
Lower Class Girl 4 episodes, 2012

Will Sandoval
World War I Veteran 4 episodes, 2012

Joe Fionda
FBI Agent 4 episodes, 2013-2014

Onyx Club Member 4 episodes, 2013-2014

Brian Andersson
Club Patron 4 episodes, 2013

John Blackwood
Onyx Club Patron 4 episodes, 2013

Boris McGiver (12 pictures)
Sheriff 3 episodes, 2014

John Conlee (7 pictures)
Commodore Louis Kaestner 3 episodes, 2014

Kevin Csolak
William Thompson 3 episodes, 2012

Paul Calderon (6 pictures)
Arquimedes 3 episodes, 2014

Nick Sandow (12 pictures)
Waxey Gordon 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Patch Darragh
Bennett 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Chase Coleman (6 pictures)
Billy Winslow 3 episodes, 2010

Kevin Carolan (1 picture)
Boardwalk Barker 3 episodes, 2010-2012

Jordan Gelber
Simon 3 episodes, 2010

Joseph Anthony Byrd
Sterling 3 episodes, 2013

Joel Brady
Agent Clarkson 3 episodes, 2011

Joel Hatch
Dr. Edward Holt 3 episodes, 2011

Jenna Gavigan
Evelyn 3 episodes, 2012

Paul Locke
Rosetti Thug 3 episodes, 2012

Marcella Lentz-Pope
Mae Capone 3 episodes, 2010-2013

David McElwee
Roger's Friend 3 episodes, 2013

Kathryn Avery
Dancer #1 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Robin Madel
Prudence 3 episodes, 2012

Bob Sorenson
Dale 3 episodes, 2010-2013

Jim Schubin
Phil Gardner 3 episodes, 2012

Ned Noyes
Hank 3 episodes, 2012

Charleigh E. Parker
Lady Jean 3 episodes, 2010

Barbara Tirrell
Edith 3 episodes, 2010

Sarah Shankman
3 episodes, 2013-2014

Susan Varon
Madam Regina 3 episodes, 2010

Dieter Riesle
Babette's Dancer 3 episodes, 2010-2013

Jonathan Brody
Reporter 3 episodes, 2010-2013

Jennifer Bowles
Babette's Dancer 3 episodes, 2010-2013

Kate Harpootlian
Dancer #3 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Natalia Lepore Hagan
Onyx Club Patron 2 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Afra Hines
Onyx Club Dancer 5 3 episodes, 2013

Ed Heavey
Nucky's Bodyguard #2 3 episodes, 2012

Nicky Julius
Gino 3 episodes, 2010-2012

Clifton Samuels
Dancer 3 episodes, 2012-2013

Vince Giordano
Bandleader 3 episodes, 2010

Rocco Parente
Falcone 3 episodes, 2012

Mary B. McCann
Matron 3 episodes, 2014

Aija Terauda (6 pictures)
Deuces Girl 3 episodes, 2010

Matthew Broadley
Patrick Thompson 3 episodes, 2011

Gregg Micheals (3 pictures)
Hobo 3 episodes, 2012-2014

George Pendill
Gyp's Thug 3 episodes, 2012-2014

Liam Ferguson
Sheriff's Deputy 3 episodes, 2013

Dion Sapp
Narcisse Thug 3 episodes, 2013

Madeleine Rose Yen
Young Gillian 3 episodes, 2014

Ian Hart (21 pictures)
Ethan Thompson 2 episodes, 2014

Matt Letscher (9 pictures)
Joseph P. Kennedy 2 episodes, 2014

Michael Badalucco (16 pictures)
Harry Prince 2 episodes, 2010

Billy Magnussen (41 pictures)
Roger 2 episodes, 2012

Frank Crudele
Big Jim Colosimo 2 episodes, 2010

Fredric Lehne (35 pictures)
Owney Madden 2 episodes, 2013

Desira Pesta
Four Deuces Prostitute 2 episodes, 2010

Ted Rooney
John McGarrigle 2 episodes, 2011

Emily Meade (76 pictures)
Pearl 2 episodes, 2010

Erin Dilly (6 pictures)
Eleanor Thompson 2 episodes, 2014

Sean Cullen
Carl Billings 2 episodes, 2013

Clea Alsip
Viola 2 episodes, 2012

Vincenzo Amato (20 pictures)
Vincenzo Petrucelli 2 episodes, 2013

Eric L. Abrams
Jerome 2 episodes, 2010

John C. Vennema
Lawrence Conors 2 episodes, 2014

Lucas Caleb Rooney
Rosetti's Man 2 episodes, 2012

Gregory Abbey
2 episodes, 2013

E.J. Carroll
Sheriff Victor Sickles 2 episodes, 2012

Giampiero Judica
Salvatore Maranzano 2 episodes, 2014

P.J. Brown
Agent Coughlin 2 episodes, 2012

Dionne Audain
Mrs. Tremaine 2 episodes, 2013

Josh Caras (6 pictures)
Henry 2 episodes, 2013

James Ciccone
Joe Masseria's Thug 2 episodes, 2012

Jo Armeniox
Alma Pastor 2 episodes, 2013

Jake Woodbury Davis
Tip 2 episodes, 2013

Jason Furlani
Caiozzo 2 episodes, 2012

Gregory Bastien
2 episodes, 2013

Noel Dinneen
Mickey's Warehouse Guard 2 2 episodes, 2013

Johann Carlo (3 pictures)
Teresina Capone 2 episodes, 2010-2013

Peter Bradbury
Kitchen Manager 2 episodes, 2011

Brian D. Coats
Levi 2 episodes, 2013

Oakes Fegley
Young Eli Thompson 2 episodes, 2014

Anthony J. Gallo
Sam Moceri 2 episodes, 2012

Rick Crom
Sagorsky's Attorney 2 episodes, 2013

Rae Gray
Claudia 2 episodes, 2013

Onata Aprile
Susan Thompson 2 episodes, 2014

Tricia Burns
Cicero Prostitute 1 2 episodes, 2013

Warren Kelley
David Hewson 2 episodes, 2013

Devin Harjes (1 picture)
Jack Dempsey 2 episodes, 2011

Nore Davis
2 episodes, 2013

Joseph Sikora
Hans Schroeder 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Katy Wright-Mead
Roberta 2 episodes, 2012

DeWitt Fleming Jr.
Tap Dancer 1 2 episodes, 2013

Mark Havlis
Cab Driver 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Erin Fogel (7 pictures)
Mary 2 episodes, 2012

Clement McIntosh
Wellman 2 episodes, 2012

James Hosey
Mickey's Delivery Boy 2 episodes, 2012

T.J. Kenneally
Charles Kenneth Thorogood 2 episodes, 2011

Jared Grimes
Tap Dancer 2 2 episodes, 2013

Brian Tyree Henry
2 episodes, 2013

Shane Nepveu
Flitch 2 episodes, 2013

David Jackson
Gas Jockey 2 episodes, 2012

Rege Lewis
Travis Elkins 2 episodes, 2011

Joseph Huffman
2 episodes, 2013-2014

Randall Newsome (1 picture)
Douglas Wallbridge 2 episodes, 2011

KC Wright
Josephine 2 episodes, 2012

Robert Emmet Lunney
Judge Varick 2 episodes, 2013

Warner Miller
2 episodes, 2014

Jacob Knoll
2 episodes, 2013

G. Michelle Robinson
Mrs. Crawford 2 episodes, 2013

Marcus Naylor
2 episodes, 2013

John Mainieri
Brighton Hotel Manager 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Noel Wilson
Ward Boss 2 episodes, 2010-2013

Jodie Sanders
Ruby 2 episodes, 2010

Kylie Sanders
Ruby 2 episodes, 2010

Charlotte Maier
Intellectual Female Guest 2 episodes, 2012

Dominique Swift
2 episodes, 2013

Wade Mylius
Elmer 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Darrell Shipley
Earl 2 episodes, 2013

Frank Shattuck
Charlie Sheridan 2 episodes, 2010

Kristen Sieh
Louise 2 episodes, 2011

Sean Weil
Liam 2 episodes, 2010

Anna Mancini
2 episodes, 2013-2014

Eric Schneider
Sixtus D'alessio 2 episodes, 2010

Faith Sandberg
Kitty 2 episodes, 2010

Sarah Skogland
Dancer #2 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Sebastian Tillinger
Hugh McCready 2 episodes, 2013

Joe Tippett
2 episodes, 2013

Solomon Shiv
Herman Kaufman 2 episodes, 2011

Terrence Clowe
Jazz Dancer #2 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Cicily Daniels
Jazz Dancer #3 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Nathan Williams
Edge's Aide 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Queen Esther
Jazz Dancer #4 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Francesca Harper
Jazz Dancer #5 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Amelia Lowe
Onyx Club Patron 3 2 episodes, 2013

Dameka Hayes
Jazz Dancer #6 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Fiana Toibin
Mrs. Neary 2 episodes, 2010

Noah Racey
Babette's Dancer #7 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Susan Wands
Mrs. O'Neil 2 episodes, 2010

Emily Tyra
Dancer #5 2 episodes, 2011

Ayo Jackson
Onyx Club Dancer 2 episodes, 2013

Frank Root
Babette's Dancer 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Shae D'lyn (17 pictures)
Carolyn Rothstein 2 episodes, 2014

Tyler Ingram
Babette's Dancer 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Alex Eckstein
Sonny 2 episodes, 2010-2012

John Joseph Gallagher
Celt #1 2 episodes, 2010

Ben Eckstein
Sonny 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Caleb Eckstein
Sonny 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Michael Louis Gibson
Hirrum Cobb 2 episodes, 2012

Mat Hostetler
Agent Keener 2 episodes, 2010

Matt Giroveanu
Deputy #1 2 episodes, 2010-2013

Kenn Mann
Postal Worker 2 episodes, 2010

Erica Fae
Charlotte 2 episodes, 2014

Bethany Kay
Margery 2 episodes, 2014

Maggie Steele
Odette 2 episodes, 2010

Clint Headley
Churchgoer 2 episodes, 2010-2013

Brian Harlan Brooks
Jazz Dancer #1 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Louis Vanaria
Lucien D'Alessio 2 episodes, 2010

Ernest Williams Jr.
Jazz Dancer #8 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Jay Russell
Prosecutor 2 episodes, 2013

Jessica Swesey
Babette's Dancer 2 episodes, 2010

Doug Sheppard
Babette's Dancer #4 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Costa Nicolas
Rocko 2 episodes, 2010

Laura Butler
Egyptian Waitress 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Carolina Santos Read
Cigarette Girl in Babette's Supper Club 2 episodes, 2011

Chris Cullen
Arresting Officer 2 episodes, 2012-2013

John Buscemi
Body Guard 2 episodes, 2012

Carina Castagna
Middle Class Girl 2 episodes, 2012

Stephanie Corbett
Al Capone's Prostitute 2 episodes, 2013

Steve Garfanti (12 pictures)
AL Capone Body Guard 2 episodes, 2013

Christopher Hopkins-Ward
College Student 2 episodes, 2013

Zivile Kaminskaite
Chicago Scandaling Swap Member 2 episodes, 2013

Jon Douglas Rainey
Al Capone's Henchman 2 episodes, 2013

John Celentano
Lucky Luciano's First Lieutenant 2 episodes, 2014

Alyssa Chase
Upscale Prostitute 2 episodes, 2014

Otto w Gross
Beach Kid 2 episodes, 2014

Ethan Herschenfeld
Pinky Rabinowitz 2 episodes, 2014

Michael Power (6 pictures)
Cart Vendor 2 episodes, 2014

Chris Skeries
Cigarette Buyer 2 episodes, 2014

Mary Bacon
Marie 1 episode, 2014

Olivia Nikkanen
Fern 1 episode, 2014

Nick Robinson (30 pictures)
Rowland Smith 1 episode, 2012

Louis Gossett Jr. (46 pictures)
Oscar Boneau 1 episode, 2013

Ashlie Atkinson (16 pictures)
Gianconda 1 episode, 2012

Richard Barlow
Jack Corbett 1 episode, 2012

Andrew Howard (11 pictures)
August Tucker 1 episode, 2013

Fred Armstrong
Player #2 1 episode, 2010

Tony Curran (38 pictures)
Eamonn Rohan 1 episode, 2011

Wayne Duvall (6 pictures)
Governor Edward I. Edwards 1 episode, 2011

Richard Easton (1 picture)
Jackson Parkhurst 1 episode, 2011

Sean Allison
Boxer #1 1 episode, 2010

Stephen Badalamenti
Player #1 1 episode, 2010

Brent Bateman
Eddie Corrigan, Chicago Tribune Reporter 1 episode, 2010

Jennifer Ferrin (8 pictures)
Carolyn Rothstein 1 episode, 2011

Gabriel Olds
Noel Pearson 1 episode, 2011

Craig DiFrancia
Rosetti Soldier #6 1 episode, 2012

Marc Basil
1 episode, 2013

Herbert Bennett
Mickey's Warehouse Guard 1 1 episode, 2013

Louis Cancelmi (6 pictures)
Mike D'Angelo 1 episode, 2014

Remy Auberjonois (6 pictures)
Theodore Hardeen 1 episode, 2010

Ellie Braverman
1 episode, 2010

Demosthenes Chrysan
George Anastos 1 episode, 2010

Domenic Ambroselli
Dermot Thompson 1 episode, 2012

Peter Appel (3 pictures)
Alby 1 episode, 2012

Judy Del Giudice
Malfada 1 episode, 2012

Michael Armstrong Barr
Assistant Bank Manager 1 episode, 2013

Ian Blackman
D.A. Lawrence Eisley 1 episode, 2013

Jim True-Frost (19 pictures)
Eliot Ness 1 episode, 2014

Remy Bennett
Floozy 1 episode, 2010

Bill Bria
1 episode, 2010

Dan Daily (1 picture)
Buck 1 episode, 2010

Nadia Alexander
Bethany Rohan 1 episode, 2011

Janet Anderson
1 episode, 2012

Brendan Burke
Mickey's Driver 1 episode, 2012

Zachary Clark
1 episode, 2013

Joel Garland (1 picture)
Stu 1 episode, 2013

Bambi
Upscale Whore #2 1 episode, 2010

Susan Blommaert (9 pictures)
Irene Davis 1 episode, 2010

Bill Buell (5 pictures)
Donald Flance 1 episode, 2010

James Caufield
Barber 1 episode, 2010

Clem Cheung
Chinese Man 1 episode, 2010

Cat Davis
Commodore's Whore 1 episode, 2010

David K. Anderson
1 episode, 2011

Clarke Thorell
Clifton King 1 episode, 2012

Josh Berresford
1 episode, 2013

Joel Briel
1 episode, 2014

Kathy Brier (9 pictures)
Sophie Tucker 1 episode, 2010

Billy Smith
Davey Murdoch 1 episode, 2010

Sidné Anderson
Demanding Mother 1 episode, 2011

Will Cart
Martin Sharpe 1 episode, 2011

John E. Brady
1 episode, 2012

Gino Cafarelli
Mercurio 1 episode, 2012

Joseph DeVito
Masseria's Man #1 1 episode, 2012

Mike Britt
1 episode, 2013

Martino Caputo
Headbreaker #4 1 episode, 2013

Evan DiMartino
1 episode, 2013

Tim Ransom (1 picture)
Victor Drake 1 episode, 2013

Carl Burrows
Male Guest #1 1 episode, 2014

Danny McCarthy
Pat Halligan 1 episode, 2014

Reg Rogers
1 episode, 2014

Kenneth Cavett
Drunken Celt 1 episode, 2010

Karen Chmielnicki
Maryska 1 episode, 2010

Deborah Collins
1 episode, 2010

Chris Fischer
Uniformed Cop 1 episode, 2010

Happy Anderson
Waiter 1 episode, 2011

Bart Atsin
Noah Hookway 1 episode, 2011

Bill Camp (12 pictures)
Glenmore 1 episode, 2011

Pierce Cravens
Cal Widdecombe 1 episode, 2011

Kathryn Barnhardt
Woman 1 episode, 2012

Tim Elliot
Matthews 1 episode, 2012

Kwabena Ampofo
1 episode, 2013

Narada Campbell
1 episode, 2013

Tom Coiner
Eugene Mulhearne 1 episode, 2013

D'Monroe (1 picture)
1 episode, 2013

Daniel Cox
Jess Smith 1 episode, 2010

Bob Engel
Abe Klein 1 episode, 2010

Spencer Aste
Customs Official 1 episode, 2011

Matty Blake
State Trooper 1 episode, 2011

Bob Braswell
Pratt 1 episode, 2011

Todd Davis
Alexander 1 episode, 2011

Benjamin Hugh Abel Forster
Carruthers 1 episode, 2011

Marilyn Sue Perry
Mrs. Mayhew 1 episode, 2011

Karl Baker Olson
1 episode, 2012

Daniel Martin Berkey (6 pictures)
Senator 1 1 episode, 2012

Bryant Carroll
William 'Wild Bill' Lovett 1 episode, 2012

Frank Deal
Mr. Shearer 1 episode, 2012

Alice Ellis
Gwynne 1 episode, 2012

Joe Abbate
Pat 1 episode, 2013

James Collura Jr.
1 episode, 2013

Scott Drummond
1 episode, 2013

Brian Calì
1 episode, 2014

Michael Countryman (3 pictures)
1 episode, 2014

Lauren Champlin
Female Patient 1 episode, 2010

Darlinda Just Darlinda
Upscale Whore #1 1 episode, 2010

Danielle Davenport
Chalky's Date 1 episode, 2010

Donavon Dietz
1 episode, 2010

John Treacy Egan
Duncan O'Connor 1 episode, 2010

Jimmie James
Klansman #1 1 episode, 2010

Brad Aldous
Photographer 1 episode, 2011

Jonathan Baston
Cornelius 1 episode, 2011

John Bolton (3 pictures)
Carl Switzer 1 episode, 2011

Ralph Byers (1 picture)
Jack 'Doc' Kearns 1 episode, 2011

Clark Carmichael
Armory guardsman 1 episode, 2011

Todd Davis
1 episode, 2011

Jon DeVries
Pete 1 episode, 2011

Patrick Carroll
Richard 'Peg Leg' Lonergan 1 episode, 2012

Bill Cohen
1 episode, 2012

Lauren Elder
Mickey's Date 1 episode, 2012

Tod Engle
Bribing Lobbyist 2 1 episode, 2012

Munro M. Bonnell
1 episode, 2013

George B. Colucci Jr.
1 episode, 2013

Marcus Antturi
Young Jim Neary 1 episode, 2014

Byrne Davis Jr.
Whiskey Whiskers 1 episode, 2014

Megan Ferguson
Claudia 1 episode, 2010

Chloe Harting
1 episode, 2010

Laura Knight
Mrs. Fleming 1 episode, 2010

Denny Bess
Interrogated Klansman 1 episode, 2011

John Cenatiempo (5 pictures)
Scarpelli 1 episode, 2011

Laurie Dawn
Freida Short 1 episode, 2011

Greg Harvey
Man headbutted by Owen 1 episode, 2011

Ned Coulter
Dr. Hollis 1 episode, 2012

Ray Crisara
Tall 1 episode, 2012

Peter Epstein
Masseria's Man #2 1 episode, 2012

Jeremy Bobb
Dickie Pastor 1 episode, 2013

Gregory Dann
1 episode, 2013

Drena De Niro (7 pictures)
Negrablanca 1 episode, 2013

Christopher J. Domig (6 pictures)
1 episode, 2014

Paul Fitzgerald
1 episode, 2014

Ken Forman
Stage Manager 1 episode, 2010

Katie Henney (3 pictures)
Young Woman 1 episode, 2010

Nikolas Kontomanolis
Chicago Patron 1 episode, 2010

Francesca Scorsese
1 episode, 2010

Angelo Berkowitz
Lansky's Driver 1 episode, 2011

Craig Bockhorn
Businessman #2 1 episode, 2011

Donté Bonner (4 pictures)
Chalky's Man #1 1 episode, 2011

Scott Burik
Alfred Gordetsky 1 episode, 2011

Joseph Harrell
Jail guard 1 episode, 2011

Andrew Kober
Waiter 1 episode, 2011

William Fowle
Bribing Lobbyist 3 1 episode, 2012

Rhonda Ayers
1 episode, 2013

Ross Degraw
1 episode, 2013

George Demas
1 episode, 2013

Nate Dern
Bureau of Investigation Agent 1 episode, 2013

Roe Hartrampf
Skeeter Walsh 1 episode, 2013

Richard Bekins (1 picture)
1 episode, 2014

Roberta Colindrez
1 episode, 2014

Caroline Grossman
1 episode, 2014

Jack Haley
Bartender 1 episode, 2010

John Lantz
Tailor 1 1 episode, 2010

Charlotte Booker
Cicero Landlady 1 episode, 2011

Kate Boyer (3 pictures)
Redhead 1 episode, 2011

Katy Boyer
1 episode, 2011

Alex Cranmer
Talmer 1 episode, 2011

Shannon Garland
Nuala Rohan 1 episode, 2011

Samuel Ray Gates
Franklin 1 episode, 2011

Leslie Henstock
Hooker 1 1 episode, 2011

Anthony Engliis
Rossi 1 episode, 2012

Erik Frandsen
1 episode, 2012

Pat Vecchio
1 episode, 2012

Ananias Dixon
1 episode, 2013

Tyler Jones
Temple Student 1 episode, 2013

Roberto De Felice
Gerardo Scarpato 1 episode, 2014

Mark Hamlet
1 episode, 2014

Craig Geraghty
Voter #1 1 episode, 2010

Joe Iacona
Elderly Patient 1 episode, 2010

Helmar Augustus Cooper
Pastor 1 episode, 2011

Jeb Kreager
Army recruiter 1 episode, 2011

Mike Lubik
Victrola Delivery Man 1 episode, 2011

Jacob Clemente
The Delivery Boy 1 episode, 2012

Barney Fitzpatrick
1 episode, 2012

Patrick Gallo (2 pictures)
Franco 1 episode, 2012

Michael Hayward-Jones
Senator 2 1 episode, 2012

Loren Dunn
Ben Hoffman 1 episode, 2013

Richard Eggstein
1 episode, 2013

Maggie Fine (33 pictures)
Jerry's Neighbour in 1C 1 episode, 2013

Judy James
1 episode, 2013

Michael De Nola
Gangster #1 1 episode, 2014

Sara King
1 episode, 2014

Jerry Hyman
Man at Bar Mitzvah 1 episode, 2010

Austin Jones
Waiter Martin 1 episode, 2010

Jonathan Dickson
Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2011

Robert Dorfman
Max Hirsch 1 episode, 2011

Margaret Daly
Mrs. Landau 1 episode, 2012

Mary Grill
Woman at Herkemeyer's 1 episode, 2012

Chris Haag
Philadelphia Prohibition Agent 1 1 episode, 2012

John Hemphill
1 episode, 2012

Richard Herron
1 episode, 2012

Venida Evans (3 pictures)
Ada Monroe 1 episode, 2013

Tim Kelly
1 episode, 2013

Tom Kemp (1 picture)
1 episode, 2013

Kevin Loreque
Savarin Waiter 1 episode, 2013

Elizabeth Ward Land
Helen Hewson 1 episode, 2013

Gillian Abbott
1 episode, 2014

James P. Engel
Tourist #2 1 episode, 2014

John P. Keller
1 episode, 2014

Allison Guinn
Capone's Whore 1 episode, 2010

Judson Jones
John #1 1 episode, 2010

Erin McGrath
Edith Day 1 episode, 2010

Moira Driscoll
Beach matron 1 episode, 2011

Edmund Genest (1 picture)
Mr. Markham 1 episode, 2011

Marceline Hugot
Sister Bernice 1 episode, 2011

Emma Kenney
Aylesh Rohan 1 episode, 2011

Anthony DeVito
Deuces Bouncer #1 1 episode, 2012

Charles Gray
Switchblade Wielder 1 episode, 2012

Jack Halpin
1 episode, 2012

Joe Jones
1 episode, 2012

Bill Kocis
1 episode, 2012

Glenn Peters
Priest 1 episode, 2012

Michael Chenevert
Reporter #2 1 episode, 2013

Christopher Jon Gombos
Worker #4 1 episode, 2013

A.J. Heekin
Poker Dealer 1 episode, 2013

Lakisha May
Narcisse's Secretary 1 episode, 2013

Randall Mcneal
1 episode, 2013

Gregory Morley
1 episode, 2013

RJ Fattori
1 episode, 2014

Paul Krasner
Hobo 1 episode, 2014

Sam Guncler
Croupier 1 episode, 2010

Mark Lotito
Dr. Cuomo 1 episode, 2010

Christian Davidock
Dick Heatherton 1 episode, 2011

Richardson Desil
Senior kitchen worker 1 episode, 2011

Tyrone Mitchell Henderson
Wilfred 1 episode, 2011

Truck Hudson
Timothy 1 episode, 2011

Dave Konig
Reporter 1 1 episode, 2011

Martin LaPlatney
Mr. Darlington 1 episode, 2011

Rhett Henckel
Treasury Agent 1 episode, 2012

Richard Kincaid
1 episode, 2012

Bo Dietl (15 pictures)
1 episode, 2013

Danny Doherty (3 pictures)
1 episode, 2013

Katie Hartke
1 episode, 2013

J.C. Montgomery
1 episode, 2013

Stanley Bahorek
1 episode, 2014

Jorge Ferragut
1 episode, 2014

David Neal Levin
Mustache Man #1 1 episode, 2014

Laurence Lowry
Celt #2 1 episode, 2010

Clayton James Mackay
Boy 1 episode, 2010

Alisa Miles
1 episode, 2010

Roy Milton Davis
Pony Wrangler 1 episode, 2011

Michael Halsey
Bill Neilan 1 episode, 2011

Olan Montgomery (12 pictures)
Irish Bartender Principal 1 episode, 2011

Richard Flight
Rosetti Thug #5 1 episode, 2012

Jeff Kready
Veteran 1 episode, 2012

Randy Noojin
1 episode, 2012

Sean Dugan
1 episode, 2013

Annika Franklin
Cicero Prostitute 2 1 episode, 2013

Tyson Hall
1 episode, 2013

Aaron Joshua
Stoop Loudmouth 1 episode, 2013

Sean Bell
1 episode, 2014

Lee Godart
Don Maxime Ronis 1 episode, 2014

Jacqueline Knapp
Florence Harding 1 episode, 2010

John Marinacci
Dealer 1 episode, 2010

Raymond McAnally
Workman #1 1 episode, 2010

Brittney Lee Hamilton
Star 1 episode, 2011

Edward James Hyland
Judge Ketchum 1 episode, 2011

Skai Jackson (17 pictures)
Adeline White 1 episode, 2011

Rob Kramer
Player #1 1 episode, 2011

Eddie Manley
John Wright 1 episode, 2011

Patrick O'Neill
Tom 1 episode, 2011

Keith Herron
1 episode, 2012

David Licht
1 episode, 2012

T.J. Linnard
Tuckman 1 episode, 2012

Megan McQueen
Prostitute 1 1 episode, 2012

Peter Francis James
Oliver Crawford 1 episode, 2013

Vincent Lorusso
1 episode, 2013

Ned Luke (1 picture)
Boorish Man 1 episode, 2013

Justin Patterson
1 episode, 2013

Glenn Quentin
Bellhop 1 episode, 2013

Joanna Bonaro
Asst. DA Secretary 1 episode, 2014

Olli Haaskivi
Conors' Assistant 1 episode, 2014

Thomas Lyons (2 pictures)
1 episode, 2014

Derek Milhelm
Attendant 1 episode, 2010

Richard Pruitt
Chief Sweeney 1 episode, 2010

Curtis Shumaker
1 episode, 2010

John Little
Bishop Norman 1 episode, 2012

Mark Stolzenberg
1 episode, 2012

Balint Pinczehelyi
1 episode, 2013

James Michael Reilly
Realtor 1 episode, 2013

Brian Haley (12 pictures)
Lead Guard 1 episode, 2014

Victoria Mack
1 episode, 2014

Elli
Rabbi Elli 1 episode, 2010

Gary Littman
Radio Announcer 1 episode, 2010

Tim House
Third Klansman Raider 1 episode, 2011

Mario Macaluso (6 pictures)
Incrocci 1 episode, 2011

Andrew MacLarty
Elevator operator 1 episode, 2011

Tom Morrissey
Mr. Webber 1 episode, 2011

Dustin Olson
Sheriff's deputy 1 episode, 2011

Lanie MacEwan
Mrs. Hollis 1 episode, 2012

Graeme Malcolm
1 episode, 2012

Renee Flemings
1 episode, 2013

Stephen Paul Johnson
Dolph Liebling 1 episode, 2013

Derrick Simmons
1 episode, 2013

Kelly Campbell
1 episode, 2014

Martin Markaj
1 episode, 2014

Scott Jaeck (19 pictures)
Ward Boss 1 episode, 2010

Karen Walsh
Mrs. Boyd 1 episode, 2010

Angus Hepburn
Daniel Fitzgerald 1 episode, 2011

McKenna Kerrigan
Nurse 1 episode, 2011

Jimmy Palumbo (4 pictures)
Businessman #3 1 episode, 2011

Tony Rossi
Reporter 2 1 episode, 2011

Malcolm Madera
1 episode, 2012

Daniel Marconi
Paper Boy 1 episode, 2012

Neal Matarazzo
1 episode, 2012

Margo Seibert
Uppity Nanny 1 episode, 2012

Timothy Sekk (1 picture)
Gilbert Longacre 1 episode, 2012

Chris Anthony Giles
Clarence Williams 1 episode, 2013

Rick Kain
Ira Carroll 1 episode, 2013

Aaron Krohn
1 episode, 2013

Eric Reid Schroeder (6 pictures)
Tenement Man 1 episode, 2013

Jonathan Tindle
1 episode, 2013

Eliud Kauffman
Army Captain 1 episode, 2014

Edelen McWilliams
Bettyanne Mulhaney 1 episode, 2010

Tuck Milligan
Dr. Brubaker 1 episode, 2010

Michael McEachran
1 episode, 2011

Scott Robertson
Businessman #1 1 episode, 2011

Gary Troy
Del Grogan 1 episode, 2011

Steven Hauck
Mr. Pendergast 1 episode, 2012

Melissa McMeekin
Nurse 1 episode, 2012

Daniel Raymont
1 episode, 2012

Michael Solomon
Philadelphia Prohibition Agent 2 1 episode, 2012

Terry Greiss
1 episode, 2013

Richmond Hoxie
1 episode, 2013

Gene Jones
Indiana Counter Man 1 episode, 2013

Thaddeus McCants
1 episode, 2013

Irungu Mutu
1 episode, 2013

Charlie Romanelli
1 episode, 2013

Rebecca Darke
1 episode, 2014

Elisha Lawson
Prisoner #1 1 episode, 2014

Mary Murphy
1 episode, 2014

Loyita Chapel
Crying Wife 1 episode, 2010

Rob Sheridan
1 episode, 2010

Trisha McCormick
Eunice 1 episode, 2011

Oona Mekas
Helen Russell 1 episode, 2012

Cynthia Silver
Tourist #2 1 episode, 2012

Craig Wroe
1 episode, 2012

Ria Gusman
1 episode, 2013

Maddie Jo Landers
Pauline 1 episode, 2013

Ed Moran
Agent Pearl 1 episode, 2013

Vincent Rossi
1 episode, 2013

Dominik Tiefenthaler
Rudy 1 episode, 2013

Rachel McPhee
Lady in the Wagon 1 episode, 2014

R. Alex Murray
1 episode, 2014

Allen Jared
Crying Husband 1 episode, 2010

Laura Millis McClatchy
Voter #3 1 episode, 2010

Katelyn O'Friel
1 episode, 2010

Naomi McDougall Jones
Screaming Secretary 1 episode, 2011

Christopher McCann
Mortician 1 episode, 2011

Nneoma Nkuku
Aphra Tyson 1 episode, 2011

Tom Toner
Mr. Ennis 1 episode, 2011

Lucas Wells
LeBaron 1 episode, 2011

Robin Hopkins
Housewife 1 episode, 2012

Bruce Meakem
1 episode, 2012

Grace Rex
Diner Waitress 1 episode, 2012

Michael Thomas Walker
Fats 1 episode, 2012

Stephen Izzi
1 episode, 2013

Ben Van Bergen
Thomas 1 episode, 2013

Joe Giorgio
1 episode, 2014

Richard Rowan
1 episode, 2014

Galway McCullough
Voter #2 1 episode, 2010

Jack O'Connell
Celt #3 1 episode, 2010

Mick O'Rourke
Thug #2 1 episode, 2010

Annie Paul
Showgirl #1 1 episode, 2010

Scott Sowers
Joseph Earl Dinler 1 episode, 2010

Dan Truman
Waiter 1 episode, 2010

Shane Tunney
Local 1 episode, 2010

Edwin McDonough
Priest 1 episode, 2011

Spencer Moses
Ukulele player 1 episode, 2011

Matthew F. O'Connor
Boardwalk Barker 1 episode, 2012

Susan O'Connor
Maid 1 episode, 2012

Gaetano LoGiudice
1 episode, 2013

Steve Luker
Gillian's Customer 1 episode, 2013

Horace V. Rodgers
1 episode, 2013

Trampas Thompson
1 episode, 2013

Juan Mirt
1 episode, 2014

Richard Saudek
1 episode, 2014

Vic Noto
Hearse 1 episode, 2010

Mikey Post
Mike Green 1 episode, 2010

Rachel Rusch
Torrio's date 1 episode, 2010

Joel Van Liew
Dr. Salt 1 episode, 2010

Ian Scott McGregor
Halloran's Attorney 1 episode, 2011

Jack Moran II
Sheriff Deputy #1 1 episode, 2011

Cliff Moylan
Beach guard 1 episode, 2011

Greg Peace
Federal Guard 1 episode, 2012

Ted Pejovich
Senator 3 1 episode, 2012

Jonathon Ruckman (3 pictures)
Mickey's Man 1 episode, 2012

Travis Jacobs
1 episode, 2013

Leajato Amara Robinson
1 episode, 2013

Donna Kendall Stearns
1 episode, 2014

Nathan Klau
1 episode, 2014

Valentino Musumeci
1 episode, 2014

Mark Povinelli (30 pictures)
Kevin Kiley 1 episode, 2010

David Schallipp
Wendell 1 episode, 2010

Jeff Norris
Sheriff Deputy #2 1 episode, 2011

Robert C. Kirk
Mr. Johansen 1 episode, 2012

Jen Ponton
Student 1 1 episode, 2012

Joseph La Rocca
Vito 1 episode, 2013

Christopher McLinden
Robert Elwood St. John 1 episode, 2013

Paul Pilcz
1 episode, 2013

Grant Machan
1 episode, 2014

Julia Osborne
1 episode, 2014

Daniel J. Watts
1 episode, 2014

Christopher James Quinn
Reporter #2 1 episode, 2010

Kendal Ridgeway
Nurse 1 episode, 2010

Douglas Ryan
Conductor 1 episode, 2010

Matthew Schallipp
Wendell 1 episode, 2010

Steve Witting (6 pictures)
Funeral Director 1 episode, 2010

Leslie Flesner
Dancer #2 1 episode, 2011

Daniel O'Shea
Irish farm owner 1 episode, 2011

Connie Watkins
Housekeeper 1 episode, 2011

Matthew Lawler
Mr. Posner 1 episode, 2012

Neda Pesut
1 episode, 2012

Richard James Porter
Impatient Man 1 episode, 2012

Steve Routman
Davidoff 1 episode, 2012

Morgan S. Smith
1 episode, 2012

John Leonard Thompson
Father Shocke 1 episode, 2012

Kareem M. Lucas
1 episode, 2013

Donald Paul
Prisoner 1 episode, 2014

Michael Winther
1 episode, 2014

Jeannette Gould
Funeral Attendee 1 episode, 2010

Elizabeth Rose Sharp
German Child 1 episode, 2010

Dan Sklar
Rabbi Sklar 1 episode, 2010

Don Puglisi
Poker Player 1 episode, 2011

Greg Pronko
1 episode, 2012

Johnny Pruitt
1 episode, 2012

Eden Marryshow
1 episode, 2013

Tommy Nohilly
Bert 1 episode, 2013

Victoria Finehout-Vigil
1 episode, 2014

Johnny Mascali
1 episode, 2014

Prudence Wright Holmes
Widow 1 episode, 2010

Susan Barnes Walker
Librarian 1 episode, 2012

Michael X. Martin
1 episode, 2013

Peter Patrikios
Archie 1 episode, 2013

Tommar Wilson
Carter 1 episode, 2013

Colleen Grate
1 episode, 2014

Michael Massimino
1 episode, 2014

Michael Siberry
1 episode, 2014

Lauren Sharpe
Ukulele Girl 1 episode, 2010

Cezary Skarzynski
Boxer #2 1 episode, 2010

Michele Tauber
Mrs. Fishbaum 1 episode, 2010

Jeff Ware
1 episode, 2010

Jeffrey C. Wolf
Babette's Dancer 1 episode, 2010

Laine Rettmer
Star's friend 1 episode, 2011

Omar Scroggins
Harold C. Madison 1 episode, 2011

Megan Sikora
Dominatrix 1 episode, 2011

Tighe Swanson
Fire Breather 1 episode, 2012

Jehan-Pierre Vassau
1 episode, 2012

Matt McDonald
Agent Beagan 1 episode, 2013

Anne Hugus
1 episode, 2014

John Talalas
Boss Guard 1 episode, 2014

Simone Assboeck
Babette's Dancer 1 episode, 2010

Anna Stone
Bridget Walsh 1 episode, 2010

Kenneth Tigar (17 pictures)
Dentist 1 episode, 2010

Michael Warner (3 pictures)
Klan Recruiter 1 episode, 2010

Ivan Sandomire
Butcher Shop Customer 1 episode, 2011

Clayton Dean Smith
Employee 1 episode, 2012

Jeff Talbott
Troop Leader 1 episode, 2012

Frank Vlastnik
1 episode, 2012

Sean Phillips
1 episode, 2013

James Riordan
Franklin Werner 1 episode, 2013

Robert Verlaque
1 episode, 2013

Natalie Paul
1 episode, 2014

Katherine Roarty
1 episode, 2014

Laura E. Taylor
1 episode, 2014

Frank Ridley
Conductor 1 episode, 2010

Isaiah Stokes
Louis 1 episode, 2011

Joseph Tudisco
Player #2 1 episode, 2011

John Alix
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Eric Stretch
Sterling 1 episode, 2012

Adam Ratcliffe
1 episode, 2013

Andy Schneeflock
1 episode, 2013

Casey Webb
1 episode, 2013

Maxine Prescott
1 episode, 2014

Courtney Rottenberger
1 episode, 2014

Daniel Wolfe
1 episode, 2014

Tommaso Antico
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Alex Webb
Bribing Lobbyist 1 1 episode, 2012

Tyler Rollinson
1 episode, 2013

Elizabeth Rich
1 episode, 2014

Jessy Smith
1 episode, 2014

Max Zener
1 episode, 2014

James Jackson Jr.
Jazz Dancer 1 episode, 2010

Eric Brent Zutty
Guzik's Son 1 episode, 2010

Dan Sharkey
Herb Crocker 1 episode, 2011

Lee Summers
Otis 1 episode, 2011

David L. Townsend
Arthur Lasch 1 episode, 2011

Christopher Cangero
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

John Mondin
Carny 1 episode, 2012

Mary Van Arsdel
Werner's Secretary 1 episode, 2013

Gael Schaefer
1 episode, 2014

Jonah Young
Guard 1 episode, 2014

Margot Jewers
Temperance Singer 1 episode, 2010

George R. Sheffey
Traymore Hotel Concierge 1 episode, 2010

Ian Stuart
Judge 1 episode, 2011

Justin Swain
Patrick 1 episode, 2011

Samuel Taylor
Paddy Ryan 1 episode, 2011

Linda Thompson Williams
Widow 1 episode, 2011

Danielle Froelich
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Craig Waletzko
'Jumping' Joe Klenah 1 episode, 2013

Bree Branker
1 episode, 2014

Jeffrey Schecter
1 episode, 2014

Fran Lieu
Temperance Singer 1 episode, 2010

Gerry McIntyre
Jazz Dancer 607 1 episode, 2010

Randy Neumann
Referee 1 episode, 2010

DeWanda Wise
Henny Walker 1 episode, 2011

James Jackson Jr.
Jazz Dancer #7 1 episode, 2012

Lou Brockman
1 episode, 2014

John Shuman
1 episode, 2014

Nicole Nelson
Temperance Singer 1 episode, 2010

Jenelle Lynn Randall
1 episode, 2010

Allison Soloman
Babette's Dancer 1 episode, 2010

Drew Humphrey
Babette's Dancer 1 episode, 2011

Terence Winter (3 pictures)
Radio commentator 1 episode, 2011

Colby Q. Lindeman
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Elizabeth Wright
Cicero Prostitute 2 1 episode, 2013

Eva Carrozza
1 episode, 2014

Sean Stanco
1 episode, 2014

Erin Mae Miller
Temperance Singer 1 episode, 2010

Stephanie Mas
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Heather Gehring Plotkin
1 episode, 2014

David W. Thompson
Bellboy 1 episode, 2014

Meredith Riley Stewart (9 pictures)
Babette's Dancer 1 episode, 2010

Lynne Valley
Temperance Singer 1 episode, 2010

Lindsay Roebuck
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Christina Toth
1 episode, 2014

Stephen Hanna
Dancer 1 episode, 2014

Joe Tuttle
1 episode, 2014

Kate Cullen Roberts
Gossipy Prostitute 1 episode, 2012

Michaela Sprague
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Ian Klein
1 episode, 2014

Noah Unger
Chester 1 episode, 2014

James Rutledge
Hospital Chairman 1 episode, 2012

Melana Lloyd
1 episode, 2014

Suzanne Savoy
Mrs. Pendergast 1 episode, 2012

Manuel Rojas
1 episode, 2014

Jeffrey C. Sousa
1 episode, 2014

Amanda Suchy
Babette's Dancer #2 1 episode, 2010

Yelena Shmulenson
Emma Horvitz 1 episode, 2012

Jeffrey Scott Stevens
1 episode, 2013

Nick Stannard
Board Dignitary 1 1 episode, 2012

Adam Zotovich
Babette's Dancer #3 1 episode, 2010

Jeremiah Wiggins
Albert McCaully 1 episode, 2012

Jennifer Locke
Onyx Club Dancer 1 episode, 2013

Lee Zarrett
Nate 1 episode, 2012

Kiva Dawson (1 picture)
Party Dancer #1 1 episode, 2012

Vivian Nixon (9 pictures)
Onyx Club Dancer 1 episode, 2013

Carolyn Doherty
Party Dancer #2 1 episode, 2012

Deanna Dys
Party Dancer #3 1 episode, 2012

Manuel Palazzo
Party Dancer #6 1 episode, 2012

George Aloi (6 pictures)
Bill 1 episode, 2010

Maranda Barskey
Singing Whore 1 episode, 2010

Whitney Bashor
Coat Check Girl 1 episode, 2010

Spelman M. Beaubrun
Zulu Warrior 1 episode, 2010

Anthony Cerbone
Antonio 1 episode, 2010

Malachy Cleary
Warren G. Harding 1 episode, 2010

Daniel Angus Cox
Jess Smith 1 episode, 2010

Angela Dirksen
Screaming Woman 1 episode, 2010

Robert Lee Harvey
Fire Juggler 1 episode, 2010

Christian Kauffmann
Judge Graves 1 episode, 2010

Katie Klaus
Nurse 1 episode, 2010

Jaqueline Knapp
Florence Harding 1 episode, 2010

Max Kumangai
Jazz Dancer 609 1 episode, 2010

Maggie Lakis
Singing Whore 1 episode, 2010

Ben Livingston
Hotel Manager 1 episode, 2010

Max H. Maxy
Deacons Assistant 1 episode, 2010

A'Lisa Miles
Mamie Smith 1 episode, 2010

Kevin Nagle
Thug #1 1 episode, 2010

Patrick Pitu
Duyrea Frost 1 episode, 2010

Carmine Raspaolo
Angelo 1 episode, 2010

Mattilyn Rochester
Clara Chariton 1 episode, 2010

Rob Sheridan
District Attorney 1 episode, 2010

Lynn Spencer
Four Deuces Prostitute 1 episode, 2010

Don Stitt
Barker 1 episode, 2010

Carmella Stolyar
Deuces girl 1 episode, 2010

Henry Stram
D.W. Fletcher 1 episode, 2010

Mark Axelowitz
Court Reporter 1 episode, 2011

Estelle Bajou (6 pictures)
Hooker 1 episode, 2011

Jim Dolan
Western Union Messenger 1 episode, 2011

Jim Dykes
High Roller 1 episode, 2011

Andrew Parker Greenwood
Patricia Patrick 1 episode, 2011

Lauren Ashleigh
Irish Immigrant 1 episode, 2011

Ella Jane New
Odette 1 episode, 2011

Alessandro Nicolaci
Lifeguard 1 episode, 2011

Stephane Nicoli (3 pictures)
Customer 1 episode, 2011

David C. Roehm Sr.
Civil War Veteran 1 episode, 2011

Aaron J. Savage
Protester 1 episode, 2011

Steve Triebes
WWI Recruitment Officer 1 episode, 2011

Jonathan Weisbrod
Princeton Student 1 episode, 2011

Robyn Young (3 pictures)
Floozy 1 episode, 2011

Kellye Diaz
Dancer 1 episode, 2012

Rick Kincaid
1 episode, 2012

Finian Montague
Shearer's Son 1 episode, 2012

Ashlynn Alexander
Capone Prostitute 1 episode, 2013

Vahag Bagratuni
Electric Factory Worker 1 episode, 2013

Daniel Bartkewicz
Western Electric Plant Worker 1 episode, 2013

Herbert A. Bennett
Mickey's Warehouse Guard 1 1 episode, 2013

Chris Brennan
Onyx Club Patron 1 episode, 2013

Andrae Paul Cezair
Onxy Staff 1 episode, 2013

Mia Ciccarelle
Daughter 1 episode, 2013

Peter Conboy
Court Officer 1 episode, 2013

Bruce Conner
Mayor's Assistant 1 episode, 2013

Nikolai Delevante
Richard Harrow Imposter 1 episode, 2013

Bryan T. Donovan
Worker #1 1 episode, 2013

Campbell Dunsmore
Miss Finch 1 episode, 2013

James Farley
Western Electric Factory Worker 1 episode, 2013

Matthew Gooley
Newspaper Reporter 1 episode, 2013

Cary Gottlieb
Cracker 1 episode, 2013

Allen Holloway
UNIA Member 1 episode, 2013

Alexander Jameson
Student 1 episode, 2013

Jared Johnston
Federal Agent 1 episode, 2013

Austin Kennedy
Ladder Boy 1 episode, 2013

Scott Lehman (9 pictures)
Philadelphia Police Detective 1 episode, 2013

Rich Meiman (9 pictures)
German Bar Patron 1 episode, 2013

Miranda Plant
Beachgoer 1 episode, 2013

Kathleen Hope Reilly
Cream - George Baxter's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2013

Lamar Richardson
Onyx Club Dancer 1 episode, 2013

Corey Parker Robinson (6 pictures)
1 episode, 2013

Bob Roseman
Fitzy 1 episode, 2013

Nadine P. Simmons
Church Congregant 1 episode, 2013

Alonzo Wright
Onyx Club Musician 1 episode, 2013

Rob Ashkenas
Maranzano Thug 1 episode, 2014

Matt Bailey
George Raft 1 episode, 2014

Jason Boyle
Danny 1 episode, 2014

Bernard Bygott
Agent #1 1 episode, 2014

Ashley Wren Collins
Hotel Maid 1 episode, 2014

Destiny Cruz
School Girl 1 episode, 2014

Abigail Friend
Student 1 episode, 2014

Amadeo Fusca
Joe Bonnano 1 episode, 2014

Deshane Granger
Narcisse's Gangster 1 episode, 2014

Michael Simon Hall
Sardi's Bartender 1 episode, 2014

Salvatore Inzerillo
Thomas Gagliano 1 episode, 2014

Rachel Kenney
Boardwalk Barker 1 episode, 2014

Ronnie Kokas
Chairpusher 1 episode, 2014

Tristan Laurence Perez (9 pictures)
Arris' Assistant 1 episode, 2014

Regan Lutz
School Girl 1 episode, 2014

Tommy Nelson (6 pictures)
Ned 1 episode, 2014

Jorge Pupo (1 picture)
Bank Manager 1 episode, 2014

Salvatore Rossi L.
Sonny Capone 1 episode, 2014

Thomas Schall
Middle-Aged Man 1 episode, 2014

Andrea Sooch
Pauline 1 episode, 2014

Alexander Stine
Phelps 1 episode, 2014

Melany Walter
Mother 1 episode, 2014

Georgia X. Lifsher
Kitty 1 episode, 2014

Rich Petrillo
Boardwalk Pedestrian 11 episodes, 2010-2014

Tom Stratford
Townsman 7 episodes, 2011-2012

Xavier O'Connor
Ritz Elevator Operator 5 episodes, 2010-2011

Todd Fredericks
Postal Worker 5 episodes, 2010

Steve Fogelman
Ritz Hotel Doorman 5 episodes, 2012

Anne Bergstedt Jordanova (21 pictures)
Gillian's Prostitute 5 episodes, 2012

Raymond Mamrak
Church Patron 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Robert Bizik
Brothel Customer 4 episodes, 2010

Pierre O'Farrell
Conventioneer 4 episodes, 2010

Noah Forrest
Capone Thug 4 episodes, 2012-2013

Giuseppe Ardizzone
Capone Thug #1 4 episodes, 2013

Charles Marleau
Onyx Club Couple 3 episodes, 2010-2013

Nate Steinwachs
Federal Agent 3 episodes, 2010-2013

Dan Marshall (3 pictures)
Businessman Pedestrian Smoking Cigar 3 episodes, 2010

Lindsay Zehra Ozgunay
Al Capone's Brothel Worker 3 episodes, 2010

Jena Mroz (6 pictures)
Gillian's Prostiute 3 episodes, 2012

Anjuli Sanneman
Middle Class Woman 3 episodes, 2012

Jim Zunt
Boardwalk Patron 3 episodes, 2012

Brian Kealty
Federal Agent 3 episodes, 2013

David Gable
Federal Agent 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Kelly Karavites
Federal Agent 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Richard Patterson
Chalky's Honky Tonk Guest 2 episodes, 2010-2012

David Raimo
Middle Class Man 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Michael Dean
FBI Instructor #1 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Kimberly Huston
Babbette's Guest 2 episodes, 2010

Keith Leonard
Doorman 2 episodes, 2010

Eddie Noone
FBI Applicant 2 episodes, 2010

Rich Rothbell
Drunken Irishman 2 episodes, 2010

Ann Marie Seall
Upper-Class Babette 2 episodes, 2010

Sarah Sugrue
Young Girl 2 episodes, 2010

Chloe Elaine Scharf
Irish Girl 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Ian Bonner
Working Class Thug 2 episodes, 2011

Booch O'Connell
Irish Girl 2 episodes, 2011

McKenzie Shea
Deuces Girl 2 episodes, 2011

Meagan Weiden
Irish Girl 2 episodes, 2011

Kylie Cast
Middle Class Girl 2 episodes, 2012

Logan Kulick
Working Class Son 2 episodes, 2012

Miriam Pultro
Artemis Club Girl 2 episodes, 2012

James P. Anderson (3 pictures)
The Judge 1 episode, 2010

Ephraim Benton
Baptism Boy 1 episode, 2010

Malin Bergman
Dead Girl on Slab 1 episode, 2010

Marc Bicking
Councilman 1 episode, 2010

Sandra Blaney
Suffragette 1 episode, 2010

Michael Broussard
Celt 1 episode, 2010

Heather Chase (1 picture)
Dancer Jessica 1 episode, 2010

Casey Cipriani
Tart 1 episode, 2010

Michael Coley
Waiter 1 episode, 2010

Blaise Corrigan
Fighting Moonshiner 1 episode, 2010

Zoë D'Amato
Babette's Guest 1 episode, 2010

Jessica DiGiovanni (20 pictures)
Tart 1 episode, 2010

Laura Dooling
Cigarette Girl 1 episode, 2010

Jonathan Dwyer
Hotel Patron 1 episode, 2010

Jay Ferraro
Firefighter 1 episode, 2010

Frank Galdorise
Brothel Customer 1 episode, 2010

Roy William Gardner
Faro Dealer 1 episode, 2010

Bill Geary
Party Guest 1 episode, 2010

Monty Geer
Runaway Teen 1 episode, 2010

Graig Guggenheim
Torio Thug 1 episode, 2010

Zac Henry
Delivery Driver 1 episode, 2010

Brooke Hoover
Four Deuces Prostitute 1 episode, 2010

Sasha Kaye
Prohibition Lady 1 episode, 2010

Ashley Klein (3 pictures)
Bordello Girl 1 episode, 2010

Kate Kuen
Tart 1 episode, 2010

Grant Lancaster
Worker Boy 1 episode, 2010

Frosty Lawson
Bandleader 1 episode, 2010

Anne-Sophie Marie
Theater Attendee 1 episode, 2010

Milton A. Marsh III
Babette's Busboy 1 episode, 2010

Orlando McDonald
Babette's Busboy 1 episode, 2010

Peter Mintun
Nickelodeon Pianist 1 episode, 2010

Mateo Moreno
Atlantic City Dandy 1 episode, 2010

Woodrow Morton
Busboy 1 episode, 2010

Molly Parker (53 pictures)
Nucky's Wife in photo 1 episode, 2010

Tyrone Paul
Porter 1 episode, 2010

Mark Perrone
Reveler 1 episode, 2010

Mark E. Phillips
Brothel Patron 1 episode, 2010

Samuel Platizky
FBI Cadet 1 episode, 2010

Elizabeth Eggers
Boss Frank Hague's Date 1 episode, 2010

Georgina Keajra
Tart 1 episode, 2010

Matthew Ray
FBI Student 1 episode, 2010

Vincent Riviezzo
Mob Pallbearer 1 episode, 2010

Nicole Roderick
Belle 1 episode, 2010

Jason Roeser
Bartender at Babettes 1 episode, 2010

Bruce Sabath
Dancing Business Tycoon 1 episode, 2010

Harry L. Seddon (3 pictures)
Fisherman 1 episode, 2010

Nicholas Teti
Bellhop 1 episode, 2010

Conor Timmis
Warehouse Worker 1 episode, 2010

Guy Veryzer
Reporter 1 episode, 2010

Alex Wallace
Valet 1 episode, 2010

Dolores Winn
Still Worker 1 episode, 2010

Jonathan Yvon
1 episode, 2010

Matt Benincasa
Boxing Fan 1 episode, 2011

Kevin M. Costello
WWI Veteran 1 episode, 2011

Lee Cunningham
Van Alden's Neighbor 1 episode, 2011

Ray DeForest
Drag Queen Fortune Teller 1 episode, 2011

Danielle DeSantis
Irish Girl 1 episode, 2011

Tony Ellis
Angry Church Member 1 episode, 2011

Ethan Grant
Belfast Man 1 episode, 2011

Johnathan Hallgrey
Hotel Protester 1 episode, 2011

Joseph Leinwand
Beach goer 1 episode, 2011

Jennifer Lynn Tune
Babette's Dancer 1 episode, 2011

Ron Maestri (3 pictures)
Municipal Worker 1 episode, 2011

Dartel McRae
Church Member 1 episode, 2011

Derek Michaels
Senator 1 episode, 2011

Julian Murdoch
Church Boy 1 episode, 2011

Jeffrey D. Petrauskas
Irish Boy 1 episode, 2011

J.J. Pyle
Prostitute #3 1 episode, 2011

Glenn Alba
Beach Gentleman 1 episode, 2012

David Antoine
Mechanic 1 episode, 2012

Arthur S. Brown
Sheepherder 1 episode, 2012

Allyson M. Brunetti
Middle Class Woman 1923 1 episode, 2012

Gary Craig
Political Lobbyist 1 episode, 2012

Alan Davis
Drunk Sailor 1 episode, 2012

Santana Draper
Chicken Bone Beach Kid 1 episode, 2012

Tim Falter
The New Thompson House Servant 1 episode, 2012

Theodore Feldman
Crutches 1 episode, 2012

Logan Fry
Speakeasy Patron 1 episode, 2012

Patricia Hodges
Middle Class Woman 1 episode, 2012

Billy Joe Kiessling
Driver 1 episode, 2012

Karmen Kluge
The New Thompson House Maid 1 episode, 2012

Sean Kraemer (10 pictures)
Nucky's Bodyguard 1 episode, 2012

Annika Merkel
Speakeasy Patron 1 episode, 2012

John Mitchell
Rosetti Thug #2 1 episode, 2012

Mark C. Montague
Man in White Suit 1 episode, 2012

Nick Nappy
Sheriff Keck 1 episode, 2012

Richie Noodles
Bodyguard 1 episode, 2012

Josh Pesin
World War I Veteran 1 episode, 2012

Ryan Redebaugh
Cop 1 episode, 2012

Alexander Ryan
Boy Scout 1 episode, 2012

Faron Salisbury (6 pictures)
Nucky's Body Guard 1 episode, 2012

Kristen Schiano (6 pictures)
Lobster Girl 1 episode, 2012

Marshall Sharer
Bodyguard 1 episode, 2012

James Taffurelli
Capone's Thug 1 episode, 2012

Natasha Tax
Working Class Girl 1 episode, 2012

Mike Trepca
Boy Scout 1 episode, 2012

Tanya Wheelock
Bathing Beauty 1 episode, 2012

Kathleen Wilce
Woman at Town Hall 1 episode, 2012

Rick Bolander
Man in Black 1 episode, 2013

Kerstin Dietrich
Onyx Club Dancer 1 episode, 2013

John Francis Hebert
Mayor Bader's Aid 1 episode, 2013

Samuel F. Klein
Tennis Player 1 episode, 2013

Chris Koch
Hotel Guest 1 episode, 2013

Elizabeth Logan (3 pictures)
Elegant Harlem Lady #2 1 episode, 2013

Rachael Ma
Onyx Club Smoker 1 episode, 2013

And Palladino
Western Electric Worker 1 episode, 2013

Evie Paller (4 pictures)
Student 1 episode, 2013

Nora Paller (6 pictures)
Student 1 episode, 2013

Gary Schnakenberg
Court Gallery 1 episode, 2013

John Stepanian
Western Electric Worker 1 episode, 2013

Brian Costantino
Maranzano Bodyguard 1 episode, 2014

Brian Donahue
Chain Gang Guard 1 episode, 2014

Megan Hartig
Law Applicant 1 episode, 2014

Renan Kanbay
Law Applicant 1 episode, 2014

Kurt Meier
Swimmer Boy 1 episode, 2014

Nicholas B. Tierney
Swimmer Boy 1 episode, 2014

Director

Timothy Van Patten (27 pictures)
18 episodes, 2010-2014

Allen Coulter (2 pictures)
11 episodes, 2010-2014

Jeremy Podeswa (1 picture)
6 episodes, 2010-2013

Ed Bianchi
6 episodes, 2011-2014

Brad Anderson (4 pictures)
2 episodes, 2010-2011

Alik Sakharov
2 episodes, 2012-2013

Writer

Terence Winter (3 pictures)
56 episodes, 2010-2014

Nelson Johnson
51 episodes, 2010-2014

Howard Korder
21 episodes, 2010-2014

Cristine Chambers
15 episodes, 2013-2014

Bathsheba Doran
12 episodes, 2011

Itamar Moses
12 episodes, 2011

Meg Jackson
11 episodes, 2010

Steve Kornacki
10 episodes, 2010-2012

Lawrence Konner
3 episodes, 2010

David Flebotte
3 episodes, 2011-2013

David Matthews
3 episodes, 2013

Margaret Nagle (6 pictures)
2 episodes, 2010

Producer

Martin Scorsese (111 pictures)
Executive producer 56 episodes, 2010-2014

Terence Winter (3 pictures)
Executive producer / creative producer 56 episodes, 2010-2014

Howard Korder
Executive producer / co-executive producer  54 episodes, 2010-2014

Stephen Levinson
Executive producer 48 episodes, 2010-2013

Timothy Van Patten (27 pictures)
Executive producer 48 episodes, 2010-2013

Mark Wahlberg (3,823 pictures)
Executive producer 48 episodes, 2010-2013

Joseph E. Iberti
Co-producer / line producer  25 episodes, 2010-2012

Gene Kelly
Co-executive producer 21 episodes, 2010-2012

Rick Yorn
Producer 21 episodes, 2010-2012

Steve Kornacki
Co-producer / executive story editor  20 episodes, 2011-2012

Brad Carpenter
Co-producer / producer 20 episodes, 2013-2014

Cristine Chambers
Associate producer 18 episodes, 2010-2011

John Flavin
Associate producer 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Diane Frolov
Co-executive producer 14 episodes, 2011-2012

Andrew Schneider (12 pictures)
Co-executive producer 14 episodes, 2011-2012

Russ Hammonds
Associate producer 13 episodes, 2013-2014

David Stenn
Supervising producer 12 episodes, 2012

Steve Turner
Co-producer / producer 11 episodes, 2010-2012

Lawrence Konner
Co-executive producer 11 episodes, 2010

Rudd Simmons
Producer 11 episodes, 2010

Margaret Nagle (6 pictures)
Supervising producer 8 episodes, 2010

Pepper O'Brien
Co-producer 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Allen Coulter (2 pictures)
Producer 8 episodes, 2014

Jennifer Ames
Associate producer 7 episodes, 2011

Dennis Lehane (18 pictures)
Consulting producer 5 episodes, 2013

Chris Haddock
Co-executive producer 2 episodes, 2012

Cinematographer

Jonathan Freeman
8 episodes, 2010-2011

David Franco
7 episodes, 2011-2013

Kramer Morgenthau
5 episodes, 2010

William Coleman
4 episodes, 2011-2012

Editor

Kate Sanford
24 episodes, 2010-2013

Tim Streeto
23 episodes, 2010-2013

Casting Director

Meredith Tucker
46 episodes, 2010-2013

Production Designer

Bill Groom
23 episodes, 2011-2014

Bob Shaw
7 episodes, 2010

Art Director

Adam Scher
32 episodes, 2010-2014

Charley Beal
4 episodes, 2011

Set Decorator

Carol Silverman
48 episodes, 2010-2014

Costume Designer

John A. Dunn
21 episodes, 2010-2012

Lisa Padovani
6 episodes, 2011-2012

Makeup Department

Michele Paris
Makeup department head / special effects makeup  35 episodes, 2010-2012

Paula Kelly
Makeup artist 24 episodes, 2010-2011

Michael Marino
Prosthetic makeup designer / prosthetic mask designer  22 episodes, 2010-2011

Donyale McRae
Makeup artist 21 episodes, 2011-2013

Rosemary Redlin
Makeup artist 21 episodes, 2012-2013

Ande Yung
Key background makeup artist / makeup artist 20 episodes, 2010-2011

Mary Aaron
Key makeup artist 19 episodes, 2010-2011

Joseph Farulla
Makeup artist 19 episodes, 2010-2011

Jeremy Selenfriend
Makeup artist / special makeup effects artist  19 episodes, 2011-2013

Francesca Paris
Hair department head / department head hair stylist 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Eldo Ray Estes
Makeup artist 18 episodes, 2011-2013

Craig Lindberg
Makeup artist / special makeup effects artist  15 episodes, 2010-2014

Jameson Eaton
Hair stylist 13 episodes, 2012-2013

Tomasina Smith
Makeup artist 12 episodes, 2010

Ralph Stanzione
Key hair stylist 12 episodes, 2010

Ingrid Okola
Makeup artist 12 episodes, 2011-2013

Bert Reo Anderson
Hair stylist 11 episodes, 2010

Nick London
Makeup artist 11 episodes, 2010

Christine Cantrell
Key hair stylist 9 episodes, 2010-2011

David Presto
Prosthetic makeup supervisor / special makeup effects artist 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Sanja Milic
Additional makeup artist / makeup artist 6 episodes, 2010-2012

Jacqueline Weiss
Hair stylist 6 episodes, 2012-2013

John Jack Curtin
Hair stylist 6 episodes, 2013

Rachel Geary
Makeup artist 5 episodes, 2010

Paul Molnar
Makeup artist 5 episodes, 2011-2013

Alexandra Urvois
Makeup artist 5 episodes, 2013

Jerry DeCarlo
Key hair stylist 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Diane Calfee
Makeup artist 4 episodes, 2011

Kristen Infield
Makeup artist 4 episodes, 2013

Joel Mendenhall
Makeup artist 3 episodes, 2010

Sarah Stamp
Key hair stylist / additional hair 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Jasen Brian Sica
Key hair stylist 3 episodes, 2011

Erika Smith
Hair stylist 3 episodes, 2013

Thom Gonzales
Key hair stylist 2 episodes, 2010

Dallas Hartnett
Hair stylist 2 episodes, 2010

Michael Fontaine
Special makeup effects artist 2 episodes, 2011

Steven Lawrence
Key makeup artist / prosthetics  2 episodes, 2011

Amy Wadford
Makeup artist 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Nora Martin
Hair stylist 2 episodes, 2012

Anthony Pepe
Makeup artist 2 episodes, 2013

Production Manager

April Taylor
Assistant production manager / assistant unit production manager: second unit  41 episodes, 2010-2013

Dhana Rivera
Assistant production manager / unit production manager  24 episodes, 2010-2011

Joseph E. Iberti
Unit production manager / production manager 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Jennifer Ames
Post-production supervisor 3 episodes, 2010

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Jessica Pollini
Second assistant director / second second assistant director  29 episodes, 2010-2014

Vincent Giarratano
Second second assistant director 17 episodes, 2012-2013

Timothy Blockburger
Second second assistant director 11 episodes, 2010

Julie A. Bloom
First assistant director 10 episodes, 2010-2012

Greg Gilman
Second assistant director 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Xanthus Valan
Second assistant director 9 episodes, 2010

Patrick McDonald
Second second assistant director 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Salvatore E. Sutera
Second second assistant director: second unit / additional second assistant director 8 episodes, 2010

Michael McGuirk
Dga trainee 8 episodes, 2012

Kristina Massie
Dga trainee 8 episodes, 2013

Jason Fesel
Additional second assistant director / additional second second assistant director  7 episodes, 2010-2011

Maurice Sessoms
Assistant director: second unit / second assistant director 6 episodes, 2010

Michele Ziegler
First assistant director 6 episodes, 2010

Jude Gorjanc
First assistant director 6 episodes, 2011

Dixon McPhillips
Dga trainee 6 episodes, 2011

Jim Nickas
Second assistant director 6 episodes, 2011

Stephen D. Shepard
Dga trainee 5 episodes, 2010

Conor Kelly
Additional second assistant director 4 episodes, 2010

Jake Brown
Dga trainee 4 episodes, 2012

Jennifer Roberts
Additional second assistant director: second unit 2 episodes, 2010

Mari Martinez
Dga trainee 2 episodes, 2011

Derek Peterson
Additional second assistant director 2 episodes, 2012

Art Department

Michael Foster
Set dressing foreman / foreman 50 episodes, 2010-2014

Sam Rosedietcher
Set dresser 36 episodes, 2010-2012

Mark Pollard
Graphic artist: props / graphics props 33 episodes, 2010-2014

Emily Beck
Assistant art director 31 episodes, 2010-2014

Francis Maiorino
Greens coordinator / lead greensman  31 episodes, 2011-2013

Sam Greto
Key carpenter / second carpenter 27 episodes, 2010-2012

Glenn Pangione
Construction coordinator / carpenter foreman 27 episodes, 2010-2012

Isaac Gabaeff
Greensperson / set dresser  26 episodes, 2011-2013

Ted Haigh
Graphic designer / graphic artist 25 episodes, 2011-2014

Larry M. Gruber
Assistant art director 24 episodes, 2011-2014

Ariel Poster
Art department pa / graphics  24 episodes, 2012-2013

Aleksandr Lokensgard
Set dresser 23 episodes, 2010-2011

Steven Shellooe
On-set scenic / camera scenic artist 23 episodes, 2010-2011

Sophia Vasilakis
Shop scenic / industrial shop person 23 episodes, 2010-2011

Dana Wilson
Journey scenic artist / scenic artist  23 episodes, 2010-2011

Sean Haines
Set dresser 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Tom Nierenberg
Set dresser / on-set dresser 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Stephen Podrang
Set dresser 21 episodes, 2010-2013

Heather Prendergast
Assistant set decorator 21 episodes, 2010-2011

Kathryn Freund
Property master / assistant property master  21 episodes, 2012-2013

Jan Jericho
Concept illustrator / graphic artist: props, calligraphy and illustrations  20 episodes, 2012-2014

Molly Gillis
Set decoration production assistant 20 episodes, 2013-2014

Arthur T. Vitello
Journey scenic artist / scenic artist 18 episodes, 2010-2012

Dan Kuchar
Assistant art director 18 episodes, 2011-2014

Joe Galione
Addl on set dresser / on-set dresser 17 episodes, 2012-2013

Jon Ringbom
Charge scenic / scenic artist 16 episodes, 2010-2013

Gabu Camilo
Props / third assistant props 15 episodes, 2010-2012

Hope Ardizzone
Journey scenic artist / scenic  15 episodes, 2010-2011

Virginia Gifford
Foreperson scenic artist / foreperson 15 episodes, 2010-2011

Thomas Nousias
Shop manager 15 episodes, 2010-2011

Kenneth Albanese
Carpenter / key carpenter: boardwalk  14 episodes, 2010-2011

Kevin C. Reidy
Key construction grip 14 episodes, 2010-2011

Briar Rossell
On-set dresser 14 episodes, 2010-2011

Michael Rubenstein
Journey scenic artist / scenic 14 episodes, 2010-2011

Miriam Schapiro
Art department coordinator 14 episodes, 2010-2011

Kenneth Stopsky
Carpenter / key carpenter: stage  14 episodes, 2010-2011

Bryan Walsh
Leadman / leadman: boardwalk 14 episodes, 2010-2011

Christine Montgomery
Set dressing shop forewoman 13 episodes, 2010-2011

Cathy Scorsese
Prop shopper / property shopper  13 episodes, 2010-2011

Nick Torelli
Set dresser 13 episodes, 2010-2011

James Kolpin
Set dresser 13 episodes, 2012-2013

Bobby Roelofs
Set dresser 12 episodes, 2010-2013

Gary Hildebrand
Shop electric 12 episodes, 2010-2011

June Okada
Set dec production assistant / set decorator production assistant 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Tommy Allen
Property master 12 episodes, 2010

John Geisler
Construction grip foreman 12 episodes, 2010

Anya Lebow
Set dresser 12 episodes, 2010

Mark Skversky
Set dresser 12 episodes, 2010

Ian Zdatny
Set designer 12 episodes, 2010

Tim Zydel
Set dresser 12 episodes, 2010

Patrick Johnson
Construction grip 12 episodes, 2011

Valerie Scoppa-Misarti
Set dresser 12 episodes, 2011

Raquel Cedar
Prop production assistant / props production assistant 12 episodes, 2012

Mike Chesbro
Art department production assistant / facility production assistant: boardwalk site 11 episodes, 2010-2011

John Pollard
Assistant art director 11 episodes, 2010

Ted LeFevre
Assistant art director 11 episodes, 2011-2014

Emily Boettcher
Scenic artist apprentice 11 episodes, 2011

Kevin Mullins
Construction grip 11 episodes, 2011

Frazer Newton
Set dresser 11 episodes, 2011

Moshe Rabinowitz
Carpenter / shop electric 11 episodes, 2011

Sam Z. Rogers
Industrial shop person 11 episodes, 2011

John S. Schlicter
Journey scenic artist / scenic artist 11 episodes, 2011

Ken Sperling
Construction grip 11 episodes, 2011

Bob Trager
Carpenter 11 episodes, 2011

Ajamu Walker
Scenic artist apprentice 11 episodes, 2011

Franz Yeich
Construction grip 11 episodes, 2011

Shelley Barclay
Assistant set decorator / buyer 10 episodes, 2010

Polly Fossey
Draper 10 episodes, 2010

Don Angst
Shop electric 10 episodes, 2011

Robert Bennett
Carpenter / shop electric 10 episodes, 2011

Paul Cheponis
Assistant set decorator 10 episodes, 2011

Paul James Hecker
Journey scenic artist 10 episodes, 2011

Matthew Pangione
Construction grip 10 episodes, 2011

Jame Petagna
Journey scenic artist / scenic artist 10 episodes, 2011

Tynan Trainor
Construction production assistant 10 episodes, 2011

Damiano Fusca
Production assistant: shop 10 episodes, 2012

Dawn Masi
Graphic designer / graphic artist 9 episodes, 2010

Eric Pastore
On-set dresser: HVAC Unit / on-set dresser: HVAC unit 9 episodes, 2010

Blythe R.D. Quinlan
Assistant art director 9 episodes, 2010

Candice Cardasis
Set dresser / props 9 episodes, 2011-2012

Gabriel Camilo
Third assistant props / second assistant props 9 episodes, 2011

Joe Coppola
Second assistant props / first assistant props 9 episodes, 2011

Vinny Mazzarella
Property master 9 episodes, 2011

Nydia Cruz
Property production assistant 8 episodes, 2011

Dave Giansante
Journey scenic artist 8 episodes, 2011

Anthony Ciurea
Grip construction 8 episodes, 2014

Matthew Novak
Art department assistant 8 episodes, 2014

Zach Selter
Props 8 episodes, 2014

Chris Bertholf
Scenic artist / painter 7 episodes, 2011-2013

Jeni Harden
Set dresser / props p.a. 7 episodes, 2011-2013

Elizabeth Tomasetti
Journey scenic artist / scenic artist 7 episodes, 2011

Sean Doyle
Set dresser / props 7 episodes, 2012-2013

Wendy Brown
Buyer/set decoration 7 episodes, 2013

Michael Consolmagno
Set dresser 6 episodes, 2011

Tonero Williams
First assistant props 6 episodes, 2011

Christina Dunham
Set dresser 6 episodes, 2012-2013

Ricky Moson
Set dresser 6 episodes, 2012-2013

Elicia St.Pierre
Set dresser 6 episodes, 2013

Julie Janssen
Assistant: Mr Groom / assistant: Mr. Groom 5 episodes, 2011

William Downes
Set dresser 5 episodes, 2013

Adam Scher
Assistant art director 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Carrie Irons
Scenic 4 episodes, 2010

Chris Luttrell
Art department production assistant 4 episodes, 2010

Dave Giansante
Journey scenic artist / scenic 4 episodes, 2011

Ruby De Jesus
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2012

David Granito
Set grip 4 episodes, 2013

Kirk Nachman
Storyboard artist 4 episodes, 2013

Madison Burgess
Art department assistant 4 episodes, 2014

Tara Boccia
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Martha Allen
Scenic 3 episodes, 2010

Heather Bennett
Scenic 3 episodes, 2010

Gary Chandler
Additional on set dresser / greensman  3 episodes, 2010

Chris Doogen
Scenic 3 episodes, 2010

Brian Durham
Property assistant 3 episodes, 2010

Ann Edgeworth
Property assistant 3 episodes, 2010

Catherine P. Fussey
Draper 3 episodes, 2010

Tom LaVecchia
On-set dresser 3 episodes, 2010

Lia Lorms
Scenic 3 episodes, 2010

Julie Peters-Haymes
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2011-2013

Matthew Pangione
Construction grip 3 episodes, 2011

Liza Grant
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2012

John Michael Kehoe
Set decoration assistant 3 episodes, 2012

Gordon Tanner
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2013

Jimmy Dillinger
Shop electric 2 episodes, 2010

Eugene J. Melvin Jr.
Set dresser 2 episodes, 2010

Clarissa Shanahan
Scenic artist 2 episodes, 2010

Holly Watson
Graphic artist 2 episodes, 2010

Miles Weber
Construction production assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Andrew Baseman
Buyer 2 episodes, 2011

Nydia Cruz
Property production assistant 2 episodes, 2011

Ginny Walsh
Greens foreman 2 episodes, 2011

Santos Montano
Set dresser 2 episodes, 2012

James " Jimmy Sets " Klotsas
On-set property 2 episodes, 2014

Sound Department

Mark DeSimone
Adr mixer 57 episodes, 2010-2014

Ruy García
Sound designer / sound effects mixer  43 episodes, 2011-2014

Ric Schnupp
Adr recordist / adr mixer 42 episodes, 2010-2013

Steven Visscher
Supervising foley editor / foley editor 39 episodes, 2010-2013

Tom Fleischman
Sound re-recording mixer 36 episodes, 2010-2013

Paul Tirone
Sound re-recordist 36 episodes, 2010-2012

Roland Vajs
Sound effects editor 36 episodes, 2011-2013

Bill Orrico
Sound editor / foley editor 35 episodes, 2010-2014

Egor Panchenko
Pro tools playback mixer / ProTools playback mixer 35 episodes, 2010-2014

Larry Provost
Sound mixer 22 episodes, 2011-2013

Fred Rosenberg
Supervising sound editor / dialogue editor 20 episodes, 2010-2013

Jason Oliver
Adr mixer 17 episodes, 2011-2013

Jeffrey Stern
Dialogue editor 15 episodes, 2010-2013

Bob Chefalas
Sound re-recording mixer 14 episodes, 2011-2013

Chris Fielder
Assistant sound editor 12 episodes, 2010

Eugene Gearty
Sound effects editor 12 episodes, 2010

Maegan Hayward
Post production mixing facility coordinator 12 episodes, 2010

Bret Johnson
Sound re-recordist 12 episodes, 2010

Samuel Miille
Assistant sound editor 12 episodes, 2010

Jan Petrov
Adr recordist 12 episodes, 2010

Waldo Valenzuela
Sound re-recording mixer 12 episodes, 2010

Justine Baker
ADR recordist 12 episodes, 2013-2014

Marko A. Costanzo
Foley artist 11 episodes, 2010-2013

Frank Stettner
Production sound mixer 11 episodes, 2010-2013

Sal Ojeda
Dubbing re-recording mixer 10 episodes, 2010-2012

James Hyde
Adr recordist / adr mixer 10 episodes, 2011-2012

Peter Fonda
Boom operator 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Toussaint Kotright
Sound utility 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Sam Perry
Boom operator 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Jason Harris
Adr group coordinator 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Sondra James (7 pictures)
Adr looping coordinator 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Igor Nikolic
Sound editor 6 episodes, 2011

Alexa Zimmerman
Dialogue editor 6 episodes, 2011

Laurel Bridges
Additional boom operator 6 episodes, 2013

George A. Lara
Foley mixer / foley engineer 5 episodes, 2010-2013

Heather Gross
Sound editor 5 episodes, 2011

Reuben Simon
Sound editor 4 episodes, 2011

Derek Pacuk
Sound utility / protools playback mixer 4 episodes, 2013

Special Effects

John Stifanich
Special effects coordinator / special effects foreman  56 episodes, 2010-2014

Joe Heffernan
Key special effects 11 episodes, 2013

David Kleinstein
Special effects 10 episodes, 2011-2013

Steven Kirshoff
Special effects coordinator 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Eric Pastore
Special effects technician 3 episodes, 2010

Visual Effects

Parker Chehak
Visual effects producer 32 episodes, 2012-2014

Richard Friedlander
Visual effects producer: Brainstorm Digital / visual effects producer: brainstorm digital 30 episodes, 2010-2012

Rebecca Dunn
Visual effects producer: Phosphene / visual effects producer  27 episodes, 2012-2014

Christina Mitrotti
Visual effects artist 27 episodes, 2012-2014

Lesley Robson-Foster
Visual effects supervisor 27 episodes, 2012-2014

Christina Graff
Visual effects producer: CHE / visual effects producer  24 episodes, 2010-2014

Paul Graff
Visual effects supervisor: Crazy Horse Effects / visual effects supervisor  24 episodes, 2010-2014

Tim Van Horn
Digital compositor 24 episodes, 2012-2013

Scott Winston
Digital compositor / rotoscope artist 24 episodes, 2012-2013

Luciano DiGeronimo
Digital compositor / lead digital artist 23 episodes, 2012-2013

J. John Corbett
Digital compositor / visual effects supervisor  19 episodes, 2010-2011

David Taritero
Visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer 19 episodes, 2010-2011

Matthew Conner
Matte painter/compositor / supervising matte painter: Brainstorm Digital  17 episodes, 2010-2011

Robert Stromberg (1 picture)
Visual effects supervisor / visual effects designer: digital symphony  17 episodes, 2010-2011

Bernie Stern
Visual effects coordinator / visual effects associate producer: Crazy Horse Effects 16 episodes, 2010-2012

Douglas Purver
Visual effects designer / visual effects supervisor  16 episodes, 2012-2014

Sean Araki
Systems engineer / senior systems engineer: Brainstorm Digital 15 episodes, 2011-2012

Eran Dinour
Visual effects supervisor: Brainstorm Digital / visual effects supervisor  15 episodes, 2011-2012

Mark Lieberman
Rotoscoping artist / digital compositor  14 episodes, 2010-2012

Leslie Chung
Rotoscope artist / rotoscope artist: Brainstorm Digital 14 episodes, 2010-2011

Jun Zhang
Lead compositor: Brainstorm Digital / digital compositor  12 episodes, 2010-2011

Justin Ball
Visual effects supervisor: brainstorm digital / visual effects supervisor: Brainstorm Digital 12 episodes, 2010

Craig Crawford
Digital compositor / digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital 12 episodes, 2010

Carl Stern
Compositor 12 episodes, 2012-2013

Greg Radcliffe
Digital compositor 12 episodes, 2012

Rachel Berry
Visual effects coordinator: Crazy Horse Effects 12 episodes, 2013

Sharon Perl-Collins
Visual effects accountant: Crazy Horse East 12 episodes, 2013

Alec Styborski
Visual effects editor 12 episodes, 2013

Matt Anderson
Visual effects coordinator 11 episodes, 2010-2011

Ryan Leonard
Compositor / digital compositor  11 episodes, 2010-2011

David W. Reynolds
Digital compositor / supervising compositor  11 episodes, 2010-2011

Christian Zeiler
Digital compositor: Crazy Horse Effects / digital lead compositor: Crazy Horse East 11 episodes, 2012-2014

Christian Boudman
Digital compositor / visual effects artist: Clearcut FX  10 episodes, 2010-2011

Tonya Smay
Compositor / digital compositor  10 episodes, 2012-2013

Christopher Bremble
Visual effects supervisor: Base fx / visual effects supervisor: Base FX  9 episodes, 2010-2011

Tolly Swallow
Visual effects producer: base fx / visual effects project manager: Base FX  9 episodes, 2010-2011

Amy Paskow
Matte painter: Imaginary Forces 9 episodes, 2010

Austin Meyers
Digital compositor / lead artist: brainstorm digital  9 episodes, 2011-2013

Edward Grad
Matte painting artist / 3d artist 9 episodes, 2011

Kelsey Randle
Roto artist: Brainstorm Digital / digital compositor  9 episodes, 2011

Glenn Allen
Visual effects producer: Brainstorm Digital / visual effects producer 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Mani Trump
Digital compositor 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Derek Ledbetter
Compositing supervisor 8 episodes, 2013

Nick Hsieh
Compositing supervisor: base fx / compositing supervisor: Base FX 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Brian Pace
3d supervisor: digital symphony / digital modeler  7 episodes, 2010-2011

Joshua Shull
Producer: VFX Unit / visual effects producer 7 episodes, 2013-2014

Steven Messing
Visual effects art director / digital matte artist 6 episodes, 2010-2013

Brian Sales
Compositing supervisor: Crazy Horse Effects / compositor  6 episodes, 2010-2013

Benjamin Murray
Visual effects 6 episodes, 2010

Yunsik Noh
Digital compositor / digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital 6 episodes, 2011-2012

Mitch Claspy
Visual effects coordinator 6 episodes, 2011

Eddie Porter
Digital compositor / lead digital artist 6 episodes, 2012-2013

John Bair
Visual effects supervisor: Phosphene 6 episodes, 2012

Gizem Ersavas
Digital matte painter: Crazy Horse Effects 6 episodes, 2012

Aaron Raff
Lead digital artist: Phosphene 6 episodes, 2012

Kevin Michael Jones
Digital compositor 6 episodes, 2013-2014

Whitman Lindstrom
Matte painter 6 episodes, 2013-2014

Aryel Melek-Shalom
Visual effects artist / modeling lead: crazy horse east  6 episodes, 2013-2014

Chun-Lin Kuo
Compositor 6 episodes, 2013

Tom Reagan
Visual effects producer: Crazy Horse Effects 6 episodes, 2013

Tessa Roehl
Visual effects coordinator: Crazy Horse Effects 6 episodes, 2013

Brian Reiss
Visual effects producer 6 episodes, 2014

Elizabeth Hirsch
Visual effects production manager / visual effects project manager  5 episodes, 2010-2011

Noel Hooper
Digital compositor / digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital 5 episodes, 2010

Rock Liu
Project coordinator 5 episodes, 2011

Beth Moran
Visual effects editor 5 episodes, 2011

Liu Xing
Compositor: base fx 5 episodes, 2011

Michael Nikitin
Compositor 5 episodes, 2013

Kyle Dutton
Visual effects coordinator: Crazy Horse Effects 5 episodes, 2014

Pierre Bunkiewicz
Visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: Digital Symphony 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Anton Dawson
Cg supervisor / visual effects 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Michael Queen
Digital compositor / digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital 4 episodes, 2010

Matthew Morrissey
Data wrangler 4 episodes, 2011

Gregory S. Scribner
Digital compositor 4 episodes, 2012

Jihyae Ham
Rotoscope artist 4 episodes, 2013

Shannan Burkley
Matte painter: Brainstorm Digital / matte painter 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Guy Barresi
Facility coordinator: Brainstorm Digital / facility coordinator 3 episodes, 2010

Ah Dee Chao
Lead compositor 3 episodes, 2010

Brendan Fitzgerald
Senior 3D artist / senior 3d artist  3 episodes, 2010

Denis Huynh
Systems engineer: Brainstorm Digital / systems engineer 3 episodes, 2010

Anthony Mabin
Digital compositor 3 episodes, 2010

John Nugent
Digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital / digital compositor 3 episodes, 2010

Chris 'Pinkus' Wesselman
Digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital 3 episodes, 2010

Tom Zils
Digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital / digital compositor 3 episodes, 2010

Li Lujia
Compositor: base fx 3 episodes, 2011

Kate Abernathy
Visual effects editor 3 episodes, 2012

Thomas H. Smith III
Digital compositor: Phosphene 3 episodes, 2013

Weicheng Jiang
Matchmover / matchmover: Base FX 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Dee Ah
Lead compositor: Base FX 2 episodes, 2010

Chen Li
Pipeline coordinator: Base FX 2 episodes, 2010

Geng Li
Compositor: Base FX 2 episodes, 2010

Meng Liu
Compositor: Base FX 2 episodes, 2010

David Lombardi
Digital compositor / digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital 2 episodes, 2010

Merysa Nicholas
Compositor / compositor: Crazy Horse Effects 2 episodes, 2010

Jesse Siglow
Compositor / compositor: Crazy Horse Effects 2 episodes, 2010

Haisu Wang
Visual effects artist 2 episodes, 2010

Magdalena Wolf
Visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Crazy Horse Effects 2 episodes, 2010

Jinyi Zhao
Compositor: Base FX 2 episodes, 2010

Dong Mei
Matchmover 2 episodes, 2011

Eric Morgridge
Visual effects data wrangler 2 episodes, 2011

Huan Wang
Matchmover 2 episodes, 2011

Renuka Ballal
Visual effects producer: Phosphene 2 episodes, 2012

John B. Gray
Digital artist 2 episodes, 2012

Lea Prainsack
Visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Phosphene 2 episodes, 2012

David Esteve
Digital compositor 2 episodes, 2013

John Grimaldi Jr.
Digital compositor: Crazy Horse East 2 episodes, 2014

Stunts

Stephen A. Pope
Stunt coordinator 31 episodes, 2010-2012

Christopher Place
Stunt coordinator / stunts  22 episodes, 2010-2014

Aaron Vexler (1 picture)
Stunts 18 episodes, 2010-2014

Scott Burik
Stunts / utility stunts  15 episodes, 2010-2014

Declan Mulvey
Stunts 12 episodes, 2010-2013

William Cote
Stunts / stunt double: Vincent Piazza 10 episodes, 2010-2014

George B. Colucci Jr.
Stunts / stunt performer 10 episodes, 2010-2013

G.A. Aguilar
Stunt coordinator 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Jeremy Sample
Utility stunts / stunts  9 episodes, 2011-2013

Balint Pinczehelyi
Stunt performer / stunts 9 episodes, 2012-2013

Chris Barnes
Marine coordinator / marine captain & water safety  8 episodes, 2010-2014

Thomas Place
Stunts / stunt double  8 episodes, 2010-2014

Blaise Corrigan
Stunts 8 episodes, 2010-2012

Terence Lorino
Stunt boat driver / water safety  8 episodes, 2011-2014

Stephen Izzi
Stunts / stunt double: Steve Buscemi  7 episodes, 2010-2014

Ákos Schenek
Stunts 7 episodes, 2011-2013

Chris Cenatiempo
Stunt coordinator / stunts  6 episodes, 2010-2012

Christopher Jon Gombos
Stunt performer / stunts 6 episodes, 2011-2013

Philippe Vonlanthen
Stunt double: Jeremy Bobb / stunt performer 6 episodes, 2013

Samantha MacIvor
Stunts / stunt double: Alma 5 episodes, 2010-2013

John Finnerty Jr
Stunts / water safety 5 episodes, 2011-2014

Adam Wood
Stunts 5 episodes, 2011-2013

Drew Leary
Stunts 5 episodes, 2011-2012

Larry Nuñez (6 pictures)
Stunt performer 5 episodes, 2013-2014

Julie Basem
Stunt performer 5 episodes, 2013

Jay Lee Carrado
Stunts: shooter #2 5 episodes, 2013

Caroline Leppanen
Stunts 4 episodes, 2010-2012

Matthew Staley (1 picture)
Stunt double: Steve Buscemi / stunts 4 episodes, 2011-2014

Brian Morvant
Stunts 4 episodes, 2012-2014

Anthony Ferretti
Stunts 4 episodes, 2012

Giuseppe Ardizzone
Stunt performer 4 episodes, 2013

Robbie P Smith
Stunts 4 episodes, 2013

Shane Geraghty
Stunt double / stunt double: Anatol Yusef 3 episodes, 2010-2014

Chad Hessler
Stunts / stunt performer 3 episodes, 2010-2012

Robert Lee Harvey
Stunt double / stunt double: Shea Whigham  3 episodes, 2010-2011

Donald John Hewitt
Stunts 3 episodes, 2011-2013

Dean Neistat
Stunt performer 3 episodes, 2012-2014

Turner Smith
Stunts / stunt double: Steve Buscemi 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Timothy Thomas Brown
Stunts 3 episodes, 2013

Gene Harrison
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2010

Cort Hessler
Marine stunt coordinator / stunts 2 episodes, 2010

Steven Cachie Brown
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2011-2014

Jonah Young
Stunts 2 episodes, 2011-2014

Roberto Lopez (3 pictures)
Stunt double: Sheriff Victor Sickles / stunt double: Ward Boss O'Niell 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Dee Martin (2 pictures)
Stunts 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Theo Rubinstein
Stunts 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Jason Silvis
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2011-2012

Alan D'Antoni
Stunt performer / stunts 2 episodes, 2011

Johnathan Hallgrey
Stunts 2 episodes, 2011

Trampas Thompson
Stunts 2 episodes, 2011

James Northrup
Double: Stephen Graham / stunts 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Bruce Barnes
Marine captain & water safety 2 episodes, 2012

Bryce Biederman
Stunts 2 episodes, 2012

Steve DeCastro
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2012

Josh Lakatos
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2012

Gwyneth E. Larsen
Stunt double: Kelly Macdonald / stunts 2 episodes, 2012

Nnamdi Nwosa
Stunts 2 episodes, 2012

Kevin Rogers
Stunt double: Stephen Graham / stunts 2 episodes, 2012

Aaron Joshua
Stunts 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Matt Triplett
Stunt performer / stunts 2 episodes, 2013-2014

Haaron Hines
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2013

Mariusz Kubicki
Stunts 2 episodes, 2013

Bob Roseman
Stunts 2 episodes, 2013

Duwaun White
Stunt double / stunt double: Chalky White 2 episodes, 2013

Camera and Electrical Department

Stephen Kozlowski
Second assistant "A" camera / Second Assistant B Camera  57 episodes, 2010-2014

Greg Principato
First assistant camera / first assistant "A" camera  57 episodes, 2010-2014

Wesley Hodges
First assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera 48 episodes, 2010-2013

Jennifer Scarlata
Electrician 36 episodes, 2010-2013

Vincent Camuto
Key video assist operator / vtr technician  36 episodes, 2010-2012

Ethan Wilhelm
Grip 34 episodes, 2010-2012

Evan C. Newell
Camera loader / second assistant "B" camera 33 episodes, 2012-2014

John L. Oates
Gaffer 32 episodes, 2010-2013

Michelle Coughlan
Camera loader / second assistant camera  31 episodes, 2010-2012

Macall B. Polay
Still photographer 31 episodes, 2011-2013

Glenn Fishel
Grip 27 episodes, 2010-2012

Daniel Casey
Second assistant camera: additional / second assistant camera  26 episodes, 2010-2013

Chris Scarafile
A camera: dolly grip / dolly grip: "b" camera 25 episodes, 2010-2013

Arthur Herman
Video assist: second unit / video assist operator: second unit 24 episodes, 2011-2012

Jeff Niggemeyer
Best boy electric 23 episodes, 2010-2011

Brooks Toran
Electrician / rigging electric  23 episodes, 2010-2011

Sebastián Almeida
Remote head technician / libra head technician 21 episodes, 2010-2013

Edward W. Lowry
A dolly grip / second unit: key grip  21 episodes, 2010-2011

Vincent Tuths
Camera Production Assistant 20 episodes, 2013-2014

John Keating
Grip 19 episodes, 2010-2011

Colin Oberschmidt
Lighting technician / electrician 19 episodes, 2010-2011

Toby Miller
Additional electrician 19 episodes, 2012-2013

Kevin Meegan
Grip 18 episodes, 2012-2014

William Coleman
Camera operator: "a" camera / director of photography: second unit 15 episodes, 2010-2011

Richard Neumann
Gaffer 15 episodes, 2012-2014

Jesse Panuccio
Rigging grip / best boy rigging grip 14 episodes, 2010-2011

Edward Read
Lighting console programmer / genny op/dimmer board op 14 episodes, 2011-2012

Tod Olivieri
Electrician / board operator  13 episodes, 2010-2014

John Nasta
Grip 13 episodes, 2013-2014

Max Adams
Camera production assistant / video playback assist 12 episodes, 2010

Zach Henderson
Grip 12 episodes, 2010

Paul C. McKenna
Technician: Louma 2 12 episodes, 2011

Ian Sotzing
Camera production assistant 12 episodes, 2011

Justin Cheatham
Dimmer board operator / genny op 11 episodes, 2010

John S. Moyer
Camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator 11 episodes, 2010

Gregory Cahill
Best boy grip 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Kevin Cahill
Grip 10 episodes, 2010-2011

John Mazzola
B dolly grip / dolly grip: "b"  10 episodes, 2010-2011

Charles Sherron
Key grip 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Richie Sherron
Rigging best boy / key rigging grip 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Perry Unjang
Grip / b dolly grip  10 episodes, 2010-2011

Nick Maczka
Grip 10 episodes, 2010

Geb Byers
First assistant camera: "a" camera 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Ben Noble
Rigging gaffer 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Andrew Engert
Electrician 9 episodes, 2011-2013

Douglas Pellegrino
Camera operator 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Rory Walsh
Key rigging grip 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Frank Schumo
Dolly grip: "a" camera: second unit / rigging grip 8 episodes, 2011-2012

Sebastien Nicolet
Electrician 8 episodes, 2011

Marialuisa Ramirez
Lighting technician 8 episodes, 2011

Alex Hyner
Camera production assistant 8 episodes, 2012-2013

Chad Lear Plunkett
Grip 8 episodes, 2012-2013

Jim McNeal
Dimmer board operator / genny operator  7 episodes, 2010-2011

Pierson Silver
Libra head operator / libra head technician 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Thomas Beczynski
Lighting technician 7 episodes, 2011-2013

Vanessa Viera
Film loader 7 episodes, 2011-2012

Andrew D'Aurora
Rigging best boy electric 7 episodes, 2011

Zac Henderson
Grip 7 episodes, 2011

Eric Moynier
Camera operator: "b" camera 7 episodes, 2011

Michele SchianodiCola
Electrician 7 episodes, 2011

Michael Sterlacci
Grip 7 episodes, 2012-2013

Rodney Bauer
Dolly grip: b unit 6 episodes, 2010

Andrew Greve
Rigging electric / rigging electrician 6 episodes, 2010

Steve Calitri
Electrician 6 episodes, 2011

Rebekah Frankel
Electrician 6 episodes, 2011

David Chameides
Steadicam operator / second unit "a" camera operator 6 episodes, 2013-2014

Cesar Baptista
Grip 5 episodes, 2010

Abbot Genser
Still photographer 5 episodes, 2010

Craig Haagensen
A camera operator 5 episodes, 2011

Harry Pray IV
Electrician / lighting technician 5 episodes, 2011

Daniel Wallenstein
Grip 5 episodes, 2011

Deborah Zometa
Lamp operator / additional lighting technician 5 episodes, 2013-2014

Deborah Brozina
Assistant camera 5 episodes, 2013

James J. Ferris
Electrician 5 episodes, 2013

Stephen Troy
Rigging electrician 5 episodes, 2013

Jacob Fountain
Grip 5 episodes, 2014

Aaron Jacobs
Grip 4 episodes, 2010-2011

Patrick Shelby
Grip 4 episodes, 2010

Patrick Lowry
Key rigging grip: second unit 4 episodes, 2011

Shawn Mulligan
Rigging grip 4 episodes, 2013

Ben Noftzger
Second assistant camera: tandem unit 4 episodes, 2013

Chris Salamone
Grip 4 episodes, 2013

Peter Kantor
Grip 3 episodes, 2010-2014

Matthew Jacobs
Grip 3 episodes, 2010

John Panuccio
Key rigging grip: second unit 3 episodes, 2010

Michael Gallart
Lighting console programmer / assistant chief lighting technician: tandem unit 3 episodes, 2011-2012

M. Parker Shippey
Shop electrician 3 episodes, 2014

Alec Jarnagin
Camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator 2 episodes, 2010-2011

James Dombey
Grip 2 episodes, 2010

Peter Koola
Rigging best boy electric 2 episodes, 2010

Joe McCabe
Rigging grip 2 episodes, 2010

George Potter
Base camp 2 episodes, 2010

Gary Ronn
Rigging electrician 2 episodes, 2010

Donny Stegall
Electrician 2 episodes, 2010

Thomas Calandrillo
Louma crane operator / super techno crane operator 2 episodes, 2011

Carl Casano
Electrician 2 episodes, 2011

John Moustakas
Grip 2 episodes, 2011

Xavier Munoz
Grip 2 episodes, 2011

Matt Setton
Grip 2 episodes, 2011

Danny Weiss
Electrician 2 episodes, 2011

Craig Paul Harris
Rigging electrician 2 episodes, 2012

Brandon J. Meadows
Electrician 2 episodes, 2012

Tesfaye Hamanot
Grip 2 episodes, 2013

David Kimelman
Camera operator 2 episodes, 2013

Christopher T. Saunders
Still photographer 2 episodes, 2014

Animation Department

Jeremy Cox
Compositor: opening titles 12 episodes, 2010

Casting Department

Melissa Braun
Background casting / extras casting associate  36 episodes, 2010-2012

Dann Fink
Adr voice casting 34 episodes, 2010-2014

Jamie Jacobson
Child extras casting 25 episodes, 2010-2012

Julie Schubert
Casting associate 23 episodes, 2010-2011

Christina Wright
Casting associate 21 episodes, 2012-2013

Ellen Lewis
Original casting 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Jolanda Anthony
Extras casting assistant / background casting assistant  8 episodes, 2010

Grant Wilfley
Extras casting 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Lauren Santiago
Background casting assistant 5 episodes, 2011

Dakota Zantay
Extras casting assistant 5 episodes, 2013

Christine Allegra Lo
Extras casting assistant 4 episodes, 2014

Sarah Waller
Extras casting assistant 3 episodes, 2012

Zach Z. Zatet
Extras casting assistant 2 episodes, 2012

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Jon Can Coskunses
Tailor 57 episodes, 2010-2014

Jeffrey Wirsing
Ager/dyer 41 episodes, 2010-2013

Rebecca Levin
Principal costumer / set costumer: principal 35 episodes, 2010-2013

Cherie Cunningham
Tailor 33 episodes, 2012-2014

Megan Ehrling
Set costumer / key costumer 26 episodes, 2012-2014

Stacia Williams
Tailor 25 episodes, 2012-2013

Amy McClure
Tailor 22 episodes, 2012-2014

Drea Tartaglia
Tailor 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Olga Mill
Assistant costume designer / costume department production assistant 18 episodes, 2012-2013

Amy L. Teets
Costumer / costumer: shop 17 episodes, 2010-2011

Courtney D'Alesio
Key costumer / costumer 16 episodes, 2011-2012

Jonathan Clay
Costume supervisor 14 episodes, 2013-2014

Lawrence Bell
Tailor 13 episodes, 2010-2011

Kevin P. Faherty
Costume supervisor 12 episodes, 2010

Sarah Schaub
Assistant costume shop supervisor / costumer 12 episodes, 2010

Joseph La Corte
Costume supervisor 12 episodes, 2012

Colleen Monroe
Costume production assistant 12 episodes, 2013

Meghan Corea
Costume coordinator / costume department coordinator  11 episodes, 2010

Deidra E. Govan
Key set costumer / key costumer 11 episodes, 2010

Megan Sanders
Costumer 11 episodes, 2012-2013

Christopher Peterson
Assistant costume designer 10 episodes, 2010

Helen P. Butler
Costume supervisor 10 episodes, 2011

Jessica De La Cruz
Assistant costume designer / associate costume designer 10 episodes, 2011

Marie A. MacDougall
Costume production assistant / costume assistant 10 episodes, 2011

Vern Malone
Key costumer: principal / key costumer 10 episodes, 2011

Stef Maus
Costume coordinator 10 episodes, 2011

Vanessa Nirode
Key tailor: shop head 10 episodes, 2011

Virginia D. Patton
Costume supervisor: principal 10 episodes, 2011

Sasha Richter
Milliner 10 episodes, 2011

Taylor Rierden
Key costumer: background 10 episodes, 2011

Melissa Stanton
Costume supervisor: background 10 episodes, 2011

Maria Zamansky
Assistant costume designer / associate costume designer 10 episodes, 2011

Courtney McClain
Assistant costume designer / costume shopper 9 episodes, 2010

Liza James
Set costumer: background / costume production assistant 9 episodes, 2011

Chrissy Kuhn
Set costumer: background 9 episodes, 2011

Lisa Padovani
Associate costume designer / co-costume designer 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Malik Summers
Costumer / additional costumer 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Winsome G. McKoy
Costume fitter 8 episodes, 2010

Miro Affonso
Tailor 8 episodes, 2011

Maggie Dick
Tailor 8 episodes, 2011

Elizabeth Kirby
Costumer: shop 8 episodes, 2011

Katie Nolff
Set costumer: background 8 episodes, 2011

Daryl Stone
Tailor 8 episodes, 2011

Adam Watt
Costume production assistant 8 episodes, 2011

May Elbaz
Set costumer 8 episodes, 2012-2013

Lara Greene
Key draper: shop head 7 episodes, 2011

Angela Mirabella
Key costumer / key costumer: principal 7 episodes, 2011

Adam Valentine
Costume Assistant / costume assistant 7 episodes, 2012

Laura McCarthy
Key costumer 7 episodes, 2013

Colleen Ehrlich
Costumer 6 episodes, 2010-2012

Matt Roozen
Costume production assistant 6 episodes, 2010-2011

Kate Costin
Costume coordinator 6 episodes, 2012

Suzy Freeman
Costume supervisor 6 episodes, 2012

Lynne Maureen Curtis
Additional costumer 6 episodes, 2013-2014

Mel Kier
Assistant costume designer 6 episodes, 2013

Hartsell Taylor
Costume supervisor 5 episodes, 2010-2013

Danielle Cadorette
Costume workroom supervisor 5 episodes, 2010

Minerva Diann Savoy
Key tailor 5 episodes, 2010

Polly Fossey
Key draper: shop head 5 episodes, 2011

Barbara Presar
Assistant costume designer 5 episodes, 2011

Dana Covarrubias
Additional costumer 5 episodes, 2013

Laurie Buehler
Costume shop supervisor 4 episodes, 2010

Yvens DeThelismond
Costumer 4 episodes, 2010

Tracey Phillips-Boone
Costumer 4 episodes, 2010

Paul Simmons
Wardrobe supervisor 4 episodes, 2010

Omar J. Simmons
Key costumer 4 episodes, 2010

Kimberly Baird
Costumer 4 episodes, 2011

Kristen Konzet
Costumer 4 episodes, 2011

Ellen Mahlke
Costumer: shop 4 episodes, 2011

Wendy Yang Bailey
Additional costumer 4 episodes, 2013

Ariel Meade
Wardrobe production assistant 4 episodes, 2013

Jose Bantula
Costumer 4 episodes, 2014

Cindy Bagby
Stitcher / costume crafts stitcher 3 episodes, 2011-2012

Tom Keller
Associate costume designer / assistant costume designer 3 episodes, 2011

Emily Loreto
Assistant costume designer 3 episodes, 2011

Nicci Schinman
Key costumer: principal 3 episodes, 2011

Richard A. Zimmer
Set costumer: background 3 episodes, 2011

Antoinette Scherer
Set costumer 3 episodes, 2012

Jessica Bergstrom
Set costumer / costumer 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Zachary Linville
Costume assistant 3 episodes, 2013

Felicity Gifford
Key costumer / key costumer: principal 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Jennifer Kirschman
Tailor 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Catherine P. Fussey
Draper 2 episodes, 2010

Ellen Johansing
Tailor / wardrobe 2 episodes, 2011

Justin Omidian
Costume production assistant 2 episodes, 2011

Barbara Pressar
Assistant costume designer 2 episodes, 2011

Anne Wingate
Tailor 2 episodes, 2011

Kevin Draves
Costume supervisor 2 episodes, 2012

Editorial Department

Josh Olive
Colorist: dailies 47 episodes, 2010-2013

Judson Schwartz
Post production supervisor / post-production coordinator 46 episodes, 2010-2013

Eric Lorenz
Assistant editor / co-editor 42 episodes, 2010-2013

Richie Roefaro
Editorial assistant / colorist assistant  40 episodes, 2010-2013

Chris Farrow
Post-production assistant 36 episodes, 2010-2013

Martin Zeichner
Final colorist 36 episodes, 2010-2012

Perri B. Frank
Assistant editor 32 episodes, 2012-2014

Samantha Uber
Assistant on-line editor / senior on-line editor 30 episodes, 2010-2012

Jay Tilin
On-line editor / senior on-line editor 16 episodes, 2010-2011

Ryan McMahon
Senior on-line editor 14 episodes, 2011-2013

Victoria Anderson
Colorist assistant / assistant editor 12 episodes, 2010

Parker Chehak
Post-production coordinator 12 episodes, 2010

Mike Fay
Assistant editor 12 episodes, 2010

Charles Herzfeld
Post facility supervisor 12 episodes, 2010

Benjamin Murray
Smoke artist 12 episodes, 2010

Michael P. Whipple
Digital intermediate engineer 12 episodes, 2010

Ryan Denmark
Visual effects editor 10 episodes, 2012

Timothy J. Feeley
Apprentice editor / assistant editor 8 episodes, 2014

Matthew Leven
Post-production assistant 8 episodes, 2014

Michelle Morris
Project manager: technicolor / project manager: Technicolor 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Johanna Samuels
Post-production assistant 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Kara Brennan
Post-production assistant 7 episodes, 2012

Jim Makiej
Assistant editor 6 episodes, 2011

Jeffrey Leiser
Colorist assistant 3 episodes, 2010

Keith H. Sauter
Assistant editor 3 episodes, 2011

Christi Leftwich
On-line assistant editor 3 episodes, 2013-2014

Eric Leverenz
Assistant on-line editor 2 episodes, 2011

Music Department

Annette Kudrak
Music editor 47 episodes, 2010-2013

Meghan Currier
Music coordinator 36 episodes, 2011-2013

Stewart Lerman
Music producer / original music producer 19 episodes, 2010-2011

Randall Poster
Music supervisor 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Jim Dunbar
Music supervisor / music producer 12 episodes, 2010

Vince Giordano
Band leader 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Evan Greenspan
Music clearance 6 episodes, 2011

Transportation Department

Robert Dwyer
Transportation co-captain 13 episodes, 2010-2011

Timothy Shannon
Transportation captain 13 episodes, 2010-2011

Maurice Cabrera
Parking coordinator 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Richard Presutti Jr.
Driver 6 episodes, 2014

Frank Bonsangue
Driver: set dressing / set dressing 4 episodes, 2010

Other Crew

Grace Doherty
Location assistant / asst. location manager  56 episodes, 2010-2014

Wayne Petrucelli
Security coordinator / cast security 56 episodes, 2010-2014

Travis Gerdes
Post production coordinator / production secretary  50 episodes, 2010-2014

Shane Tunney
Production assistant / set production assistant  45 episodes, 2010-2013

Edward McGinty
Consultant / research advisor  44 episodes, 2010-2014

Orit Greenberg
Location scout / locations scout 37 episodes, 2010-2013

Ramona Valentin
Assistant security coordinator / set security  35 episodes, 2010-2012

Sam Arthurs
Armorer 30 episodes, 2010-2012

Morgan Roche
Assistant location coordinator / production secretary  30 episodes, 2011-2013

Cameron Combe
Production assistant / assistant: Terence Winter  28 episodes, 2010-2013

Colin Clark
Production assistant 25 episodes, 2012-2013

Jose F. Guerrero
Location scout / assistant location manager  24 episodes, 2010-2011

Cara McKenney
Main title producer 24 episodes, 2010-2011

Gregory Mikell
Standin: Michael K Williams 24 episodes, 2010-2011

Matthew Roper
Set medic 24 episodes, 2010-2011

Vanessa Weiss
Office production assistant / production assistant 24 episodes, 2010-2011

Sharon Watt
Script supervisor 24 episodes, 2011-2014

Ramón Rodríguez
Production accountant 24 episodes, 2011-2012

Mike Buonanno
Key location assistant 24 episodes, 2012-2013

Sarah Galvin
Production assistant / writers production assistant  24 episodes, 2012-2013

Kevin Muller
Assistant production coordinator / production coordinator 24 episodes, 2012-2013

Christopher Farrow
Writers pa / writers production assistant 23 episodes, 2011-2012

Luca Waldman
Key production assistant / production assistant  23 episodes, 2011-2012

Lisa Frechette
Assistant: Martin Scorsese / assistant: Mr. Scorsese 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Seth Hauer
Script coordinator 22 episodes, 2010-2011

JR Myers
Location assistant 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Bret Slater
Assistant to producer / assistant: Mr. Levinson 22 episodes, 2010-2011

Tyler Van Patten
Assistant to producer / writers production assistant  22 episodes, 2010-2011

Holly Unterberger
Script supervisor 22 episodes, 2011-2014

Stacey Cormier
Production assistant / set production assistant 22 episodes, 2011-2012

Meg Phillips
Stand in: Kelly MacDonald 22 episodes, 2012-2013

Jeremy Zalben
Location assistant 20 episodes, 2012-2014

Patrick Sandefur
Location assistant 19 episodes, 2011-2013

Rachel Trombetta
Location coordinator 19 episodes, 2012-2013

Deanna Dys
Assistant choreographer / choreographer 17 episodes, 2010-2014

Jamie Vermilye
Location assistant / assistant location manager 17 episodes, 2011-2012

Piero S. Iberti
Writers' production assistant / set production assistant 17 episodes, 2012-2013

John Michael Kehoe
Office production assistant / payroll assistant 16 episodes, 2011-2013

Augustus David
Office production assistant / location assistant 16 episodes, 2012-2013

Sally Winters
Adr loop group 14 episodes, 2010-2013

Finise Avery (6 pictures)
Key stand-in / stand in  14 episodes, 2011-2014

Ellie Shiveley
Craft service 13 episodes, 2012

Colleen Coviello
Assistant location coordinator / assistant location coodinator 13 episodes, 2013-2014

Kathy Cossu
Set medic 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Anthony Dohnert
Location assistant / unit production assistant 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Amanda Foley
Assistant location manager / location manager 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Amelia Martin (3 pictures)
Stand-in 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Joe Mihalchick
Stand-in 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Kacie Barton
Title: production coordinator 12 episodes, 2010

Jack Bavaro
Production accountant / accountant 12 episodes, 2010

Karin Fong
Title: designer 12 episodes, 2010

Jonathan Gardner
Production assistant: second unit 12 episodes, 2010

Danielle Gilbert
Assistant to the producer: Stephen Levinson - 8 episodes / assistant: Mr. Levinson 12 episodes, 2010

Ben Grant
Assistant: producer / assistant: Mr. Levinson 12 episodes, 2010

Lauren Hartstone
Title designer 12 episodes, 2010

Jason Kadlec
Location scout / scout assistant  12 episodes, 2010

Jessica Lee
Assistant to producer / assistant to producers  12 episodes, 2010

Ruben Malaret
Publicity agent 12 episodes, 2010

Timothy O'Malley
Second assistant accountant 12 episodes, 2010

Ivan Paric
Additional production assistant 12 episodes, 2010

Gabrielle Rivera
Production assistant 12 episodes, 2010

Ian Sotzing
Production assistant 12 episodes, 2010

Rebecca Thornell
Script analyst / script clearances 12 episodes, 2010

Kenny Tsai
Assistant: Terence Winter / assistant: Mr. Winter 12 episodes, 2010

T.G. Wilkinson
Location assistant 12 episodes, 2010

Salvatore Carino
Production controller 12 episodes, 2011

Marisia Moreno
Set production assistant / on set production assistant 12 episodes, 2011

Maggie Munoff
Production assistant / on set production assistant 12 episodes, 2011

Bonnie Munoz
Second assistant accountant 12 episodes, 2011

Jordyn Acconcia
Production secretary 12 episodes, 2012

Peter Farnsworth
Set production assistant 12 episodes, 2012

Cassandra Marie Gilbert
Production assistant 12 episodes, 2012

Lincoln Major
Production assistant 12 episodes, 2012

Doug Moreno
Production controller 12 episodes, 2012

Justin Weinberger
Script coordinator 12 episodes, 2012

Nicole Lemaire
Production assistant 12 episodes, 2013

Darryl A. Smith
Production accountant 12 episodes, 2013

Spencer Strasmore
Assistant to Stephen Levinson 12 episodes, 2013

Corey Fox
Location assistant / unit production assistant 11 episodes, 2010-2011

Gabriel A. Gonzalez
Location assistant 11 episodes, 2010-2011

Heather Halpin Perez
Historical consultant 11 episodes, 2010-2011

Nick Julius
Stand-in 11 episodes, 2010-2011

George Camarda
Script supervisor 11 episodes, 2010

Douglas M. Jones
Set production assistant / on-set production assistant 11 episodes, 2010

Joanna Klein
Location coordinator 11 episodes, 2010

Brendan Loughman
Additional production assistant / second unit production assistant 11 episodes, 2010

Davin Michaels
Assistant location coordinator 11 episodes, 2010

Wendy L. York
Script supervisor: second unit 11 episodes, 2010

Audra Gorman
Location manager 11 episodes, 2012-2013

Ben Byland
On set production assistant / on-set production assistant  10 episodes, 2010-2012

Patricia Birch
Choreographer 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Henry Previl
Chef 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Nicholas Thomason
Production coordinator 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Kate Bogle
Key production assistant 10 episodes, 2010

Melissa Rosal
Production assistant / on-set production assistant 10 episodes, 2010

Florencia Carignano
Assistant: Timothy Van Patten / assistant: Mr. Van Patten 10 episodes, 2011

Tiffany Chung
Assistant to producer / production secretary 10 episodes, 2011

Cat Hannon
Assistant location coordinator 10 episodes, 2011

Malaika Johnson
Location scout 10 episodes, 2011

Spencer Mondshein
Location office production assistant / location assistant 10 episodes, 2011

Rob Tode
Stand-in: Michael Stuhlbarg / utility stand-in  10 episodes, 2011

Julie Amalric
Production assistant 10 episodes, 2012-2013

Matthew Silverman
Motion graphics producer: Ignition Creative 10 episodes, 2013

Joshua Williams
Production assistant 9 episodes, 2010-2012

Christian McHenry
Assistant production coordinator 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Jamie Lynn Weisman
Stand-in 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Ryan Hammer
Location assistant 9 episodes, 2012

Christian Vogeler
Production assistant 8 episodes, 2010-2011

Kara Brennan
Office production assistant 8 episodes, 2011

Katy Jarzebowski
On set production assistant 8 episodes, 2011

Jessica Pollini
Key set production assistant 8 episodes, 2011

Sean G. Miller
Assistant security coordinator 8 episodes, 2013

Nick Pray
Location assistant 8 episodes, 2014

Steve Kornacki
Story editor / executive story editor 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Vicki Gold Levi
Historical consultant 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Diane Mullet
Historical consultant 7 episodes, 2010-2011

Maggie Kusik
Assistant accountant / second assistant accountant 7 episodes, 2010

Bruce Winant
Adr loop group 7 episodes, 2010

Jeff Lock
Assistant to Allen Coulter 7 episodes, 2011-2013

Crista Barrasso
Location coordinator 7 episodes, 2011

Darik Bernard
Stand-in 7 episodes, 2011

Jonathan P. Caro
Location coordinator 7 episodes, 2011

Paul Coughlan
Stand-in 7 episodes, 2011

Dan Welch
Location scout 7 episodes, 2011

David Chambers
Location manager / assistant location manager 6 episodes, 2010

Jason Fesel
Key set production assistant / on-set production assistant 6 episodes, 2010

Jordan M. Bowes
Location assistant 6 episodes, 2011

Anthony Caporuscio
Accounting clerk 6 episodes, 2011

Scotch James Diaz Crisostomo
First assistant production accountant 6 episodes, 2011

Charles D'Alessio
On set production assistant / post-production assistant 6 episodes, 2011

Jason Farrar
Location manager 6 episodes, 2011

Dean A. Holtermann
Second assistant accountant / first assistant accountant 6 episodes, 2011

Ben Katz
Set production assistant 6 episodes, 2011

Annica Riley
Payroll assistant 6 episodes, 2011

Brenda Yoo
Payroll accountant 6 episodes, 2011

Robert Maasin
Set production assistant / additional set production assistant 6 episodes, 2013-2014

Matthew Leven
Post production assistant 6 episodes, 2013

Stephanie Motta
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2013

Howard Samuelsohn
Dialect coach 5 episodes, 2010-2011

Robert Cavalluzzo
Assistant location manager 5 episodes, 2010

Amy Scarlata
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2010

Giuseppe Ardizzone
Additional set production assistant / set production assistant 5 episodes, 2011

Corri Hopkins
Assistant location manager 5 episodes, 2011

Gunnar McGrew
Production office assistant 5 episodes, 2011

Kevin Merdian
Office production assistant 5 episodes, 2011

Ninah Miller
Office production assistant 5 episodes, 2011

Tom Nonnon
Stand-in 5 episodes, 2011

Daniel Taveras
Production assistant / on set production assistant 5 episodes, 2011

Andy Benavides
Set production assistant 5 episodes, 2013

Lauren Holz
Production secretary 5 episodes, 2013

Katie Kramer
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2013

Michael McGuirk
Production assistant 5 episodes, 2013

Denise Ogaz
Location assistant 5 episodes, 2013

Conor Kelly
Key production assistant 4 episodes, 2010

Caleb Woods
Main title: editor / editor: opening titles  4 episodes, 2010

Maurice Cabrera
Parking coordinator 4 episodes, 2011

Dena Ghieth
Assistant location manager 4 episodes, 2011

Vicki Gold Levy
Historical consultant 4 episodes, 2011

Jen Hodges
Key craft service 4 episodes, 2011

Miriam Johnson
Assistant to Joe Iberti / assistant to producer  4 episodes, 2011

Claudia Mendez
Craft service assistant 4 episodes, 2011

Ashley Peter
Assistant: Mr. Scorsese 4 episodes, 2011

Arusha Baker
Set production assistant 4 episodes, 2012

Marc I. Daniels
Stand in: Male Deputy #1 4 episodes, 2013

Kevin Wood
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2013

Kim Kraftsky
Animal trainer 3 episodes, 2010-2012

Sherif Alabede
Intern 3 episodes, 2010

Zoran Blazevic
Scout assistant / scouts assistant 3 episodes, 2010

Alicia Ivery
Payroll accountant 3 episodes, 2010

Tiffany Nishimoto
Assistant: Mr. Scorsese / on-set production assistant 3 episodes, 2010

John Spady
Scout assistant / scouts assistant 3 episodes, 2010

Christopher Essey
Set production assistant 3 episodes, 2011

Anna Moriarty
Post production assistant 3 episodes, 2011

Allen Lewis Rickman
Consultant: Yiddish / consultant: yiddish 3 episodes, 2011

Leigh Rydberg
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2011

April J. Stevens
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2011

Amanda Sanchez
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2014

Sean Oliver (2 pictures)
Adr loop group 2 episodes, 2010-2012

Ryder Washburn
Armorer 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Cristine Chambers
Writers' assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Alexie Elfmont
On-set production assistant / production assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Alexander Lewis
Additional set production assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Alexander W. Lewis
Additional set production assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Rebecca Lindsey
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Pepper O'Brien
Production controller 2 episodes, 2010

Meg O'Shea
Payroll assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Martin Peterson
On-set production assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Tia Portwick
Accounting clerk 2 episodes, 2010

April Taylor
Location manager 2 episodes, 2010

Nicole Teeny
Office production assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Lia Williams
First assistant accountant 2 episodes, 2010

Christina Chow
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2011

Dan Church
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2011

Ryan Edwards
Office production assistant 2 episodes, 2011

Damiano Fusca
Office manager 2 episodes, 2011

Addison Mehr
Assistant: directors 2 episodes, 2011

Itamar Moses
Executive story editor 2 episodes, 2011

Stuart Nicolai
Location manager: tandem unit 2 episodes, 2011

Brian Gildea
Stand-in: Al Capone, Eddie Kessler / stand-in: Davidoff 2 episodes, 2012-2013

Ed Heavey
Adr loop group 2 episodes, 2012

Olan Montgomery (12 pictures)
Stand-in / stand-in for Ed Jewett 2 episodes, 2012

Fabio Taliercio
Adr voice artist 2 episodes, 2012

Thanks

Fred Valenti
Additional thanks 1 episode, 2012

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com