A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  The Switch Pictures  >  The Switch Cast and Crew

The Switch Cast and Crew


Cast

Jason Bateman (244 pictures)
Wally Mars

Victor Pagan
Knit Hat Guy

Jennifer Aniston (6,440 pictures)
Kassie Larson

Jeff Goldblum (251 pictures)
Leonard

Juliette Lewis (598 pictures)
Debbie

Todd Louiso (5 pictures)
Artie

Scott Elrod (23 pictures)
Declan

Patrick Wilson (166 pictures)
Roland

Rebecca Naomi Jones
Party Guest

Kelli Barrett
Roland's Wife Jessica

Jeremy J. Mohler
Party Guest #2

Will Swenson
Actor on Stage

Edward James Hyland
Man in Theater

Caroline Dhavernas (71 pictures)
Pauline

Brian Podnos
Waiter

Thomas Robinson
Sebastian

Carmen M. Herlihy
Woman on Bus

Lily Pilblad (6 pictures)
Girl at Pizzeria

Jason Jones (18 pictures)
Climbing Wall Guide

Bryce Robinson (6 pictures)
Older Sebastian

Amanda Barron
Roland's Sister

Bob Bencomo
Pirate Hat Guy

Michael Bennett
Party Guest

Nick Diamantis
Lawyer

Stephanie Domini Ehlert
Kassie's friend

Stephen Hadeed Jr.
Theatre Patron

Gina Hernandez
Mexican Resturaunt Patron

Brooke Hoover
Pig Nose Woman

Chris von Hoffmann
Usher

Director

Josh Gordon

Will Speck

Writer

Allan Loeb
Screenplay

Jeffrey Eugenides (1 picture)
Short story "Baster"

Producer

Jennifer Aniston (6,440 pictures)
Executive producer

Brian Bell
Co-producer

Albert Berger
Producer

Kristin Hahn
Executive producer

Nathan Kahane (1 picture)
Executive producer

Kelli Konop
Co-producer

Mary Lee
Co-producer

Allan Loeb
Co-producer

Steven Pearl
Co-producer

Ron Yerxa (10 pictures)
Producer

Original Music

Alex Wurman

Cinematographer

Jess Hall

Editor

John Axelrad

Casting Director

Douglas Aibel

Production Designer

Adam Stockhausen

Art Director

Larry M. Gruber

Set Decorator

Carol Silverman

Costume Designer

Kasia Walicka-Maimone

Makeup Department

Jerry DeCarlo
Hair department head

Jorjee Douglas
Makeup artist: Jennifer Aniston

Dallas Hartnett
Hair stylist: second unit

Sherri Berman Laurence
Makeup department head

Amy Spiegel
Key makeup artist

Michelle Spooner
Makeup artist: second unit

Lona Vigi
Hair stylist: jennifer anniston

Louie Zakarian
Special effects makeup artist

Production Manager

Brian Bell
Unit production manager

Nancy Kirhoffer
Post-production supervisor

David Price
Production supervisor

Judy Richter
Production supervisor

Jack Schuster
Post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Melody Beam
Second second assistant director: additional photography

Timothy Bird
First assistant director

Thomas Coe
Second assistant director: additional photography

Chris DeAngelis
Second assistant director: splinter unit

Scott Foster
Assistant director

Matthew Mason
Second second assistant director

George Parra
First assistant director: additional photography

Christopher Swartout
First assistant director: splinter unit

Jennifer Truelove
Second assistant director

Art Department

Stephanie Armstrong
Props

David Cooney
Storyboard artist

Pete Dancy
Assistant property master

John Davis
Storyboard artist

Lauren DiGiulio
Art production assistant

Daniel DuPont
Leadman: re-shoot

Michael Foster
Set dressing foreman

Vanessa Frost
Art department production assistant

Julia Garrison
Standby camera scenic

Christina Georgandis
Art department intern

Sean Haines
Additional shopper

Alexander James
Key scenic industrial

Michael Kall
Construction foreman

Elizabeth Keenan
Set decorator: additional photography

Paul Alexander Larkin
Set dresser

Alicia Leatherbury-Lamberti
Scenic artist

Robert Ludemann
Graphic designer

Dave McAllister
Key construction grip

Christine Montgomery
Set dresser

Tom Nierenberg
Set dresser

Rebecca Perrenod
Scenic charge artist

Heather Prendergast
Assistant set decorator

Pierre Rovira
Construction coordinator

Duke Scoppa
Property master

Alison Scowby
Props

Nick Torelli
Set dresser

William Valentin
Scenic artist

Bryan Walsh
Leadman

Holly Watson
Graphic artist

Steve 'O' Watson
On-set dresser: re-shoot

Brianne Zulauf
Additional art director

Art department coordinator

Sound Department

Anna Behlmer
Sound re-recording mixer

Odin Benitez
Sound effects editor

Courtney Bishop
Adr recordist

James Bolt
Sound mixer

John Dunn
Foley editor

Julie Feiner
Adr editor

Dialogue editor

Nerses Gezalyan
Sound mixer

Tim Gomillion
Sound recordist

Richard Bryce Goodman
Additional sound mixer

John-Thomas Graves
Adr mixer

Gary A. Hecker
Supervising foley artist

Michael Miller
Adr mixer

Ronnie Morgan
First assistant sound editor

Adam Sanchez
Boom operator

George Simpson
Supervising sound editor

Jason Stasium
Pro tools playback mixer

William Stein
Re-recording engineer

Thomas Varga
Production sound mixer

Christopher T. Welch
Adr editor

Dialogue editor

Supervising sound editor

Ben Wilkins
Sound effects editor

Greg Zimmerman
Adr recordist

Special Effects

Jon Dowdy
Special effects technician

Drew Jiritano Jr.
Special effects technician

Drew Jiritano
Special effects coordinator

Special effects technician

Andrew Mortelliti
Special effects foreman

Special effects technician

Mike Myers
Special effects foreman

Visual Effects

Benjamin H. Bernard
Lead visual effects artist

James D. Etherington
Digital compositor: The Mill as James Etherington

Joshua Grow
Digital compositor: Howey Digital as Josh Grow

Jason Howey
Visual effects supervisor

Nitant Karnik
Digital compositor: The Mill as Nitant Ashok Karnik

Angus Kneale
Visual effects supervisor: The Mill

Gavin Miljkovich
Visual effects artist

Sean Rowe
Digital film scanner

Jeff Stevens
Visual effects designer: The Mill

Georgie Uppington
Visual effects producer

Boo Wong
Visual effects producer: The Mill

Stunts

Bryce Burke
Rock climbing supervisor

Jared Burke (3 pictures)
Co-stunt coordinator

Chris Cenatiempo
Stunts

Isabella Cenatiempo
Stunt performer

Sophia Cenatiempo
Stunt performer

Blaise Corrigan
Stunts

Douglas Crosby
Stunt coordinator as Doug Crosby

Natalie Jean (1 picture)
Stunts

Curtis Lyons
Stunts

Jon Trosky
Utility stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Joe Belschner
Rigging grip

George Bianchini
Steadicam operator

John Billeci
Rigging best boy

Maceo Bishop
Steadicam operator

Vincent Camuto
Video playback technician

Rashad Clinton
Rigging grip

Luis Colon
Grip

Howard Davidson
Lighting grip

David M. Dunlap
Director of photography: second unit

Director of photography: time lapse photography, splinter unit

David Dutkus
Electrician

Jeffrey A. Eplett
Rigging electric

James J. Ferris
Electrician

David Flanigan
Second assistant camera: 'a' camera

Ted Goodwin
Electric

Darrall Graham
Electrician

Eduard Grau
Director of photography: time lapse photography, splinter unit

Craig Haagensen
Camera operator: "a" camera

Rob Harlow
Grip

Marty Hechinger
Electrician

Jeremy Knaster
Electrician

Robert Lau
First assistant camera

Scott Lipkowitz
Second assistant camera: 'b' camera

Clay Liversidge
Rigging gaffer

William Louthe
Film lighting technician

Rigging electrician

Tigre McMullan
Electrician

John J. Moers
Documentary cameraman

Jeff Panessa
Best boy rigging grip

Michelle Pizanis
Second assistant camera: LA reshoots

Macall B. Polay
Still photographer

Brent Poleski
Key rigging grip

Scott H. Ramsey
Gaffer

Lance Rieck
Scorpio head technician

Frank Rinato
First assistant camera: "a" camera

Ethan Rosenduft
Additional grip

Darrin Smith
Basecamp generator operator

Terry Stacey
Director of photography: splinter unit

Craig Striano
Techno crane operator

Kevin Walter
Camera loader

Michael Woodside
Electrician: re-shoots

Casting Department

Henry Russell Bergstein
Casting associate

Joe Cappelletti
Adr voice casting

Deborah Maxwell Dion
Casting Associate Los Angeles

Stephanie Forrest
Extras casting assistant

David M. Waldron
Extras casting director

Grant Wilfley
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Trenee Clayton
Costumer

Trenton Dallas
Additional costumer

Keri Lee Doris
Costume assistant

Alexandra Eagle
Costumer

Careen Fowles
Key costumer

Susana Gilboe
Assistant costume designer

Winsome G. McKoy
Costume supervisor

Editorial Department

J. Cody Baker
Digital intermediate assistant

John Bonta
Colorist: dailies

Andrew Buckland
Additional editor

Assistant editor

Sean Coleman
Colorist

Dylan Correll
Post-production assistant

Tom Cross
Additional editor

Ryan Malanaphy
Assistant editor

Erik Rogers
Senior digital intermediate producer

Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital intermediate executive producer

Sean Valla
First assistant editor

Matthew W. Johnson
Digital intermediate on-line editor

Music Department

Steven Baker
Music supervisor

Tom Calderaro
Conductor

Orchestrator

Jessica Dolinger
Music licensing

Erik Flettrich
Score recordist

Samuel Lehmer
Score mixer as Sam Lehmer

Krista Montagna
Additional music researcher

Stephen Perone
Assistant to composer

Lee Scott
Music editor

Ellen Segal
Music editor

Braden Kimball
Soundtrack engineer

Transportation Department

Esteban Munoz
Mechanic

Hardy Ophuls
Transportation captain: additional photography

Other Crew

Ramona Adair
Production assistant

Stephanie Angel
Additional script supervisor

Giuseppe Ardizzone
Set production assistant: additional photography

Alexis Auditore
Assistant: Ms. Konop

Michael Barnes
Financial legal services

Alec Bates
Location assistant

Sebastien Betsch
Digital cinema supervisor

Rebecca Boyle
Script supervisor: additional photography

Bambi Brook
Animal trainer

Lisa Burrascano
Production assistant

Simon Clowes
Title designer: Prologue

Sarah Crofts
Location scout

Megan Foerster
Assistant location manager

Joshua A. Friedman
Production assistant: second unit

Ken Furer
Assistant to producers

Laurie Gershon
Product placement and clearances

Dave Ginsberg
Location scout

Mary Gleich
Animal trainer

Dan Gloeckner
Set production assistant

Kyle Gorjanc
Production assistant

Quincy Gow
Production secretary

Trish Gray
Location scout

Jake Gross
Production assistant

Katie Groves
Stand-in: Jennifer Aniston

Kenneth Guity
Unit production assistant

Ben Hauck
Stand-in: Jason Bateman

Omar Hernandez
Office production assistant

Jean Hodges
Food stylist

Aaron Hurvitz
Location scout

Michelle Johnson
Assistant: Ms Hahn

Jason Kadlec
Location scout

Abby Kingston
Production assistant

Ronnie Kupferwasser
Location manager

Jesse Lasky
Script coordinator

Mela Lee
Adr voice replacement

Amy Leigh Johnson
Unit publicist

Christopher LeStrange
Location scout

Jessica Lichtner
Script supervisor

Colin Louro
Production assistant

Dan Majkut
Production assistant

Keith Marlin
Background production assistant

Ryan McDonald
Assistant production office coordinator

Rob McEntegart
Executive vice president, business affairs: Mandate Pictures

Mario Nila
Production assistant

Nicole Real
Production assistant: first team

Mark Romanelli
Key set production assistant

Julian Ruhe
Location scout

Geraldine Schubert
Production assistant

William Sepulveda
Key craft service

Tommy South
Additional production assistant

Eugene Stamos
Craft service assistant

Sean M. Sullivan
Location assistant

Daniel Tresca
First assistant location manager

Heather Tyler
Post production accountant

Eva Vedock
Key craft service

Amy L. Weishaar
Additional production assistant

John Whitley
Payroll accountant

Meghan K. Wicker
Production office coordinator

Stephanie Wu
Second assistant accountant

Keith Young
Choreographer

Eric Papa
Location scout

« Back to The Switch Pictures

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com