A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  The Sopranos Pictures  >  The Sopranos Cast and Crew

The Sopranos Cast and Crew


Cast

James Gandolfini (133 pictures)
Tony Soprano 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Lorraine Bracco (99 pictures)
Dr. Jennifer Melfi 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Edie Falco (196 pictures)
Carmela Soprano 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Michael Imperioli (76 pictures)
Christopher Moltisanti 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Dominic Chianese (37 pictures)
Junior Soprano 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Steven Van Zandt (25 pictures)
Silvio Dante 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Tony Sirico (32 pictures)
Paulie 'Walnuts' Gualtieri 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Robert Iler (20 pictures)
A.J. Soprano 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Jamie-Lynn Sigler (166 pictures)
Meadow Soprano 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Aida Turturro (24 pictures)
Janice Soprano 72 episodes, 2000-2007

Drea de Matteo (210 pictures)
Adriana La Cerva 61 episodes, 1999-2006

Steve Schirripa (34 pictures)
Bobby 'Bacala' Baccalieri 53 episodes, 2000-2007

Dan Grimaldi
Patsy Parisi 47 episodes, 2000-2007

Joseph R. Gannascoli
Vito Spatafore 39 episodes, 1999-2006

John Ventimiglia (1 picture)
Artie Bucco 37 episodes, 1999-2007

Sharon Angela (22 pictures)
Rosalie Aprile 37 episodes, 1999-2007

Vincent Curatola (10 pictures)
Johnny 'Sack' Sacramoni 33 episodes, 1999-2007

Frank Vincent (17 pictures)
Phil Leotardo 31 episodes, 2004-2007

Vincent Pastore (22 pictures)
Salvatore 'Big Pussy' Bonpensiero 30 episodes, 1999-2007

Federico Castelluccio (76 pictures)
Furio Giunta 28 episodes, 2000-2002

Jerry Adler (1 picture)
Hesh 28 episodes, 1999-2007

Arthur J. Nascarella (12 pictures)
Carlo Gervasi 28 episodes, 2002-2007

Max Casella (31 pictures)
Benny Fazio 28 episodes, 2001-2007

Maureen Van Zandt (3 pictures)
Gabriella Dante 28 episodes, 2000-2007

Nancy Marchand (50 pictures)
Livia Soprano 27 episodes, 1999-2001

Robert Funaro
Eugene Pontecorvo 24 episodes, 2001-2006

Carl Capotorto
Little Paulie Germani 24 episodes, 2001-2007

Matt Servitto (9 pictures)
Agent Dwight Harris 24 episodes, 1999-2007

Tom Aldredge (7 pictures)
Hugh DeAngelis 23 episodes, 2000-2007

Joe Pantoliano (32 pictures)
Ralph Cifaretto 21 episodes, 2001-2004

Suzanne Shepherd
Mary DeAngelis 20 episodes, 2000-2007

Kathrine Narducci (20 pictures)
Charmaine Bucco 19 episodes, 1999-2007

Angelo Massagli
Bobby Baccalieri Jr. 18 episodes, 2002-2007

Denise Borino-Quinn (9 pictures)
Ginny Sacrimoni 17 episodes, 2001-2007

Ray Abruzzo (19 pictures)
Carmine Lupertazzi Jr. 16 episodes, 2002-2007

George Loros
Raymond Curto 16 episodes, 1999-2006

Tony Darrow (17 pictures)
Larry Boy Barese 15 episodes, 1999-2007

Steve Buscemi (274 pictures)
Tony Blundetto 14 episodes, 2004-2006

Peter Bogdanovich (25 pictures)
Dr. Elliot Kupferberg 14 episodes, 2000-2007

Will Janowitz (16 pictures)
Finn Detrolio 14 episodes, 2002-2006

Richard Portnow (16 pictures)
Attorney Melvoin 13 episodes, 1999-2004

Oksana Lada
Irina 13 episodes, 1999-2002

Paul Schulze (15 pictures)
Father Phil 13 episodes, 1999-2006

John Fiore (6 pictures)
Gigi Cestone 13 episodes, 2000-2004

Frank Santorelli
Georgie 13 episodes, 1999-2007

John 'Cha Cha' Ciarcia
Albie Cianflone 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Miryam Coppersmith
Sophia Baccalieri 13 episodes, 2004-2007

Jeffrey M. Marchetti
Peter 'Bissell' LaRosa 13 episodes, 2002-2007

Jason Cerbone (3 pictures)
Jackie Aprile Jr. 12 episodes, 2000-2001

Frank Pando
Agent Frank Grasso 12 episodes, 1999-2007

David Proval (29 pictures)
Richie Aprile 11 episodes, 2000-2004

Toni Kalem
Angie Bonpensiero 11 episodes, 2000-2006

Frank Pellegrino
Bureau Chief Frank Cubitoso 11 episodes, 1999-2004

Tony Lip (12 pictures)
Carmine Lupertazzi 11 episodes, 2001-2007

Anthony J. Ribustello
Dante Greco 11 episodes, 2004-2007

Joe Pucillo
Beppy Scerbo 11 episodes, 1999-2007

Al Sapienza (19 pictures)
Mikey Palmice 10 episodes, 1999-2004

Karen Young (1 picture)
Agent Robyn Sanseverino 10 episodes, 2002-2006

Richard Maldone
Albert Barese 10 episodes, 2000-2004

John Bianco
Gerry Torciano 10 episodes, 2006-2007

Danielle Di Vecchio
Barbara Giglione 10 episodes, 2004-2007

Ed Vassallo
Tom Giglione 10 episodes, 2000-2007

Louis Lombardi (20 pictures)
Skip Lipari 9 episodes, 2000-2001

Greg Antonacci (9 pictures)
Butch DeConcini 9 episodes, 2006-2007

Lenny Venito (36 pictures)
James 'Murmur' Zancone 9 episodes, 2006-2007

Annika Pergament (6 pictures)
News Anchor 9 episodes, 1999-2002

Marianne Leone (9 pictures)
Joanne Moltisanti 9 episodes, 2002-2007

Chris Caldovino (1 picture)
Billy Leotardo 9 episodes, 2004-2007

Dan Castleman
Prosecutor 9 episodes, 2002-2007

Joseph Badalucco Jr. (3 pictures)
Jimmy Altieri 8 episodes, 1999-2001

Matthew Del Negro (12 pictures)
Brian Cammarata 8 episodes, 2002-2007

David Margulies
Neil Mink 8 episodes, 2000-2007

Elizabeth Bracco (9 pictures)
Marie Spatafore 8 episodes, 2006-2007

Frances Ensemplare
Nucci Gualtieri 8 episodes, 2001-2007

William DeMeo
Jason Molinaro 8 episodes, 2004-2007

Katalin Pota
Lilliana 8 episodes, 1999-2001

Frankie Valli (79 pictures)
Rusty Millio 7 episodes, 2004-2006

Joe Santos (21 pictures)
Angelo Garepe 7 episodes, 2004

Cara Buono (49 pictures)
Kelli Moltisanti 7 episodes, 2006-2007

Leslie Bega
Valentina La Paz 7 episodes, 2002-2004

Alla Kliouka
Svetlana Kirilenka 7 episodes, 2000-2002

Joe Maruzzo
Joe Peeps 7 episodes, 2002-2004

Geraldine LiBrandi
Patty Leotardo 7 episodes, 2006-2007

Artie Pasquale
Burt Gervasi 7 episodes, 2004-2007

Annabella Sciorra (70 pictures)
Gloria Trillo 7 episodes, 2001-2004

John Cenatiempo (5 pictures)
Anthony Maffei 7 episodes, 2000-2007

Lillo Brancato (23 pictures)
Matt Bevilaqua 6 episodes, 2000

Peter Riegert (43 pictures)
Assemblyman Zellman 6 episodes, 2001-2002

Lola Glaudini (25 pictures)
Agent Deborah Ciccerone 6 episodes, 2002-2004

Michele DeCesare
Hunter Scangarelo 6 episodes, 1999-2007

Michael Kelly (34 pictures)
Agent Ron Goddard 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Taleb Adlah
Ahmed 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Donnie Keshawarz (3 pictures)
Muhammed 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Randy N. Barbee
Judge Whitney R. Runions 6 episodes, 2002-2006

Nick Annunziata
Eddie Pietro 6 episodes, 2004-2006

John Heard (29 pictures)
Det. Vin Makazian 5 episodes, 1999-2004

Paul Herman (6 pictures)
Beansie Gaeta 5 episodes, 2000-2007

Dania Ramirez (1,291 pictures)
Blanca Selgado 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Rae Allen (19 pictures)
Aunt Quintina Blundetto 5 episodes, 2004

Joseph Siravo
Johnny Boy Soprano 5 episodes, 1999-2007

Frank John Hughes (1 picture)
Walden Belfiore 5 episodes, 2007

Joseph Perrino (4 pictures)
Jason Gervasi 5 episodes, 2007

Patty McCormack (81 pictures)
Liz La Cerva 5 episodes, 2000-2006

Louis Gross
Perry Annunziata 5 episodes, 2006

Frank Borrelli
Vito Spatafore, Jr. 5 episodes, 2006

Paulina Gerzon (1 picture)
Francesca Spatafore 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Bruce MacVittie
Danny Scalercio 5 episodes, 2002

Nicole Burdette
Barbara Giglione 5 episodes, 2000-2001

Lewis J. Stadlen
Dr. Freid 5 episodes, 2000-2007

Saundra Santiago (48 pictures)
Jean Cusamano 5 episodes, 1999-2007

Allison Dunbar (4 pictures)
Nicole Lupertazzi 5 episodes, 2004-2007

Raymond Franza
Donny K. 5 episodes, 2000-2002

Robert LuPone
Dr. Bruce Cusamano 5 episodes, 1999-2007

Julie Ross
Court Clerk 5 episodes, 2002

Avery Elaine Pulcher
Domenica Baccalieri 5 episodes, 2007

Emily Ruth Pulcher
Domenica Baccalieri 5 episodes, 2007

Kimberly Laughlin
Domenica Baccalieri 5 episodes, 2006

Brianna Laughlin
Domenica Baccalieri 5 episodes, 2006

Greg D'Agostino
Wiseguy 5 episodes, 2001-2006

Julianna Margulies (611 pictures)
Julianna Skiff 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Robert Loggia (38 pictures)
Feech La Manna 4 episodes, 2004

Chris Tardio
Sean Gismonte 4 episodes, 2000

Andy Davoli (30 pictures)
Dino Zerilli 4 episodes, 2001

Ari Graynor (60 pictures)
Caitlin Rucker 4 episodes, 2001

Michael Rispoli (25 pictures)
Jackie Aprile 4 episodes, 1999-2001

John Costelloe
Jim Witowski 4 episodes, 2006

Edoardo Ballerini (18 pictures)
Corky Caporale 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Will McCormack (17 pictures)
Jason La Penna 4 episodes, 1999-2001

Frank Albanese
Uncle Pat 4 episodes, 2004-2007

Turk Pipkin
Aaron Arkaway 4 episodes, 2001-2006

Cameron Boyd
Matt Testa 4 episodes, 2002-2006

Jessica Dunphy
Devin Pillsbury 4 episodes, 2002-2004

Michael Drayer
Jason Parisi 4 episodes, 2007

Emily Wickersham (90 pictures)
Rhiannon 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Ron Castellano
Terry Doria 4 episodes, 2004-2007

Lou Martini Jr. (17 pictures)
Anthony Infante 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Tim Daly (131 pictures)
J.T. Dolan 4 episodes, 2004-2007

Gary Evans
FBI Tech #1 4 episodes, 2001

Vincent J. Orofino
Brian Spatafore 4 episodes, 2000-2007

Lexie Sperduto
Sophia Baccalieri 4 episodes, 2002

Sig Libowitz
Hillel 4 episodes, 1999-2006

Tony Siragusa
Frankie Cortese 4 episodes, 2004

Anthony DeSando (2 pictures)
Brendan Filone 4 episodes, 1999

Dennis Aloia
Justin Blundetto 4 episodes, 2004

Kevin Aloia
Jason Blundetto 4 episodes, 2004

Anna Mancini
Donna Parisi 4 episodes, 2002-2007

Michele Santopietro (6 pictures)
JoJo Palmice 4 episodes, 1999-2002

Louis Mustillo (23 pictures)
Salvatore 'Sal' Vitro 4 episodes, 2004-2006

Kobi George
Hector Selgado 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Kadin George
Hector Selgado 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Vinny Vella
Jimmy Petrille 4 episodes, 1999-2004

David Strathairn (77 pictures)
Robert Wegler 3 episodes, 2004

Richard Romanus (28 pictures)
Richard La Penna 3 episodes, 1999-2002

Ron Leibman (47 pictures)
Dr. Lior Plepler 3 episodes, 2006

Joe Lisi
Dick Barone 3 episodes, 1999-2000

Nathan Price
Dr. Schreck 3 episodes, 2000-2002

Sal Ruffino
Chucky Signore 3 episodes, 1999

Robert Desiderio (32 pictures)
Jack Massarone 3 episodes, 2000-2004

Patti D'Arbanville (156 pictures)
Lorraine Calluzzo 3 episodes, 2004

Gregory Alan Williams (17 pictures)
Reverend James Jr. 3 episodes, 2000-2001

Manon Halliburton
Lois Pettit 3 episodes, 2002

Rocco Sisto (9 pictures)
Young Junior Soprano 3 episodes, 1999-2007

Nick E. Tarabay (8 pictures)
Matush 3 episodes, 2001-2004

Murielle Arden
Elodi Colbert 3 episodes, 2002

Vincent Piazza (19 pictures)
Hernan O'Brien 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Elena Solovey (98 pictures)
Branca Libinsk 3 episodes, 2002

Michael Countryman (12 pictures)
Dr. Richard Vogel 3 episodes, 2007

Patrick Tully
Noah Tannenbaum 3 episodes, 2001

Heidi Dippold (23 pictures)
Janelle Cammarata 3 episodes, 2002-2007

Caitlin Van Zandt (9 pictures)
Allegra Sacrimoni 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Cristin Milioti (66 pictures)
Catherine Sacrimoni 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Dominic Chianese Jr. (1 picture)
Dominic 3 episodes, 2007

Daniel P. Conte
Faustino 'Doc' Santoro 3 episodes, 2007

Val Bisoglio (15 pictures)
Murf 3 episodes, 2002

Sylvia Kauders
Mrs. Conte 3 episodes, 1999-2006

Tone Christensen
Miss Reykjavik 3 episodes, 2002

Candy Trabuco
Miss Giaculo 3 episodes, 1999-2002

Glenn Kessler (3 pictures)
FBI Tech #2 3 episodes, 2001

Donna Smythe
Gia Gaeta 3 episodes, 2000-2007

Robert Patrick (60 pictures)
David Scatino 3 episodes, 2000

Stink Fisher
Warren 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Mark Karafin
Egon Kosma 3 episodes, 2001

Tracey Silver
Beth Kaplan 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Marie Donato
2 to 5 3 episodes, 2001

Terence Winter (3 pictures)
Tom Amberson 3 episodes, 2000-2004

Ralph Lucarelli
Cozzarelli 3 episodes, 2001-2004

Frank Fortunato
Jason Evanina 3 episodes, 2004

Matt Pepper
Agent Ron Gosling 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Danny Petrillo
Teenage Tony Soprano 3 episodes, 2004

Sofia Milos (486 pictures)
Annalisa 2 episodes, 2000

Joe Penny (53 pictures)
Victor Musto 2 episodes, 2000

Henry O (2 pictures)
Monk #1 2 episodes, 2006

Johann Carlo (3 pictures)
Bonnie DiCaprio 2 episodes, 1999

Vitali Baganov
Valery 2 episodes, 2001

Frank Ciornei
Slava Malevsky 2 episodes, 2001

Daniel Baldwin (14 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2007

Marissa Matrone
Ronnie Capozza 2 episodes, 2002

Phil Coccioletti
Eric 2 episodes, 1999

Marisa Redanty
Christine Scatino 2 episodes, 2000

Jonathan LaPaglia (23 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2007

Ed Crasnick
Comedian 2 episodes, 1999-2000

Ho Chow
Monk #2 2 episodes, 2006

Laila Robins
Young Livia Soprano 2 episodes, 1999-2001

Paul Mazursky (9 pictures)
Sunshine 2 episodes, 2000-2001

Louis Crugnali
Carlo Renzi 2 episodes, 2001

Aleksa Palladino (115 pictures)
Alessandra 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Elaine del Valle
Sandrine 2 episodes, 1999

Alison Bartlett (3 pictures)
Gwen MacIntyre 2 episodes, 2004

Armen Garo (12 pictures)
Salvatore 'Coco' Cogliano 2 episodes, 2007

Felix Solis (2 pictures)
Edgar Ramirez 2 episodes, 2000-2007

Susan Blommaert (9 pictures)
Betty Wolf 2 episodes, 2006

Paul Dano (133 pictures)
Patrick Whalen 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Sasha Nesterov
Russian Man 2 episodes, 1999-2000

Ariel Kiley
Tracee 2 episodes, 2001

Fran Anthony
Minn Matrone 2 episodes, 2002

Christine Pedi
Karen Baccalieri 2 episodes, 2002

Dennis Paladino
Al Lombardo 2 episodes, 2007

Daniel Sauli
Patrick Parisi 2 episodes, 2007

Anna Berger
Cookie Cirillo 2 episodes, 2002

Adrian Martinez (12 pictures)
Ramone 2 episodes, 2000

Phyllis Kay
Rita Lombardo 2 episodes, 2007

Seth Barrish
Doctor 2 episodes, 2000-2007

Stewart J. Zully
Alan Ginsberg 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Suzanne Didonna
Deanne Pontecorvo 2 episodes, 2006

Adam Mucci (9 pictures)
Eric DeBenedetto 2 episodes, 2006

Brad Zimmerman
Ron Pearse 2 episodes, 2006

Bobby Rivers
Male Anchor 2 episodes, 1999-2001

Vanessa Ferlito (84 pictures)
Tina 2 episodes, 2001-2004

Brian Smyj
Agent Smyj 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Steve Santosusso
Anthony 2 episodes, 1999-2002

Bruce Smolanoff
Emil Kolar 2 episodes, 1999

Daniel London (6 pictures)
Eddie 2 episodes, 2002

Peter McRobbie (7 pictures)
Father Felix 2 episodes, 2000-2001

Igor Zhivotovsky
Igor Parnasky 2 episodes, 2001

Gary Perez (1 picture)
Agent Marquez 2 episodes, 2000-2001

Anne Assante
Caterina Cella 2 episodes, 2001-2006

Marc Damon Johnson (9 pictures)
Detective Filemon Francis 2 episodes, 2001-2004

Will Arnett (126 pictures)
Mike Waldrup 2 episodes, 2002

Christian Corp
Janet Petit 2 episodes, 2004

Carlo Giuliano
Italo 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Joey Perillo (3 pictures)
John Stefano 2 episodes, 2007

Marcia Haufrecht
Fanny 2 episodes, 1999-2001

Dane Curley
Justin Cifaretto 2 episodes, 2002

David Mogentale
Coach Goodwin 2 episodes, 2001

Kelly Madison Kole
Debbie 2 episodes, 2001

Daniel Oreskes
Principal Cincotta 2 episodes, 2001

Allen Enlow
Dr. Harry Winer 2 episodes, 2004

Vito Antuofermo
Bobby Coniglio 2 episodes, 2000-2001

Kevin Interdonato
Dogsy 2 episodes, 2002

Daniel Ahearn
Elliot 2 episodes, 2006

Tony Cucci
Fat Dom Gamiello 2 episodes, 2006

Rick Aiello (15 pictures)
Ray-Ray D'Abaldo 2 episodes, 2007

Lindsay Campbell
Professor Kline 2 episodes, 2007

Charles Santy
Cesar 2 episodes, 1999-2004

Kevin Janicelli
Roy Del Guercio 2 episodes, 2001

Suzanne Hevner
Val 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Antony Hagopian
Emmerich 2 episodes, 2006

Chris McGarry (3 pictures)
Pat 2 episodes, 2006

Matthew Hoffman Weiner (42 pictures)
Manny Safier 2 episodes, 2004-2007

Nathalie Walker (9 pictures)
Lori 2 episodes, 2006-2007

James Vincent Romano
Cary Di Bartolo 2 episodes, 2006

Rosa Nino
Inez Munoz 2 episodes, 2002

Eldon Thiele (6 pictures)
Ron 2 episodes, 2006

Jerry Grayson (7 pictures)
Marty Schwartz 2 episodes, 2002

Matilda Szydagis
Yaryna 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Sal Petraccione
George Piocosta 2 episodes, 1999-2001

Matthew Breiner
Rob 2 episodes, 2001

Richard Petrocelli
Rocco 2 episodes, 2001-2004

Gay Thomas-Wilson
Nurse 2 episodes, 2002

Anthony Spina
Dealer #2 2 episodes, 2004

Anjali Bhimani
Dr. Budraja 2 episodes, 2006

Traci Kindell
Nurse Leontine Overall 2 episodes, 2006

Ian Group
Colin 2 episodes, 2001

Fran Gennuso
Ms. Mary Bisacci 2 episodes, 2004

Matt Sauerhoff
Victor Mineo 2 episodes, 2007

Thomas Russo
Robbie Pontecorvo 2 episodes, 2006

Tommy Savas
Xavier 2 episodes, 2001

Luz Lor
Nurse Aquino 2 episodes, 2006

C.S. Lee (23 pictures)
Dr. Ba 2 episodes, 2006

Edward Watts
Bartender 2 episodes, 2006

Zuzanna Szadkowski (31 pictures)
Elzbieta 2 episodes, 2007

Deirdre Sullivan
Green Grove Singer 2 episodes, 2000-2001

Gary Cowling
Nurse Bruce 2 episodes, 2006

Merel Julia
Gianna Millio 2 episodes, 2006

Grace Van Patten
Ally Pontecorvo 2 episodes, 2006

Maria Elena Ramirez
Neighbor 2 episodes, 2002-2006

Samuel Smith (1 picture)
Orderly 2 episodes, 2006

Anthony Desio
Jimmy La Manna 2 episodes, 2004

John Marinacci
Dealer 2 episodes, 2004

Sam Semenza
Carmine III 2 episodes, 2004-2007

Carmine Mitore
Zi'Pepin 2 episodes, 2002

Amy Kean
Reporter #2 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Madison Connolly
Alyssa Giglione 2 episodes, 2004-2007

Anthony Piccolo
Stephane Giglione 2 episodes, 2004-2007

John Wu
Morgan Yam 2 episodes, 2007

David Copeland
Joey Cogo 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Edward Furs (1 picture)
Driver 2 episodes, 2007

Jalil Jay Lynch
Partner 2 episodes, 2000

Lauren Toub
Liz DiLiberto 2 episodes, 2002

Michael Squicciarini
Big Frank 2 episodes, 2000

Joe Rosario
Bouncer 2 episodes, 2001-2007

David S. Lomax (2 pictures)
Laborer 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Jay Boryea
Bouncer 2 episodes, 2000-2001

Jamie Sorrentini
Mimi 2 episodes, 2004

Antoinette LaVecchia
Paula Salerno 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Ephraim Benton
Saladin 2 episodes, 2002

Chazz Menendez
Goon 2 episodes, 2000-2006

Jeff Keilholtz (6 pictures)
Guy #2 2 episodes, 2006

Todd Wall (6 pictures)
Jackie Jr.'s Friend 2 episodes, 2001-2006

Maria Grazia Cucinotta (376 pictures)
Isabella 1 episode, 1999

Michael Gaston (18 pictures)
Alex Mahaffey 1 episode, 1999

Tony Ray Rossi (1 picture)
Fred Peters 1 episode, 1999

Karen Sillas (6 pictures)
Debbie 1 episode, 1999

Bokeem Woodbine (21 pictures)
Massive Genius 1 episode, 1999

Bill Cobbs (31 pictures)
Reverend James Sr. 1 episode, 2000

Sam McMurray (23 pictures)
Dr. John Kennedy 1 episode, 2001

Lisa Arning (2 pictures)
Peters' Wife 1 episode, 1999

David Beach
Dr. Peter Galani 1 episode, 1999

Mark Blum (12 pictures)
Randall Curtin 1 episode, 1999

Jon Favreau (127 pictures)
Jon Favreau 1 episode, 2000

Frank Wood (12 pictures)
Dean Ross 1 episode, 2001

Bruce Altman (4 pictures)
Alan Sapinsly 1 episode, 2002

Elias Koteas (29 pictures)
Dominic Palladino 1 episode, 2002

Henry Yuk
Sungyon Kim 1 episode, 2004

Ken Leung (34 pictures)
Carter Chong 1 episode, 2007

Paul Albe
Contractor 1 episode, 1999

Alton Clinton
MRI Technician 1 episode, 1999

Ned Eisenberg (1 picture)
Ariel 1 episode, 1999

Ross Gibby
Bartender 1 episode, 1999

Giancarlo 'John' Giunta
Kevin Bompensiero 1 episode, 1999

Bryan Hicks
Orange J 1 episode, 1999

Robyn Peterson (3 pictures)
Bobbi Sanfillipo 1 episode, 1999

Sandra Bernhard (69 pictures)
Gina 1 episode, 2000

Sully Boyar (18 pictures)
Dr. Krakower 1 episode, 2001

Shaun Toub (15 pictures)
Arouk Abboubi 1 episode, 2001

Jean-Hugues Anglade (36 pictures)
Jean-Philippe Colbert 1 episode, 2002

Linda Lavin (53 pictures)
Dr. Wendi Kobler 1 episode, 2002

Annette Bening (171 pictures)
Herself 1 episode, 2004

Hill Harper (70 pictures)
Stokley Davenport, M.D. 1 episode, 2004

Nancy Sinatra (163 pictures)
Herself 1 episode, 2007

Shirl Bernheim
Pearl 1 episode, 1999

John Eddins
John Clayborn 1 episode, 1999

Nick Fowler
Richie Santini 1 episode, 1999

Mark Kamine
Admissions Dean 1 episode, 1999

Chuck Low (4 pictures)
Shlomo Teittleman 1 episode, 1999

Kevin O'Rourke
Coach Don Hauser 1 episode, 1999

Janeane Garofalo (99 pictures)
Janeane Garofalo 1 episode, 2000

Isaach De Bankolé (12 pictures)
Father Obosi 1 episode, 2001

Burt Young (72 pictures)
Bobby 'Bacala' Sr. 1 episode, 2001

Vondie Curtis-Hall (16 pictures)
Maurice Tiffen 1 episode, 2002

Tom Mason
Lt. Barry Haydu 1 episode, 2002

Sheila Kelley (32 pictures)
Lee 1 episode, 2006

Ben Kingsley (163 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2006

Madeline Blue
Janice 1 episode, 1999

Michael Manetta
Gas Station Attendant 1 episode, 1999

Touche
Rasheen Ray 1 episode, 1999

Debrah Ellen Waller
Perrilyn 1 episode, 1999

Gregg Wattenberg
Vito 1 episode, 1999

Vittorio Duse
Zi Vittorio 1 episode, 2000

Alicia Witt (338 pictures)
Amy Safir 1 episode, 2000

Liz Larsen
Trish Reingold-Sapinsly 1 episode, 2002

Judy Del Giudice
Cousin Louise 1 episode, 2004

Lauren Bacall (446 pictures)
Herself 1 episode, 2006

Chris Diamantopoulos (125 pictures)
Jason Barone 1 episode, 2006

William Russ (17 pictures)
Paul Calviac 1 episode, 2006

Nashawn Kearse (5 pictures)
Jameel 1 episode, 2007

Sydney Pollack (54 pictures)
Warren Feldman 1 episode, 2007

Doug Barron
Dr. Mop-N-Glo 1 episode, 1999

Bobby Boriello
Young Tony 1 episode, 1999

Sam Coppola (9 pictures)
Dr. Reis 1 episode, 1999

Mike Epps (78 pictures)
Jerome 1 episode, 1999

Kareen Germain
Nurse 1 episode, 1999

Chris Gibson
Bass Player 1 episode, 1999

Keith Nobbs (6 pictures)
Bowdoin Student 1 episode, 1999

Diane Agostini
Miriam 1 episode, 2000

Benny Aguiar
Jimmy 1 episode, 2000

Linda Emond (19 pictures)
Dahlia 1 episode, 2000

Fairuza Balk (108 pictures)
Agent Deborah Ciccerone 1 episode, 2001

Cynthia Darlow
Virginia Lupo 1 episode, 2002

Polly Bergen (79 pictures)
Fran Felstein 1 episode, 2004

Anthony 'Treach' Criss (10 pictures)
Marvin 1 episode, 2006

Wilmer Valderrama (255 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2006

Donna Pescow (34 pictures)
Donna Parisi 1 episode, 2007

Sarah Shahi (775 pictures)
Sonya Aragon 1 episode, 2007

Elizabeth Sung (7 pictures)
Mrs. Chong 1 episode, 2007

Yancey Arias (26 pictures)
Arnaz 1 episode, 1999

Veronica Bero
Girl 1 episode, 1999

Scott Cumberbatch
Rideland Kid #2 1 episode, 1999

Brian Geraghty (21 pictures)
Counter Boy 1 episode, 1999

Jonathan Mondel
Boy 1 episode, 1999

Luke Reilly
Lon Le Doyenne 1 episode, 1999

Ned Stroh
Drummer 1 episode, 1999

Getchie Argetsinger
Yoga Instructor 1 episode, 2000

John Hensley (21 pictures)
Eric Scatino 1 episode, 2000

Mike Memphis
Jimmy Bones 1 episode, 2000

Crystal R. Fox
Nurse 1 episode, 2001

Lord Jamar
Da Lux 1 episode, 2006

Eric Mangini (9 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2007

Jenna Stern (27 pictures)
Dr. Doherty 1 episode, 2007

Freddy Bastone
Batman 1 episode, 1999

Britt Burr
Traffic Cop 1 episode, 1999

Giuseppe Delipiano
Restaurant Owner 1 episode, 1999

Tibor Feldman (6 pictures)
U.S. Attorney Braun 1 episode, 1999

Anthony Fusco
Father Hagy 1 episode, 1999

Cara Jedell (3 pictures)
Ally Vandermeed 1 episode, 1999

Jack O'Connell (1 picture)
Vendor 1 episode, 1999

Bray Poor (1 picture)
Squid 1 episode, 1999

Sarah Thompson (75 pictures)
Lucinda 1 episode, 1999

Arthur Barnes
Security Guard 1 episode, 2000

Leslie Beatty
Nancy 1 episode, 2000

John Billeci
Manager 1 episode, 2000

Michael Cannis
Detective #2 1 episode, 2000

Dayna Gizzo
Rita 1 episode, 2001

Erica Leerhsen (25 pictures)
Birgit Olafsdottir 1 episode, 2001

Richard D'Alessandro
Dennis Capozza 1 episode, 2002

Ryan Hoffman
Jason Malatesta 1 episode, 2002

Robert John Burke (23 pictures)
Officer Zmuida 1 episode, 2004

John Pleshette (21 pictures)
Dr. Ira Fried 1 episode, 2004

Rob Devaney (2 pictures)
Bob Brewster 1 episode, 2006

Julie Mangini
Herself 1 episode, 2007

Christopher McDonald (27 pictures)
Eddie Dunne 1 episode, 2007

Charles Morgan
Professor Brian Lynch 1 episode, 2007

Patrena Murray
Mercedes 1 episode, 2007

Candace Bailey (114 pictures)
Deena Hauser 1 episode, 1999

William Conn
Old Man 1 episode, 1999

Siberia M. Federico
Irina 1 episode, 1999

Rob Grippa
Byron Barber 1 episode, 1999

Harvey Levin (77 pictures)
Talk Show Host 1 episode, 1999

Olivia Zaro
Peters' Daughter 1 episode, 1999

Stephen Bienskie
Hotel Clerk 1 episode, 2000

Michael Broughton
Protester 1 episode, 2000

Tom Cappadona
Daniel King 1 episode, 2000

Darrell Carey
Proctor 1 episode, 2000

Ilene S. Landress
Dr. Laurens 1 episode, 2001

Albert Makhtsier
Stasiu Wosilius 1 episode, 2001

Deepa Purohit
Ambujam 1 episode, 2001

Brian Tarantina (1 picture)
Mustang Sally 1 episode, 2001

Anthony Patellis
Charles Cirillo 1 episode, 2002

Christopher Carley (3 pictures)
Drew 1 episode, 2006

Craig muMs Grant (9 pictures)
Mop 1 episode, 2006

Allan Wasserman (6 pictures)
Perry Benedek 1 episode, 2006

Philippe Bergeron (3 pictures)
Denis 1 episode, 2007

Southside Johnny Lyon
Himself 1 episode, 2007

Stephen Singer
Dr. Mandl 1 episode, 2007

John Aprea (6 pictures)
U.S. Attorney 1 episode, 1999

John Arocho
Kid #2 1 episode, 1999

Maurizio Corbino
Waiter 1 episode, 1999

Jim DeMarse
Jack Krim 1 episode, 1999

Ramsey Faragallah (1 picture)
Fed #1 1 episode, 1999

Jason Hauser
Rideland Cop 1 episode, 1999

Justine Miceli (1 picture)
Nursing Home Director 1 episode, 1999

Steven Randazzo
Vincent Rizzo 1 episode, 1999

Denise Richardson
Newscaster 1 episode, 1999

Jackie Tohn (8 pictures)
Heather Dante 1 episode, 1999

Susan Campanaro
Mother at Mall 1 episode, 2000

Nancy Cassaro
Joanne Moltisanti 1 episode, 2000

Dan Chen
Ernest Wu 1 episode, 2000

James Collins
Truck Driver 1 episode, 2000

John Devlin
Assistant Director 1 episode, 2000

Ismail Bashey
Dr. Mehta 1 episode, 2001

Anya Shetler
Ilana 1 episode, 2001

Charlotte Colavin
Lorraine Cirillo 1 episode, 2002

Karl Bury
Tom Fiske 1 episode, 2004

Laurie Williams
Young Livia Soprano 1 episode, 2004

Evan Ferrante
Brandon 1 episode, 2006

Christian Laurin
Normand 1 episode, 2007

Geraldo Rivera (20 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2007

Kate Anthony (6 pictures)
Counter Person 1 episode, 1999

George Bass
Janitor 1 episode, 1999

Barbara Haas
Aida Melfi 1 episode, 1999

Michael B. Jordan (46 pictures)
Rideland Kid 1 episode, 1999

Donnamarie Recco (25 pictures)
Bebe 1 episode, 1999

James Weston
Randy Wagner 1 episode, 1999

Susan Blackwell
Therapist 1 episode, 2000

Robert Cicchini
Dr. D'Alessio 1 episode, 2000

Janis Dardaris (1 picture)
Karen 1 episode, 2000

Catherine Dent (20 pictures)
Arlene Riley 1 episode, 2000

Scottie Epstein
Quickie G 1 episode, 2000

Dominic Fumusa (8 pictures)
Gregory Moltisanti 1 episode, 2000

Catrina Ganey
Nurse 1 episode, 2000

Emme Shaw
Nurse 1 episode, 2000

Robert Bogue (16 pictures)
Ed Restuccia 1 episode, 2001

Peter Davies
Paxton 1 episode, 2001

Bruce Kirby (11 pictures)
Dr. Russ Fegoli 1 episode, 2004

Liza Lapira (30 pictures)
Amanda Kim 1 episode, 2004

Jonathan Del Arco (9 pictures)
Father Jose 1 episode, 2006

Michael DeNigris
Charles Cinelli 1 episode, 2006

James O'Toole
Baz 1 episode, 2006

Michael Buscemi (9 pictures)
Lewis Pantowski 1 episode, 1999

Gene Canfield
Police Officer 1 episode, 1999

Anthony Caso
Martin Scorsese 1 episode, 1999

Salem Ludwig (3 pictures)
Mr. Capri 1 episode, 1999

Karen Neil
Receptionist 1 episode, 1999

Timothy Nolen
Jeffrey Wernick 1 episode, 1999

Gregory Perrelli
Jared 1 episode, 1999

Bittu Wallia
Doctor 1 episode, 1999

Joseph Carino
Secretary 1 episode, 2000

Marc Freeman Hamm
Party Goer 1 episode, 2000

Andersen Gabrych
UTA Receptionist 1 episode, 2000

Mitch Holleman (7 pictures)
Boy at Mall 1 episode, 2000

John Christopher Jones
Kevin Cullen 1 episode, 2000

Frank Sinatra Jr. (14 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2000

Joe Bacino
Little Joe 1 episode, 2001

Anthony DiMaria
Ruggerio's Son 1 episode, 2001

John Fiske
FBI Man 1 episode, 2001

Jana Januskova
Dancer 1 episode, 2001

Joyce Van Patten (19 pictures)
Dr. Sandy Shaw 1 episode, 2002

Homie Doroodian (2 pictures)
Kamal 1 episode, 2004

David Lee Roth (345 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2004

Patrick Holder
Earl Bretanoux 1 episode, 2006

Angela Pietropinto
Helen Barone 1 episode, 2006

Jim Bracchitta
Peter Acinapura 1 episode, 2007

Moises Belizario
FBI Man 1 episode, 1999

Victor Colicchio (1 picture)
Joe 1 episode, 1999

T.J. Coluca
Jeremy Piocosta 1 episode, 1999

Frankie Dellarosa
EMT 1 episode, 1999

Barbara Lavalle
Band Leader 1 episode, 1999

Terumi Matthews
Rita 1 episode, 1999

Bernadette Penotti
Nurse 1 episode, 1999

Prianga Pieris
Mechanic 1 episode, 1999

Nick Raio (3 pictures)
Wiseguy 1 episode, 1999

Michael Santoro
Father Phil 1 episode, 1999

David Wike
Donnie Paduana 1 episode, 1999

Mark Fish
Caller #2 1 episode, 2000

Elizabeth Flax
Therapist 1 episode, 2000

Ciro Maggio
Raffaelle 1 episode, 2000

Linda Mann
Joint Copper 1 episode, 2000

Patricia Marand (6 pictures)
Helen Barone 1 episode, 2000

Bryan Matzkow
Hotel Manager 1 episode, 2000

Stephen Payne (1 picture)
Dominic 1 episode, 2000

Frank Bongiorno
Guiseppe 1 episode, 2001

John Freudiger
Chooch 1 episode, 2001

Alik Sakharov
Agron 1 episode, 2001

Julie Goldman
Saskia Kupferberg 1 episode, 2002

Roma Maffia (24 pictures)
Professor Longo-Murphy 1 episode, 2002

Vanessa Quijas
Jessica 1 episode, 2002

Mitchell Burgess
'Iowa' Burgess 1 episode, 2004

Paul Diomede
Jason Masucci 1 episode, 2004

Paula Garcés (122 pictures)
Felicia Galan 1 episode, 2004

Santos
Gilbert Nieves 1 episode, 2004

Lawrence Taylor (22 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2004

Judith Malina (3 pictures)
Aunt Dottie 1 episode, 2006

Mary Ellen Cravens
Taylor 1 episode, 1999

Santiago Douglas (2 pictures)
Jeremy Herrera 1 episode, 1999

Robert Anthony Lavalle
Band Leader #2 1 episode, 1999

Matthew Lawler (1 picture)
Fed #2 1 episode, 1999

Dan Morse
Mullethead 1 episode, 1999

Salvatore Paul Piro
Sammy Grigio 1 episode, 1999

Slava Schoot
Russian Man 1 episode, 1999

Jennifer Albano
Connie 1 episode, 2000

Adam Alexi-Malle
College Representative 1 episode, 2000

Andy Blankenbuehler
Richie Aprile Jr. 1 episode, 2000

Lydia Gaston
Rosie 1 episode, 2000

Karen Giordano
Samantha Martin 1 episode, 2000

Sam Gray
Judge Greenspan 1 episode, 2000

Andrea Maulella (6 pictures)
Michele Foreman 1 episode, 2000

Olga Merediz (9 pictures)
Fran 1 episode, 2000

Joe Pacheco
Policeman 1 episode, 2000

Judy Reyes (132 pictures)
Michelle 1 episode, 2000

Danton Stone
Mr. Sontag 1 episode, 2000

Michael Garfield (1 picture)
Len Tannenbaum 1 episode, 2001

Traci Godfrey
Edwina Fowley 1 episode, 2001

Lorenzo Gregorio
Miles 1 episode, 2001

Norman Max Maxwell
FBI Agent 1 episode, 2001

James Murtaugh (16 pictures)
Judge Lapper 1 episode, 2001

Charles Trucillo
Cop #1 1 episode, 2001

Victor Truro
Dr. Rotelli 1 episode, 2001

Vanessa Liguori
Terri 1 episode, 2002

Ben Lipitz
Don Rictora Jr. 1 episode, 2002

Bernie Brillstein (1 picture)
Himself 1 episode, 2004

Dawn Evans
Cheryl Kolpeki 1 episode, 2004

Anna-Maria Gottfried
Aunt Mary 1 episode, 2004

Adam Scarimbolo (1 picture)
David Pasquale 1 episode, 2004

Nikki Dinki
Bibi 1 episode, 2006

Lois Markle
Mother Superior 1 episode, 2006

Simon Sinn
Monk #3 1 episode, 2006

Joseph Adams
Larry 1 episode, 2007

Brandon Hannan
Vito Spatafore, Jr. 1 episode, 2007

Guillermo Díaz (17 pictures)
Salesperson 1 episode, 1999

Militza Ivanova
Russian Woman 1 episode, 1999

Desiree Kehoe
Nude Dancer 1 episode, 1999

Chance Kelly (8 pictures)
Fed #3 1 episode, 1999

Alexandra Neil
Wendy Krim 1 episode, 1999

Angelica Page (3 pictures)
Woman at Party 1 episode, 1999

Christopher J. Quinn (2 pictures)
Rusty Irish 1 episode, 1999

Tim Williams (3 pictures)
Mr. Meskimmin 1 episode, 1999

P.J. Brown
Cop 1 episode, 2000

Bryan Greenberg (108 pictures)
Peter McClure 1 episode, 2000

Timothy Huang
Doctor 1 episode, 2000

Jason Minter
Bellman 1 episode, 2000

Chuck Montgomery
Larry Arthur 1 episode, 2000

Charles Sammarco
Joey 1 episode, 2000

James Sioutis
Detective #1 1 episode, 2000

Melissa Weil
Mrs. Sontag 1 episode, 2000

Daniel T. Booth
Waiter 1 episode, 2001

Joanie Ellen
P.A. 1 episode, 2001

Zabryna Guevara (9 pictures)
Clerk 1 episode, 2001

Tony Hale (29 pictures)
RN Collins 1 episode, 2001

David Raymond Wagner
FBI Agent 1 episode, 2001

David Warshofsky (7 pictures)
Cop #2 1 episode, 2001

Tony Hoty
Salesman 1 episode, 2002

Remy Auberjonois (6 pictures)
Dr. Phillip Seepman 1 episode, 2004

Charley Scalies
Coach Molinaro 1 episode, 2004

Ed Setrakian
Tommy 1 episode, 2004

Peter Allas
Salvatore 1 episode, 2006

Sandra Daley
Nurse Fiona Macken 1 episode, 2006

Rob Falcone
Mr. Caravalho 1 episode, 2006

Danny Johnson
Detective DeLeon 1 episode, 2006

Lindsey Kraft (12 pictures)
Nadia 1 episode, 2006

Bill Kurtis (48 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2006

Adam Trese (2 pictures)
Michael Kardish 1 episode, 2006

Brian D. Coats
Itzhak 1 episode, 2007

Steve Ferguson (2 pictures)
Moldonado 1 episode, 1999

Daniel Hilt
Kid #3 - Phil Lito 1 episode, 1999

Tim Kirkpatrick
Detective #1 1 episode, 1999

Michael Parr
Bouncer 1 episode, 1999

Ken Prymus
Manager 1 episode, 1999

Dave Salerno
Card Player 1 episode, 1999

Joseph Tudisco (12 pictures)
Trucker 1 episode, 1999

Barbara Andres
Quintina 1 episode, 2000

Yelena Antonova (8 pictures)
Russian Woman 1 episode, 2000

Angela Covington
Gudren 1 episode, 2000

Jason Fuchs (1 picture)
Jr. Sontag 1 episode, 2000

Tertia Lynch
Duty Nurse 1 episode, 2000

Antone Pagan
Detective Ramos 1 episode, 2000

Marek Przystup
Stasiu 1 episode, 2000

Antonette Schwartzberg
Beansie's Mother 1 episode, 2000

Sabine Singh (1 picture)
Tracy 1 episode, 2000

Lisa Valens
Felicia Ann 1 episode, 2000

Zachary Knower
Dr. Enloe 1 episode, 2001

Anna Mastroianni
Woman in Car 1 episode, 2001

Yvette Mercedes
Homeless Woman 1 episode, 2001

Crystal Allen (17 pictures)
Lisa 1 episode, 2002

Curtiss Cook
Credenso Curtis 1 episode, 2002

Santo Fazio
Teddy Genaretti 1 episode, 2002

Omar Rodríguez
Raoul 1 episode, 2004

Chandra Wilson (79 pictures)
Evelyn Greenwood 1 episode, 2004

Adira Amram
Stacey 1 episode, 2006

Ted Koch (3 pictures)
Detective Klinger 1 episode, 2006

Ivan Martin (9 pictures)
Kenny Giacolone 1 episode, 2006

Casey O'Brien
Martha 1 episode, 2006

Donna Villella
Rae 'Rafaella' Martino 1 episode, 2006

Stanley Harrison
George 1 episode, 2007

Eric Morace
Detective Gaudioso 1 episode, 2007

Peter Bretz
Detective #2 1 episode, 1999

Brian Guzman
Delivery Boy 1 episode, 1999

Raymond Michael Karl
Teacher 1 episode, 1999

Brooke Marie Procida
Bride 1 episode, 1999

Sharif Rashed
Antjuan 1 episode, 1999

Jennifer Wiltsie
Miss Marris 1 episode, 1999

David Anzuelo
Flight Attendant 1 episode, 2000

James Biberi
Maitre'd 1 episode, 2000

Philipp Karner (19 pictures)
Caller #3 1 episode, 2000

Ilene Kristen (168 pictures)
Woman Smoker 1 episode, 2000

Oni Faida Lampley
Cynthia 1 episode, 2000

John Mariano
Ralph Giorgio 1 episode, 2000

Jessica Peters
Sis Sontag 1 episode, 2000

Steve Porcelli
Matt Bonpensiero 1 episode, 2000

Stelio Savante (13 pictures)
Gaetano Giarizzo 1 episode, 2000

Danielle Cautela
Mackenzie Trucillo 1 episode, 2001

Matt Cerbone
Young Jackie Jr. 1 episode, 2001

Stephen Kunken (15 pictures)
ER Doctor 1 episode, 2001

Michael Patterson
Martin 1 episode, 2001

James Shanklin (6 pictures)
Anesthesiologist 1 episode, 2001

Richard Verdinio
Police Officer 1 episode, 2001

Richard Bright (12 pictures)
Frank Crisci 1 episode, 2002

Dennis Carrig
Robert Harris 1 episode, 2002

Sabrina Gennarino
Nina 1 episode, 2002

Omar Scroggins
Cheokay 1 episode, 2002

Universal
Stanley Johnson 1 episode, 2002

David Deblinger
Dr. Rene Katz 1 episode, 2004

John Elsen (9 pictures)
Officer Yorn 1 episode, 2004

Philip Larocca
Edward 'Duke' Bonpensiero 1 episode, 2004

Joseph Leone
Vic Caputo 1 episode, 2006

Marc Bonan
Rene LeCours 1 episode, 2007

Geoffrey Cantor (9 pictures)
Eli Kaplan 1 episode, 2007

George Riddle (3 pictures)
Walter 1 episode, 2007

Mark Belasco
Capman 1 episode, 1999

Joshua Benevento
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

Theresa Lynn
Stripper 1 episode, 1999

Bill Richardone
Joseph Melfi 1 episode, 1999

Donn Swaby
Guy on Bridge 1 episode, 1999

Jessy Terrero (3 pictures)
Gallegos 1 episode, 1999

Kathleen Fasolino
Meadow's Friend 1 episode, 2000

Gano Grills
Antonio 1 episode, 2000

Barbara Gulan
Mrs. Gaetano 1 episode, 2000

Katrina Lantz
Sylvia 1 episode, 2000

Scott Lucy
Acting Student 1 episode, 2000

Elizabeth Reaser (257 pictures)
Stace 1 episode, 2000

Molly Regan
Carole Arthur 1 episode, 2000

Tony Rigo
Old Guy 1 episode, 2000

Gameela Wright
Nurse 1 episode, 2000

George Xhilone
Man 1 episode, 2000

Michette Ardente
Mandee 1 episode, 2001

Dominick Charles Carbone
Kevin Bonpensiero 1 episode, 2001

Jill Marie Lawrence
Detective Piersol 1 episode, 2001

Melissa Marsala
Kelli Aprile 1 episode, 2001

Stephen Peabody
Service Manager 1 episode, 2001

Stan Carp
Alfred 1 episode, 2002

Nino DelDuca
Uncle Maurizio 1 episode, 2002

Danyelle Freeman
Misty Giaculo 1 episode, 2002

Ronobir Lahiri
Driver 1 episode, 2002

George Spaventa
V.I. Trifunovitch 1 episode, 2002

Richard Ziman
Stan Gurman 1 episode, 2002

Joseph Costa
Fred Mosconi, M.D. 1 episode, 2004

Kevin Hagan
Chick Philips 1 episode, 2004

Sukanya Krishnan
Reporter 1 episode, 2004

Michael Pemberton
Supervisor Jimmy Curran 1 episode, 2004

Jayson Williams
Coffeehouse Manager 1 episode, 2006

Alisha Davis
Anchorwoman 1 episode, 2007

Joanne Caselli
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

Patrick Husted
Waiter 1 episode, 1999

Shawn McLean
Yo Yo Mendez 1 episode, 1999

David Moritt
Mr. Miller 1 episode, 1999

Elizabeth Ann Townsend
Barb Wagner 1 episode, 1999

Sonny Zito
Eggie 1 episode, 1999

Anthony Alessandro
Waiter 1 episode, 2000

Ray Garvey
Airport Guard 1 episode, 2000

La Tanya Hall
Hooker 1 episode, 2000

Ajay Naidu (16 pictures)
Omar 1 episode, 2000

Asa Somers
Blaine Richardson 1 episode, 2000

Laurine Towler
Surgical Nurse 1 episode, 2000

Bill Kocis
Father Nicolai 1 episode, 2001

Patricia Mauceri
Marie 1 episode, 2001

Mario Polit
Jesus Rossi 1 episode, 2001

Samuel Allen
Shane Petrzelka 1 episode, 2002

Jason Furlani
Security Guard 1 episode, 2002

Chris Hogan (6 pictures)
Student Advisor 1 episode, 2002

Modi
Etan 1 episode, 2002

Evan Neumann (1 picture)
Colin McDermott 1 episode, 2002

Jeff Robins
Chris 1 episode, 2002

Bruce Kronenberg
Todd Herman 1 episode, 2004

Gene Ruffini
Charles Russamano 1 episode, 2006

Gina Tognoni (13 pictures)
Catherine Lipman 1 episode, 2006

Matt Fischel
Judge Woronow 1 episode, 2007

Ptolemy Slocum
Keith 1 episode, 2007

Lanette Ware
Renata 1 episode, 2007

Richard Davis
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

Marissa Jedell
Becky 1 episode, 1999

Manny Siverio
2nd Truck Driver 1 episode, 1999

Cedric Turner
Police Officer 1 episode, 1999

Frankie Caero
Host 1 episode, 2000

David Healy
Vice Principal 1 episode, 2000

Robert Prescott (2 pictures)
Mitch 1 episode, 2000

Wayne Pretlow
Caller #1 1 episode, 2000

Kellie Turner
Nurse's Aide 1 episode, 2000

Vince Viverito
Detective Giardina 1 episode, 2000

Craig Wojcik
Pizza Kid 1 episode, 2000

Domenica Galati
Mother 1 episode, 2001

Sheila Gibbs
Receptionist 1 episode, 2001

Luiza Liccini
Stripper #1 1 episode, 2001

Colleen Werthmann
Agent Malatesta 1 episode, 2001

Anthony Zayas
Cholo #1 1 episode, 2001

Lisa Altomare
Rose 1 episode, 2002

Elaine Bromka (18 pictures)
Ellen McDermott 1 episode, 2002

Montel Williams (17 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2002

Frank Ammirati
Freddy Di Novi 1 episode, 2004

Sid Davidoff
Lee Nieman 1 episode, 2004

Felicity LaFortune
Dr. Sarah Klum 1 episode, 2004

Jim Wisniewski
Bradley Stafford 1 episode, 2004

Manuela Feris
Martina 1 episode, 2006

Elizabeth Rouse
Mom 1 episode, 2006

T.R. Shields III
Dale Hutchins 1 episode, 2006

Alberto Vazquez
Julian 1 episode, 2006

Kevin Kean Murphy
Ascot Man 1 episode, 2007

Joey Scala
Teenager 1 episode, 2007

Steve Ferrara
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

Joyce Lynn O'Connor
Shelly Hauser 1 episode, 1999

J.D. Williams (6 pictures)
Special K 1 episode, 1999

Pina Cutolo
Mother 1 episode, 2000

Ron Lee Jones
Michael McLuhan 1 episode, 2000

David McCann
Priest 1 episode, 2000

Phyllis Somerville (16 pictures)
Brenda 1 episode, 2000

Beatrice Winde (6 pictures)
Funeral Guest 1 episode, 2000

Marie Athanasiou
Stripper #2 1 episode, 2001

Kieran Campion (1 picture)
Epsilon Zet 1 episode, 2001

Jay Alan Christianson
Agent Jongsma 1 episode, 2001

Tyler Gulizio
Little Boy 1 episode, 2001

Freddy Martinez
Cholo #2 1 episode, 2001

Joseph Castellana
Lou 'Dimaggio' Galina 1 episode, 2002

Susan Jhun
Allison Pak 1 episode, 2002

Joseph R. Sicari
Phillip Di Notti 1 episode, 2002

Gurdeep Singh (3 pictures)
Prabhat 1 episode, 2002

Jeff E. Surawski
The Swingin' Neckbreakers 1 episode, 2002

James Flaherty
Tom McMillan 1 episode, 2004

Michelle Huber
Attractive Woman 1 episode, 2004

David Little
Asa Silverman 1 episode, 2004

Adam Sietz
Walter 1 episode, 2004

Vince Stefani
Lester DeAngelis 1 episode, 2004

Duke Valenti
Corky DiGioia 1 episode, 2004

Clyde Baldo
Photographer 1 episode, 2006

Aasif Mandvi (19 pictures)
Dr. Abu Bilal 1 episode, 2006

Abigail Marlowe (3 pictures)
Sarah 1 episode, 2006

Dennis Predovic
Eddie Lind 1 episode, 2006

Ed Kershen
Surveyor 1 episode, 2007

Gaston Renaud
Ramon 1 episode, 2007

Margie Freeswick
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

James Spector
Kid #1 1 episode, 1999

Raffaele Giulivo
Camillo 1 episode, 2000

Ajay Mehta (9 pictures)
Sundeep 1 episode, 2000

Louis Petraglia
Sanitation Worker 1 episode, 2000

Carmine Sirico
Dealer 1 episode, 2000

Kevin Sussman (22 pictures)
Kevin 1 episode, 2000

Peter Byrne
Security Guard 1 episode, 2001

William DaRuffa
Joe 1 episode, 2001

Cesar De León
Cholo #3 1 episode, 2001

Dennis Gagomiros (19 pictures)
Agent Theophilos 1 episode, 2001

Ryan Homchick
Cadet Delaunay 1 episode, 2001

Loulou Katz
Little Girl 1 episode, 2001

Michael Martochio
Carlos 1 episode, 2001

Cyndi Ramirez
Girl 1 episode, 2001

Soundis Bardu
Rahimah 1 episode, 2002

John Clark Jorgensen
The Swingin' Neckbreakers 1 episode, 2002

Mark Lotito
Dave Fusco 1 episode, 2002

David Pittu (6 pictures)
Norman 1 episode, 2002

Rob Leo Roy (1 picture)
Print Newsman 1 episode, 2002

Larry Sellers
Professor Del Redclay 1 episode, 2002

Angela Bullock
Clerk 1 episode, 2004

Angelo Di Mascio Jr.
Security Guard 1 episode, 2004

Leon Wieseltier
Stewart Silverman 1 episode, 2004

Ash Roeca (1 picture)
Rudy Diaz 1 episode, 2006

Melissa Schneider
Photographer's Assistant 1 episode, 2006

Christopher Evan Welch (18 pictures)
ER Doctor 1 episode, 2006

Bambadjan Bamba (6 pictures)
Cyclist 1 episode, 2007

Peter Bucossi
Petey B. 1 episode, 2007

Greg Connolly
Stan 1 episode, 2007

Serafin Falcon (9 pictures)
Esteban 1 episode, 2007

Scott Greco
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

John Nacco
Contractor 1 episode, 1999

Corrine Stella
Woman 1 episode, 1999

Antonio Lubrano
Nino 1 episode, 2000

Jay Palit
Indian Man 1 episode, 2000

Remy K. Selma
Siraj 1 episode, 2000

Roberto Thomas
Lee 1 episode, 2000

Megan Curry
Punked-Out Coed 1 episode, 2001

Michael Hogan
Dov Ginsberg 1 episode, 2001

Neal Jones (6 pictures)
Agent Tancredi 1 episode, 2001

Cristina Ablaza
Doctor 1 episode, 2002

Malcolm Barrett (17 pictures)
Angelo Davis 1 episode, 2002

Humberto Gettys
Marshal 1 episode, 2002

Thomas Jorgensen
The Swingin' Neckbreakers 1 episode, 2002

Chuck Lewkowicz
Foreman 1 episode, 2002

Frankie Pace
Newspaper Reporter 1 episode, 2002

Alex Rice (9 pictures)
Maggie Donner 1 episode, 2002

Roberta Wallach
Stella 1 episode, 2002

Hilda Evans
Wanda 1 episode, 2004

Kimberly Guerrero
Dealer #1 1 episode, 2004

Paolo Pagliacolo
Sicilian 1 episode, 2004

Finnerty Steeves (7 pictures)
Soccer Mom 1 episode, 2004

Bethany Therese
Estela 1 episode, 2004

Didi Wong
Jade Escort 1 episode, 2004

Marcos Muniz
Ramon 1 episode, 2006

Laith Nakli
Mr. Fahim Ulleh Kahn 1 episode, 2006

Josh Pais (6 pictures)
Zev Charney 1 episode, 2006

Biagio Tripodi
John Campisi 1 episode, 2006

Alexandre Varga
Michel 1 episode, 2006

Christina Cabot
Lynn 1 episode, 2007

Peter Caporale
Old Mutt 1 episode, 2007

Clarke Thorell
Steve 1 episode, 2007

Jennifer Jenkins
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

Anthony Tavaglione
Lance 1 episode, 1999

Bill Winkler
Soccer Ref 1 episode, 1999

Janet Bushor
Nurse 1 episode, 2000

Guido Palliggiano
Pino 1 episode, 2000

Steve Grillo
Pizza Customer 1 episode, 2001

Sheelagh Tellerday
Woman 1 episode, 2001

Sharon Avendano
Desk Girl 1 episode, 2002

Jordan Gelber
Bob Berg 1 episode, 2002

Heather MacRae
Administrator 1 episode, 2002

Maria Baan
Fran 1 episode, 2004

Barbara Caruso
Lena Fegoli 1 episode, 2004

Jelani Jeffries
Sea Scout #1 1 episode, 2004

Chris Juell
Soccer Dad 1 episode, 2004

George T. Odom
Nelson 1 episode, 2004

Jacqueline Antaramian
Mrs. Fahim Ulleh Kahn 1 episode, 2006

Lee R. Sellars
Salesman 1 episode, 2006

Susan Varon (6 pictures)
Joan Gillespie 1 episode, 2006

Michel Winogradoff
Head Waiter 1 episode, 2006

Davidé Borella
Roberto 1 episode, 2007

Mark La Mura
Alan Kaplan 1 episode, 2007

A.J. Lambert
Back-Up Singer 1 episode, 2007

Peter Mele (3 pictures)
George Pagilieri 1 episode, 2007

Maulik Pancholy (5 pictures)
Dr. Ajit Gupte 1 episode, 2007

Chester West
Orderly 1 episode, 2007

Caroline Killian
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

Robert McKay
Orderly 1 episode, 2000

Alida Tarallo
Prostitute 1 episode, 2000

Rosie Chavolino
Second Dancer 1 episode, 2001

Greg Russell Cook (3 pictures)
Club Kid 1 episode, 2001

Tim Gallin
Joe Zachary 1 episode, 2001

Margo Singaliese
Lisa Cestone 1 episode, 2001

Michael Variano
Petey 1 episode, 2001

Michael Godere (6 pictures)
Alfie 1 episode, 2002

Joe Narciso
Richard 1 episode, 2002

Stephen Sable
Florida Hit Man 1 episode, 2002

Matt Unger
Matt De Blasi 1 episode, 2002

Sidney Williams
Brad Miller 1 episode, 2002

Richard Byrne
Referee 1 episode, 2004

Jimmy Collins
Charlie Garepe 1 episode, 2004

Dean Edwards (2 pictures)
Charles 1 episode, 2004

Jackson Loo
Dale 1 episode, 2004

Garry Pastore
Jerry Basile 1 episode, 2004

Lisa Regina (6 pictures)
Kim 1 episode, 2004

Cal Robertson
Andrew 1 episode, 2004

Esley Tate
Sea Scout #2 1 episode, 2004

Julian Wells (3 pictures)
Waitress 1 episode, 2004

Afeefa Ayube
Afaf Kahn 1 episode, 2006

Arabella Field (3 pictures)
Amy 1 episode, 2006

Rick Gifford (12 pictures)
Omar 1 episode, 2006

Noah Keen
Otto 1 episode, 2006

Mike Pniewski (9 pictures)
Deputy Featham 1 episode, 2006

Doug Rand
Gendarme 1 episode, 2006

Jeremy Schwartz
Biker #1 1 episode, 2006

Sistina Giordano
Donna Amato 1 episode, 2007

Donnetta Lavinia Grays
Nurse 1 episode, 2007

Melanie Minichino
Tara Zincone 1 episode, 2007

Carlos Morales
Jesus Selgado 1 episode, 2007

Simone Peart
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

Amy Redford (6 pictures)
ER Doctor 1 episode, 2000

Roy Thinnes (57 pictures)
Dr. Baumgartner 1 episode, 2000

Alex Toma
Kid 1 episode, 2000

Larry Clarke (2 pictures)
Cop 1 episode, 2001

John DeBlasio
S.E.T. Lineman 1 episode, 2001

Perez Hilton (49 pictures)
Male Student 1 episode, 2001

Erik Weiner (6 pictures)
Manager 1 episode, 2001

Ramon Fernandez
House Boy 1 episode, 2002

Bill Garvey
Clerk 1 episode, 2002

Bruce Kirkpatrick
Policeman #1 1 episode, 2002

Carlos Pizarro
Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2002

Rufus Read (1 picture)
Student 1 episode, 2002

Barbara Christabella
Patti 1 episode, 2004

Adam Grupper (1 picture)
Bela Kakuk 1 episode, 2004

Adam Rose (5 pictures)
Todd 1 episode, 2004

Bill Rowe
Curtis 1 episode, 2004

Mia Troche
Bing Girl 1 episode, 2004

Adrienne D. Williams
Secretary #1 1 episode, 2004

Teresa Yenque (3 pictures)
Mirsa 1 episode, 2004

Neal Benari
Aaron Schaffer 1 episode, 2006

Paul DePasquale
Dispatcher 1 episode, 2006

Richard Zekaria
Farhad 1 episode, 2006

Jason Edwards
Psychologist 1 episode, 2006

Karen Lynn Gorney (22 pictures)
Judy 1 episode, 2006

Jeff Joseph (6 pictures)
Deputy Mayweather 1 episode, 2006

Danny Mastrogiorgio
Kevin Mucci 1 episode, 2006

Vic Noto
Viper 1 episode, 2006

Brian O'Neill
Hollings 1 episode, 2006

Luc Sonzogni
Waiter 1 episode, 2006

Jen Araki
Anika 1 episode, 2007

Belinda Bissonnette
Belinda 1 episode, 2007

Aleks Shaklin
Yaryna's Father 1 episode, 2007

Don Striano
Priest 1 episode, 2007

Kristen Schmalz
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

Giuseppe Zeno
Tanno 1 episode, 2000

Charles S. Dutton (32 pictures)
Officer Wilmore 1 episode, 2001

Anthony Indelicato
S.E.T. #1 1 episode, 2001

Capathia Jenkins
Store Employee 1 episode, 2001

Dick Latessa
Father L'Oiseau 1 episode, 2001

Steve Mellor
Bill Owens 1 episode, 2001

David Ross
Janitor 1 episode, 2001

Elena Aaron
Bada Bing Bartender 1 episode, 2002

Mary Aguilar
Cousin Grace 1 episode, 2002

Herman Chavez
Street Punk 1 episode, 2002

Gene Gabriel (19 pictures)
Policeman #2 1 episode, 2002

Sam Guncler
Dealer 1 episode, 2002

Marilyn Matarrese (6 pictures)
Darlene 1 episode, 2002

Paul Messina
News Anchor 1 episode, 2002

Messeret Stroman
Mecomia Williams 1 episode, 2002

Angel Caban
Louie Ramos 1 episode, 2004

Michael Isaiah Johnson
Shabazz 1 episode, 2004

Yvonne Jung
Secretary #2 1 episode, 2004

Anna Maniscalco
Bernice 1 episode, 2004

Gabriel Millman
Lem 1 episode, 2004

Chandler Parker (5 pictures)
Store Clerk 1 episode, 2004

Gabby Pineo
Lissie Kolpeki 1 episode, 2004

Bob Shaw
Ignatz Pravalkis 1 episode, 2004

Ciaran Crawford (1 picture)
Teddy 1 episode, 2006

Lou Di Gennaro
Judge 1 episode, 2006

James Hindman
Carty 1 episode, 2006

Piter Marek (6 pictures)
Daryl 1 episode, 2006

Marni Penning
Shopper 1 episode, 2006

John Rue (5 pictures)
Kloski 1 episode, 2006

Fiana Toibin
Nurse 1 episode, 2006

Rebecca Wisocky (9 pictures)
Rene Cabot Moskowitz 1 episode, 2006

Susan Aston
Evelyn 1 episode, 2007

Chris Bashinelli
Kevin 1 episode, 2007

Rajesh Bose
Gas Station Manager 1 episode, 2007

Ginger Kroll (1 picture)
Clista 1 episode, 2007

Danielle Spezzacatena
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

Riccardo Zinna
Hotel Manager 1 episode, 2000

Murphy Guyer
S.E.T. #2 1 episode, 2001

Diego López
EMT 1 episode, 2001

Scout
The Miami Relatives 1 episode, 2001

Michael Kenneth Williams (33 pictures)
Ray Ray 1 episode, 2001

Judith Anderson
Betty Berman 1 episode, 2002

Melissa Maxwell
Regina Hicks 1 episode, 2002

Chris Mazzilli
Restaurant Bartender 1 episode, 2002

Brian McCormack
Greg Erwitt 1 episode, 2002

Ellen Orchid
Dr. Sharon Zalutsky 1 episode, 2002

Marianna Paolo
Bernice 1 episode, 2002

Burhan K. Uddin
Cabby 1 episode, 2002

Andy Babiuk
The Chesterfield Kings 1 episode, 2004

Hilary Flynn
Josette 1 episode, 2004

Michael Goldstrom
Jonah Dangler 1 episode, 2004

Carl Palmer
UPS Guy 1 episode, 2004

Bill Quigley
Waiter 1 episode, 2004

Roslyn Ruff (9 pictures)
Plaza Receptionist 1 episode, 2004

Triney Sandoval
Agent Reyes 1 episode, 2004

Felicia Graham
Devonna 1 episode, 2006

Gérard Hubert
Priest 1 episode, 2006

Nic Novicki
Little Person 1 episode, 2006

Luis Ruiz
Superintendent 1 episode, 2006

Georgianne Walken (2 pictures)
Local Woman 1 episode, 2006

Eric Zuckerman (6 pictures)
Scott 1 episode, 2006

Jerry Capeci
Himself 1 episode, 2007

Nolan Carley
Mike 1 episode, 2007

Elizabeth Dennis
Andrea 1 episode, 2007

Merissa Morin
Isabel 1 episode, 2007

Mason Pettit
Ted Yacanelli 1 episode, 2007

Katie Cardille-Rogal
Misha 1 episode, 2007

Michelle Spezzacatena
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

Frank Adonis
Guest #1 1 episode, 2000

Monique Lola Berkley
Saleswoman 1 episode, 2001

Frank Deal (6 pictures)
R&D #1 1 episode, 2001

Dimitri DeFresco
Drew 1 episode, 2001

Ashen Keilyn
Lead Singer - The Miami Relatives 1 episode, 2001

Peter Napoliello
Football Dad 1 episode, 2001

Solje Bergman
Flight Attendant 1 episode, 2002

Diana Brownstone
Woman Friend 1 episode, 2002

Tim Kang (116 pictures)
Dr. Harrison Wong 1 episode, 2002

Mario Pane
Uncle Zio 1 episode, 2002

Sally Stewart
Lenore 1 episode, 2002

Yul Vazquez (4 pictures)
Reuben 'the Cuban' 1 episode, 2002

Vincenzo Ameruoso
Carl 'Fat Carl' Carlo 1 episode, 2004

Mike Boise
The Chesterfield Kings 1 episode, 2004

Charles Anthony Burks
Technician 1 episode, 2004

Michael Cavalieri
E. Gary La Manna 1 episode, 2004

Kyle Head
Teenage Tony Blundetto 1 episode, 2004

Joe Moretti
Security Guard 1 episode, 2004

Laurie Rosenwald
Woman 1 episode, 2004

Andrew Siff
News Anchor 1 episode, 2004

John Viscardi
Agent Jeffries 1 episode, 2004

Germel Younger
Man in the Crowd 1 episode, 2004

Julie Boyd
Evelyn McCone 1 episode, 2006

David Francis Calderazzo
Nick 'Spags' Spagnelli 1 episode, 2006

Scott Davidson
Bald Guy 1 episode, 2006

Chaouki El Ofir
Arab Taxi Driver 1 episode, 2006

Lila Blake Palmer (1 picture)
Marvin's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2006

Raymond Anthony Thomas (6 pictures)
Flagman 1 episode, 2006

Michael Gibson
Greg 1 episode, 2007

Henry Glovinsky
Derek 1 episode, 2007

Martin Gobbee
Priest 1 episode, 2007

Herbert Rogers
Willie Overall 1 episode, 2007

Stephanie Szostak (10 pictures)
Woman 1 episode, 2007

Jennifer Vohs
Choir Member 1 episode, 1999

Alan Levine
Guest #2 1 episode, 2000

Nigel Rawles
Drummer - The Miami Relatives 1 episode, 2001

Lekel Russell
Leena 1 episode, 2001

Katie C. Sparer
R&D #2 1 episode, 2001

Ava Maria Carnevale
Dr. Donna Dechristafaro 1 episode, 2002

Andrea Ciannavei
Waitress 1 episode, 2002

Emanuel Loarca
Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2002

Geany Masai
Loretta 1 episode, 2002

Kelly AuCoin (10 pictures)
Agent Jim Ashe 1 episode, 2004

Flint Beverage
FBI Agent #1 1 episode, 2004

Carolyn C. Buccino
Old Woman 1 episode, 2004

Samrat Chakrabarti (1 picture)
Dr. Onkar Singh 1 episode, 2004

Andrew Eisenman
Priest 1 episode, 2004

Rich Hebert
Dan MacDonald 1 episode, 2004

Ginger Kearns
Pierced Girl 1 episode, 2004

Mark McGann
Face in the Crowd 1 episode, 2004

Paul Morabito
The Chesterfield Kings 1 episode, 2004

Jennifer Rainville
Gillian Glessner 1 episode, 2004

Lou Savarese
Bodyguard 1 episode, 2004

Malachy Cleary
Thad McCone 1 episode, 2006

Amanda Magnavita
Babysitter 1 episode, 2006

Barbara Pindle
Nurses Aide 1 episode, 2006

Stéphane Soo Mongo
Senegalese Man #1 1 episode, 2006

Paul Borghese (9 pictures)
Guest #3 1 episode, 2000

Rimas Remeza
Bassist - The Miami Relatives 1 episode, 2001

Frank Savino
Operator #1 1 episode, 2001

Geoffrey Wigdor (3 pictures)
Little Bruce 1 episode, 2001

Aaron Gryder
Jockey 1 episode, 2002

Nichelle Hines
Felicia 1 episode, 2002

Rosemarie Hue
Prosecuting Attorney 1 episode, 2002

James Lawrence
Prison Inmate 1 episode, 2002

Natalie Light
Call Girl 1 episode, 2002

Debargo Sanyal (12 pictures)
Orderly 1 episode, 2002

Joel Blum
Golfer 1 episode, 2004

Nick Bosco
Ken Wu 1 episode, 2004

Gino Cafarelli (9 pictures)
Vinny Pitts 1 episode, 2004

Fred Caiaccia
Uncle Zio 1 episode, 2004

Jason Ongoco
Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2004

Greg Prevost
The Chesterfield Kings 1 episode, 2004

Joe Rowley
FBI Agent #2 1 episode, 2004

Eric Seltzer
Crowd Leader 1 episode, 2004

Erin Stutland (6 pictures)
Heather 1 episode, 2004

Jojo Gonzalez
Nurse Gilbert Campos 1 episode, 2006

Christian Julien
Senegalese Man #2 1 episode, 2006

Selenis Leyva (44 pictures)
Jill Dibiaso 1 episode, 2006

Sonny Passero
Man in Crowd 1 episode, 2006

Susan Barnes Walker
Mrs. Kimball 1 episode, 2006

Adam Heller
Arnold Bellows 1 episode, 2007

Josh Kay
Jesse 1 episode, 2007

Allyssa Magliaro
Jamie Salerno 1 episode, 2007

Patrick McNulty
Hotel Clerk 1 episode, 2007

Anita Salvate
Mary 1 episode, 2007

Russ Brunelli
Guest #4 1 episode, 2000

Paul Reggio
Operator #2 1 episode, 2001

David Weintraub
Guitarist - The Miami Relatives 1 episode, 2001

Bruce Barney
Veterinarian 1 episode, 2002

Jolan Boockvor
Cocktail Waitress 1 episode, 2002

Nick Di Paolo
Joey the Cop 1 episode, 2002

Demo DiMartile
Waiter 1 episode, 2004

Scott Johnsen
Cop 1 episode, 2004

Vic Martino
Muzzy Nardo 1 episode, 2004

Patrick J. O'Connor
Doorman 1 episode, 2004

Michael Zegen (8 pictures)
Partygoer 1 episode, 2004

Kristen Cerelli
Jen Fazio 1 episode, 2006

Gustavo Cunha
Armando 1 episode, 2006

Leo Daignault
Don 1 episode, 2006

Sal Darigo
Old Man 1 episode, 2006

Austin Jones
Omni Clerk 1 episode, 2006

Carmen López
Nurse Alfeo 1 episode, 2006

Mamadou Sall
Senegalese Man #3 1 episode, 2006

Andrew Schneider
Mr. Bauer 1 episode, 2006

Daniel Stewart Sherman (2 pictures)
Ron Senkowski 1 episode, 2006

Mimi Lieber
Stacey Bellows 1 episode, 2007

Lin-Manuel Miranda (7 pictures)
Bellman 1 episode, 2007

Julia Thompson
Lucy Salerno 1 episode, 2007

Dillon Woolley
Max 1 episode, 2007

Gary Lamadore
Chuckie 1 episode, 2000

Phil La Rocco
Wiseguy 1 episode, 2001

Jessica Ripton
Pizza Customer #2 1 episode, 2001

Buddy Fitzpatrick
ER Doctor 1 episode, 2002

John E. Kelly
Photographer 1 episode, 2002

Shawn Leggett
Keryl 1 episode, 2002

Robert Salas
Plain Tribesman 1 episode, 2002

Sarah Ireland
Woman 1 episode, 2004

T. Colby Trane
Guy 1 episode, 2004

Barret Wall
Football Player 1 episode, 2004

Myk Watford (1 picture)
Cop #1 1 episode, 2004

Julia Montgomery Brown
Waspy Housewive 1 episode, 2006

Joe Caniano (6 pictures)
Teddy Spirodakis 1 episode, 2006

Mario D'Elia
Benny Fazio, Sr. 1 episode, 2006

Tanya P.
The Virgin Mary 1 episode, 2006

Sallie Toussaint (24 pictures)
Blinged-Out Girlfriend 1 episode, 2006

Jeff Williams
Another Member 1 episode, 2006

Hunter Gallagher
Brad 1 episode, 2007

Nicolas Martí Salgado
Dylan 1 episode, 2007

Connie Teng
Yaolin 1 episode, 2007

Mary Louise Wilson (27 pictures)
Catherine 1 episode, 2000

Etan Maiti
Jason 1 episode, 2001

Jonny Spanish
Junkie 1 episode, 2001

Irma Estella La Guerre
Native American Woman #1 1 episode, 2002

Philliph Oden
Jemilo 1 episode, 2002

Joanna Bonaro
Hysterical Woman 1 episode, 2004

Angel Feliciano
Bellman 1 episode, 2004

DeVone Lawson Jr.
Cop #2 1 episode, 2004

Manu Narayan (21 pictures)
Sukhjit Khan 1 episode, 2004

Erik Schark
Sommelier 1 episode, 2004

Mueen Jahan Ahmad
Dr. Vahabsideh 1 episode, 2006

Kate Buddeke
Nora Minter 1 episode, 2006

Frank Carlo
Teenager 1 episode, 2006

Anthony Garcia
Teenager #1 1 episode, 2006

Michael Malone
Antique Store Owner 1 episode, 2006

Judy Prianti
Connie Fazio 1 episode, 2006

Peter Benedek
Ken 1 episode, 2007

Leah Bezozo
Kennedy 1 episode, 2007

Jean Brassard (1 picture)
French Canadian Man #1 1 episode, 2007

Colton Parsons
Boy 1 episode, 2007

Carlos Lopez
FBI Technician 1 episode, 2001

Dino Palermo
Junior's Friend 1 episode, 2001

Brian Anthony Wilson (12 pictures)
Warren Dupree 1 episode, 2001

Joe Napoleone
Bartender 1 episode, 2002

Sami Sargent
Native American Woman #2 1 episode, 2002

Chad Tucker
Darryl 1 episode, 2002

Pablo Hernandez
Delivery Boy 1 episode, 2004

Elaine Hyman
Dot 1 episode, 2004

Lenny Singer
Uncle Jack 1 episode, 2004

Cal Crenshaw
Local Man 1 episode, 2006

Joe Delafield
Intern 1 episode, 2006

Dierdre Friel
Sandy 1 episode, 2006

Quentin Heggs
African-American Guy 1 episode, 2006

Maria Hernandez
Latino Woman 1 episode, 2006

Ai Kiyono
Sushi Waitress 1 episode, 2006

Guy Paul
Jeep Owner 1 episode, 2006

Kelvin Santos
Teenager #2 1 episode, 2006

Michael Serratore
Driver 1 episode, 2006

Steve Stanulis
Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2006

Joey Vega
U.S. Marshal #1 1 episode, 2006

Maxime Alvarez De Toledo
French Canadian Man #2 1 episode, 2007

Christiana Anbri
Heidi 1 episode, 2007

James Coyle
Salesman #1 1 episode, 2007

Michael Ingram
F.B.I. Agent 1 episode, 2007

Shannon Koob
Joyce 1 episode, 2007

Richard Litt
Moderator 1 episode, 2007

James Lorenzo
Roger 1 episode, 2007

Kevin McKelvey
U.S. Marshal Lunt 1 episode, 2007

Lou Bonacki
Francis Satriale 1 episode, 2001

Michael Strano
FBI Agent 1 episode, 2001

Christopher O'Hara
Band Member #1 1 episode, 2002

Matthew Weathers
Anklave 1 episode, 2002

Sylvia Kowalczuk
Harpist 1 episode, 2004

Susan Pourfar
Gillian 1 episode, 2004

Rolando J. Vargas
Ecuadorian Man 1 episode, 2004

Qadir Forbes
Kid #1 1 episode, 2006

Alicia Lorén
Eden 1 episode, 2006

Jonathan Marino Cuellar
Teenager #3 1 episode, 2006

Diane Martella
Old Woman at Parade 1 episode, 2006

Chris McGinn
Waitress 1 episode, 2006

Teresa Meza
U.S. Marshal #2 1 episode, 2006

Lisa Miller
Bada Bing Waitress 1 episode, 2006

Joyce Roach
Grandma 1 episode, 2006

Jon Shaver
Tall Man 1 episode, 2006

Paige Allen (6 pictures)
Reporter #1 1 episode, 2007

Mando Alvarado
Felix 1 episode, 2007

Tod Engle
Salesman #2 1 episode, 2007

Bruce Faulk
U.S. Marshal Rawley 1 episode, 2007

John Mainieri
Ira Shortz 1 episode, 2007

Amy Russ
Female F.B.I. Agent 1 episode, 2007

Drew Wininger
Fan 1 episode, 2007

Elise Bretton
Green Grove Singer 1 episode, 2001

Mark Damiano II
Young Tony Soprano 1 episode, 2001

Jay Alvarez
Loan Officer 1 episode, 2002

Danny Roselle
Band Member #2 1 episode, 2002

Keith Thomas Brown
Keshawn 1 episode, 2006

Ariana Delawari
Shelly 1 episode, 2006

Francis W. Erigo
Old Woman in Church 1 episode, 2006

Amber Gross
Hostess 1 episode, 2006

Robert Hirschfeld
Judge Holzer 1 episode, 2006

Robert O'Gorman
Local Guy 1 episode, 2006

Peter O'Hara
Jock Guy 1 episode, 2006

Daveed Ramsay
Kid #2 1 episode, 2006

Matthew Stocke
EMT 1 episode, 2006

Lawrence Bingham
Construction Worker 1 episode, 2007

Ian Blackman
Salesman #3 1 episode, 2007

Maria Iadonisi
Larry Barese's Wife 1 episode, 2007

Igor Litwinowicz
Karyl 1 episode, 2007

Paul Mollo
Croupier 1 episode, 2007

Colleen Morris
Nanny 1 episode, 2007

Jeff Talbott
Father 1 episode, 2007

Juliet Fox
Young Janice Soprano 1 episode, 2001

Helen Miles
Green Grove Singer 1 episode, 2001

James Farrell
Band Member #3 1 episode, 2002

Victor Matamoros
Attorney 1 episode, 2002

Brigid Brady
Woman 1 episode, 2006

Meital Dohan
Yael 1 episode, 2006

Angel Fajardo
Colombian #1 1 episode, 2006

Pietro González
Hispanic Guy 1 episode, 2006

Hal Holbrook (67 pictures)
John Schwinn 1 episode, 2006

Jason Loftus
Bellhop 1 episode, 2006

Alex Mitchell (4 pictures)
Kid #3 1 episode, 2006

Alysia Reiner (9 pictures)
Linda Vaughn 1 episode, 2006

Ian Colletti (16 pictures)
Kid 1 episode, 2007

Ariana DiLorenzo
Alexandra Lupertazzi 1 episode, 2007

Jeanine Flynn
Dealer 1 episode, 2007

Paul Lombardi
Reporter #3 1 episode, 2007

Ray Norberto
Player 1 episode, 2007

Jean Marie Evans
Green Grove Singer 1 episode, 2001

Elxis McLaren
Young Barbara Soprano 1 episode, 2001

Walter J. Lockhart
Band Member #4 1 episode, 2002

Bonnie Rose
Salesperson 1 episode, 2002

Joseph La Rocca
Rich Alberga 1 episode, 2004

Gabriel Cano
Latino Kid #1 1 episode, 2006

Chris Colombo
Colombian #2 1 episode, 2006

Laura Niemi
Roxanne 1 episode, 2006

Rene Rosado
Hispanic Kid 1 episode, 2006

Matthew 'Matlok' Rullan
Kid #4 1 episode, 2006

Jay Russell
Clerk 1 episode, 2006

Kevin Garrity
1st Basketball Announcer 1 episode, 2007

John O'Hara
Lover #1 1 episode, 2007

Lauren Potter (3 pictures)
Dancer 1 episode, 2007

Larry Sherman
Green Grove Singer 1 episode, 2001

Roy Milton Davis
Wino 1 episode, 2002

Gina Lynn (27 pictures)
Stripper 1 episode, 2004

Francisco Burgos
Latino Kid #2 1 episode, 2006

Nick Choksi
Guy #1 1 episode, 2006

Brian Gilbert
Kid #5 1 episode, 2006

Carmine Parisi
Priest 1 episode, 2006

Channing Pourchot
Carla 1 episode, 2006

Charlie Minn
2nd Basketball Announcer 1 episode, 2007

Brianne Moncrief
Lover #2 1 episode, 2007

Madeline Kearns
Green Grove Singer 1 episode, 2001

Ali Wright
Kid 1 episode, 2002

Caroline Rossi
Violet Lupertazzi 1 episode, 2004

Michael De Luca (1 picture)
Cop 1 episode, 2006

Sal Di Piazza
Bookie 1 episode, 2006

Katie Lowes (12 pictures)
Gillian 1 episode, 2006

Dee Nelson
Erica 1 episode, 2006

Emily Vaughan
Conference Center Host 1 episode, 2006

Joseph Anania
Waiter 1 episode, 2007

Derek Milman
Film Type 1 episode, 2007

Jimmy DellaValle
Gunman 1 episode, 2004

Renee Franca
Waitress 1 episode, 2004

Enya Flack
Janine 1 episode, 2006

Joe Forbrich
Federal Marshal 1 episode, 2006

Douglas Ryan
Store Owner 1 episode, 2006

Anthony Stropoli
Rick 1 episode, 2006

Saidah Arrika Ekulona
Tour Guide 1 episode, 2007

Poppy Fields
Waitress 1 episode, 2007

Tobin Bell (25 pictures)
Major Zwingli 1 episode, 2001

Michael O'Looney
Newscaster 1 episode, 2002

Drummond Erskine
Uncle Zio 1 episode, 2004

John Lanzillotto
Mook 1 episode, 2004

Angelle Brooks
Liaison Woman 1 episode, 2006

Stephan Morrow
Another Local 1 episode, 2006

Jimmy Smagula
Wise Guy #1 1 episode, 2006

Jill Lord
Woman 1 episode, 2007

Tony White
Orderly 1 episode, 2007

John Montone
Radio Reporter 1 episode, 2002

Victor Cruz
First Valet 1 episode, 2004

Rosemarie Dana
Old Lady 1 episode, 2004

Dylan Bruce
Doorman 1 episode, 2006

Alexandra Daddario (384 pictures)
Another Woman 1 episode, 2006

Jared DiCroce
Wise Guy #2 1 episode, 2006

Christopher Maggi
Butcher 1 episode, 2006

Shortee Red
Teen #1 1 episode, 2007

Jorge Pupo (1 picture)
Second Valet 1 episode, 2004

Faina Vitebsky
Kimmie 1 episode, 2006

Aurelia Williams
Female Orderly 1 episode, 2006

Ray DeMattis
Gerry Gaultieri 1 episode, 2007

Rydell Rollins
Teen #2 1 episode, 2007

Gillien Goll
Guest 1 episode, 2004

Joseph Scarpinito
Paulie's Friend 1 episode, 2004

Philip Anastasia
Emcee 1 episode, 2006

Alberto Bonilla
Alonso 1 episode, 2006

Stephen Brian Jones
Patient 1 episode, 2006

Daniel Bacote
Teen #3 1 episode, 2007

John Di Domenico (1 picture)
Howie Reinstein 1 episode, 2007

Neil Levine
Another Guest 1 episode, 2004

Frank Vallelonga
Mourner #1 1 episode, 2004

Taryn O'Brae
Bridesmaid 1 episode, 2006

Jose Sanchez
Hector 1 episode, 2006

T.J. Allen
Teen #4 1 episode, 2007

Dina Pearlman
Ellen Reinstein 1 episode, 2007

Valerie Romanoff
Band Leader 1 episode, 2004

Joe Abbate
Man #1 1 episode, 2006

Joe Iacona
Johnny's Dad 1 episode, 2006

Jane Kim (3 pictures)
Dominique 1 episode, 2007

Alan Levine
Lavoo 1 episode, 2007

Mickey Pizzo
Sal Pisano 1 episode, 2007

Chioma Chidebeln-Eze
Starlight Orchestra 1 episode, 2004

Erik Martin
Nurse Hasley 1 episode, 2006

Paolo Colandrea
Man in Members Only Jacket 1 episode, 2007

Lenny Ligotti
Nicky 1 episode, 2007

Sejal Shah
Chandrakanta Pisano 1 episode, 2007

Caren Cole
Starlight Orchestra 1 episode, 2004

Filippo Bozotti
Giovanni Coppito 1 episode, 2006

Irma St. Paule
Aunt Grace 1 episode, 2006

George Pogatsia
Frankie 1 episode, 2007

Jimmy Spadola
Man in Diner 1 episode, 2007

Marc Wolf
Mark Lewis 1 episode, 2007

Andrea Eigner
Starlight Orchestra 1 episode, 2004

Jean Marie Evans
Aunt Louise 1 episode, 2006

Peter Salzer
Elderly Man 1 episode, 2006

Michelle Maryk
Jo Lewis 1 episode, 2007

Susan Porro
J.T. Dolan's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2007

Carol Scudder
Diner Waitress 1 episode, 2007

Erin Henry
Starlight Orchestra 1 episode, 2004

David Coburn
Bartender 1 episode, 2006

Bjorn Johnson (6 pictures)
Photographer 1 episode, 2006

Du Kelly
African American Man #1 in Diner 1 episode, 2007

Allison Miller
Starlight Orchestra 1 episode, 2004

Jerry Russo
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2006

John R. Tramatola III
Boy #1 1 episode, 2006

Sharrieff Pugh (3 pictures)
African American Man #2 in Diner 1 episode, 2007

Al Roffe
Operations Manager 1 episode, 2007

Deborah Pilley
Starlight Orchestra 1 episode, 2004

Joseph Emmi
Boy #2 1 episode, 2006

Nikki E. Walker
Jamaican Nurse 1 episode, 2006

Patrick Joseph Connolly
Truck Driver in Diner 1 episode, 2007

Guy A. Fortt
Guard 1 episode, 2007

Shawtane Monroe Bowen
Technician 1 episode, 2007

Sue Terry
Starlight Orchestra 1 episode, 2004

John Kozan
Wedding Singer #1 1 episode, 2006

Patti Karr
Old Woman in Diner 1 episode, 2007

Ralph McCain
Another Patient 1 episode, 2007

Joselin Reyes
Nurse Rosario 1 episode, 2007

Susan Terwilliger
Starlight Orchestra 1 episode, 2004

Shana Steele
Wedding Singer #2 1 episode, 2006

Laura E. Johnston
Nurse 1 episode, 2007

William Severs
Old Man in Diner 1 episode, 2007

Nico Hartos
Jabberer #1 1 episode, 2006

Laura Mills McClatchy
Croupier #1 1 episode, 2007

Adrianne Rae Rodgers
Young Woman in Diner 1 episode, 2007

Henry O'Neill
Young Man in Diner 1 episode, 2007

Gregory Zaragoza
Croupier #2 1 episode, 2007

Clayton Dean Smith
Jabberer #2 1 episode, 2006

Luis Lassen
Senior Worker 1 episode, 2007

Jo Newman (6 pictures)
Gerry's Goomar 1 episode, 2007

Stuart Rudin
Jabberer #3 1 episode, 2006

Julie Rogelstad
Silvio's Goomar 1 episode, 2007

Tommy Riccardo
Wedding Band 1 episode, 2006

Bruce Bennetts (1 picture)
Photographer 1 episode, 2007

Alexander Flores
Kid 1 episode, 2007

Nicholas Mazzeo
Boy #1 1 episode, 2007

Jacob Lobosco
Boy #2 1 episode, 2007

Francesco Fusaro
Boy #3 1 episode, 2007

Justine Caputo
Girl #1 1 episode, 2007

Gia Bella Adamo
Girl #2 1 episode, 2007

Peter Austin Noto (3 pictures)
Tony's Friend 9 episodes, 1999-2002

Sonny Vellozzi
Bada Bing Customer 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Gaetano LoGiudice
Bada Bing Patron 4 episodes, 2001-2002

Joe Mancini
Bada Bing Crew 4 episodes, 2004-2007

Paula Rittie
AA member 4 episodes, 2006-2007

David Chase (26 pictures)
Airline Passenger 3 episodes, 2000-2006

Angela Frye
Crackhead 3 episodes, 2002-2006

Krystal Browning
Upper-class Restaurant Patron 3 episodes, 2004

Stewart Summers (3 pictures)
Attorney 3 episodes, 2004

Craig Zucchero
Uncle Junior's Bodyguard 2 episodes, 1999-2002

Antonio Saillant
Bodyguard 2 episodes, 2001-2007

Frank Delano
Bada Bing Wise Guy 2 episodes, 2001

David Von Roehm
Cousin at BBQ 2 episodes, 2004-2007

Bill Chemerka (3 pictures)
Construction Worker 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Stefanie Bari
Woman 2 episodes, 2004

Jaclynn Tiffany Brown
Party Girl 2 episodes, 2004

Keith Leonard
Bar Patron 2 episodes, 2004

Lawrence J. Russo
Family Friend 2 episodes, 2004

Tommy Bayiokos (12 pictures)
Cafeteria Orderly 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Jim Ford (15 pictures)
Cashier 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Gina Hernandez
Bacarat Player 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Basil Kershner
Construction Worker 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Kenny Shapiro (3 pictures)
Precision Driver 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Andrea Bertola
Cocktail Waitress 2 episodes, 2006

Rick Collum
Satriale's Cashier 2 episodes, 2006

Wendy Hammers
Fake Carmella 2 episodes, 2006

Morgan Saylor (57 pictures)
Young Meadow 2 episodes, 2006

Joe Dolinsky (9 pictures)
Mental Patient 2 episodes, 2007

Enrique Gonzalez
Prisoner 2 episodes, 2007

Michael Masucci
Bar patron 2 episodes, 2007

Keith Middlebrook (9 pictures)
Tony's Friend 2 episodes, 2007

Shashi Balooja (18 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 1999

Dar Billingham (1 picture)
Lifeguard 1 episode, 1999

Rick Collins
N.J. Trooper 1 episode, 1999

Anna Damergis
Bridesmaid 1 episode, 1999

Kerry Donelli
Field Reporter 1 episode, 1999

Robin Fusco
AJ's Date 1 episode, 1999

Brett Glazer
Student 1 episode, 1999

Jenni Graham
Bowdoin Student 1 episode, 1999

Lynda Lenet
Voice of Christopher's Mother 1 episode, 1999

Kai Nuuhiwa
Victim 1 episode, 1999

Tim Realbuto
Jimmy 1 episode, 1999

Anthony Robles
Young Tony Soprano 1 episode, 1999

Mark Sandman
Himself 1 episode, 1999

Carlos Valencia
College Athlete 1 episode, 1999

Heather Whittington
Biker chick 1 episode, 1999

Paul Bucossi
Wiseguy #4 1 episode, 2000

Vic Bucossi
Wiseguy #5 1 episode, 2000

Denise Burse
Nurse #2 1 episode, 2000

Julia Carothers Hughes
Girl in Country Club 1 episode, 2000

Todd Carroll
Acting Student 1 episode, 2000

Michael Criscuolo
Frat Boy 1 episode, 2000

Leslie Denniston (3 pictures)
Nurse #2 1 episode, 2000

John Doman (20 pictures)
District Attorney 1 episode, 2000

Herb Kerr
Protester #6 1 episode, 2000

Andrew Elvis Miller (3 pictures)
Drug Addict 1 episode, 2000

Craig Mitchell
Construction Worker 1 episode, 2000

Martin Pfefferkorn
Prisoner 1 episode, 2000

Don Picard
Wiseguy #1 1 episode, 2000

Americo Presciutti
Waiter 1 episode, 2000

Charlie Schlatter (29 pictures)
Dr. Jesse Travis 1 episode, 2000

Todo Segalla (1 picture)
Construction Worker 1 episode, 2000

Derrick Simmons
Protester #2 1 episode, 2000

Ron Van Clief
Protester #5 1 episode, 2000

Paul Cicero
Card Player #1 1 episode, 2001

James Feuer
Vince 1 episode, 2001

Lady Gaga (6,920 pictures)
Girl at Swimming Pool #2 1 episode, 2001

Carson Grant
Mr. Pacifico 1 episode, 2001

Sian Heder (12 pictures)
Young Waitress 1 episode, 2001

Shireen Kadivar
Middle Eastern Woman at Hospital 1 episode, 2001

Charlie Kevin
Russian Thug 1 episode, 2001

Jack Lotz
Card Player #2 1 episode, 2001

Pete Macnamara
Restaurant Patron 1 episode, 2001

David Madison
Pallbearer 1 episode, 2001

Joe Mantegna (75 pictures)
Mercedes ad voiceover 1 episode, 2001

Randi Newton
Donna 1 episode, 2001

Lori Pizzo
Cocktail Waitress 1 episode, 2001

Tony Rhune
Cook 1 episode, 2001

Patrick Riviere
NJ Police Officer 1 episode, 2001

Charlie Sara (3 pictures)
Bar Patron 1 episode, 2001

Barry Shurchin
Man 1 episode, 2001

Ayelet Argaman (1 picture)
Spa Guest 1 episode, 2002

Maria Bartiromo (32 pictures)
Herself 1 episode, 2002

Mario Batali (30 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2002

Donna Castellano
Cousin Mary 1 episode, 2002

Nick Chinlund (31 pictures)
Chief Doug Smith 1 episode, 2002

Ty Copeman
Horse Award Presenter 1 episode, 2002

Frank Cristantiello
Band Member 1 episode, 2002

Gráinne de Buitléar
Icelandic Air Stewardess 1 episode, 2002

Patrick Ezerzer
Miami Mobster 1 episode, 2002

James Hoff
Courtroom artist 1 episode, 2002

Kaye Kittrell
Sick Woman 1 episode, 2002

Deirdre Lorenz
Tony's Date 1 episode, 2002

Philip Ng
American Indian Protester 1 episode, 2002

Bobbie Phillips (35 pictures)
Julie Costello 1 episode, 2002

Ethan S. Smith
Fountain Blue Bus Boy 1 episode, 2002

Kathleen Wilce
Mom with Stroller 1 episode, 2002

Elizabeth Wood
Lunch Woman 1 episode, 2002

Richard Zhuravenko
Principal's Son 1 episode, 2002

Lauren Adler
Bridesmaid 1 episode, 2004

Silverio Avellino
Paul Vitro 1 episode, 2004

Linda Rivera Bradt
Girl in Gray Sweatsuit 1 episode, 2004

Michael Buonomo (15 pictures)
Partygoer 1 episode, 2004

Lucian Buscemi
Boy in restaurant 1 episode, 2004

Mike Caravella
Italian Ice Man 1 episode, 2004

Peter Cavnoudias
Bing Customer 1 episode, 2004

Pat Chambers
Woman in Car Window 1 episode, 2004

Michael Christaldi
Gangster in Bar 1 episode, 2004

Scott Addison Clay (1 picture)
Crazy Horse Patron 1 episode, 2004

Roseanne D'Emidio
Paulie's Champagne Guest 1 episode, 2004

Stéphanye Dussud
Benetton Shopper 1 episode, 2004

Tim Falter
Crap Shooter 1 episode, 2004

Maureena Galindo
Bartender 1 episode, 2004

Stephen Humby
Plaza Guest 1 episode, 2004

Michael Justice
Partygoer 1 episode, 2004

Beth Laufer
Mrs. Millio 1 episode, 2004

Rich Lounello
Best Man 1 episode, 2004

Greg Manning
Chris 1 episode, 2004

Joe Huu Nguyen
Extra 1 episode, 2004

Rich Pecci (9 pictures)
1 episode, 2004

Gio Randazzo
Wise Guy 1 episode, 2004

Jennifer Rapp
Meadow's friend 1 episode, 2004

Alicia Regan
Cousin 1 episode, 2004

Alex Revan
FBI Agent #3 1 episode, 2004

Kevin Rivera
Marcus 1 episode, 2004

Anthony Robbins (25 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2004

Michalina Scorzelli (1 picture)
Family Friend 1 episode, 2004

Jeffrey Christopher Todd
Partygoer 1 episode, 2004

Kai Wong
Partygoer 1 episode, 2004

Dennis Albanese
Priest 1 episode, 2006

Kevin Anton
Best Man 1 episode, 2006

Dionne Audain (9 pictures)
Nurse 1 episode, 2006

Michael E. Bell
Shopper 1 episode, 2006

David Benaroya
Fat Jew 1 episode, 2006

Randy Blair
Nurse's Aide 1 episode, 2006

Patrick Blumer
Home Buyer 1 episode, 2006

Brendan Burke
Construction Worker 1 episode, 2006

Simone Butler
Wedding Planner 1 episode, 2006

Chrismandu (6 pictures)
Mental Patient 1 episode, 2006

Joey Cocozza
Satriale's Store Clerk 1 episode, 2006

Karen Collazzo
St. Elzear Festival Participant 1 episode, 2006

Luis Dalmasy Jr.
Orderly 1 episode, 2006

Christopher Del Gaudio
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2006

Brother Eden Douglas
Fedora Jazz Musician 1 episode, 2006

Aristedes Philip DuVal
Mental Patient 1 episode, 2006

Jonah Falcon (12 pictures)
Dave 1 episode, 2006

Robert Feeley
Rehab Patient 1 episode, 2006

Tony Galtieri
Construction Worker 1 episode, 2006

Adrienne Gelo
Bada Bing Cocktail Waitress 1 episode, 2006

Andrew Ginsburg
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2006

Waiter 1 episode, 2006

Turi Haim
Customer 1 episode, 2006

Eli Harris (3 pictures)
Camera man 1 episode, 2006

Danny Hayden
Barfly 1 episode, 2006

Ernest Heinz
Thief 1 episode, 2006

Katherine Hoskins Mackey
Surgeon 1 episode, 2006

Rosemary Howard (3 pictures)
Fair Patron 1 episode, 2006

Olja Hrustic (19 pictures)
Russian Girlfriend 1 episode, 2006

Casey James
Limo Driver 1 episode, 2006

Nicole Jesson (6 pictures)
Irish Woman at St. Elzear's Fair 1 episode, 2006

Andrew Kaempfer
Golf Caddy 1 episode, 2006

Tamara Knausz
Cocktail waitress at club 1 episode, 2006

Tim Lamendola
Calzone Booth Operator 1 episode, 2006

Mark A. Langston
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2006

Ted R. Lewinski
Bada Bing Customer 1 episode, 2006

Erika Maconi
Wedding guest 1 episode, 2006

Chris Margaritis
A.J.'s Bodyguard 1 episode, 2006

Thomas A. McMahon (2 pictures)
Wise Guy Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2006

Kent Moran
Party Goer 1 episode, 2006

Keith Moyer
Hospital Patient 1 episode, 2006

Jeff Nathan
Flag Holder 1 episode, 2006

Loukas Papas
Carlos The Maitre D 1 episode, 2006

Jennifer Layne Park
Waitress 1 episode, 2006

Kevin Paul
Waiter 1 episode, 2006

Christopher Place
Thug #2 1 episode, 2006

Dana Power
Russian Girlfriend 1 episode, 2006

Stacey Raymond
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2006

Edgar Ribon
Carnival Patron 1 episode, 2006

Vincent Riviezzo
Himself 1 episode, 2006

David C. Roehm Sr.
Hospital Patient 1 episode, 2006

R.J. Romano
Club Goer 1 episode, 2006

Luke Rosen (3 pictures)
Jeff 1 episode, 2006

Liz Ross
Nurse 1 episode, 2006

Arick Salmea (6 pictures)
Limo Driver 1 episode, 2006

Isaac Schinazi
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2006

Norman Schleiffer
Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2006

Keith P. Scott
Waiter 1 episode, 2006

David Shumbris (3 pictures)
Eli Kaplan 1 episode, 2006

Barry Sigismondi
Dr. Cipolla 1 episode, 2006

Matthew Staley (1 picture)
Jabberer 1 episode, 2006

Jeremy J. Sullivan
Fruit Basket Deliveryman 1 episode, 2006

Schuster Vance
Bickering husband at grocery store 1 episode, 2006

Gerrold Vincent
Club Dancer 1 episode, 2006

Samantha Zweben
Hospital Visitor 1 episode, 2006

Kevin Scott Allen
Dr. Baudoin 1 episode, 2007

Jennifer Gargano (18 pictures)
Victor Mineo's Girl 1 episode, 2007

Alexander Blaise (6 pictures)
French chef 1 episode, 2007

Craig Bonaventura
Esteban's Crew 1 episode, 2007

David Boston (12 pictures)
Phil Leotardo's Crew Member 1 episode, 2007

Vincent Caiola
Tourist 1 episode, 2007

Jim Cantore (6 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2007

Michael DeArmey
Body Guard 1 episode, 2007

Jason Eftimoski (3 pictures)
Student 1 episode, 2007

Elli (3 pictures)
Muslim Cleric 1 episode, 2007

Joey Giambattista
Shooter 1 episode, 2007

Jeff Grossman
Miami Wiseguy 1 episode, 2007

Jennifer Hall
Girl in Hospital with AJ 1 episode, 2007

Jack Hammel (4 pictures)
Wiseguy 1 episode, 2007

David Hsin
Cafe Manager 1 episode, 2007

Elissa Kapneck
Bikini Model 1 episode, 2007

Dani Marco
Bada Bing Waitress 1 episode, 2007

Rob Marrocco Jr.
High Roller 1 episode, 2007

Rebeca Martinez
Acting Class Sudent 1 episode, 2007

Ed McKeever
High Roller 1 episode, 2007

Chiko Mendez
Mental Patient 1 episode, 2007

Janet Miranda
Freind of family at screening 1 episode, 2007

Alyxx Morgen
Attending Nurse for AJ 1 episode, 2007

Chris Palermo
Casino Guest 1 episode, 2007

Bob Pepper
Craps Player 1 episode, 2007

Erik Ramos
Desk Clerk 1 episode, 2007

Peter Riga
Diner Patron 1 episode, 2007

Ramy Shedid
Muslim 1 episode, 2007

Nicholas Simmons
Lounging Beachgoer 1 episode, 2007

Jonah Triebwasser
Italian Tourist 1 episode, 2007

Naeem Uzimann (6 pictures)
Gas Station Attendant 1 episode, 2007

Steven Weisz (3 pictures)
Party Guest 1 episode, 2007

Director

Timothy Van Patten (27 pictures)
20 episodes, 1999-2007

John Patterson
13 episodes, 1999-2004

Allen Coulter (2 pictures)
12 episodes, 1999-2004

Alan Taylor
9 episodes, 1999-2007

Henry Bronchtein
4 episodes, 1999-2002

Jack Bender
4 episodes, 2001-2006

Steve Buscemi (274 pictures)
4 episodes, 2001-2006

Daniel Attias
3 episodes, 1999-2002

David Chase (26 pictures)
2 episodes, 1999-2007

Writer

86 episodes, 1999-2007

Terence Winter (3 pictures)
25 episodes, 2000-2007

Mitchell Burgess
22 episodes, 1999-2006

Robin Green
22 episodes, 1999-2006

Matthew Hoffman Weiner (42 pictures)
12 episodes, 2004-2007

Frank Renzulli
9 episodes, 1999-2001

Michael Imperioli (76 pictures)
5 episodes, 2000-2004

Todd A. Kessler (3 pictures)
5 episodes, 2000-2001

Diane Frolov
4 episodes, 2006-2007

Andrew Schneider (12 pictures)
4 episodes, 2006-2007

Jason Cahill
3 episodes, 1999-2000

Lawrence Konner
3 episodes, 2001-2002

Producer

Martin Bruestle
Producer / co-producer 86 episodes, 1999-2007

David Chase (26 pictures)
Executive producer 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Brad Grey (5 pictures)
Executive producer 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Ilene S. Landress
Executive producer / producer  86 episodes, 1999-2007

Henry Bronchtein
Co-executive producer / producer  85 episodes, 1999-2007

Terence Winter (3 pictures)
Executive producer / co-executive producer  73 episodes, 2000-2007

Mitchell Burgess
Executive producer / co-executive producer 70 episodes, 1999-2006

Robin Green
Executive producer / co-executive producer 70 episodes, 1999-2006

Gianna Maria Smart
Co-producer / producer  60 episodes, 2001-2007

Scott Hornbacher
Co-producer / associate producer 35 episodes, 2002-2006

Matthew Hoffman Weiner (42 pictures)
Supervising producer / co-executive producer  34 episodes, 2004-2007

Frank Renzulli
Co-executive producer / supervising producer 25 episodes, 1999-2000

Gregg Glickman
Associate producer 21 episodes, 2000-2001

Jason Minter
Associate producer 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Allen Coulter (2 pictures)
Producer 20 episodes, 1999-2000

Todd A. Kessler (3 pictures)
Producer / co-producer 20 episodes, 2000-2001

Diane Frolov
Supervising producer 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Andrew Schneider (12 pictures)
Supervising producer 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Ann Holm
Co-producer 13 episodes, 2002

Julie Ross
Associate producer 13 episodes, 2002

April Lawrence
Associate producer 13 episodes, 2004

Mickie Reuster
Associate producer 9 episodes, 2007

James Manos Jr.
Co-producer 5 episodes, 1999

Marco Valerio Pugini
Executive producer: Italy / line producer: Italy 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Jennifer G. Fistere
Associate producer 2 episodes, 2007

Original Music

Will Edwards
6 episodes, 2004-2007

Cinematographer

Phil Abraham
47 episodes, 1999-2007

Alik Sakharov
38 episodes, 1999-2007

Editor

Sidney Wolinsky
33 episodes, 1999-2007

William B. Stich
28 episodes, 1999-2007

Conrad M. Gonzalez
20 episodes, 1999-2004

Lynne Whitlock
3 episodes, 2002-2007

Michael Ruscio
3 episodes, 2006

Tammis Chandler
2 episodes, 2006

Casting Director

Sheila Jaffe
86 episodes, 1999-2007

Georgianne Walken (2 pictures)
86 episodes, 1999-2007

Production Designer

Bob Shaw
73 episodes, 2000-2007

Dean Taucher
12 episodes, 1999

Art Director

Scott P. Murphy
50 episodes, 2000-2006

Henry Dunn
19 episodes, 2006-2007

Harry Darrow
12 episodes, 1999

Tom Warren
4 episodes, 2004

Set Decorator

Janet Shaw
83 episodes, 1999-2007

Costume Designer

Juliet Polcsa
82 episodes, 1999-2007

Kim Marie Druce
3 episodes, 1999

Makeup Department

Kymbra Callaghan
Key makeup artist / key make-up artist  83 episodes, 1999-2007

Stephen Kelley
Makeup artist / key makeup artist  67 episodes, 2000-2007

Mel McKinney
Key hair stylist 38 episodes, 1999-2001

Karen Reuter Fabbo
Makeup artist 35 episodes, 2002-2007

William A. Kohout
Hair stylist 26 episodes, 1999-2000

Anthony Veader
Key hair stylist / key hair stylist: Paris 25 episodes, 2004-2007

Dale Brownell
Hair stylist / key hair stylist 22 episodes, 2002-2004

Jeffrey Rebelo
Hair stylist 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Diana Sikes
Hair stylist 13 episodes, 2001

Victor DeNicola
Key hair stylist 12 episodes, 2002

Felice Diamond
Makeup artist 11 episodes, 1999

Jackie Payne
Hair stylist 9 episodes, 2004

Francie Fillatti
Assistant hair stylist 8 episodes, 2000

Frank Vazquez
Hair stylist 8 episodes, 2002-2007

Linda Grimes
Makeup artist / make-up artist 6 episodes, 2000-2004

John Perkins
Makeup artist 4 episodes, 2001

Erin Hicks
Hair stylist 4 episodes, 2004-2007

Darren Mills
Hair stylist 4 episodes, 2004

John Caglione Jr.
Special makeup effects artist 3 episodes, 2004

Marie Salandra
Nail stylist 3 episodes, 2004

Anne-Michelle Radcliffe
Hair stylist 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Robin Day
Hair stylist 3 episodes, 2007

Dennis Parker
Hair stylist / head hair stylist: Los Angeles 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Lorraine Godfrey
Hair stylist 2 episodes, 2004

Steven Huie
Tattoo designer 2 episodes, 2004

Suzanne DeSimone
Makeup artist 2 episodes, 2006

Linda Schonning
Hair stylist / key hair stylist: Miami 2 episodes, 2007

Colleen Wheeler
Hair stylist 2 episodes, 2007

Production Manager

Henry Bronchtein
Unit production manager 73 episodes, 1999-2007

Scott Hornbacher
Unit production manager / assistant unit production manager 59 episodes, 2000-2006

Hans Graffunder
Production supervisor / assistant unit production manager  47 episodes, 2002-2007

Mark Kamine
Assistant unit production manager / unit production manager 34 episodes, 2002-2007

Ilene S. Landress
Unit production manager 14 episodes, 1999-2007

Gregg Glickman
Post-production supervisor 13 episodes, 1999

Lori Keith Douglas
Production supervisor 12 episodes, 1999

Bart Wenrich
Unit production manager 12 episodes, 1999

Mickie Reuster
Post-production supervisor 12 episodes, 2006

Juliet Walker
Post-production supervisor 12 episodes, 2006

Jennifer Ames
Post-production supervisor 9 episodes, 2007

Kristin Cameron
Assistant unit production manager / unit production manager 9 episodes, 2007

April Lawrence
Post-production supervisor 8 episodes, 2002

Joe Guzman
Post-production supervisor 4 episodes, 2007

Alysse Bezahler
Unit production manager 2 episodes, 1999-2001

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Michael DeCasper
First assistant director 40 episodes, 1999-2006

Kristin Cameron
Second assistant director / first assistant director: Paris 35 episodes, 1999-2006

Mark McGann
First assistant director 34 episodes, 1999-2007

Noreen R. Cheleden
Second assistant director / second second assistant director 28 episodes, 2001-2006

John Silvestri
Second second assistant director 18 episodes, 2002-2004

Charlie Foster
Second second assistant director / dga trainee 17 episodes, 2004-2007

Matthew Sirianni
Second second assistant director 13 episodes, 2000

Michael Smith
Second assistant director / first assistant director 11 episodes, 2001-2002

Scott Schaeffer
Second second assistant director / second assistant director 10 episodes, 2001

Matthew Gordon
Second second assistant director 10 episodes, 2006

Henry Bronchtein
Second unit director / first assistant director 9 episodes, 1999-2007

Randy N. Barbee
First assistant director: second unit / first assistant director 9 episodes, 2000-2006

Jeffrey T. Bernstein
First assistant director / second assistant director  7 episodes, 2000-2007

Noelle Stehman
Dga trainee 7 episodes, 2002

Monica Benavides
Dga trainee 6 episodes, 1999

Anura Idupuganti
Dga trainee 6 episodes, 1999

Michelle L. Keiser
Second assistant director 6 episodes, 1999

Dylan K. Massin
Second second assistant director 6 episodes, 1999

Jennifer Truelove
Second second assistant director 6 episodes, 1999

Daniel Lowe
Dga trainee 6 episodes, 2002

Anish Savjani
Dga trainee 6 episodes, 2004

Nicole Feder
Dga trainee 6 episodes, 2006

Lisa M. Rowe
Second assistant director 5 episodes, 2000-2001

Faresita Ahmadi
Dga trainee 5 episodes, 2001

Mikki Ziska
Second assistant director / second second assistant director 5 episodes, 2002-2007

Marcos González Palma
Dga trainee 5 episodes, 2007

Betsy Friedman
Second second assistant director / additional second assistant director 4 episodes, 2004-2006

Nancy Herrmann
Second assistant director / second assistant director: Paris 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Marcy Patterson
Dga trainee 4 episodes, 2006

Jason Ivey
Second assistant director / second assistant director: second unit 4 episodes, 2007

Katie Mulligan
Dga trainee 4 episodes, 2007

Jennifer Acomb
Dga trainee 3 episodes, 2000

Henri Sann
Additional second assistant director 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Shanalyna C. Palmer
Additional second assistant director 3 episodes, 2006

Michelle Regina
Second second assistant director / additional second assistant director 3 episodes, 2006

Michele Ziegler
First assistant director 3 episodes, 2007

Denis Doyle
First assistant director: second unit 2 episodes, 2007

John E. Gallagher
First assistant director 2 episodes, 2007

Eric Henriquez
First assistant director: Miami / first assistant director: second unit 2 episodes, 2007

Alik Sakharov
Second unit director 2 episodes, 2007

Art Department

Gary Grill
Construction coordinator 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Chris Marzulli
Key construction grip 85 episodes, 1999-2007

Gerard H. Pineo
Leadman 85 episodes, 1999-2007

Geoffrey D. Pound
Construction grip / best boy construction grip 85 episodes, 1999-2007

Troy R. Adee
Set dresser 78 episodes, 1999-2007

James J. Archer
Set dresser 73 episodes, 2000-2007

Jeffrey M. Marchetti
On set dresser 73 episodes, 2000-2007

Eric Stepper
Set dresser 73 episodes, 2000-2007

Miguel Jimenez
Shop electric 61 episodes, 2000-2006

John Basile
Set dresser / on set dresser 60 episodes, 2001-2007

Tom Heaps
Set dresser 60 episodes, 2001-2007

Lou Miller
Construction foreman 59 episodes, 2001-2007

Miriam Schapiro
Art department coordinator / construction estimator 58 episodes, 1999-2007

Michael Zansky
Scenic charge 56 episodes, 1999-2004

Vincent J. Orofino
Set dresser 49 episodes, 2000-2007

Diana Burton
Property master 47 episodes, 2002-2007

Anthony Baldasare
Assistant property master / assistant props 46 episodes, 2002-2007

George Drohan
Set dresser / on set dresser  45 episodes, 1999-2007

Kelly Solomon
Set decorating coordinator / art department production assistant 44 episodes, 2001-2006

Joan Winters
Graphic designer 40 episodes, 2001-2006

James Covington
On set scenic 39 episodes, 1999-2002

Anthony Dimeo
Property master 38 episodes, 1999-2001

Eric M. Metzger
Set dresser / assistant property master 37 episodes, 2001-2006

Christopher Lundy
Art department production assistant / art dept. production assistant 36 episodes, 2002-2006

Dana Neuwirth
Assistant property master / assistant props 34 episodes, 2004-2007

Anne Beiser Haywood
Scenic charge / on set scenic 32 episodes, 2002-2007

Jennifer B. Starke
Assistant set decorator 31 episodes, 2001-2007

Rich King
Construction production assistant 26 episodes, 2000-2001

Timothy Tranzillo
Scenic foreman 26 episodes, 2001-2002

Wolf Deieter
Scenic shop person 26 episodes, 2002-2004

Joseph Badalucco Jr. (3 pictures)
Assistant property master 25 episodes, 1999-2001

Brent Haywood
Construction foreman / carpenter 25 episodes, 2000-2007

Robert D. Wilson Jr.
Set dresser 25 episodes, 2000-2007

Cathy Scorsese
Assistant property master / set dresser 25 episodes, 2000-2002

Rena DeAngelo
Assistant property master / assistant set decorator  25 episodes, 2002-2007

Donna Hamilton
Assistant set decorator 24 episodes, 2001-2007

James Hoff
On set scenic / scenic artist 24 episodes, 2002-2007

Joanna Romberg
Scenic shop person 22 episodes, 1999-2000

Santo Sileccia
Construction grip 21 episodes, 2000-2007

Glenn W. Jones
Set dresser 21 episodes, 2004-2007

Adam Bianchi
Construction grip 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Linda Harvey
Carpenter 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Ana Lombardo
Assistant property master / assistant props  21 episodes, 2006-2007

Natalie N. Dorset
Assistant property master / set dresser  19 episodes, 2000-2007

Courtlan Green
Shop industrial 18 episodes, 2006-2007

Philip Saccio Jr.
Set dresser 18 episodes, 2006-2007

Holly Watson
Art department coordinator / graphic artist 17 episodes, 2000-2006

Christopher Hébel
Scenic foreman 16 episodes, 1999-2004

Ann Harmon
Scenic shop person 16 episodes, 2000-2001

Julius Kozlowski
Scenic foreman / scenic charge 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Renee Gallo
Set dresser 15 episodes, 1999-2000

Mick Rossman
Scenic foreman / scenic charge 15 episodes, 1999-2000

Joseph Nerone
Scenic artist / scenic foreman 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Steve Swanson
Set dresser 14 episodes, 2002-2006

Harold Horn
Shop foreman / key carpenter  13 episodes, 1999-2007

Ed Baldi
Set dressing coordinator 13 episodes, 2000

Marissa Giamo
Art department production assistant 13 episodes, 2000

Michael Leather
Set dresser 13 episodes, 2000

Mike Rattinger
Set dresser 13 episodes, 2000

James McDonagh
Assistant property master 13 episodes, 2001

Jon Schluenz
Art department production assistant 13 episodes, 2001

Ken Sperling
Construction grip 13 episodes, 2001

Nathan Carter
Construction production assistant 13 episodes, 2002

Eric Cheripka
Assistant property master 13 episodes, 2002

Keith Berecz
Construction production assistant 13 episodes, 2004

Julia Garrison
On set scenic / scenic artist 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Jamie Gallagher
Shop electric 12 episodes, 1999

James Gilliar
Set dresser 12 episodes, 1999

Olga Palacio
Art department coordinator 12 episodes, 1999

Daniel Rosenfeld
Construction production assistant 12 episodes, 1999

Andréa Ciraldo
Set decorating coordinator / art department production assistant 12 episodes, 2006-2007

Gerard Fiore
Construction grip 12 episodes, 2006

Marian Ziola-Stoeffelmeier
Shop industrial / scenic artist 12 episodes, 2006

Mika James
Shop industrial 11 episodes, 2006-2007

Greg Sullivan
Scenic foreman / on set scenic 10 episodes, 2004-2007

Bradley Rubenstein
Scenic artist 10 episodes, 2004

Kathryn Freund
Props 10 episodes, 2006

Steven Richetts
Scenic artist 10 episodes, 2006

John Barreto
Assistant property master 9 episodes, 1999

Brian Kraft
Art department production assistant 9 episodes, 1999

Joan Finley
Set dresser 9 episodes, 2001

Justine Dolan-Coates
Set dresser 9 episodes, 2006

Eoin V. Lambe
Assistant props 9 episodes, 2007

Mark Lane-Davies
Scenic artist / scenic foreman  9 episodes, 2007

George Potter
Shop electric 9 episodes, 2007

Michael Shea
Art department production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Courtney Engelstein
Art department production assistant 8 episodes, 2001

Derrick Kardos
Art department coordinator 8 episodes, 2001

Joseph Sorelle
Set dresser 8 episodes, 2007

Richard Vilas Montesanto
Scenic charge / scenic artist 7 episodes, 1999-2006

Maus Drechsler
Assistant property master / assistant props 7 episodes, 2006

Ivan Pazlamatchev
Scenic artist 7 episodes, 2007

Christina K. Tonkin
Set dresser 6 episodes, 1999

Adam Jones
Scenic shopman 6 episodes, 2004-2007

Elizabeth Schlitten
Assistant property master 6 episodes, 2004-2006

Kate Kennedy
Assistant set decorator 6 episodes, 2004

Cosmas A. Demetriou
Assistant art director 6 episodes, 2007

David Moriarty
Scenic artist 6 episodes, 2007

Gregory Criscuolo
Shop foreman / carpenter 5 episodes, 1999-2007

Tim Grimes
Assistant property master 5 episodes, 2000

Keri Lederman
Assistant property master 5 episodes, 2002

Dick Tice
Set dresser 5 episodes, 2004

Mary Hopkins
Scenic artist 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Lawrence Robinson
Scenic artist 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Tomm Doyle
Carpenter 5 episodes, 2007

Andrew Dimeo
Assistant property master 4 episodes, 1999

Vinny Mazzarella
Assistant property master 4 episodes, 2000

Jame Petagna
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2000

Danielle Giovanniello
Assistant property master / set dresser 4 episodes, 2001

Jesse Pelikan
Construction grip 4 episodes, 2002-2006

Karen Kates
Assistant property master 4 episodes, 2002-2004

Garp Brown
Scenic artist 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Jeff Crye
Assistant art director 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Kathrine Rondeau
Scenic artist 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Millree Hughes
Scenic artist 4 episodes, 2006

Don Strauss
Carpenter 4 episodes, 2006

Todd Cole
Assistant property master 3 episodes, 2000

Joe Bird
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2001

Jack Mortallero Jr.
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2001

Ruth DiPasquale
Additional props 3 episodes, 2004

Ann Miller
Assistant property master 3 episodes, 2004

James Cozzarelli
Interior designer: funeral set 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Marcial Garlitos
Carpenter 3 episodes, 2006-2007

John J. Begley
Shop electric 3 episodes, 2006

John D. Farrell
Carpenter 3 episodes, 2006

Jorge Luis Gonzalez
Shop industrial 3 episodes, 2006

Michael D. Harrell
Assistant property master 3 episodes, 2006

Elaine Schindler
Scenic artist 3 episodes, 2006

Scott Yurko
Scenic artist / scenic foreman 3 episodes, 2006

Denis Zack
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2007

Fabio Marconi
Property master: Italy 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Lisa Kent
Assistant set decorator 2 episodes, 2000

Jane B. Johnson
Assistant set decorator: Miami / set decorator: Miami 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Robin McAllister
Food stylist 2 episodes, 2002

Adam Novich
Construction grip 2 episodes, 2002

Klaus Schreiber
Construction grip 2 episodes, 2002

Jessie Walker
On set scenic / on-set scenic 2 episodes, 2004

Jennifer Dawson
Assistant property master: Los Angeles / assistant props: Las Vegas 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Jane Gulick
Assistant property master: Los Angeles / assistant props: Las Vegas 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Amy Boyle
Art department production assistant 2 episodes, 2006

Suzuki Ingerslev
Art director: Los Angeles / co-art director 2 episodes, 2006

Shaun Motley
Assistant art director 2 episodes, 2006

Greg Voth
Graphic artist 2 episodes, 2006

Charles Cecil
Carpenter 2 episodes, 2007

Sound Department

Todd Orr
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording sound mixer 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Mathew Price
Production sound mixer 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Paul Koronkiewicz
Boom operator 85 episodes, 1999-2007

Kevin Patrick Burns
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording sound mixer 77 episodes, 1999-2007

Alfonso Calvo
Dubbing mixer 77 episodes, 1999-2006

Paul Vydel
Adr mixer 55 episodes, 1999-2004

Joseph T. Sabella
Foley artist 42 episodes, 2002-2007

Zane D. Bruce
Foley artist 41 episodes, 2002-2007

Anna MacKenzie
Supervising sound editor / dialogue editor 38 episodes, 1999-2002

Mike Marchain
Adr editor 38 episodes, 1999-2001

Greg Steele (2 pictures)
Adr mixer 38 episodes, 2002-2007

Jan McLaughlin
Sound utility 34 episodes, 2000-2004

Tim Boggs
Adr supervisor 34 episodes, 2004-2007

Jed M. Dodge
Dialogue editor 34 episodes, 2004-2007

Jason George
Supervising sound editor 33 episodes, 2004-2007

Brian Risner
Sound effects editor 26 episodes, 2001-2004

Rick Hinson
Sound effects editor 23 episodes, 1999-2002

Robert Deschaine
Adr mixer 23 episodes, 2000-2007

Timothia Sellers
Sound utility 23 episodes, 2001-2007

Peter Schneider
Sound utility 21 episodes, 1999-2002

Bobby Johanson
Adr mixer 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Ray Spiess
Supervising sound editor / dialogue editor 19 episodes, 1999-2000

Don Givens
Foley mixer 17 episodes, 2002-2007

William H. Angarola
Supervising sound editor 16 episodes, 1999-2002

Raymond E. Spiess III
Adr editor / dialogue editor 14 episodes, 2000-2001

Tom Perry
Sound re-recording mixer 13 episodes, 2000

Barbara Issak
Dialogue editor 13 episodes, 2001

Fred Tator
Sound re-recording mixer 13 episodes, 2001

James B. Howe
Foley mixer 13 episodes, 2004-2007

Ron Evans
Sound re-recording mixer 12 episodes, 1999

Ben Wilkins
Sound effects editor 12 episodes, 2006

Robert Guastini
Dialogue editor 11 episodes, 1999-2000

Paul Longstaffe
Dialogue editor 10 episodes, 2002

Adam Sawelson
Sound re-recording mixer 9 episodes, 1999

Mark Allen
Sound effects editor 9 episodes, 2007

Kevin McCullough
Foley editor 8 episodes, 2001

Benjamin Beardwood
Dialogue editor 7 episodes, 1999

Hugh Murphy
Assistant sound editor 7 episodes, 2004-2007

Chris Jargo
Adr supervisor 6 episodes, 2002

Bruce Swanson
Sound effects editor 5 episodes, 1999

Jennifer L. Mann
Adr supervisor 5 episodes, 2002

James Marchione
Adr recordist 5 episodes, 2002

Shane Bruce
Foley artist 5 episodes, 2004

Jeff Gunn
Foley artist 5 episodes, 2004

Chato Hill
Assistant sound editor 5 episodes, 2004

Julie Wilde
Boom operator: second unit 5 episodes, 2006

Julie Altus
Foley editor 5 episodes, 2007

Verna Mandel
Sound recordist / mix technician 5 episodes, 2007

Mark Cleary
Sound effects editor 4 episodes, 1999-2002

Jeff Livesey
Sound utility / boom operator 4 episodes, 1999-2001

Tami Treadwell
Adr recordist 4 episodes, 2000-2007

Michelle Pazer
Adr editor 4 episodes, 2002

Carrie Lisonbee
Assistant sound editor 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Tod Chapman
Sound recordist: commentary 3 episodes, 2000-2001

Betsy Nagler
Sound utility / sound utility: additional 3 episodes, 2000

Steven J. Balzarini
Sound utility 3 episodes, 2001-2004

Dan Hegeman
Sound effects editor 3 episodes, 2002

John Matter
Assistant sound editor 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Ron Bedrosian
Adr mixer 3 episodes, 2007

Anthony Milch
Dialogue editor 2 episodes, 1999

Zack Davis
Adr supervisor 2 episodes, 2002

Dino Dimuro
Sound effects editor 2 episodes, 2002

Mark Gordon
Dialogue editor 2 episodes, 2002

John Gutierrez
Sound utility 2 episodes, 2002

Bradley C. Katona
Sound effects editor 2 episodes, 2002

Laurel Bridges
Sound utility 2 episodes, 2004

Eric Lamb
Assistant sound editor 2 episodes, 2004

Paul D. Poduska
Assistant sound editor 2 episodes, 2004

Brian Gallagher
Adr recordist 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Scott Kramer
Mix technician 2 episodes, 2006

Special Effects

Connie Brink
Special effects 49 episodes, 2000-2007

Conrad V. Brink Jr.
Special effects 16 episodes, 2001-2006

Mike Maggi
Special effects 10 episodes, 2002-2006

Edward Drohan IV
Special effects 8 episodes, 2006-2007

Mark Bero
Special effects 6 episodes, 1999

Steven Kirshoff
Special effects 5 episodes, 1999-2000

Kevin Zack
Special effects 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Drew Jiritano
Special effects 4 episodes, 1999-2000

Jeff Brink
Special effects 3 episodes, 2001-2006

Matt Vogel
Special effects 3 episodes, 2007

J.C. Brotherhood
Special effects 2 episodes, 2000-2006

Wilfred Caban
Special effects 2 episodes, 2000

James R. Bilz
Special effects 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Michael Bird
Special effects 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Charles Simunek
Special effects 2 episodes, 2006

Visual Effects

Lesley Robson-Foster
Visual effects supervisor: post production, R!ot 13 episodes, 2004

Justin Ferk
Visual effects artist: R!ot / visual effects artist: Riot 6 episodes, 2002-2004

Carole Cowley
Visual effects executive producer 6 episodes, 2006

Christopher Scollard
Visual effects supervisor / on set visual effects supervisor  5 episodes, 2000-2007

Michael Taylor
Production executive: R!ot 5 episodes, 2006

David W. Reynolds
On set visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor 4 episodes, 2006

Mark Edwards
Visual effects producer 4 episodes, 2007

Chris DeCristo
Visual effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Hana Shimizu
On set visual effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2006

Eric Alba
On set visual effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2007

Stunts

Peter Bucossi
Stunt coordinator 79 episodes, 1999-2007

Michael Russo
Stunts / stunt coordinator 45 episodes, 1999-2007

Frank Ferrara (2 pictures)
Stunts / stunt coordinator 31 episodes, 1999-2007

Norman Douglass
Stunts 29 episodes, 1999-2007

Paul Bucossi
Stunts 23 episodes, 1999-2007

Roy Farfel
Stunts / stunt coordinator 17 episodes, 1999-2007

Don Hewitt
Stunts / stunt coordinator 16 episodes, 1999-2007

Bill Anagnos
Stunts 16 episodes, 2000-2007

Steve Mack
Stunts 11 episodes, 1999-2007

Mick O'Rourke
Stunts 10 episodes, 1999-2007

Jay Lee Carrado
Stunts 10 episodes, 2000-2007

John Cenatiempo (5 pictures)
Stunts / utility stunts 9 episodes, 1999-2006

Vic Bucossi
Stunts 8 episodes, 1999-2007

Jodi Michelle Pynn
Stunts 7 episodes, 1999-2007

David Shumbris (3 pictures)
Stunts 7 episodes, 1999-2007

Anna Mastroianni
Stunts 7 episodes, 1999-2006

Chris Barnes
Stunts 7 episodes, 2002-2007

Victor Chan
Stunts / stunt coordinator 6 episodes, 1999-2004

John Copeman
Stunts 6 episodes, 2001-2006

Tony Guida
Stunts 5 episodes, 1999-2007

Ralph Ferrara
Stunts 5 episodes, 1999-2006

Keith Siglinger
Stunts 5 episodes, 1999-2006

Janet Paparazzo
Stunts 5 episodes, 1999-2002

Tim Gallin
Stunts 5 episodes, 2002-2007

Joe Mancini
Stunts / precision driver 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Manny Siverio
Stunts 4 episodes, 1999-2004

Donald John Hewitt
Stunts 4 episodes, 2001-2007

Dino Muccio
Stunts / stunt double: Max Casella 4 episodes, 2002-2007

Myra 'Dakota' Bown
Stunts 4 episodes, 2004-2006

Jery Hewitt
Stunt coordinator / stunts 3 episodes, 1999-2007

Jennifer Lamb
Stunts 3 episodes, 1999-2001

Jalil Jay Lynch
Stunts / Motorcycle Stunt Driver 3 episodes, 2000-2007

Don Picard
Stunts 3 episodes, 2000-2006

Lisa France
Stunts 3 episodes, 2001-2004

Joanna Shelmidine
Stunts 3 episodes, 2001-2004

Joanne Lamstein
Stunts 3 episodes, 2002-2004

Mike Burke
Stunts 3 episodes, 2004-2007

Thomas Place
Stunts 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Al Sachs
Stunts 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Aaron Vexler (1 picture)
Stunts 3 episodes, 2007

Jeffrey M. Marchetti
Stunts 2 episodes, 1999-2004

Chazz Menendez
Stunts 2 episodes, 2000-2007

Bob Colletti
Stunts 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Herb Kerr
Stunts 2 episodes, 2000-2002

David S. Lomax (2 pictures)
Stunts 2 episodes, 2000-2002

John Roney
Stunts 2 episodes, 2001-2004

Jack Lotz
Stunts 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Jim Kim
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Elliot Santiago
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Roy T. Anderson
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2006

Jerry Cetrulo
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2006

Bob Lake
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Jack McLaughlin
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Al Cerullo
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002

Wayne Cerullo
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002

Jeff Ward
Stunts 2 episodes, 2002

Anthony Vincent
Stunts 2 episodes, 2004-2007

Austin Bucossi
Stunt double / stunts 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Frank Ferrara Jr.
Stunts 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Danny Downey (1 picture)
Stunts 2 episodes, 2004

Antonio McLean
Stunts 2 episodes, 2006-2007

D.J. Surgent
Stunts 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Ken Clark
Stunts 2 episodes, 2007

Tim Garris
Stunts 2 episodes, 2007

Samantha MacIvor
Stunts / stunt double: Matilda Downey 2 episodes, 2007

Kevin Rogers
Stunts 2 episodes, 2007

Cort Hessler
Stunt coordinator 1 episode, 2005-2006

Camera and Electrical Department

John L. Oates
Gaffer / rigging gaffer  85 episodes, 1999-2007

Peter Koola
Electrician / rigging gaffer  82 episodes, 1999-2007

Kevin Janicelli
Gaffer 80 episodes, 1999-2007

William Coleman
Camera operator / second unit director of photography 77 episodes, 1999-2007

Tim Norman
First assistant camera / first assistant camera: Paris 76 episodes, 1999-2007

Edward W. Lowry
Dolly grip 73 episodes, 2000-2007

Louis Petraglia
Key rigging grip / grip 73 episodes, 2000-2007

Phil Purificato
Grip / best boy rigging grip  72 episodes, 2000-2007

Dennis Gamiello
Key grip / grip 70 episodes, 2000-2007

Aaron Dawley
Best boy grip / grip  68 episodes, 2000-2007

Patrick Quinn
Second assistant camera / b camera first assistant camera  66 episodes, 1999-2006

Tom Anderson
Best boy electric / rigging gaffer 60 episodes, 1999-2004

Ben Noble
Electrician / best boy electric  60 episodes, 2001-2007

Anthony Gamiello
Grip 55 episodes, 2001-2007

Louis Sabat
Grip / b dolly grip  47 episodes, 2002-2007

Brian Fitzsimons
Grip / best boy grip 44 episodes, 2000-2007

Dennis Green
24 frame playback 43 episodes, 1999-2007

Joseph M. Ori
Electrician / dimmer board operator  36 episodes, 2002-2006

Richard Neumann
Best boy electric / electrician 35 episodes, 2002-2007

Darren Ryan
24 frame playback 34 episodes, 2000-2006

Hollis Meminger
Second assistant camera / camera loader  34 episodes, 2004-2007

Robert Falcone
Electrician / dimmer board operator 32 episodes, 2002-2006

Gerard Sava
B camera operator / "b" camera operator  29 episodes, 1999-2007

William D. Moran
Grip / best boy grip 29 episodes, 2000-2004

Barry Wetcher
Still photographer 28 episodes, 2001-2006

Tom Percarpio
Best boy electric / electrician 26 episodes, 2001-2002

Roberto Jiménez
Electrician / base camp genny  25 episodes, 2002-2006

Larry McConkey
Steadicam operator / steadicam  23 episodes, 2001-2007

Robert Gurgo
Base camp genny / rigging electric 22 episodes, 2004-2007

Chris Gamiello
Grip 21 episodes, 2004-2007

Daniel Casey
B camera second assistant camera / camera loader 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Ken Ferris
B camera operator / camera operator  20 episodes, 2001-2007

Rafael August
Electrician / best boy electric 19 episodes, 1999-2000

Scott Koenigsberg
Camera loader 18 episodes, 2004-2006

Craig Blankenhorn (13 pictures)
Still photographer 18 episodes, 2006-2007

Abbot Genser
Still photographer 17 episodes, 2002-2004

Joseph Baccari
Electrician 17 episodes, 2004-2006

Jared Sturner
Rigging grip / grip 17 episodes, 2006-2007

David E. Baron
B camera first assistant camera 16 episodes, 2006-2007

Ben Dailey
Camera loader / b camera second assistant camera 15 episodes, 2001-2006

Alfred Padilla
Electrician 14 episodes, 1999-2000

Thomas McGrath Woods
Grip 13 episodes, 1999

Jim McMillan Jr.
Key rigging grip 13 episodes, 1999

Tony Neste
Still photographer 13 episodes, 2000

Steve Ramsey
Electrician 13 episodes, 2001

Gabriel Goodenough
Camera loader 13 episodes, 2002

Richard Girolami Jr.
Electrician 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Amanda Hudson
B camera second assistant camera / camera loader  12 episodes, 1999-2006

Tony Arnaud
Best boy grip / key grip 12 episodes, 1999

Joshua Wingard
Grip / best boy grip 12 episodes, 1999

James Domorski
24 frame playback 12 episodes, 2000-2007

Jason Marder
Camera loader 12 episodes, 2000

Beck Hoehn
Camera loader / second assistant camera 11 episodes, 1999

James McMillan
Key grip 11 episodes, 1999

Wesley Battle
Grip / best boy grip 11 episodes, 2001

Peter Colavito
Electrician 11 episodes, 2002-2004

Rebekah Frankel
Electrician 11 episodes, 2006-2007

Dennis Gamiello Jr.
Grip 10 episodes, 2000-2002

J. Dan Wright
Electrician 10 episodes, 2002-2006

Thomas Landi
Rigging gaffer / rigging electric  10 episodes, 2004-2006

Chris Drechsler
Lighting technician 10 episodes, 2006-2007

Howard J. Cournoyer
Dimmer board operator 9 episodes, 1999-2000

Christopher Vaccaro
Grip 9 episodes, 1999

James Quinn
Grip 9 episodes, 2000

Will Callahan
Electrician 9 episodes, 2001

Nina Zarnett
Grip 9 episodes, 2002-2006

Kevin Lowry
Grip 9 episodes, 2002

Nicolas L. Charuet
Grip 9 episodes, 2004

James Gregory
Dimmer board operator 9 episodes, 2007

Jon W. Rosenbloom
Grip 8 episodes, 2000-2002

Brooke Stanford
Electrician 8 episodes, 2000

John Lowry
Grip 8 episodes, 2002

Hugo Bonilla
Electrician 8 episodes, 2007

Derek J. Manganelli
Camera loader 8 episodes, 2007

Andrew Casey
Steadicam operator 7 episodes, 1999-2001

Justin Scott Gravatt
Electrician 7 episodes, 2006

Phil Abraham
Camera operator / second director of photography 6 episodes, 1999-2001

Tim McMillan
Grip 6 episodes, 1999

Timothy Healy
Electrician 6 episodes, 2000

Chris Karlof
Electrician 6 episodes, 2000

James Bartolomeo
First assistant camera / first assistant "b" camera 5 episodes, 1999-2001

Jared Abrams
Camera loader 5 episodes, 1999

John Gilgar
Electrician 5 episodes, 1999

John Krause
Grip 5 episodes, 2001-2006

Douglas Pellegrino
B camera operator 5 episodes, 2004-2007

Gábor Kövér
B camera operator / c camera operator 5 episodes, 2007

Amy Kupferberg
Electrician / generator operator 4 episodes, 1999-2006

Rodney Bauer
Dolly grip / key grip: b unit 4 episodes, 1999

Joseph Grimaldi
Best boy electric 4 episodes, 1999

James J. Ferris
Electrician 4 episodes, 2001-2004

Jon Delgado
Electrician 4 episodes, 2001

Justin Corbett
Grip 4 episodes, 2004

Frank McCormack
Electrician 4 episodes, 2006

Kyle Rudolph
Steadicam / steadicam operator 4 episodes, 2006

Eugene D'Pasquale
Best boy grip / dolly grip  3 episodes, 1999

Ed Engels Jr.
Dolly grip 3 episodes, 1999

Kenneth Fundus
Dolly grip 3 episodes, 1999

Gregory F. Johnson
Grip 3 episodes, 1999

Ben Wingard
Grip 3 episodes, 1999

Jennifer Koestler
First assistant "b" camera / b camera second assistant camera 3 episodes, 2001-2004

Stephen Consentino
Steadicam operator / steadicam 3 episodes, 2002-2006

Dave Lowry
Grip 3 episodes, 2002-2006

Steve Greenberg
Electrician 3 episodes, 2002

Frank Schumo
Grip 3 episodes, 2004-2007

Monique Mitchell
Grip 3 episodes, 2004

Devin Donegan
24 frame playback 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Damian Gonzales
Electrician 3 episodes, 2006

Bruce MacCallum
B camera operator 3 episodes, 2006

Richard A. Mitchell
Electrician 3 episodes, 2006

Peter Blahut
Electrician 3 episodes, 2007

Robert Rizza
Rigging grip 3 episodes, 2007

Brian Carmichael
24 frame playback 2 episodes, 1999-2006

Daniele Dessena
Grip / grip: Italy 2 episodes, 1999-2000

Jerry Holway
Steadicam operator 2 episodes, 1999

Fabio Ciotto
Camera loader: Italy / second assistant camera 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Simone Iorio
Camera operator: Italy / first assistant camera: Italy 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Enrico Lucidi
Camera operator: Italy / director of photography: Italy 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Rocco Palmieri
Electrician 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Igor Srubshchik
24 frame playback 2 episodes, 2000

Agnes Rodriguez
Camera loader: Miami 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Sal Lanza
Second unit key grip 2 episodes, 2002

Jim McConkey
B camera operator / steadicam operator 2 episodes, 2004

Jeremiah Dalton
Rigging grip 2 episodes, 2006

William Moore
Electrician 2 episodes, 2006

Dana Altomare
B camera operator 2 episodes, 2007

Edward Santiago
Rigging grip 2 episodes, 2007

Casting Department

Grant Wilfley
Extras casting 73 episodes, 1999-2007

Kathleen Backel
Casting assistant / casting associate 60 episodes, 2001-2007

Meredith Tucker
Casting associate 60 episodes, 2001-2007

Anna Maniscalco
Background casting / extras casting associate 49 episodes, 2000-2004

Mary Clay Boland
Casting associate / casting assistant 25 episodes, 1999-2000

Kelly Foster
Casting assistant 13 episodes, 2000

Katharina Eggmann
Casting assistant 12 episodes, 1999

Melissa Braun
Background casting 12 episodes, 2006

Jenny Rawdin
Extras casting assistant 12 episodes, 2006

Todd Feldman
Background casting 9 episodes, 2007

Antonia Dauphin
Casting assistant 8 episodes, 2006-2007

Karen Wood
Extras casting 2 episodes, 2006

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Lauren Press
Assistant costume designer / associate costume designer 82 episodes, 1999-2007

Elizabeth Feldbauer
Wardrobe supervisor / costumer 56 episodes, 2001-2007

Mildred Del Rio
Tailor 55 episodes, 2000-2006

Jesse Lello
Wardrobe production assistant 49 episodes, 2000-2004

Lorraine Calvert
Assistant costume designer 47 episodes, 2002-2007

Gail A. Fitzgibbons
Wardrobe supervisor 39 episodes, 2000-2002

Jennifer Ingram
Costumer / wardrobe supervisor 37 episodes, 2001-2007

Kevin P. Faherty
Wardrobe supervisor 34 episodes, 1999-2001

Barbara Krauthamer
Costumer 33 episodes, 2000-2002

Kim Wilcox
Assistant costume designer 26 episodes, 2000-2001

Joseph La Corte
Costumer / wardrobe supervisor 23 episodes, 2002-2006

Irene Feldbauer
Costumer 21 episodes, 2004-2007

Eileen Goh
Costumer / wardrobe supervisor 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Ronald J. Haney
Wardrobe production assistant 15 episodes, 1999-2000

Denise Andres
Wardrobe supervisor 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Arlynn Abseck
Costumer 13 episodes, 2004

Patricia Sanftner
Wardrobe supervisor 12 episodes, 1999

Stefan Andemicael
Wardrobe production assistant 12 episodes, 2006

Kenn Hamilton
Costumer / wardrobe supervisor 11 episodes, 2001

Shannon S. O'Hara
Tailor 10 episodes, 2006-2007

Barbara Hause
Wardrobe supervisor / costume supervisor 9 episodes, 2004

Sarah Greene
Costume department coordinator 9 episodes, 2007

Careen Fowles
Costumer 7 episodes, 1999-2004

Chuck Casey
Tailor 7 episodes, 2000

Adrian Washington
Wardrobe production assistant 7 episodes, 2007

Mathieu Hennion
Extras costumer / costumer: Paris 6 episodes, 2006

Katherine Banks
Costumer 5 episodes, 2004

Lynn Hoffman
Assistant costume designer 3 episodes, 1999

Laura Sewrey
Costumer 3 episodes, 1999

Thomas Beall
Costumer 3 episodes, 2001

Angela Mirabella
Costumer 3 episodes, 2007

Frank Avanzo
On-set costumer 2 episodes, 1999

Shannon Spann
Costumer 2 episodes, 1999

Kelly Chambers
Costumer 2 episodes, 2004

Roseann Milano
Costumer 2 episodes, 2004

Sonya M. Andonov
Costumer 2 episodes, 2006

Patricia Colin
Wardrobe supervisor / wardrobe supervisor: Paris 2 episodes, 2006

Paul Hartis
Costumer 2 episodes, 2006

Devon Renee Spencer
Assistant costume designer: Los Angeles 2 episodes, 2006

Evelina Andres
Wardrobe production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Amy Andrews
Costumer 2 episodes, 2007

Colleen Morris
Tailor 2 episodes, 2007

Editorial Department

Linda Olague
Colorist / final colorist 51 episodes, 1999-2002

Joe Guzman
Post-production assistant / post-production coordinator  43 episodes, 2002-2007

Scott Klein (4 pictures)
Colorist 33 episodes, 2004-2007

Jason Altman
Colorist: dailies / dailies telecine  32 episodes, 2004-2007

Erick Becerra
Post-production assistant 26 episodes, 2000-2001

Lisa Taylor
Post-production coordinator 26 episodes, 2000-2001

Keith Ponschock
Telecine assistant 26 episodes, 2001-2004

Mary K. Schreck
Post-production assistant 25 episodes, 1999-2000

Lynne Whitlock
Assistant editor 23 episodes, 1999-2006

Eddy Vallante
Post-production assistant 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Richard J. Rossi
Assistant editor 18 episodes, 2002-2007

Juliet Walker
Post-production assistant 13 episodes, 2001

Timothy Hill
Post-production assistant 13 episodes, 2002

Rebecca Simon
Post-production coordinator 13 episodes, 2002

Sam Claypool
Post-production assistant / post production assistant 13 episodes, 2004

Peter Phillips (5 pictures)
Post-production coordinator / post production coordinator 13 episodes, 2004

Salvatore Catanzaro
On-line assistant editor 12 episodes, 2001

Meghan Robertson
Post-production assistant 12 episodes, 2006

Aaron Goldman
Post-production assistant 11 episodes, 1999

April Lawrence
Assistant editor 10 episodes, 2000-2001

Andrew Kahn
Post-production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Laurel Miller
Post-production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Sara Scotti
Post-production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

David Hill
Assistant editor 8 episodes, 1999-2007

Owen Kaen
Post-production assistant / post production assistant 5 episodes, 2004

Gerald Valdez
Assistant editor 4 episodes, 2000

Monica Gillette
Assistant editor 4 episodes, 2001

William Marrinson
Assistant editor 4 episodes, 2002

Pattye Rogers
Assistant editor 4 episodes, 2004

Sofie Dejus
Post-production assistant 3 episodes, 2006

Carol Stutz
Assistant editor 3 episodes, 2006

Evan Fisher
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 1999

Zoran Rakovic
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 1999

Paula S. Vannucci
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 1999

Martin C. Heselov
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2006

Mary Pritchard
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2006

Matthew John Smith
Post-production assistant 2 episodes, 2006

Clay Cambern
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2007

Music Department

Kathryn Dayak
Music editor 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Jennifer C. Harper
Music clearance 36 episodes, 2001-2004

Alan Ett
Music arranger 3 episodes, 2007

Scott Liggett
Music arranger 3 episodes, 2007

Robert Musso
Music recording engineer 2 episodes, 2002-2006

Transportation Department

Harry J. Leavey
Transportation co-captain 85 episodes, 1999-2007

James Leavey
Transportation captain 85 episodes, 1999-2007

David Phillip
Parking coordinator 85 episodes, 1999-2007

Patrick Hogan
Driver 84 episodes, 1999-2007

Other Crew

Tony Carey
Production executive 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Ryder Washburn
Armorer 86 episodes, 1999-2007

Christine Gee
Script supervisor 79 episodes, 1999-2007

Steve Kornacki
Assistant production coordinator / assistant to writers  72 episodes, 2000-2007

Susan Aston
Dialogue coach: James Gandolfini 70 episodes, 2000-2007

Michael E. Hernandez
Chef 64 episodes, 2000-2006

Felicia B. Lipchik
Assistant to writers / office production assistant 60 episodes, 1999-2004

Zoran Blazevic
Location scout 60 episodes, 2001-2007

Salvatore Carino
Production auditor / production controller 60 episodes, 2001-2007

Chris Collins
Assistant production coordinator 58 episodes, 1999-2004

Jennifer G. Fistere
Assistant to producers 58 episodes, 2001-2007

James Cosper
Location scout 53 episodes, 2000-2006

David Chambers
Location assistant / assistant location manager  53 episodes, 2001-2007

Regina Heyman
Location manager / assistant location manager 52 episodes, 2000-2007

Bill Garvey
Location assistant / assistant location manager 51 episodes, 1999-2002

Kyle O'Brien
First assistant auditor / assistant accountant 51 episodes, 1999-2002

Kathleen Fellegara
On set medic / medical technical consultant  51 episodes, 2000-2007

Craig DeSilva
Announcer / announcer voice 47 episodes, 1999-2007

David Occhino
Location assistant / location scout 47 episodes, 2001-2007

Chauency Reese
Second assistant auditor / payroll auditor  47 episodes, 2001-2007

Jessica Archer
Location coordinator / location scout 47 episodes, 2002-2007

Todd Judson
Office production assistant / script coordinator 47 episodes, 2002-2007

David Koch
Location assistant 47 episodes, 2002-2007

Deborah Ricketts
Clip clearance 47 episodes, 2002-2007

Sandra Vannucchi
Location scout / assistant location manager 45 episodes, 1999-2004

Mark Kamine
Location manager 45 episodes, 1999-2002

Jason D. Frank
Fire operator 45 episodes, 2002-2007

Jason Minter
Assistant location manager / assistant: David Chase  40 episodes, 1999-2004

Tony Cypres
Second assistant auditor / assistant accountant 39 episodes, 2000-2002

Tosha L. Hawkins
Payroll auditor 39 episodes, 2001-2004

Deidre Schrowang
First assistant auditor 39 episodes, 2001-2004

Julie Ross
Assistant: David Chase 38 episodes, 1999-2001

Clare Lord
Location assistant / location coordinator  38 episodes, 2001-2004

Leslie E.A. Rider
Writers office production assistant / script coordinator 35 episodes, 2001-2004

Ginger Gonzalez
Set production assistant 35 episodes, 2002-2007

Rebecca Thornell
Clearance 34 episodes, 2004-2007

Brian Palatucci
Location assistant 33 episodes, 2000-2002

John Silvestri
Set production assistant 33 episodes, 2000-2002

Lori Robins
Stand in/photo double 32 episodes, 1999-2002

Noreen R. Cheleden
Set production assistant 32 episodes, 1999-2001

Melissa Brides
Set production assistant / office production assistant 27 episodes, 2001-2004

Hans Graffunder
Production coordinator 26 episodes, 2000-2001

Frank Carino
Stage production assistant 26 episodes, 2002-2004

April Taylor
Assistant location manager / location manager 26 episodes, 2004-2007

Michael Moniaros
Location assistant 25 episodes, 1999-2000

Jesse Hove
Location assistant 25 episodes, 2004-2006

James Brown Jr.
Script distribution coordinator / distribution coordinator 24 episodes, 2001-2002

Matthew Gordon
Set production assistant 24 episodes, 2002-2004

Carmen Rodríguez
Accounting assistant / first assistant auditor 24 episodes, 2004-2006

Lynda Van Damm
Production accountant 23 episodes, 1999-2000

Amy Carter (6 pictures)
Payroll accountant 22 episodes, 1999-2000

Sam Arthurs
Armorer 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Josh Dorn
Location assistant 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Shawn Fulton Lucas
Stand-in: Michael Imperioli / photo-double: Michael Imperioli  21 episodes, 2006-2007

Kerry Roberts
Accounting assistant / assistant payroll accountant 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Ramón Rodríguez
Accounting assistant / first assistant accountant  21 episodes, 2006-2007

John Spady
Location scout 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Melissa Stevens
Assistant location coordinator 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Louis Zuppardi
Location coordinator 21 episodes, 2006-2007

James G. Delaney
Office production assistant 19 episodes, 2000-2001

Josh Michael
Craft service assistant / craft service 19 episodes, 2004-2007

Ashley Bearden
Assistant production coordinator 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Peter Kelly
Set production assistant 18 episodes, 1999-2001

Cheyanne M. Casey
Location assistant / writers office production assistant 18 episodes, 2004-2007

Fabio A. Assalone
Accounting clerk / accounting assistant 18 episodes, 2006-2007

James Feldman
Writers office production assistant 18 episodes, 2006-2007

Genevieve Palmieri
Set production assistant 18 episodes, 2006-2007

Noah Thomson
Craft service / craft service assistant 17 episodes, 2001-2007

Daisy Montfort
Office production assistant 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Brenda Yoo
Second assistant accountant / accounting assistant 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Monica Castellanos
Assistant accountant / accounting clerk: Miami 13 episodes, 1999-2002

Daniel T. Green
Assistant: executive producer 13 episodes, 1999

Janis Finkle
Accounting clerk 13 episodes, 2000

Betsy Friedman
Set production assistant 13 episodes, 2000

Brian Hawk
Location coordinator 13 episodes, 2000

Evan T. Reilly
Distribution coordinator 13 episodes, 2000

Lauren Spielberg
Office production assistant 13 episodes, 2000

Jennifer Zobel
Assistant to producers 13 episodes, 2000

Tina Elmo
Production resources 13 episodes, 2001

Debora Fearon
Craft service 13 episodes, 2001

Adam T. Weisinger
Set production assistant 13 episodes, 2001

David Catalano
Set production assistant 13 episodes, 2002

Abbey Chambers
Office production assistant 13 episodes, 2002

Don McNeill
Executive producer 13 episodes, 2002

Angel Rivas
Craft service assistant 13 episodes, 2002

Melita Rivas
Craft service assistant 13 episodes, 2002

Selena Hernandez
Set production assistant 13 episodes, 2004-2006

Henri Sann
Set production assistant 13 episodes, 2004-2006

Stephen Defina
Accounting clerk / accounting assistant 13 episodes, 2004

Louis Katz
Production physician 13 episodes, 2004

Eugenia Park
Office production assistant 13 episodes, 2004

Melissa Schneider
Writers office production assistant 13 episodes, 2004

Kelly Trivigno
Accounting assistant 13 episodes, 2004

Christopher Johnston
Location assistant / location scout 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Shane Moran
Production assistant 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Kerin Ferallo
Assistant production coordinator 12 episodes, 1999

Ethan Goldman
Assistant to writers 12 episodes, 1999

Darek Makhoul
Chef 12 episodes, 1999

Jerica Mazzaferro
Script coordinator / script supervisor 12 episodes, 1999

Rebecca A. Miller
Assistant: Ilene S. Landress 12 episodes, 1999

James Paul
Accounting clerk 12 episodes, 2000

Charles McDonald
Set production assistant 12 episodes, 2001

Joe Galione
Stage production assistant / set production assistant 12 episodes, 2006-2007

Alexander Brown
Office production assistant 12 episodes, 2006

Hey-Suk Chong
Stage production assistant 12 episodes, 2006

Evan Friedman
Accounting clerk 12 episodes, 2006

Gina Giordano
Chef assistant 12 episodes, 2006

Raymond Carroll
Location coordinator 11 episodes, 1999

Mikki Ziska
Set production assistant 11 episodes, 2002

Gary Thomson
Craft service assistant 11 episodes, 2006

Deanna Leslie
Set production assistant 10 episodes, 1999

Jennifer Chambers
Accounting clerk 10 episodes, 2000

Aaron D. Forste
Set production assistant 10 episodes, 2000

Kurt Haas
Writers office assistant 10 episodes, 2000

Scott Schaeffer
Set production assistant 10 episodes, 2000

Christopher Carroll
Set production assistant 10 episodes, 2004

Derek Wimble
Set production assistant 10 episodes, 2004

Bruno Michels
Set production assistant 10 episodes, 2006

Kieran Shea
Location scout / assistant location manager 9 episodes, 1999-2000

Ted O'Connor
Set production assistant 9 episodes, 2006-2007

Richard Alfieri
Chef 9 episodes, 2007

Richard M. Bartholomay
Location assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Dan Castleman
Technical consultant 9 episodes, 2007

Laura DiBiase
Production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Russell Eida
Office production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Rosa Garces
Accounting clerk 9 episodes, 2007

Rocco Nisivoccia
Assistant location manager 9 episodes, 2007

Cindy Payne
Chef assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Pete Pegas
Chef assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Diana Salsone
Chef assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Roxanne Senesman
Production accountant 9 episodes, 2007

Peter Simon
Stage production assistant 9 episodes, 2007

James P. Stephens
Location assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Ben Thomson
Craft service assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Matthew Sirianni
Key set production assistant 8 episodes, 1999

Eric Greenberg
Writers office production assistant 8 episodes, 2000-2001

Lizzie Felleman
Writers office production assistant 8 episodes, 2000

Anthony Sloan
Craft service assistant 8 episodes, 2001

Monica Kitchen
Accounting assistant 8 episodes, 2004-2006

Alison Norod
Set production assistant 8 episodes, 2004

Jason Stant
Accounting assistant 8 episodes, 2004

Mike King
Assistant location manager / location manager  7 episodes, 1999-2004

Chris Hall
Set production assistant 7 episodes, 2000

Lance Reisch
Set production assistant 7 episodes, 2000

Bill Ahern
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2001

Beth Scura
Office production assistant 7 episodes, 2001

Lisa Molinaro
Script supervisor 7 episodes, 2002-2004

Cristine Chambers
Assistant: Terence Winter 7 episodes, 2006-2007

Joseph Aquino
Location assistant 7 episodes, 2006

Robert Lopez
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2006

Brennan Shroff
Accounting assistant 7 episodes, 2006

Selena Beal
Set production assistant 7 episodes, 2007

Jonathan McGrath
Office production assistant 6 episodes, 1999

Gary Van Der Meer
Location scout 6 episodes, 2000

Cynthia Bauer
Set production assistant 6 episodes, 2001

Jon Morgenthau
Office production assistant 6 episodes, 2001

Daniel Feighery
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2002

Jill K. Perno
Set production assistant 6 episodes, 2004

Jason Carro
Set production assistant / production assistant 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Dr. Jeffery Manko
Medical technical advisor / medical technical consultant 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Elizabeth Cline
Set production assistant 6 episodes, 2006

Berry Hatfield
Writers office production assistant 6 episodes, 2006

Sean King
Set production assistant 6 episodes, 2006

Kathi Prate
Set production assistant 6 episodes, 2006

Dan Kukkonen
Second assistant accountant 6 episodes, 2007

Kristen M. Lange
Writers office production assistant 6 episodes, 2007

Michelle Sladinski
Set production assistant 6 episodes, 2007

Jason Cahill
Executive story editor 5 episodes, 1999

Mark Saraceni
Story editor 5 episodes, 1999

Kyle Koromaldi
Set production assistant 5 episodes, 2002

Michael Caleo
Story editor 5 episodes, 2004

Rebecca Ewing
Set production assistant 5 episodes, 2004

Toni Kalem
Story editor 5 episodes, 2004

Keith Berecz
Stage production assistant 5 episodes, 2006

Rebecca Harrington
Set production assistant 5 episodes, 2006

Christina Holden
Office production assistant 5 episodes, 2006

Adam Taylor
Accounting clerk 4 episodes, 1999

Stan Wiencko
Key set production assistant 4 episodes, 1999

Mario Nila
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Eugene Stamos
Craft service: second unit / craft service  4 episodes, 2006-2007

Joe Mancini
Photo double / stand-in 4 episodes, 2006

Veronica Lupu
Second unit script supervisor 4 episodes, 2007

Malachy Orozco
Stage production assistant 4 episodes, 2007

Stacy Caddell
Choreographer 3 episodes, 2002-2006

Michael L. Walker
Set production assistant 3 episodes, 2002

Alexis Demangelaere
Bear trainer 3 episodes, 2004

Nancy Herrmann
Set production assistant 3 episodes, 2004

Ruth LaBarge
Bear trainer 3 episodes, 2004

J.C. McIlwaine
Set production assistant 3 episodes, 2004

Carol Sonheim
Bear trainer 3 episodes, 2004

James Cozzarelli
Technical advisor: funeral set 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Joe Thomson
Craft service assistant 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Olivia Aubrey
Set production assistant 3 episodes, 2006

Gina Castellano
Accounting assistant 3 episodes, 2006

Jason Hanrahan
Location assistant 3 episodes, 2006

Zachary Stuart-Pontier
Set production assistant 3 episodes, 2006

John Michael Sudol
Production assistant 2 episodes, 1999

Martina Pozzi
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 1999

Denise Blasor
Adr 2 episodes, 2000-2002

Joseph Alessi
Location scout 2 episodes, 2000

Dana Lyn Baron
Stand-in 2 episodes, 2000

Christopher Eadicicco
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2000

Lynn H. Powers
Location scout 2 episodes, 2001

Frank Slaten
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2001

Heidi Tannenbaum
Distribution coordinator 2 episodes, 2001

Kenneth J. Cooney
Location manager: Miami / location supervisor: Miami 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Ilene Pickus
Script supervisor: Miami 2 episodes, 2002-2007

Saxon Eldridge
Assistant to director 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Jordan Bardach
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2004

John Basile
Fish wrangler 2 episodes, 2004

Corey Fox
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2004

Grant Kahler
Crew 2 episodes, 2004

Nicole M. Chillemi
Animal wrangler 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Chris Collins
Writer's assistant 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Lowell Freedman
Additional set production assistant / production assistant 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Rashad Clinton
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2006

Chiemi Karasawa
Script supervisor 2 episodes, 2006

Randy Lowder
Fire operator 2 episodes, 2006

William Minter
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2006

Kenyon Noble
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2006

Whitney Rank
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2006

Matthew Reedy
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2006

Shilo Frontierro
Additional set production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Lauren Guilmartin
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Jim Nickas
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Tasha Zamsky
Animal wrangler 2 episodes, 2007

Thanks

Robert Graham
Special thanks / additional thanks 12 episodes, 2006-2007

Marty Barnes
Special thanks / additional thanks  6 episodes, 2000-2001

Cliff Gennarelli
Special thanks 6 episodes, 2000-2001

James Cozzarelli
Special thanks / special thanks: Cozzarelli Funeral Home 6 episodes, 2001-2007

John Spencer
Special thanks 4 episodes, 2002

Albert Greco
Special thanks: City Manager, Clifton, NJ / special thanks 3 episodes, 2006

James J. Tedesco III
Special thanks 2 episodes, 2004

Debra Markowitz Klima
Additional thanks: Director of Nassau Count, NY Film Office / special thanks: Director of Nassau County, NY Film Office 2 episodes, 2006

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.64 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2015, FamousFix