A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Knight and Day Pictures  >  Knight and Day Cast and Crew

Knight and Day Cast and Crew


Cast

Tom Cruise (1,983 pictures)
Roy Miller

Cameron Diaz (5,484 pictures)
June Havens

Peter Sarsgaard (158 pictures)
John Fitzgerald

Jordi Mollà (36 pictures)
Antonio Quintana

Viola Davis (196 pictures)
Isabel George - C.I.A. Director

Paul Dano (89 pictures)
Simon Feck

Falk Hentschel (6 pictures)
Bernhard

Marc Blucas (76 pictures)
Rodney

Lennie Loftin (3 pictures)
Braces

Maggie Grace (1,144 pictures)
April Havens

Rich Manley (30 pictures)
Danny

Dale Dye (21 pictures)
Frank Jenkins

Celia Weston (31 pictures)
Molly Knight

Gal Gadot (148 pictures)
Naomi

Jack O'Connell
Wilmer

Trevor Loomis
Eduardo

Nilaja Sun (6 pictures)
Allison

Tommy Nohilly
Randy Mechanic

Taylor Treadwell (9 pictures)
Gate Agent

Christian Finnegan (21 pictures)
Ticket Agent

Nicholas Art (11 pictures)
Kid at Airport

Brian Dykstra
TSA Officer

Brian Tarantina (1 picture)
Scrap Yard Man

Natasha Paczkowski
Petra The Tailor

Jerrell Lee
Fireman Paul

Matthew Lawler
Passerby Agent

Ronn Surels
Flight Attendant

Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett
18 Wheeler Driver

Scott Wahle
Newscaster

Helen L. Welsh
Neighbor

King Orba
Smuggler

Adam Gregor
Train Cook

Mitch E. Bowan
Medivac EMT

Gerry Carbajal
Doctor In Hallway as Gerald T. Carbajal

Michael Enright (1 picture)
Engineer

Sara Underwood
Newscaster #2

Cari Waterman
Tourist

Diana Afonso
Restaurant Patron

Charlie Alejandro
Soldier at Airport

Carl Alleyne
Groomsman

Jacqueline Astbury
Airline Passenger

Brian Bradbury
Restaurant Patron

Catherine Burt
Waitress

Katelyn Cahill
Bridesmaid

Desiree April Connolly
Pedestrian

Commuter

Jeffrey Corazzini (9 pictures)
Automotive Technician

D.W. Cormier
Airport Vendor

Holland Diaz
Plane Agent

Sean Patrick Doherty
State Trooper

Paul Elicone
Busboy

Frederick Fairbanks
Undercover Agent

Susan Farese
Woman in Airport Pub

Keith Fluker
Agent

Shawn Fogarty
Airport Traveler

Hugo Garcia (6 pictures)
Bull Runner

Suzanne Gillies
Airport Ticket Agent

Gina Hernandez
Woman on Escalator

David Hernández Silva
Bull Runner

Mark Hetherington
Downtown Pedestrian

Frankie Imbergamo (3 pictures)
Restaurant Patron

Stanis Johnson
Precision Driver

Georgina Keajra
Airport Girlfriend

Ren Knopf
Pedestrian

Bianca Kovacs
Girl

Erica LaRose
Dizzy Day

Conan Marchi
Restaurant Patron

Dan Marshall (3 pictures)
Restaurant Patron

Jeff Martineau
U.S. Army Private

Olivier Martinez (366 pictures)
Beach Scene

Robert Masiello
Guest at Grille

Erica McDermott
Bridesmaid

Peter Motson

Scott Neufville
Bus Passenger

Greg Paul (6 pictures)
Airport Police

Fire

EMT

Donna Glee Reim
Bus Rider

Tony Sagastizado I
Bull Runner

Nicole Signore (3 pictures)
Wedding Guest

Michael Stavrinos
Undercover Agent

GTO Chase Scene

Stream
Witchita Airport Traveller

George J. Vezina
Construction Worker

Stephanie Worth
Rodney's Girl

Director

James Mangold (6 pictures)

Writer

Patrick O'Neill
Written by

Producer

José Luis Escolar
Line producer: Spain

Todd Garner (2 pictures)
Producer

Cathy Konrad
Producer

Arnon Milchan (9 pictures)
Executive producer

Steve Pink (6 pictures)
Producer

Joe Roth (21 pictures)
Executive producer

Marsha L. Swinton
Associate producer

Original Music

John Powell (2 pictures)

Cinematographer

Phedon Papamichael
Director of photography

Editor

Quincy Z. Gunderson

Michael McCusker

Casting Director

Lisa Beach

Donna DeSeta

Sarah Katzman

Production Designer

Andrew Menzies

Art Director

Greg Berry
Supervising art director

Gregory S. Hooper
Additional art director

Iñigo Navarro

Jeff Wisniewski

Set Decorator

Jay Hart

Costume Designer

Arianne Phillips

Makeup Department

Kristen Barry
Key hair stylist

Ben Bornstein
Makeup artist

Michèle Burke (9 pictures)
Makeup artist: Mr. Cruise

Carmen Butts
Hair stylist: Mr. Cruise

Elizabeth Cecchini
Key hair stylist

Juan Espinosa
Makeup assistant

Robin Fredriksz
Makeup artist

Jane Galli
Makeup department head

Kathrine Gordon
Hair department head

Patricia A. Heine
Key makeup artist

Daniel Howell
Hair stylist: Cameron Diaz

Jeri La Shay
Assistant makeup artist

Brenda McNally
Key hair stylist

Michael Mosher
Key makeup artist: second unit

Jennie-kay Murphy
Hair stylist

Douglas Noe
Key makeup artist

Margarita Pidgeon
Key hair stylist: additional photography

Sherryn Smith
Key makeup artist: second unit

Lona Vigi
Hair stylist: Cameron Diaz

Production Manager

Jim Behnke
Unit production manager

Aaron Downing
Executive in charge of post-production

Kwame Parker
Production supervisor

Michael Sharp
Production manager: Austria

Robin Sweet
Unit production manager

Natalie Thompson
Production manager: Jamaica

Fernando Victoria de Lecea
Unit production manager

E. Bennett Walsh
Production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Cristina Amengual Watson
Second second assistant director: second unit

Phillipa Burnett
Second second assistant director: Jamaica

K.C. Colwell
First assistant director: Los Angeles and Jamaica

Carlos Diaz
Third assistant director: Austria

Christopher Downs
Second assistant director: pre-production, Spain

Kevin Duncan
Second second assistant director: second unit

Mathew Dunne
First assistant director: second unit

Jon Espel
Second assistant director: second unit, Spain

Pablo García
Second second assistant director: Spain

Third assistant director

Pablo Herraiz
Second assistant director: Spain

Juan Jiménez
First assistant director: second unit, Spain

Larry D. Katz
Key second assistant director: second unit

Christian Labarta
Second assistant director: second unit, Spain

Craig Langus
Dga trainee

Jahsen Levy
Second second assistant director: Jamaica

Maria Mantia
Second assistant director

David Martínez
Additional first assistant director: Spain

Nicholas Mastandrea
First assistant director

Anastacia C. Nemec
Second second assistant director

Marc Newland
Second second assistant director: second unit, Los Angeles

David A. Normand
Second second assistant director

Kevin O'Neil
Second second assistant director

Ana Palazon
Second second assistant director: Spain

Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Second assistant director: second unit

Nikolaus Sauer
Second assistant director: Austria

Brian Smrz
Second unit director

María José Torres
Second second assistant director: second unit, Spain

Jennifer Truelove
Additional key second assistant director

Marijan David Vajda
First assistant director: Austria

Basti Van Der Woude
Second assistant director

Art Department

Kenny Abney
Location construction foreman

Robert Anderson
Props

Audra Avery
Scenic artist

Shadya H. Ballug
Set dresser

Abel Barbour
Set dresser

Bill Biggerstaf
Paint foreman: reshoots

Andrew Birdzell
Set designer

Jack Blanchard
Leadman

Mike Bomar
Paint foreman

Ashley Brummett
Construction production assistant

Rachel Burgio
Set dresser

Joanna Bush
Illustrator

Mickey Carter
Set dresser

Oscar Casas
Carpenter

Katherine Castro
Art department production assistant

James Champoux
Set decorating foreman

Jonathan Champoux
Set dresser

Ray Chan
Supervising art director: Europe

Stephanie Charbonneau
Graphic designer

Steve Christensen
Set designer

Larry Clark
Paint supervisor

Jason Coffey
Propmaker

Ralph Contrado
On-set scenic

Daniel J. Courchaine
Paint foreman

Jim 'Stich' Crisp
Second unit property master

Mick Cummings
Set decoration buyer

Vincent D'Aquino
Greens supervisor: reshoots

Rossana De Cicco
Painter

Vanesa De La Haza
Set dresser

Colin Dennis
Propmaker foreman: reshoots

Noah Dubreuil
On-set dresser

Rome Duval
Propmaker gang boss

Alan Easley
Set dressing gangboss: reshoots

Jaima Fogg
On-set dresser: second unit

Julia Garrison
Stand-by painter: second unit

Michael D. Gianneschi
Assistant property master

Property master: second unit

Héctor Gil
Stand-by props

Daniel J. Gillooly
Greens coordinator

Brad Good
Assistant property master

Jennifer Haigh
Set decoration coordinator

Zack Heath
Property department coordinator: Los Angeles prep

Brock Helfer
Gang boss

Tom Howes
Property department coordinator

Ryan Jacoby
Plaster foreman

Scott G. Jones
Set dresser

Deborah Kehs
Set dresser

Frank Kilmartin
Carpenter

Hannah King
Painter

Anthony Klaiman
Set dresser

Vanessa Knoll
Set decoration buyer

Michael Kocurek
Gang boss

Michael Krause
Carpenter

Gang boss

Kevin Lang
Clearances coordinator

Lance Littlefield
Plaster foreman

Luke Malloy
Greensman

Joe Martin
Illustrator

Diana Marzal
Props assistant

Adam McClain
Construction foreman

Brian McKenzie
Set dresser

Wendy Means
Art department coordinator

Elise Candace Miller
Art department production assistant

Christopher Milot
Set dresser

David Moreau
Concept artist

John Naehrlich
Leadman

Kim Nelson
Scenic artist

Kailey Newman
Art department production assistant

Jack O'Neil
Set dresser

Mark Oliver
Greensmen

Kevin Pasdon
Construction medic

Paul Peabody
Construction location foreman

Kris Peck
Property master

Frank Piercy
Paint foreman

Jeff Plauster
Construction general foreman

Anshuman Prasad
Set designer

Bárbara Pérez-Solero
Set decorator: Spain

Helen Rasmussen
Draper

Brent Regan
General foreman

Paul Richards
Leadman

David M. Rogers
Set dresser

Óscar Romero
Props

Doug Rosenberger
General foreman

Christopher S. Ross
Illustrator

Timothy Rowcroft
Gangboss

Steve Salazar
Welder

Kenneth R. Salter
Set dressing foreman

William C. Salter
Set dresser

Shauna Sanchez
Set dresser

Christopher Sawtelle
Props

Doug Scott
Set dresser

Richard Sepulveda
Set dresser

Lukasz Siwik
Art department production assistant

Eric Smith
Paint foreman

Gavin Stephen
Welder

John Stone
Construction coordinator

Anthony Syracuse
Construction coordinator

Randy Syracuse
Construction foreman

Karen Teneyck
Assistant art director

Cammeron Truesdale
Painter

Tim Viera
Propmaker foreman: reshoots

Jim Wallis
Assistant art director

Cleo Wang
Set decoration shop foreman

Kevan Weber
Leadman: additional photography

Mark Weissenfluh
Second leadman

Cisco Whitson-Brown
Propmaker

Marcel Worch
General foreman: additional photography

Matthew G. Smith
Scenic industrial

Tim Wilcox
Digital illustrator

Sound Department

Mike Anderson
Utility

James Ashwill
Foley mixer

Steve Baine
Foley artist

Steve Bissinger
Sound effects editor

David V. Butler
Dialogue editor

Sean Byrne
Sound re-recordist

Derek Casari
Stage engineer

John T. Cucci
Foley artist

Scott Curtis
Foley editor

Kelly Doran
Boom operator: second unit

Michael Dressel
Foley editor

Russell Farmarco
Dialogue editor

David Giammarco
Sound re-recording mixer

Gina Gyles
Foley assistant

Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Boom operator

Daniel S. Irwin
Adr editor

Doug Jackson
Sound effects editor

Jonathan Klein
Foley supervisor

Craig Kyllonen
Adr mixer

Travis MacKay
Adr mixer

Paul Massey
Sound re-recording mixer

Chris Navarro
Adr mixer

Beauxregard Neylon
Adr mixer

Nancy Nugent
Adr editor

Dan O'Connell
Foley artist

Lee Orloff
Production sound mixer

Peter Persaud
Foley recordist

Paul Pirola
Sound effects editor

Charleen Richards
Adr mixer

Monique Salvato
First assistant sound editor

Ric Schnupp
Adr recordist

Dan Sharp
Sound re-recordist

Hamilton Sterling
Sound effects editor

Donald Sylvester
Supervising sound editor

Billy Theriot
Adr mixer

Noah Timan
Additional sound mixer

Paul Tirone
Adr recordist

Derek Vanderhorst
Sound effects editor

Tom Williams
Sound mixer: second unit

G. John Garrett
Sound mixer: second unit

John Soukup
Sound transfer

Special Effects

Frank Willis Balzer
Special effects assistant

Chris Brenczewski
Set foreman

Roy K. Cancino
Special effects technician

Krzysztof Chlebinski
Special effects technician: Austria

Anthony S. Ciccarelli
Special effects technician

Pau Costa
Special effects supervisor: Spain

Teresa Costa
Special effects buyer: Spain

Greg Curtis
Special effects foreman: second unit

Lawrence Decker
Special effects assistant

Special effects foreman

Joaquín Dorado
Special effects technician

Ante Dugandzic
Special effects technician: second unit

Don Gray
Special effects motion control technician

Robert S. Henderson
Special effects technician

Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Special effects pyrotechnic gangboss

Special effects set foreman

Michael Meinardus
Special effects coordinator as Mike Meinardus

Ryan Meinardus
Special effects assistant

Javier H. Moneo
Special effects technician

Jose Antonio Paramo
Special effects assistant

Doug Passarelli
Pyrotechnician

Alan Rifkin
Special effects set foreman

Mike Rifkin
Special effects shop foreman as Michael Rifkin

John Ruggieri
Pyrotechnician

Mike Sasgen
Special effects foreman as Mike J. Sasgen

Roman Schneller
Special effects technician: Austria

Matthew Scurry
Special effects technician

Desroy Shields
Special effects: Jamaica

Anthony Simonaitis
Key pyrotechnician

Special effects powder foreman

Zach Swanson
Special effects technician: second unit

Blumes Tracy
Special effects assistant

Daniel Yates
Special effects assistant

Douglas D. Ziegler
Special effects assistant

Visual Effects

Ivy Agregan
Visual effects coordinator

Shish Aikat
Education manager: Rhythm & Hues

Erik Akutagawa
Digital image resources supervisor

Mithun Jacob Alex
Vfx compositor

Neishaw Ali
Executive producer

Praveen Allu
Paint/roto artist

Michael Angelo
Flame artist

Alina Anon
Matte artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios

Sean Araki
Systems administrator: Pixomondo

Alana Aranki
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Charles Arulraj
Background prep artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios

Manasi Ashish
Visual effects assistant coordinator

Jarrod Avalos
Digital artist: Hydraulx

Patrice Avery
Previs producer: HALON

Jean-Luc Azzis
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Scott Balkcom
Digital compositor

Berj Bannayan
Software engineer: Soho VFX

Technical supervisor: Soho VFX

Brandon Bartlett
Cg supervisor: With A Twist Studio

Dominik Bauch
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Mannix Bennett
Digital matte painter: Rhythm & Hues

Chris Bergman
Bg prep artist: Rhythm & Hues as Christopher Bergman

John Berri
Supervising visual effects editor

Jason Bettinger
Render i/o coordinator

Vishal Bhardwaj
Visual effects artist

Nikhil Bhatnagar
Pipeline technical director

Adam Blank
Matchmove supervisor: Rhythm & Hues

Douglas Bloom
Visual effects artist: Rhythm & Hues as Doug Bloom

Chris Bowers
Previsualization artist

Nathan Boyd
Prelighter: Rhythm & Hues

Texture painter

Christopher Bozzetto
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Adam Bradley
Roto/paint artist: Weta Digital

Bill Bridges
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Kirk Brillon
Digital compositor: SPIN VFX

Shawn Broes
Visual effects editor

Kenneth Q. Brown
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Josh Bryer
Cg supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios

Joerg W. Bungert
Digital colourist

T.J. Burke
Visual effects artist

David Burton
Visual effects supervisor: With A Twist Studio

Regina Cachuela
Animation technical director

Sonia Calvert
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Marco Capparelli
Digital artist: Hydraulx

Taylor Carrasco
Animation technical director

Joseph Carson
Visual effects editor

Norman Cates
Lead compositor

Visual effects: Weta Digital

Sibi Chakaravathi
Paint/roto artist

Jason Chan
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Theju Chandran
Digital paint/roto artist: Rhythm and Hues Studios

Jessi Chang
Lighting technical director

Ray Chang
Digital compositor: Soho VFX

Chun-Ping Chao
Digital compositor

Jo-Wan Chao
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues as Jonathan Chao

Eejien Chen
Visual effects production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues

Jason K.S. Cheung
Production engineer: Weta Digital

Vanessa Cheung
Digital matte painter

Celine Chew
Visual effects coordinator

Raymond Chih
Lighter: Rhythm & Hues

Jeremy Chinn
Modeling lead: Rhythm and Hues

Vikas Chirate
Senior systems administrator

Jiyeon Cho
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Jung-Yoon Choi
Prelighter: Rhythm & Hues as Jung Yoon Choi

Steve Chong
Bg prep artist: Rhythm & Hues

Roto and paint artist

Sandesh Chonkar
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues, India

Scott Claus
Animator: Rhythm & Hues

Daniel Aristoteles Collins
Systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues

Buckley Collum
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Paul Conway
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Cameron Coombs
Digital compositor

Krystal Cooper
Render i/o coordinator: Rhythm & Hues

Sarah Cosmi
Prelighter: Rhythm & Hues

Marlis Coto
Digital compositor

Visual effects

Erik Courtney
Visual effects

Kevin Coutinho
Matchmove technical director rhythm and hues

Eric Covello
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Jeff Croke
Animator: Rhythm & Hues

Ryan Cromie
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Colin Cunningham
Lighting lead: Soho VFX

Amanda Dague
Animator: Rhythm & Hues

Dazrene Irman Darus
Paint/prep artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios

Colin Davies
Visual effects supervisor: Spin VFX

Amy Daye
Digital compositor: SPIN VFX

Hector De La Torre
Modeler / texture artist: Hydraulx

Dave Dean
Digital compositor

Mark Della Rosa
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Giancarlo Derchie
Digital compositor: Soho VFX

Matt Derksen
Computer graphics supervisor: Rhythm & Hues as Matthew Derksen

Ashish Dewan
Digital compositor: SPIN VFX

Joseph DiValerio
Digital compositor

Brett Dix
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Damian Doennig
Matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo

Eric Doiron
Compositing supervisor: Spin VFX

Adam Dorner
Technical animator: Rhythm and Hues

Warren Douglas
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Eric Durst
Visual effects supervisor

Frank Dzidowski
Digital compositor

Eric Ebling
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Abdullah Ecirli
Digital compositor

David Edwards
Matte painter

Chan Ee Jien
Digital production coordinator

Nadav Ehrlich
3D animator: Soho VFX

Chris Elmer
Look development: Rhythm and Hues Studios

Josh Elmore
Model/texture artist: Hydraulx

Eddie Englander
Compositor: Soho VFX as Ed Englander

Paul Everitt
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Sabine Ewers-Schorr
Recruiter: Pixomondo

Rich Fallat
Look development: Rhythm & Hues

Christine Feistl
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Felix Fissel
Senior it manager: Pixomondo

Fortunato Frattasio
Digital effects artist: Wildfire VFX

Michael Frevert
Bg prep artist: Rhythm & Hues

Digital artist

Anthony Fung
Visual effects artist

Jason Galeon
Digital modeler: Weta Digital

Ginesh Gandhi
Compositor

Walter Garcia
Visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues

Demitre Garza
Visual effects artist

Denil George
Matchmove artist: rhythm & hues studios

Elias Gonzalez
Matte painter

John Goodman
Animator

Jimmy Gordon
Character rigger: Rhythm & Hues

Technical animator: Rhythm & Hues

Scott Gordon
Visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

Namita Gotephode
Modeling and shading manager

David Thomas Graves
Visual effects production assistant

Kyle Gray
Digital compositor

Stephanie Greenquist
Digital coordinator: India

Jon Grinberg
Visual effects editor: Hydraulx

Joshua Grow
3d coordinator: Hydraulx

Chris Grun
Visual effects art director: Rhythm & Hues as Christopher Grun

Jay Grunfeld
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues as Jason Grunfeld

Miguel A. Guerrero
Modeling supervisor: Hydraulx as Miguel Guerrero

Khairul Hadi
Bg prep artist: Rhythm & Hues

Brian Hajek
Compositor

Pam Hammarlund
Visual effects producer: With A Twist Studio

Gael Harlow
Animator: Rhythm & Hues

Anthony Harris
Color supervisor

John Lake Harvey
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios

Daniel Hawley
Data i/o

Jan Heinze
Digital producer: Pixomondo

G.G. Heitmann Demers
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Quentin Hema
Digital paint supervisor: weta digital

Tulio Hernandez
Digital artist: Hydraulx

Craig Hilditch
Digital compositor

Austin Hiser
Digital compositor

Phil Holland
Digital imaging specialist

Robin Hollander
Digital compositor

Michael Holzl
Animator: Rhythm & Hues

Paul Hopkins
Matchmove/layout

Mark Hopper
Roto artist

Sandy Houston
Rotoscoping supervisor

Bryan Howard
Rigger: Soho VFX

Heather Hoyland
Senior compositor

Shih-hao Jason Huang
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues as Jason Shih Hao Huang

Nathan Hurlburt
Digital compositor

Lonnie Iannazzo
Visual effects coordinator: Rhythm & Hues as Lonnie Iannazzo II

Neeraj Ingle
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios

Elbert Irving IV
Visual effects coordinator: Wildfire VFX

Pasha Ivanov
Visual effects

Joni Jacobson
Executive producer: Pixomondo

Neh Jaiswal
Visual effects coordinator

Chinnakonda Jeyaraman Surendran
Pipeline technical director as Chinnakonda Jeyaraman Surendran

Abhimanyu Joshi
Matchmove technical director: Rhythm & Hues Studios

Vanessa Joyce
Visual effects digital producer: Rhythm & Hues

Simon Jung
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Brandon Kachel
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues

Kamalakkannan
Digital compositor

Michael Kambli
Render i/o coordinator

Snehal Kanchan
Production coordinator: Rhythm and Hues

Marky Kang
Digital artist

Sean Kennedy
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Cameron Kerr
Digital compositor

Scott Kilburn
Lighting technical director: Rhythm & Hues

Sam Kim
Digital compositor

Paul Kirsch
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Karen Klein
Digital compositor

Dan Knight
Compositor

Eric A. Kohler
Visual effects coordinator: Hydraulx as Eric Kohler

Sergei Koudriautsev
Senior camera technical director

Athena Kouverianos
Production manager: Soho VFX

Michael Kowalski
Visual effects producer: Soho VFX as Mike Kowalski

Alex Kramer
Senior camera technical director: Weta Digital

Lars Kramer
Camera tracker

Louis Kreusel
Render i/o coordinator: Rhythm & Hues

Daniel Kruse
Digital lighter: Hydraulx as Dan Kruse

Dave Kujawski
Production engineer: weta digital

Mukesh Kumar
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Roger Kupelian
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues

Vikas Kurup
Matchmove artist: rhythm & hues studios

Keith Lackey
Technical director: Weta Digital

Jay Lalime
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Billy-Vu Lam
Character animator

David Lamps
Render i/o coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios

Michael Lanzensberger
Digital compositor: Weta Digital Ltd.

David Lauer
Computer graphics supervisor: Rhythm & Hues

Dan Lazarow
Lighting technical director: Rhythm & Hues Studios as Daniel Lazarow

Mike Leben
Motion control operator

Kim LeBrane
3d coordinator: Hydraulx

Sun Lee
Senior matte painter: Hydraulx

Paul Lemeshko
Visual effects artist: Soho VFX as Pavlo Lemeshko

Andrew Lewitin
Visual effects

Erik Liles
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Nicolas Lim
Prep artist

Matt Linder
CG supervisor

Sequence supervisor: Rhythm & Hues

Ken Locsmandi
Visual effects

Derick Loo
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Jennifer Loughnan
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Daniel Lu
Modeller: Soho VFX

Rigger: Soho VFX

Clayton Lyons
On-set data coordinator

Visual effects data wrangler as Clayton M. Lyons

George Macri
Visual effects producer: SPIN VFX

Allan Magled
Visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX

Kevin Mah
Visual effects artist: Soho VFX

Joe Mancewicz
Character rigging supervisor

Mark Mancewicz
Technical animator

Simon Marinof
Digital compositor

Leonardo Martinez
Animator: Hydraulx

Seth Martiniuk
Compositor

Shawn Mason
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Marc Massicotte
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Gaurav Mathur
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Pat McClung
Additional visual effects supervisor as Patrick McClung

Jamison McCord
Visual effects production assistant: Rhythm & Hues

L. Patrick McCormack
Senior manager: International Digital Productions

Matt Mcewan
Digital compositor

Steve McGee
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Kelvin McIlwain
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues

Scott McLain
Inferno compositor

Donal McMullan
Production engineer

Michael Meagher
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Daniel Mejia
Digital compositor

Steven Miller
Flame artist: Hydraulx

Saki Mitchell
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Toshiko Miura
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Ken Mohammed
Animator: Rhythm & Hues

Mike Mombourquette
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Shawn Monaghan
Digital compositor

Hailey Moore
Texture artist

Zeke Morales
Visual effects editor: Rhythm & Hues Studios

Ben Morgan
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Michael Morley
Digital compositor

Yvonne Muinde
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Janet Muswell
Visual effects producer as Janet Muswell Hamilton

Karthick Muthukumar
Digital paint/roto artist: Rhythm and Hues Studios

Alfred Mürrle
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Shakil Nadkarni
Matchmove artist: Rhythm and Hues, India

Kenneth Nakada
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues as Ken Nakada

Emmi Nakagawa
Texture artist

Travis Nelson
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Chun Seong Ng
Modeler: Hydraulx

Jordan Nieuwland
Digital matte painter: Soho VFX

Onesimus Nuernberger
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues

Samuel Nunez
Matchmover: Rhythm & Hues as Sam Nunez

Shyam Prasad Chowdhary Nunna
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Ciaran O'Connor
Digital compositor: Soho VFX

Silam Oezkaya
Recruiter: Pixomondo

Dave Olivares
Visual effects technical director

Nicholas Onstad
Compositor: SoHo VFX

Mihaela Orzea
Lead compositor: Soho VFX

Caleb Owens
Digital compositor

Oliver Palmer
Visual effects artist: Rhythm & Hues

Eugene Paluso
Visual effects artist

Boban Panakal Varghese Joy
Digital production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues

John F.K. Parenteau
Executive producer: Pixomondo

Bruno Parenti
Digital artist: Hydraulx

Seong Tae Park
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Debbie Pashkoff
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues as Deborah Pashkoff

Sanjit Patel
Software engineer

Helen Paul
Digital compositor

Angelica Perez
Digital compositor

John Polyson
Visual effects editor: Hydraulx

Dan Power
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Ryan J. Quinlan
Digital compositor: Soho VFX

Jason Quintana
Crowd lead: Rhythm & Hues

Scott Rader
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Allan Rafael
First assistant director: visual effects unit

Daniel Keith Raffel
Digital compositor: Soho VFX

Vasisht Ramachandran
Modeller: Soho VFX

Stevie Ramone
Digital compositor

Troy Ramsey
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Raj Mohan Singh Rawat
Compositor

Ridhwan Razak
Paint/rotoscope artist

Jorge Razon
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Clint G. Reagan
Pre-visualization director

Paul Redican
Compositor

Mark Richardson
Digital compositor: Weta Digital

Colin Riley
Compositor

Lauren Ritchie
Visual effects producer: Wildfire VFX

Austin Roderique
Digital artist

Karl Rogovin
Dynamics effects animator: Hydraulx

Karl Rumpf
Visual effects production manager: Rhythm & Hues

Krystal Sae Eua
Model/texture artist: Hydraulx

Diksha Sagar
Lead matchmove technical director: Rhythm & Hues, India

Christopher Sage
Digital effects artist: Pixomondo

Karim Sahai
Compositor: Weta Digital

Ruben Salazar
Digital compositor

Christoph Salzmann
Visual effects: Weta Digital

Marc-Andre Samson
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues as Marc Samson

Michael Sarkis
Visual effects artist: Weta Digital

Caterina Schiffers
Digital compositor: Weta digital

Ryan Schubert
Previs artist

York N. Schueller
Character technical director

Kino Scialabba
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Donna Segal
Digital compositor

Keith Sellers
Senior compositor: Soho VFX

Seshaprasad
Head of digital production: Rhythm & Hues India

Kendall Shaffer
Visual effects assistant coordinator

Behnam Shafiebeik
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Divyesh Shah
Match move technical director: Rhythm & Hues, India

Siddharth Shah
Digital compositor: Rhythm and Hues

Tamar Shaham
Visual effects coordinator: Filmworks/FX

Rommel Shamoun
Compositor: Soho VFX

Chad Shattuck
Animation supervisor: Rhythm & Hues

Carolyn Shelby
Compositor

Mayumi Shimokawa
Matte painter: Rhythm and Hues

Misato Shinohara
Visual effects production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues

Jeremy Shuback
Digital artist

Tim Sibley
Lead effects artist: SPIN VFX

Murugan Siju
Lead prep/roto artist

Mark Simone
Digital producer: Rhythm & Hues

Bryan Smeall
Compositing supervisor: Soho VFX

Brad Smith
Render i/o administrator

Rick Smith
Digital compositor: Soho VFX as Richard Smith

Ryan Smith
Lighter: Rhythm & Hues

Robert Snyder
Technical coordinator

Arpit Soni
Digital production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues

Seshadri Srinidhi
Matchmove artist: rhythm & hues studios

Julie Stark
Lead compositor

Lead digital compositing artist

Dottie Starling
Visual effects supervisor: Wildfire VFX

Greg Steele
Visual effects supervisor: Rhythm & Hues

Timothy Steele
Rigging technical director

Albrecht Steinmetz
Camera lead: Weta Digital

Colin Strause (2 pictures)
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Greg Strause (2 pictures)
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Radhakrishnan Sundararaj
Digital compositor

Ryan Swanno
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

David Sweeney
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Charles Tait
Visual effects supervisor

Aashima Taneja
Visual effects coordinator

Rob Tasker
Compositor: Soho VFX

Brian Tatosky
Compositing supervisor

Sequence supervisor: Rhythm & Hues

Ben Taylor
Render i/o coordinator

Nick Tesi
3d scanning prod

Jateen Thakkar
Lead prep artist

Geeta Thapar
Matchmover: Rhythm & Hues

Nicholas Theisen
Digital imaging resources

Raymond Thian
Roto/paint artist

Ainslie Thomas
Production coordinator: Soho VFX

Ainslie Thomas
Digital artist: Soho VFX

Mark Thomas-Stubbs
Digital compositor

Elaine Essex Thompson
Additional visual effects coordinator

Dan Tindell
Senior previz artist

Jon Tojek
Lighting / fx td: Hydraulx

Scotty Townsend
Visual effects artist: Rhythm & Hues as Scott Townsend

Guy Trevers
Scanning and recording

Nicholas Tzikas
Visual effects production assistant as Niko Tzikas

Yuki Uehara
Rotoscope artist

Arati Ullal
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues

Jason Ullrich
Compositor

Felix E. Urquiza
Cg modeler: Hydraulx

Devin Uzan
Digital compositor

Eduardo Vaisman
Visual effects editor: Spin VFX

Sarma Vanguri
Digital artist

Lighter: Rhythm & Hues

Tracey Vaz
Senior compositor

Rakesh Venugopalan
Digital compositor: Rhythm and Hues India

K. Marie Walters
Animation coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studio as Kmarie Walters

Erika Wangberg Burton
Visual effects executive producer: Rhythm & Hues

Michael Warren
Visual effects artist

Darrin Wehser
Look development lead: Rhythm and Hues Studios

Prelighter: Rhythm & Hues

Chris Wells
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Mark Welser
Technical animator: Rhythm & Hues

Bob Wiatr
Compositor: Hydraulx

Geoff Wigmore
Digital compositor

Steve Wigmore
Digital artist

C. Jerome Williams
Visual effects artist: Hydraulx as Jerome Williams

Derek Winslow
Matte painter

Andrew Winters
Visual effects artist

Paul Wojdylo
Visual effects

Steven D. Wolff
Visual effects artist

Jeff Wolverton
Visual effects artist

Amy W. Wong
Senior technical director

Sunny Wong
Digital compositor

Loeng Wong-Savun
Visual effects: Hydraulx

Christian Wood
Digital compositor

Yang Yi
Visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo

Kent Yoshida
Animator: Rhythm & Hues

Steven Zaharakis
Previsualization artist

Attila Zalanyi
Effects artist

Daniel Zamora
Previs artist

Tristan Zerafa
Compositor

Kai Zhang
Digital visual effects artist: Soho VFX

Yan Zhou
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo

Jerry Zigounakis
Previz artist

Eric Bruneau
Visual effects supervisor

Buckley Collum
Cg supervisor: Hydraulx

Andy Davis (3 pictures)
Digital compositor

Mark Fletcher
Screen graphics designer

Muhammad Hafeez
Prep artist

Paul LaFond
Digital compositor

Eroc Moralls
Visual effects artist

Raphael Mosley
Digital compositor

Matt Nowacki
Digital compositor: With a Twist Studio

Tor-Bjorn Olsson
Texture artist: Weta Digital

Craig Douglas Rattray
Production runner

Leigh H. Rens
Previsualization artist/animator

Yuki Sugimoto
Matchmove technical director: Rhythm & Hues

Tou Yeng Xiong
Rotoscope artist

Stunts

Charlie Alejandro
Precision driver

Mel Alejandro
Precision driver

Robert Alonzo
Fight choreographer

Stunt performer

Dean Bailey
Stunts

Matt Baker
Stunts

Chino Binamo
Stunt performer

Jake Brake
Utility stunts

Eddie Braun (2 pictures)
Stunts

Chris Brewster
Stunt double

Mike Burke
Stunt driver

Jackamoe Buzzell (6 pictures)
Stunt driver as Christopher J. Buzzell

Jorge Casares
Stunt coordinator: Spain

Pablo Casillas
Stunt performer

Thomas Cataloni
Precision driver

Arnold Chon
Stunts

Joseph Conforti
Precision driver

Terry Conforti
Precision driver

Brycen Counts
Utility stunts

Cameron Croughwell
Utility stunts

Charles Croughwell
Stunt coordinator as Charlie Croughwell

Lee Cunningham
Precision car driver

William DeCoff (3 pictures)
Precision driver

Holland Diaz
Stunts

Nash Edgerton (7 pictures)
Stunts

Corey Michael Eubanks
Stunts

Donna Evans
Stunt driver

Solier Fagundez
Stunts

Roy Farfel
Stunt driver

Dane Farwell
Stunt performer

Eduardo Fedriani
Stunt performer

Dennis Fitzgerald
Stunts

Brent Fletcher
Stunt driver

Colin Follenweider
Stunts

Jim Ford
Stunt driver

Eduardo Gago Munoz
Stunt performer

Mickey Giacomazzi
Stunt performer

Jessie Graff
Stunts

Sean Graham
Stunt driver

Stunts

Randy Hall
Stunt performer

Tom Hanslmaier
Stunt performer

Greg Harris
Utility stunts

David Hernández Silva
Stunt performer

Toby Holguin
Stunts

Lisa Hoyle (6 pictures)
Stunts

Samuel Hubinette (1 picture)
Stunt driver

Jorge Huergo
Stunts

Roman Jankovic
Stunts

Michael B. Johnson
Stunts

Keii Johnston
Stunts

Haytham Kandil
Stunts

Hubie Kerns Jr.
Stunt driver

David A. Kirsch
Precision car driver

Paul M. Lane
Stunts

Don Lee
Stunt performer

Jake Lombard
Stunt rigging coordinator

Benjamin Lott
Precision driver

Sabrina Lott
Precision driver

Walter Ludwig
Precision driver

Kristi Lynn
Precision driver

Brian Machleit
Stunts

Paul Marini
Utility stunts

Branden McDonald
Precision driver

Jeff Medeiros
Stunts

Javier Montoya
Stunt player

Billy Morts
Stunt performer

Declan Mulvey
Stunts

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunt double: Cameron Diaz

Willi Neuner
Stunt coordinator: Austria

Casey O'Neill
Stunt double: Tom Cruise

Stunts

Carrick O'Quinn
Stunts

Andy Owen
Utility stunts

Chris Palermo
Stunts

Carl Paoli
Stunt double: Peter Sarsgaard

Janet Paparazzo
Stunts

Greg Paul (6 pictures)
Precision driver

Mark Pettograsso
Stunts precision driver

William Quigley
Stunt performer

Scott Richards
Precision driving coordinator as Scott Richards

Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt double

David Rowden
Stunt performer

Utility stunts

Rich Rutherford
Stunt driver

Myke Schwartz
Stunts

Mancha Sherman
Stunt double

Rick Shuster
Stunts

Gianna Simone
Stunts precision driver

Brett Smrz
Stunt driver

Gregg Smrz
Stunt coordinator

César Solar
Stunts

Russell Solberg
Stunt performer

Scott Sproule
Stunts

Nicole Surels
Stunt performer

Ronn Surels
Fight choreographer

Stunt performer

Christopher Tranchina
Precision driver

Cuco Usín
Stunts

Ian van Temperley
Stunt performer

David Wald
Stunts

Shaun Wallace
Stunt performer

Michael Weis
Utility stunts

Shawn Doherty
Precision driver

Eddie J. Fernandez
Stunts

Jeffery Kincannon
Precision driver

Alexa Marcigliano
Precision driver

Camera and Electrical Department

David Arrés
Grip: second unit

Lee Auerbach
Electrician

Greg Baldi
Camera operator: second unit

Nico Bally
Crane technician

Craig Bauer
Second assistant camera: second unit

Nathan Beaman
Rigging electrician

Andrew Bell
Grip

Woody Bell
Dolly grip: "b" camera, second unit

Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett
Lighting technician

Stefan Berger
Best boy grip: Austria

Dane Bjerno
Aerial camera technician

Hans Bjerno
Aerial director of photography

Camera operator: ultimate arm

Josh Bleibtreu
Director of photography: second unit

John Bonnin
Libra head operator

Megan Boundy
Camera intern

Jason Bowen
Generator operator

Eric Boyle
Crane grip

Sarah Brandes
Assistant camera

Al Bruce
Grip

Juan Bueno
Additional grip

Paul Bulgin
Rigging grip

Jan Burgess
Second assistant additional camera: second unit

Graham Burt
Loader: second unit

Alex M. Cacciarelli
Motion control video assist

Tony Campenni
Dolly grip operator: "b" camera

Oscar Cano
Rigging key grip

Manel Capdevila
Grip

Ryan Copeland
Lighting technician

Brian Corbett
Grip

Kristen Correll
Camera production assistant

Gary Dahlquist
Rigger gaffer

James 'Spud' Danicic
Ultimate arm technician

Dominik Danner
First electrician

Joshua Davis
Rigging electric best boy

Tim Dean
Libra head technician

Brian Dwiggins
Electrician: second unit

Eric Engler
Rigging electric

Roberto Escudero
Best boy

Manel Fernández
Rigging gaffer

Peter Field
Camera operator: second unit, Spain

Ingo Gardner
Balloon light technician

Michael Geoghegan
Grip

Dennis Geraghty
Assistant camera

Jesse Goldberg
Electrician

James Goldman
Assistant camera

Gonzalez Leonardo Javier
Key grip: Spain

Falkwyn Goyeneche
Camera loader: second unit

Javier Guerrero
Best boy electrician

Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez
Electrician

Patrick Hoeschen
Assistant chief lighting technician

Dan Hutchinson
Rigging electrician

Robert Ikeda
Grip: second unit

Steve Irwin
Video/computer playback coordinator

David James
Still photographer

Twig Johnson
Electrician

Stephen Kaye
Electrician

Tom Keenan
Generator operator

Alex Klabukov
Key grip: second unit

Tommy Klines
First assistant camera

Robert Knowles
Grip

Eric Komar
Dolly grip: "a" camera, second unit

Frank La Frazia
Electrician

Ed Lalli
Electrician

Morgan Michael Lewis
Key grip

Reto Loitzl
Dolly grip: Austria

Trevor Loomis
First assistant camera: "a" camera

George Lozano Jr.
Fixture foreman

David Luckenbach
Camera operator

Steadicam operator

Gordon D. Manson
Dimmer board operator

Laura Martínez
Additional rigging grip

Frank Masi
Still photographer

Brandon James Maxham
Electrician

James M. McClure
Best boy electric: second unit

Nathan McGarigal
Rigging electrician

Maurice K. McGuire
Camera operator

Johnny Medeiros
Key video assist engineer

John J. Moers
Director of photography: documentary unit

Alvaro Morales
Dolly grip: action unit

Set lighting grip

Diego Moyano
Gaffer: second unit, Spain

Xavier Munoz
Grip

Evan Nelson
Technocrane assistant

Michael Nelson
Ultimate arm operator

Jesse Olivares
Digital video assist operator: additional

Tracy Ouellette
Grip

Ryan Pacheco
Rigging best boy

Brad Peterman
First assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

Morten Petersen
Rigging gaffer: re-shoots

Robert Petrin
Ultimate arm operator

Raúl Peña
Electrician

Harry Pray IV
Rigging electrician

Andrey Prikazchikov
Grip: second unit

Michael Rich
Key grip

Dawn Marie Richard
Rigging grip

Daryl Richardson
Best boy: 2nd unit

John S. Robertson
Rigging key grip

José Luis Rodríguez
Gaffer

David C. Romano
Grip: second unit

Edwin Rubio
Grip

Chris Ryerson
Best boy rigging grip

Victor Sarasa
Electrician

Philip Shanahan
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Bryce Shields
Video assist: second unit

Zack Shultz
Loader

Steve Sikora
Lighting technician: second unit

Justin Situ
Rigging electrician

Jake Smith
Grip: second unit

Jake W. Smith
Grip: second unit

Scott Sprague
Electrician

Lee J. Stone
Super technocrane operator

Meaghan E. Stone
Grip

Jason Storandt
Best boy grip

Rafael E. Sánchez
Gaffer

Jose Tamayo Fernandez
Electrician

Carsten Thoms
Balloon light technician

Brian Tilden
Gaffer: second unit

John Trunk
Video assist

Aaron Tyburski
Rigging electric

Chris Updegrave
Grip: re-shoots

Tammo Van Hoorn
First assistant camera: second unit

Miguel Angel Viñas
Second assistant camera: Spanish second unit

Wally Webber
Rigging grip

Warren Weberg
Best boy grip

William M. Weberg
Key grip: second unit

Frans Wetterings III
Best boy electric

Derek Whittington
Electrician

Greg Wimer
First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit

Fred Young
Electrician: second unit

Nick Zeigler
Best boy electric: VFX unit

Rick Beausoileil
Video assist assistant: second unit

Alfredo Denila
Grip: second unit

Brian C. Doyle
Rigging electrician

Chris Gordon
Grip

Todd SanSone
Assistant camera: underwater unit

Animation Department

Scott Claus
Animator

Jeff Croke
Animator

Amanda Dague
Animator

Damian Isherwood
3D generalist

Matthew Lajoie
Matchmove animator

Frankie Stellato
Vfx artist

Casting Department

Claire Benjamin
Extras casting

Kyle Coker
Casting associate

Alicia Droney
Extras casting assistant

Jeremy Gordon
Casting associate

Barbara Harris
Adr voice casting

Aaron Kahl
Extras casting

Beth Lipari
Casting associate

Yaël Moreno
Extras casting: Spain

Angela Peri
Local casting

Luis Sanchez-Cañete
Casting assistant

Ashley Skomurski
Extras casting

Wendy Washbrook
Extras casting

Florian Wotruba
Extras casting: Austria

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Wayne Allen
Set costumer: second unit

Rosa Colón
Set costumer as Rosa Colón

Bren Cook
Head ager and dyer

Tom Cummins
Set costumer

Yulia Gershenzon
Costumer: Cameron Diaz

Bettina Hastie
Stitcher

Eric Haynes
Costume assistant

Alanna Keenan
Costumer

Anne Kölbl
Dresser

Elisabeth Martirena
Break down artist

Robert Q. Mathews
Costume supervisor

Sara Mills-Broffman
Assistant ager/dyer

Laura Morgan
Assistant costume designer

Erich A. Muller
Set costumer

Natasha Paczkowski
Costume manufacturing foreperson

Margaret Palmer
Key set costumer: 2nd unit

Jonny Pray
Key costumer

Paul Sinnott
Costume assistant

Kenn Smiley
Key costumer

Ivory Stanton
Ager/dyer

Nancy Thompson
Costumer: Mr Cruise

Tina Ulee
Set costumer

John M. 'Jack' Wright
Key costumer

April McCoy
Tailor

Editorial Department

Andrew Buckland
First assistant editor

Marisa Clayton
Digital intermediate producer: Modern VideoFilm

Joe Finley
Digital intermediate colorist

Ryan Ganimian
Post-production assistant

Brian Gee
Dailies assistant

Daniel M. Nussbaum
Post-production assistant

Bryan Park
Digital intermediate editor: Modern VideoFilm

Staci R. Pontins
Assistant editor

Christopher Rucinski
Assistant editor

Matt Breitenbach
Assistant telecine colorist

Jim Passon
Color timer

John Vladic
Colorist: dailies

Seth Weinman
Post-production technician

Music Department

Alex Al
Musician: drums

Ted Caplan
Music editor

Thomas A. Carlson
Music editor: score

Beth Caucci
Additional music arranger

Music programmer

Orchestrator: MIDI

David Channing
Scoring editor

Adam del Monte
Musician: guitar

Greg Dennen
Scoring stage manager as Greg Dennon

George Doering
Musician: guitar

Bruce Dukov
Concert master

Germaine Franco
Orchestrator

Rick Giovinazzo
Orchestrator

Mark Graham
Head of music preparation

Tom Hardisty
Score recordist

Scoring digital recordist

Paul S. Henning
Musician: violin

Tim Lauber
Score recordist

Larry Mah
Digital score recordist

James McKee Smith
Additional music arranger

Music programmer

Orchestrator: MIDI

Dave Metzger
Orchestrator

Michael John Mollo
Additional music arranger

Music programmer

Orchestrator: MIDI

Paul Mounsey
Additional music arranger

Composer: additional music

Music programmer

Orchestrator: MIDI

Hugo Nicolson
Score consultant

Jamie Olvera
Scoring stage manager

Victor Pesavento
Music preparation

Doug Petty
Musician: piano

Satnam Ramgotra
Musician: drum set & percussion

Michael Ripoll
Guitarist

Ryan Robinson
Score engineer

William Ross
Conductor

Steven L. Smith
Music preparation

Denis St. Amand
Score engineer

Tom Steel
Scoring stage manager

Armin Steiner
Score recordist

John Ashton Thomas
Lead orchestrator

John Traunwieser
Score production assistant

Marc Viner
Score mix assistant

Gina Zimmitti
Music contractor

James McKee Smith
Composer: additional music

Transportation Department

Ryan Allen
Driver

Ramón Alonso
Transportation captain

Gary Birmingham
Transportation coordinator: Austria

Piotr Chrzanowski
Facilities maintenance: driver

Kaiser Clark
Driver: cast

Ian Clarke
Picture car coordinator

Mickey Davie
Vehicle technician

Richard Denson
Transportation co-captain: reshoots

Robert E. Dingle
Transportation captain

Owen Dixon
Transportation captain: Jamaica

Sean Doyle
Picture car office coordinator

Bobby Finn
Transportation

Kevin Fisher
Picture vehicle senior technician

Luis Gamazo
Transportation

Jon Gustafsson
Transportation captain

Teresa Haney
Transportation coordinator

Paul Howitt
Facilities driver

Graham Kelly
Picture vehicle supervisor

Cain Lee
Facilities captain: Spain

John Lybrand
Driver: cast

Graeme Main
Camera car driver

Roger Mann
Vehicle technician

George Morris
Action vehicle wrangler

Marek Oyrzinski
Tracking vehicle driver

Diego Rodriguez
Picture vehicle buyer

Sean Thornton
Picture vehicle senior technician

Gabe Turiello
Camera car driver

Pavel Voracek
Transportation captain

Other Crew

Guy Adan
Production publicist

Juan Aledo
Armorer

Gregory Alpert
Location manager: LA

Jorge Luis Alvarez
Key assistant location manager: reshoots

Sam Alvelo
Key set production assistant: LA Unit

Kokayi Ampah
Supervising location manager

John Arbuckle
Boat captain

Terry Atchison
Armorer

Toñi Avís
Assistant accountant

Ryan Babbs
Stand-in

Hugo Baena
Set production assistant: Spanish unit

Mercedes Barbod
Assistant production coordinator: 2nd unit

Julian Barnett
Key office production assistant

Andrew Benz
Set production assistant: 2nd Unit, Los Angeles

Kelly Berthold
Production assistant: LA reshoots

Set production assistant: Long Beach Reshoots

Jason Bice
Production assistant

Carlos Ruiz Boceta
Location manager

Brooks Bonstin
Key assistant location manager

Maxine Brooks
Studio teacher

Miguel Bueno Delgado
Stand-in: Peter Sarsgaard, Spain

Miles Burke
Production assistant

Catherine Burt
Assistant: Ms. Diaz

Jenna Byrnes
Additional second assistant accountant

Steve Cainas
Production coordinator

Patrick Canty
Stand-in

Hélène Cardona
Voice actor

Alexander T. Carey
Assistant production coordinator: LA

Adam M. Carr
Office production assistant: additional photography

Alexandra Carrera
Production assistant

Alex Castillo
Voice actor

Elena Chernock
Set production assistant: second unit, Los Angeles

Gregory Chiodo
Assistant location manager

Peter Ciani
On set recycler

Elissa Cohn
Office production assistant: additional photography

Andrew Cone
Key assistant location manager

Faith Conroy
Script supervisor: additional photography

Ryan Cook
Assistant location manager

Peter Costelli
Key assistant location manager

Tomas Deckaj
Key set production assistant

Guillaume DeLouche
Key armorer

Michael DeSantis
Production accountant

Roger Dillingham Jr.
First unit medic

Diane Durant
Script supervisor

Matthew Eberle
Additional set production assistant

Florian Eidenhammer
Production office assistant: Austria

Lisa Eidenhammer
Production office assistant: Austria

Katie Ennis
Production assistant

Enrique Esquinas
Production assistant

D.R. Farquharson
Project manager: Deluxe Digital Cinema

Robert K. Ferrera
Set medic

Kenneth D. Fitzgibbon
Key medic

Megan Foerster
Location scout

Jeremy Francis
Location manager: Jamaica

Melina Frías
Production coordinator

Kathryn C. Galberth
Travel coordinator

Benjamin Gamer
Locations production assistant

Mario Garcia
Assistant: Mr. Garner

Jillian Giacomini
Script supervisor second unit

Christopher Gilbertson
Military technical advisor

Maryllis Gonzalez
Assistant accountant: Spain

Carrie Goodman
Location scout: second unit

Timothy J. Gorman
Assistant location manager

David Graves
Production assistant: vfx

Ashley Gressen
Production assistant: LA reshoot

Jason Habelow
Production secretary

Alicia Hanifin
Additional production assistant

Charles Harrington
Location manager: jamaica

Angela Heald
Production coordinator: second unit LA

Patrick Hodges
Clearance production assistant

Zachary Holmes
Computer/video playback

Lori Hornung
Production coordinator: boston

Craig Hosking
Aerial coordinator/pilot

Sean Huck
Set production assistant

Jason Inman
Set medic: second unit

Mar Izquierdo Pombar
Assistant production coordinator: Spain

Jason D. Jenkins
Office production assistant

Kimmie Johnson
Production assistant

Geraint Jones
Assistant accountant

Mindy Jones
Assistant location manager

Ben Jordan
Production assistant

Pamela Joyce
Production coordinator: Austria

Brian Ketcham
Location scout

Alan Kilmer
Payroll assistant

Andreas Kispert
Location unit manager: Austria

George Kitson
Production assistant: reshoots

Renee Kitterman
Co-first assistant accountant

Alex Kivlen
Key assistant location manager

Ren Knopf
Stand-in

Scott Koche
Set production assistant: reshoots

Kurt Werner 'Mingo' Krusche
Location manager: Austria

Betsy Kuehn
Production assistant

Marc Leroyer
Armorer

Matthew Levin
Production assistant

Rebecca Locke
Assistant production office coordinator: second unit

Matt Lombardo
Set production assistant: Tom Cruise

Jeff N. Maclean
Location manager

Matthew McArdle
Production assistant

Richard McDonough
Set production assistant: second unit

M. Gavin McMillan
Motion capture performer

F. Ron Miller
Title designer: main titles

Tim Monich
Dialect coach

Hyunsoo Moon
Assistant location manager: Boston

Matthew Morrissey
Computer/ video supervisor

Ali Moshref
Production accountant: Spain

Crystal Munson
Production assistant

Andrew Jackson Murphy
Location assistant: reshoots

Trilby Norton
Travel coordinator

April Novak
Assistant production coordinator: 2nd Unit

Rusty Nye
Assistant to producer

Shelly O'Mahony
Picture car office assistant: Spain

Sean O'Reilly
Set production assistant: second unit

Sergio Ochandiano
Production assistant

Hilde Odelga
Production coordinator: Austria

Nate Oldham
Assistant: Mr. Walsh

David Olivares
Production coordinator

Angel Oquendo
Voice-over artist

Maria Palazon
Assistant production coordinator: Spain

John Passarini
Production assistant

Saray Perez
Assistant accountant

Jonathan Persky
Assistant location manager

Herb Polack
Assistant production coordinator

Jacqui Popelka
Production coordinator: second unit

Alberto Poveda
Location manager

Joanna Price
Assistant accountant

Michyl-Shannon Quilty
Production coordinator: additional photography

Anna Rane
Script supervisor

Silvia Gonzalez Rangil
Health and safety advisor

Michael Scott Reid
Set production assistant: second unit

Bill Richards
Helicopter pilot

Anthony Rico
Set medic

Joseph M. Risteen
Weapons handler

K.C. Roballo
Second unit medic

Rick Roesch
Payroll accountant

Reyes Romero
Set production assistant: second unit

Melissa Rosal
Additional production assistant

Scott C. Saia
Director of security

John Sansone
Medic

Steve Sauthoff
Set manager: Austria

Jonathon Schermerhorn
Set production assistant

Tanja Schmoller
Production office assistant: Austria

Charlie Scimone
Key craft services

Claire Severance
Set production assistant: second unit

Dale Shelton
Technical consultant

Ashun Sierra
Personal assistant to Mr. Cruise: Spain

Nicole Signore (3 pictures)
Stand-in

Ian Simms
Production assistant

Thomas Sommeregger
Stand-in: Peter Sarsgaard

Ryan Spenser
Additional set production assistant: second unit

Paul Anthony Speziale
Set production assistant

David Steinbach
Assistant unit manager: Austria

Erin Stern
Production assistant: visual effects unit

JoAnn Stevens
Key second assistant accountant

Michelle Stevens
First assistant accountant

Cami Stratton
Second assistant accountant

Patricia Sullivan
Production assistant

Melele Sánchez
Assistant location manager

Anne Teixeira
Producer asst

Rebecca Thomas
Stand-in

Kristie Thompson
Production assistant: Tom Cruise

Kyla Van Maanen
On set recycler

Marc Van Osdale
Production assistant

Joaquin Vergara
Armorer

Troy Waters
Marine coordinator as Capt. Troy Waters

Ryan Whitcomb
Set medic

Hunter Wilichoski
Stand-in

Steve Woroniecki
Key assistant location manager: teaser unit

Stephanie Worth
Photo double

Stand-in

Steve York
Location manager

Joshua Youman
Assistant location manager: second unit

Rocío Zarzana
Location production assistant: Spain

Location production assistant: on-set

David Henri
Computer/video playback engineer

Adam Karasick
Creative executive

Juan Requerra
Location scout

María Rey
Location production assistant: Spain

George J. Vezina
Stand-in for Lenny Loften

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com