A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Six Feet Under Pictures  >  Six Feet Under Cast and Crew

Six Feet Under Cast and Crew


Cast

Peter Krause (79 pictures)
Nate Fisher

Michael C. Hall (221 pictures)
David Fisher

Frances Conroy (37 pictures)
Ruth Fisher

Lauren Ambrose (101 pictures)
Claire Fisher

Freddy Rodríguez (52 pictures)
Federico 'Rico' Diaz

Mathew St. Patrick (4 pictures)
Keith Charles

Rachel Griffiths (203 pictures)
Brenda Chenowith

Justina Machado (44 pictures)
Vanessa Diaz

Jeremy Sisto (88 pictures)
Billy Chenowith

James Cromwell (56 pictures)
George Sibley

Brenna Tosh
Maya Fisher

Bronwyn Tosh
Maya Fisher

Lili Taylor (125 pictures)
Lisa Kimmel Fisher

Ben Foster (152 pictures)
Russell Corwin

Joanna Cassidy (150 pictures)
Margaret Chenowith

Richard Jenkins (45 pictures)
Nathaniel Fisher

Giancarlo Rodriguez
Julio Diaz

Ed O'Ross (1 picture)
Nikolai

Peter Macdissi (3 pictures)
Olivier Castro-Staal

Tim Maculan
Father Jack

Rainn Wilson (119 pictures)
Arthur Martin

Tina Holmes
Maggie Sibley

Sprague Grayden (36 pictures)
Anita Miller

Eric Balfour (84 pictures)
Gabe Dimas

Aysia Polk
Taylor 11 episodes, 2002-2003

Kathy Bates (111 pictures)
Bettina 10 episodes, 2003-2005

Peter Facinelli (506 pictures)
Jimmy

Marina Black
Parker McKenna

Justin Theroux (207 pictures)
Joe

Gary Hershberger
Matthew Gilardi

Melissa Marsala
Angelica 8 episodes, 2002-2005

Idalis DeLeon (28 pictures)
Sophia / ... 8 episodes, 2003-2004

Ed Begley Jr. (23 pictures)
Hiram Gunderson

David Norona
Gary Deitman

C.J. Sanders (16 pictures)
Anthony 8 episodes, 2005

Mena Suvari (1,232 pictures)
Edie

David Hornsby (21 pictures)
Patrick

Patricia Clarkson (381 pictures)
Sarah O'Connor

Joel Brooks (17 pictures)
Robbie

Paul Terrell Clayton
Eddie 7 episodes, 2001-2002

Kendre Berry
Durrell 7 episodes, 2005

Kellie Waymire
Melissa 6 episodes, 2002

Dina Spybey-Waters (3 pictures)
Tracy Montrose Blair

Anne Ramsay (10 pictures)
Jackie Feldman 6 episodes, 2005

Matt Malloy (2 pictures)
Roger Pasquese

Julie Dretzin
Barb 6 episodes, 2004-2005

Jeff Yagher (12 pictures)
Hoyt

Robert Foxworth (55 pictures)
Dr. Bernard Chenowith

Chris Messina (40 pictures)
Ted Fairwell

Nicki Micheaux (12 pictures)
Karla 5 episodes, 2002

Steffani Brass
Michaela 5 episodes, 2004-2005

Robert Cicchini
Todd

Catherine O'Hara (82 pictures)
Carol Ward 4 episodes, 2003-2005

Michael Weston (21 pictures)
Jake

Timm Sharp (16 pictures)
Andy

Michelle Trachtenberg (3,294 pictures)
Celeste 4 episodes, 2004

Beverly Todd (7 pictures)
Lucille Charles / ... 4 episodes, 2002-2003

Matt Winston (9 pictures)
Terry

Eric Bruskotter (6 pictures)
Keith's Partner

Christine Tucci (3 pictures)
Marianne 4 episodes, 2005

Ricardo Chavira (65 pictures)
Ramon

Abby Brammell (35 pictures)
Kirsten 4 episodes, 2005

James Black (3 pictures)
Duane 4 episodes, 2004

Kevin Rankin (18 pictures)
Johnny

The Gay Men's Chorus of Los Angeles
Themselves 4 episodes, 2003

Julie White (15 pictures)
Mitzi Dalton Huntley

Myndy Crist (3 pictures)
Dana 4 episodes, 2003-2004

John Paul Pitoc
Phil

Tenaya Cleveland
Art Student / ... 4 episodes, 2003

Glenn Fitzgerald (1 picture)
Aaron Buchbinder

Grant Show (119 pictures)
Scott Axelrod

Bobby Cannavale (62 pictures)
Javier

Jennifer Elise Cox (27 pictures)
Mary 3 episodes, 2005

Veronica Cartwright (23 pictures)
Peg Kimmel 3 episodes, 2004-2005

Wendy Schaal (17 pictures)
Vickie Dimas 3 episodes, 2001

Lisa Banes (1 picture)
Victoria 3 episodes, 2005

Rosalind Chao
Cindy 3 episodes, 2005

Hayden Tank (1 picture)
Young Nate

Brooke Smith (19 pictures)
Carolyn Pope 3 episodes, 2004

Maximillian Kesmodel
Young David

Sean O'Bryan (6 pictures)
Tom Wheeler

Janice Lynde (1 picture)
Woman in Turquoise / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2005

Jessica D. Stone (12 pictures)
Young Brenda 3 episodes, 2001-2002

Lauren Birkell (3 pictures)
Elise 3 episodes, 2004

J.G. Hertzler
Gallery Owner 3 episodes, 2004-2005

Peter Birkenhead
David's Lawyer

Deborah Offner
Dr. Melnick 3 episodes, 2005

Patty Tobin
Carmen 3 episodes, 2005

Michael Viens
Simon 3 episodes, 2004

Matthew Viens
Shawn 3 episodes, 2004

Illeana Douglas (28 pictures)
Angela 3 episodes, 2001-2005

Geoffrey Nauffts
Dr. DiPaolo

Arye Gross (17 pictures)
Frank Muehler

Harriet Sansom Harris (7 pictures)
Catherine Collins 2 episodes, 2002

Molly Parker (53 pictures)
Rabbi Ari 2 episodes, 2002

Adam Scott (126 pictures)
Ben Cooper

Alice Krige (28 pictures)
Alma 2 episodes, 2002

Steven Pasquale (17 pictures)
Kurt

Missy Yager (10 pictures)
Jennifer Mason 2 episodes, 2001-2004

Graham Jarvis (8 pictures)
Bobo

Stark Sands (16 pictures)
Toby

James Pickens Jr. (69 pictures)
Roderick Charles 2 episodes, 2002-2003

Jenna Fischer (701 pictures)
Sharon Kinney 2 episodes, 2005

Frank Birney (6 pictures)
Walter Kriegenthaler

Lee Garlington (12 pictures)
Fiona Kleinschmidt 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Jason Graae
Dennis

Andrew Prine (3 pictures)
Ed Kimmel

Josh Stamberg (16 pictures)
Sarge

Lana Parrilla (89 pictures)
Maile 2 episodes, 2004

Lisa K. Wyatt (3 pictures)
Pam, Kroehner Mortician 2 episodes, 2001

Nancy Linehan Charles
Connie 2 episodes, 2001

Brooke Dillman
Becky 2 episodes, 2004

Mary-Pat Green (6 pictures)
Priest

Brett Paesel
Dominique / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Meagen Fay (15 pictures)
Social Worker 2 episodes, 2005

Manuel Urrego
Dance Teacher

Pat Healy (16 pictures)
Byron

Ilia Volok (9 pictures)
Yuri

James Waterston (1 picture)
Kyle

Dianna Miranda (4 pictures)
Bride at Flower Shop / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2005

Vanessa Marano (113 pictures)
Tate Pasquese 2 episodes, 2005

Becky Thyre (3 pictures)
Marcie 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Robert Baker (24 pictures)
Priest

Aaron Leigh
Dink 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Kristin Morley
Obstetrician

Nathan Norton
Enzo Pasquese

Jake Gridley
Anthony Finelli

Maria Carmen
Graciela 2 episodes, 2002

Robert Pine (12 pictures)
Basil

Austin Nichols (307 pictures)
Kyle

Kerry Leigh Michaels
Legless Grandmother / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Drake Johnston (9 pictures)
Danny's Nephew / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Kimberlin Brown (16 pictures)
Soap Actress 2 episodes, 2003

Brian Poth
Marc Foster

Nolan North (6 pictures)
Soap Actor 2 episodes, 2003

Patrice Walters
Anesthesiologist 2 episodes, 2002-2003

Darren Le Gallo (198 pictures)
School Boy / ... 2 episodes, 2001

Larry Sullivan (5 pictures)
Deputy Wheeler

Carol Hickey
George's Ex's Friend 2 episodes, 2004

Lynda Scarlino (3 pictures)
Edith Kirky 2 episodes, 2002

Mark L. Young (19 pictures)
Eric Sheedy 2 episodes, 2003-2004

Alan Ball (10 pictures)
Billy's Psychiatrist / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2005

Lynnanne Zager (3 pictures)
Commercial Announcer / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2003

Jim Brooks
Devon

Ralph Kampshoff
Mr. Bloomberg / ... 2 episodes, 2001

Brian Shakti
Cemetary Patron / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2003

Brian Ames (3 pictures)
Hot Student / ... 2 episodes, 2004

Audrey Harris
Knitting Student 2 episodes, 2005

Director

Alan Ball (10 pictures)
7 episodes, 2001-2005

Daniel Attias
6 episodes, 2002-2005

Rodrigo García
5 episodes, 2001-2005

Jeremy Podeswa (1 picture)
5 episodes, 2001-2005

Kathy Bates (111 pictures)
5 episodes, 2001-2003

Michael Cuesta
5 episodes, 2002-2005

Michael Engler
4 episodes, 2001-2003

Alan Poul (3 pictures)
4 episodes, 2002-2005

Daniel Minahan
4 episodes, 2003-2005

Miguel Arteta (5 pictures)
3 episodes, 2001-2004

Nicole Holofcener (8 pictures)
2 episodes, 2003-2004

Writer

Alan Ball (10 pictures)
63 episodes, 2001-2005

Nancy Oliver
14 episodes, 2003-2005

Rick Cleveland
8 episodes, 2001-2005

Kate Robin
8 episodes, 2001-2005

Bruce Eric Kaplan
7 episodes, 2001-2005

Scott Buck
7 episodes, 2002-2005

Jill Soloway
7 episodes, 2002-2005

Craig Wright
6 episodes, 2003-2005

Laurence Andries
3 episodes, 2001-2002

Christian Taylor
3 episodes, 2001-2002

Christian Williams
2 episodes, 2001

Producer

Alan Ball (10 pictures)
Executive producer 63 episodes, 2001-2005

Lori Jo Nemhauser
Producer / co-producer 63 episodes, 2001-2005

Alan Poul (3 pictures)
Executive producer / co-executive producer / ... 63 episodes, 2001-2005

Michael Carroll
Associate producer 38 episodes, 2002-2005

David Janollari
Executive producer 37 episodes, 2001-2005

Rick Cleveland
Supervising producer / co-executive producer / ... 36 episodes, 2001-2005

Bob Greenblatt
Executive producer 36 episodes, 2001-2005

Bruce Eric Kaplan
Co-executive producer / executive producer / ... 36 episodes, 2001-2005

Jill Soloway
Supervising producer / co-executive producer / ... 36 episodes, 2002-2005

Robert Del Valle
Producer / co-producer / ... 35 episodes, 2001-2005

Scott Buck
Supervising producer / co-executive producer 35 episodes, 2002-2005

Kate Robin
Producer / supervising producer 29 episodes, 2003-2005

Laurence Andries
Supervising producer / producer 25 episodes, 2001-2002

Nancy Oliver
Co-producer 9 episodes, 2005

Craig Wright
Producer 9 episodes, 2005

Christian Taylor
Producer 8 episodes, 2001-2002

Maurice Marable
Producer

Original Music

Richard Marvin
63 episodes, 2001-2005

Chris Seefried
Unknown episodes

Cinematographer

Alan Caso
25 episodes, 2001-2004

Lowell Peterson
6 episodes, 2004

Jim Denault
6 episodes, 2005

Rob Sweeney
6 episodes, 2005

Frederick Iannone
3 episodes, 2001-2004

Bruce Douglas Johnson
3 episodes, 2001

Editor

Michael Ruscio
14 episodes, 2001-2005

Tanya M. Swerling
12 episodes, 2002-2005

Ron Rosen
11 episodes, 2003-2005

Sue Blainey
5 episodes, 2001-2002

Christopher Nelson
2 episodes, 2001-2005

Casting Director

Libby Goldstein
37 episodes, 2001-2005

Junie Lowry-Johnson
37 episodes, 2001-2005

Production Designer

Suzuki Ingerslev
37 episodes, 2003-2005

Daniel Ross
7 episodes, 2001-2002

Art Director

Suzuki Ingerslev
25 episodes, 2001-2002

Kristan Andrews
21 episodes, 2004-2005

Phil Dagort
13 episodes, 2003

Ron Mason
2 episodes, 2004

Set Decorator

Rusty Lipscomb
41 episodes, 2001-2005

Alison Sideris
Unknown episodes

Teresa Visinare
Unknown episodes

Costume Designer

Jill M. Ohanneson
32 episodes, 2003-2005

Gail McMullen
23 episodes, 2001-2002

Makeup Department

Erwin H. Kupitz
Wig maker 63 episodes, 2001-2005

Donna-Lou Henderson
Makeup department head / department head makeup / ... 38 episodes, 2001-2005

Randy Sayer
Hair department head / department head hair / ... 35 episodes, 2002-2005

Dennis Parker
Assistant department head hair / key hair stylist / ... 35 episodes, 2003-2005

Justin B. Henderson
Key makeup artist / makeup artist / ... 22 episodes, 2001-2004

Michelle Vittone
Key makeup artist / assistant makeup department head / ... 16 episodes, 2001-2005

Megan Moore
Makeup artist / key makeup artist 14 episodes, 2003-2005

Julie Kristy
Key makeup artist / makeup artist / ... 14 episodes, 2004-2005

Kimberley Spiteri
Key hair stylist / hair stylist 13 episodes, 2002

Miia Kovero
Key hair stylist / assistant department head hair 10 episodes, 2005

Pinky Babajian
Hair stylist 9 episodes, 2002-2004

Daphne Lawson
Key hair stylist / hair stylist 9 episodes, 2004-2005

June Bracken
Key makeup artist / makeup artist / ... 7 episodes, 2001-2005

Emjay Olson
Key hair stylist 3 episodes, 2001

Todd Masters
Makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist 2 episodes, 2001-2003

Dan Rebert
Makeup designer / prosthetic designer 2 episodes, 2001-2003

Thomas Floutz
Prosthetic designer / special makeup effects artist 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Pamela Santori
Makeup artist 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Kylie Bell
Makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist 2 episodes, 2001

Lori McCoy-Bell
Hair stylist 2 episodes, 2001

Ketty Gonzalez
Hair stylist 2 episodes, 2002

Jerry Constantine
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Ken Culver
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Greg Funk
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Mike Measimer
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Mike Smithson
Makeup artist

Dave Snyder
Special makeup effects artist unknown episodes

Production Manager

Robert Del Valle
Unit production manager 38 episodes, 2001-2005

Courtney Cowan
Post-production supervisor 8 episodes, 2005

Michael Carroll
Post-production supervisor 6 episodes, 2001-2002

Paul Heet
Post-production supervisor 6 episodes, 2001

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Anton Cropper
First assistant director: second unit / second second assistant director 40 episodes, 2001-2005

Edward Kalpa
Second second assistant director / additional second assistant director 31 episodes, 2002-2005

Cara McCastlain
Second second assistant director / second assistant director / ... 27 episodes, 2001-2005

Scottie Gissel
First assistant director / second assistant director 24 episodes, 2001-2005

Romney Pearl
First assistant director 18 episodes, 2001-2004

Mark Hansson
Second assistant director / first assistant director: second unit 13 episodes, 2003

Jodie Thomas
Additional second assistant director 13 episodes, 2003

Alan Brent Connell
First assistant director 12 episodes, 2001-2003

Craig Harris
Second second assistant director 12 episodes, 2001

Suzanne Bornstein
Second assistant director 9 episodes, 2004

Yumiko Takeya
Second second assistant director 9 episodes, 2005

Vincent G. Gonzales
Additional second assistant director / second assistant director 5 episodes, 2001-2002

Martha M. Elcan
First assistant director 5 episodes, 2005

Stacy Schrader
Additional second assistant director 4 episodes, 2004

Ime Etuk
Second assistant director: second unit 3 episodes, 2005

Laura Sylvester
Second assistant director 2 episodes, 2002

Neil Lewis
Second assistant director 2 episodes, 2004

Amaranda Soria
Additional second assistant director 2 episodes, 2004

Art Department

Bobby Thomas
Property master 37 episodes, 2001-2003

David Holowach
Greens person / greensperson / ... 32 episodes, 2002-2005

Charles R. Lipscomb
Lead man / leadman 32 episodes, 2002-2005

Kara Stanford
Art department coordinator 32 episodes, 2002-2005

Mike Wells
Construction coordinator 32 episodes, 2002-2005

Manuel Baca
Assistant property master / assistant props / ... 31 episodes, 2001-2003

Alison Sideris
Assistant set decorator / co-set decorator 28 episodes, 2002-2005

Tony Piller
Swing gang / stand-by painter 28 episodes, 2003-2005

Monica Perez
Assistant props / assistant property master / ... 27 episodes, 2002-2005

John S. Ogden
Propmaker 27 episodes, 2003-2005

Travis York
Propmaker 25 episodes, 2002-2005

Alisha Rothman
Props / assistant props 25 episodes, 2003-2004

George D. Thomas
Art department production assistant 25 episodes, 2003-2004

Tomas Sallvin
General foreman 24 episodes, 2001-2005

Hayden Mounger
Propmaker 24 episodes, 2003-2005

Richard Piscuskas
Propmaker 23 episodes, 2003-2005

Alan Coombs
Laborer / labor foreman 22 episodes, 2002-2005

Robert Kropfl
Location foreman / location foreperson / ... 22 episodes, 2002-2005

David Wayne Lamb
Toolman / propmaker / ... 21 episodes, 2002-2005

Thomas Lynch
Prop foreman / propmaker 20 episodes, 2003-2005

Gary Costin
Propmaker / prop foreman 19 episodes, 2002-2005

Tammy Masters
Construction medic 18 episodes, 2002-2005

Jason Soles
Plasterer 18 episodes, 2002-2005

Mike Holowach
Leadman / lead man / ... 17 episodes, 2001-2003

Greg Campbell
Propmaker 17 episodes, 2003-2004

Nigel A. Boucher
Lead man / leadman 17 episodes, 2004-2005

Paul Boucher
Swing gang 17 episodes, 2004-2005

Lynn Christopher
Set designer 17 episodes, 2004-2005

Portia Perry
Stand-by painter 17 episodes, 2004-2005

Venus Ventura
Construction estimator 16 episodes, 2002-2003

Tim Durrell
Propmaker 16 episodes, 2004-2005

Tim Gomes
Paint foreman 15 episodes, 2002-2004

Greg Musselman
Painter 15 episodes, 2002-2004

Susie Thompson
Swing gang 15 episodes, 2003-2004

Richard F. Anderson
On-set dresser 14 episodes, 2001-2002

John J. Bradley
Swing gang 14 episodes, 2002-2003

Roger Bach
Propmaker 13 episodes, 2002-2003

Catherine Smith
Set designer 13 episodes, 2002

John R. Boucher
Swing gang 13 episodes, 2004-2005

Carmen Roderique
Construction estimator 13 episodes, 2004-2005

Kurt Ver Baarschott
Leadman 12 episodes, 2001

Sloane U'Ren
Set designer 12 episodes, 2003

Mark Boucher
Swing gang 12 episodes, 2004-2005

Ritchie Kremer
Property master 12 episodes, 2004-2005

Phillip Thoman
On-set dresser 12 episodes, 2005

Rick Seidemann
Painter 11 episodes, 2002-2003

Jenny Beltran
Assistant props / assistant property master 11 episodes, 2003

Maxwell Britton
Swing gang 11 episodes, 2003

Sean Millerick
Laborer 11 episodes, 2004-2005

Lee J. Jashinsky
Painter 10 episodes, 2002-2003

Carlos Guaicochea
Labor foreman 10 episodes, 2003-2004

Rafael Hernandez
Laborer 10 episodes, 2003-2004

Karl Beilstein
Propmaker 10 episodes, 2003

Amanda J. Flick
Stand-by painter 10 episodes, 2003

Jonathan Manhart
Laborer 10 episodes, 2004-2005

Grahame Budd
Paint foreman 9 episodes, 2005

Philip Calhoun
Swing gang 8 episodes, 2002-2004

Troy Hope
Painter 8 episodes, 2005

Ken Jensen
Propmaker 8 episodes, 2005

Jason Lamb
Propmaker 8 episodes, 2005

David Scott
Assistant props 8 episodes, 2005

Erik Grasteit
Assistant props 7 episodes, 2003

Cindy Ingraham
Assistant property master 7 episodes, 2004-2005

Steve Radin
Propmaker 7 episodes, 2004

John Warner
Prop assistant 7 episodes, 2004

Josh Elwell
Art department production assistant 7 episodes, 2005

John Risso
Painter 7 episodes, 2005

Kurt Corbitt
Assistant props 6 episodes, 2004-2005

Doug Anderson
Lead plaster foreman / plasterer 6 episodes, 2005

Paul Breuninger
Property master 6 episodes, 2005

Suzan Katcher
Painter 6 episodes, 2005

Jane Gulick
Assistant props / assistant property master 5 episodes, 2005

Zach Romero
Laborer 5 episodes, 2005

Doug Devine
Assistant props / assistant property master 4 episodes, 2002

Butch Kitchen
Assistant property master / assistant props 4 episodes, 2003

Laura Richarz
Assistant set decorator 4 episodes, 2005

Amber Haley
Assistant set decorator 3 episodes, 2001

Glenn Forbes
Swing gang 3 episodes, 2002

Iram Gutierrez
Labor foreman 3 episodes, 2002

Dr. Bruce Mayhall
Artistic director: The Gay Men's Chorus of Los Angeles 3 episodes, 2003

Carlos Lizaola
Painter 3 episodes, 2004

Brian Seccombe
Assistant props 3 episodes, 2004

Lizz Pena
Art department assistant 3 episodes, 2005

Toby Swinehart
Painter 3 episodes, 2005

Michael Wohlers
Plasterer 3 episodes, 2005

Evelyn Barbier
Set designer 2 episodes, 2001

Richard Baum
On-set dresser 2 episodes, 2001

Michael Boddy
Propmaker 2 episodes, 2001

Daniel S. Church
Plasterer 2 episodes, 2001

William J. Eisenberg
Laborer 2 episodes, 2001

Joseph Genna
Assistant props 2 episodes, 2001

Baha Halaby
Labor gang boss 2 episodes, 2001

Mark Heard
Painter 2 episodes, 2001

George Hess
Swing gang 2 episodes, 2001

Eric Kelly
Swing gang 2 episodes, 2001

Frederick E. Knoll
Laborer 2 episodes, 2001

Bruce L. Luizzi
Swing gang 2 episodes, 2001

Kacy Magedman
Art department coordinator 2 episodes, 2001

Mark Martucci
Labor foreman 2 episodes, 2001

Gregory F. Poulos
Assistant props 2 episodes, 2001

Curt Powley
Paint supervisor / painter 2 episodes, 2001

Thomas Sahli
Toolman 2 episodes, 2001

Rik Sciacca
Propmaker 2 episodes, 2001

Barbara West
Construction medic 2 episodes, 2001

Stephen L. West
Construction coordinator 2 episodes, 2001

Ric Wheeler
Stage foreman 2 episodes, 2001

Alan Cooms
Laborer 2 episodes, 2002

Deana Elmore
Art department production assistant 2 episodes, 2002

Carlos Guaicochia
Labor foreman 2 episodes, 2003-2004

Pat Gomes
Painter 2 episodes, 2004

Tom Hrupcho
Painter 2 episodes, 2004

Casey Stoll
Painter 2 episodes, 2004

Maike Both
Buyer unknown episodes

Dianne Chadwick
Graphic designer unknown episodes

Giuseppe Cristiano
Storyboard

Scott Hudziak
Graphic artist unknown episodes

Cindy Peters
Art department assistant unknown episodes

Sound Department

Alfonso Calvo
Dubbing mixer 63 episodes, 2001-2005

Bob Newlan
Supervising sound editor 63 episodes, 2001-2005

Joe Earle
Sound re-recording mixer 37 episodes, 2003-2005

Bo Harwood
Sound mixer 29 episodes, 2003-2005

Ryan Darden
Assistant sound editor 26 episodes, 2002-2003

Chris Diamond
Sound utility / cable utility 25 episodes, 2003-2004

Scott Jacobs
Boom operator 22 episodes, 2003-2005

Mark C. Grech
Boom operator / sound utility 17 episodes, 2001-2002

Patrick Hogan
Dialogue editor 14 episodes, 2003-2005

Elmo Ponsdomenech
Sound re-recording mixer 14 episodes, 2003-2005

John R. Fors
Second boom operator 13 episodes, 2001

George Flores
Boom operator 10 episodes, 2001

Stuart Martin
Sound effects editor 9 episodes, 2003-2005

Juan Cisneros
Sound utility 9 episodes, 2005

Helen Luttrell
Dialogue editor 7 episodes, 2003

Jane Boegel
Dialogue editor 6 episodes, 2005

Steven Morrow
Sound mixer 5 episodes, 2002

Andrew Ellerd
Sound effects editor 5 episodes, 2003

Michael Babcock
Sound effects editor 4 episodes, 2001-2003

Jim Stuebe
Sound mixer 4 episodes, 2001-2002

Erich Gann
Assistant re-recordist 4 episodes, 2003

Brian Thomas Nist
Sound effects editor 4 episodes, 2003

Tim Chilton
Foley artist 4 episodes, 2004-2005

Jessy Bender
Sound utility 3 episodes, 2002

Don Coufal
Boom operator 3 episodes, 2004

John Fors
Sound utility 2 episodes, 2001

Vince Garcia
Sound mixer 2 episodes, 2001

Todd Murakami
Sound effects editor 2 episodes, 2003

Ken Strain
Boom operator 2 episodes, 2004

Dicken Berglund
Adr mixer

Adam Blantz
Boom operator

Chuck Buch
Sound mixer

Richard Coleman
Sound recordist

Mark DeSimone
Adr engineer unknown episodes

David Diamond
Boom operator

Chris Elam
Sound re-recording mixer unknown episodes

Charlie Essers
Sound re-recording mixer unknown episodes

Michael Florimbi
Sound mixer

Tommy Goodwin
Foley mixer

Marc Hayes
Adr recordist unknown episodes

Ian Morgan
Adr supervisor unknown episodes

Todd Niesen
Dialogue editor unknown episodes

Timothy Pearson
Foley artist

Kevin Roache
Sound recordist

Richard Taylor
Supervising sound editor

Brian Wittle
Boom operator

Special Effects

John E. Gray
Special effects coordinator 33 episodes, 2001-2005

Jared Baker
Special effects technician 30 episodes, 2002-2005

Dan Rebert
Prosthetic effects 26 episodes, 2001-2005

Sean Taylor
Prosthetic effects / special effects makeup 16 episodes, 2001-2003

Erik Schaper
Prosthetic effects 11 episodes, 2003-2004

Eric Mussell
Prosthetic effects 11 episodes, 2004-2005

Todd Masters
Prosthetic effects 10 episodes, 2003-2005

Sam Polin
Prosthetic effects 6 episodes, 2003-2005

Patrick Chitty
Prosthetic effects 5 episodes, 2002-2003

Ken Culver
Prosthetic effects 5 episodes, 2003-2005

Thomas D. Bacho Jr.
Prosthetic effects 4 episodes, 2002-2005

Nik E. Carey
Prosthetic effects 4 episodes, 2003-2005

Greg Feiler
Prosthetic effects 4 episodes, 2003-2004

Stacy Scofield
Prosthetic effects 3 episodes, 2002

Stephanie Caillabet
Prosthetic effects 3 episodes, 2003

Nic Carey
Prosthetic effects 3 episodes, 2003

Anthony Grow
Special effects technician 3 episodes, 2004

Margaret Prentice
Prosthetic effects 3 episodes, 2005

Joe Colwell
Prosthetic effects 2 episodes, 2003-2004

Ed French
Prosthetic effects 2 episodes, 2003

Dave Snyder
Prosthetic effects 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Bernhard Eichholz
Prosthetic effects 2 episodes, 2004

Samantha Breault
Prosthetic effects 2 episodes, 2005

Patricia Urias
Seaming department unknown episodes

Visual Effects

Doug Spilatro
Visual effects 7 episodes, 2004-2005

Ed Chapman
Visual effects supervisor 6 episodes, 2003-2005

Dan Aguilar
Digital compositor 4 episodes, 2005

Lesley Robson-Foster
Visual effects supervisor 4 episodes, 2005

Christopher Dusendschon
Digital imaging: THDX 3 episodes, 2001

Andy Gorzalski
Operations manager 2 episodes, 2005

Casey Conroy
Visual effects producer: Ring of Fire unknown episodes

Trey Freeman
Digital artist: Encore Visual Effects unknown episodes

John F. Gross
Visual effects supervisor: Eden FX

Eli Jarra
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Sean Mullen
Digital artist: Encore Visual Effects unknown episodes

John Myers
Visual effects executive producer: Ring of Fire unknown episodes

Fred Pienkos
Digital compositor: EdenFX unknown episodes

Erick Schiele
Digital compositor unknown episodes

John Shirley
Digital compositor unknown episodes

Greg Tsadilas
Digital effects artist unknown episodes

Stunts

Ben Scott
Stunt coordinator / stuntman 24 episodes, 2002-2005

Walter Scott Jr.
Stunt coordinator 12 episodes, 2001-2005

Ann Scott
Stunts 7 episodes, 2003-2005

Jeff Danoff
Stunts 5 episodes, 2001-2005

John-Clay Scott (3 pictures)
Stunts / stunt coordinator 5 episodes, 2003-2005

Bobby Aldridge
Stunts 4 episodes, 2003-2005

Kevin Derr
Stunt double / stunts 2 episodes, 2001-2005

Brian Brown
Stunts 2 episodes, 2001-2003

Richard Phillips
Stunts 2 episodes, 2001

Greg Tash
Stunts 2 episodes, 2003-2005

Russell Solberg
Stunt coordinator / stunts 2 episodes, 2003-2004

Wesley Scott
Stunts 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Nancy Thurston
Stunts 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Debbie Evans
Stunts

Malosi Leonard
Stunts

Larry Nicholas
Stunt double

Carl Paoli
Stunt double

Steve Schriver
Stunt double

Joanna Shelmidine
Stunt double

Paul E. Short
Stunts

Boni Yanagisawa
Stunt double: Momo Yahima

Camera and Electrical Department

Geoffrey Haley
Camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / ... 62 episodes, 2001-2005

Roger Sassen
Gaffer / chief lighting technician 51 episodes, 2001-2004

Richard Maxey
Dolly grip 50 episodes, 2001-2004

Niran Martin
Second assistant camera: "a" camera / camera loader 48 episodes, 2001-2004

Frederick Iannone
Camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera 47 episodes, 2001-2004

Robert Stenger
First assistant camera: "b" camera 38 episodes, 2001-2003

Paul Caven
Lighting technician 36 episodes, 2001-2005

Rick Lundin
Assistant chief lighting technician / lighting technician / ... 28 episodes, 2001-2004

Douglas S. Kennedy
Lighting technician 25 episodes, 2001-2004

Trip Morey III
Camera loader 25 episodes, 2002-2004

Justin Lundin
Lighting technician 24 episodes, 2001-2004

George S. Neil
Lighting technician 23 episodes, 2001-2004

Bob Snowdon
Grip / dolly grip 20 episodes, 2004-2005

Joe Clarke
Best boy grip 19 episodes, 2001-2003

Dennis 'Dink' Adams
Key grip 18 episodes, 2001-2003

Rick Phelps
Grip 18 episodes, 2001-2003

Vito Mirabella
Grip 17 episodes, 2001-2003

Mark Reeves
Lighting technician 17 episodes, 2002-2004

John C. Flinn IV
First assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera 16 episodes, 2002-2004

Kira Hellickson
Second assistant camera: "b" camera 16 episodes, 2002-2004

Travis Huston
Grip 16 episodes, 2002-2003

Jason D. Hodges
Key grip 16 episodes, 2004-2005

Dan Carpluk
Grip 15 episodes, 2001-2003

Franc Gabusi
Grip 14 episodes, 2001-2003

John Johnson
Unit photographer 14 episodes, 2003-2005

Patrick Beatty
Grip 13 episodes, 2004-2005

Lorna Leslie
Second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / ... 12 episodes, 2001-2002

David A. Santos
Dolly grip 12 episodes, 2001

Anthony Lee Beverly
Key rigging grip 12 episodes, 2003

Victor Worrell
Key rigging grip 12 episodes, 2004-2005

Mike McEveety
Assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera 12 episodes, 2004

Rusty Davis
Grip 12 episodes, 2005

Marco Fargnoli
First assistant camera 12 episodes, 2005

Tomoka Izumi
Camera loader / film loader 12 episodes, 2005

Patrick Rousseau
Camera operator 12 episodes, 2005

Coby Garfield
Second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera 10 episodes, 2001

John V. Smalley
Grip 10 episodes, 2003

Rico Priem
Best boy grip / grip 10 episodes, 2004-2005

Gerrit Garretsen
Dolly grip 9 episodes, 2005

Bob Good
Assistant chief lighting technician / best boy electric 9 episodes, 2005

Alex Jaworski
Lighting technician 9 episodes, 2005

John McCormack
Rigging gaffer 9 episodes, 2005

Skip McCraw
Chief lighting technician 9 episodes, 2005

Gene Schutt
Grip 9 episodes, 2005

Blaise Dahlquist
Assistant chief lighting technician 8 episodes, 2004

Richard Kuhn
Best boy grip 8 episodes, 2004

Chris Thornton
Grip / key grip 8 episodes, 2004

Robert Anzures
Grip / key rigging grip / ... 8 episodes, 2005

Owen Hablutzel
Key rigging grip / grip 7 episodes, 2001-2003

Michael Lowrance
Lighting technician 6 episodes, 2003

Doug Hyun
Unit photographer 6 episodes, 2005

Ron Newburn
Lighting technician 6 episodes, 2005

Doug Oh
Second assistant camera 6 episodes, 2005

Renee Treyball
Second assistant camera: "b" camera 6 episodes, 2005

Kelly Uchimura
First assistant camera: "b" camera 6 episodes, 2005

John McKain
Grip 5 episodes, 2002-2003

David Darwin
Lighting technician 5 episodes, 2005

J.T. Gurzi
Lighting technician 5 episodes, 2005

Larry Watson
Unit photographer 4 episodes, 2001-2002

Allan Telias
Assistant camera 4 episodes, 2001

Joe Tate
Grip 4 episodes, 2004

Mark Vollmer
Grip 4 episodes, 2004

Chris W. Martin
Lighting technician 4 episodes, 2005

Sean Peacock
Electrician / lighting technician 4 episodes, 2005

Cricket Peters
Lighting technician 4 episodes, 2005

Ray Brown
Grip 3 episodes, 2001

Cesar Villacis De Lucia
Camera operator 3 episodes, 2001

Jonathan K.E. Norton
Lighting technician 3 episodes, 2002

David J. Frederick
Camera operator 3 episodes, 2003-2004

Mario Jackson
Grip 3 episodes, 2004-2005

Hector Gutierrez
Grip 3 episodes, 2004

Robert Murphy
Lighting technician 3 episodes, 2004

Ken Sylvester
Lighting technician 3 episodes, 2005

John Haselbusch
Lighting technician 2 episodes, 2001

James Irons
Grip 2 episodes, 2001

Lex Rawlins
First assistant camera: "a" camera 2 episodes, 2001

Giovanni Zelko
Lighting technician 2 episodes, 2002

Larry McCarron
Grip 2 episodes, 2004

Leonard Seagal
Lighting technician 2 episodes, 2005

Bill Brao
Additional camera operator unknown episodes

Shane Buttle
Rigging electrician unknown episodes

Walter Byrnes
Rigging grip unknown episodes

Sean Patrick Crowell
Rigging key grip unknown episodes

Lorenzo DeStefano
Still photographer

Paul Janossy
First assistant camera

Rick Lawrence
Grip

Marc Lyons
Assistant camera

Gary Molyneux
Additional rigging grip unknown episodes

Charles Papert
Steadicam operator

Christopher C. Pearson
First assistant camera

Robert Stillman
Rigging grip unknown episodes

Casting Department

Michelle Levy
Casting associate / casting assistant 38 episodes, 2002-2004

Kristan Berona
Extras casting 18 episodes, 2001-2005

Lou Saliba
Casting assistant 12 episodes, 2001

Lisa Soltau
Casting assistant 12 episodes, 2005

Debbie George
Casting assistant 4 episodes, 2004

Julie Tucker
Casting: New York 3 episodes, 2001

Stephanie Laffin
Casting associate: New York

Wendy Waller
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Kathy Hendricks
Set costumer 34 episodes, 2002-2005

Bridget Ostersehlte
Costume supervisor 28 episodes, 2003-2005

Nadine Haders
Assistant costume designer 24 episodes, 2004-2005

Lawrence Quon
Key costumer 17 episodes, 2004-2005

Susan L. Bertram
Set costumer 14 episodes, 2002-2003

Linda Thayer
Set costumer 12 episodes, 2001

Mathew Hooey
Key costumer 12 episodes, 2003

Danielle Launzel
Assistant costume designer 12 episodes, 2003

Margaret Guerrero
Cutter/fitter 12 episodes, 2004-2005

Lisa Halperin
Set costumer 12 episodes, 2005

Carlos Brown
Assistant costume designer 8 episodes, 2001-2002

Lucinda Campbell
Costume supervisor / costumer supervisor 6 episodes, 2001-2002

Jennifer Starzyk
Costumer 4 episodes, 2001-2002

Michelle M. Pershing
Set costumer 4 episodes, 2004

Lorna Firman
Costume buyer 3 episodes, 2002

Donald L. Bell
Costumer / additional costumer 3 episodes, 2003

Brigit Jones
Set costumer 3 episodes, 2004

Michele Dunn
Set costumer 2 episodes, 2001

Lucy Campbell
Costume supervisor 2 episodes, 2002

Sloane Morrison
Costumer

Editorial Department

Lisa De Moraes
Assistant editor 33 episodes, 2001-2005

Brian Evans
Post-production assistant 26 episodes, 2002-2003

Pattye Rogers
Assistant editor 19 episodes, 2001-2003

Courtney Cowan
Post-production coordinator 19 episodes, 2002-2004

Philip Azenzer
Final colorist 15 episodes, 2002-2005

Lisa Willinger
Assistant editor 14 episodes, 2004-2005

Lindsay Hempel
Post-production assistant 13 episodes, 2003

Meredith Rimmer
Post-production coordinator 12 episodes, 2005

Chris Johnson
Post-production assistant 11 episodes, 2004-2005

Una Martin
Post-production coordinator 3 episodes, 2001

Tricia Fass
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2001

Eric S. Anderson
Editor: main title sequence

Greg Faluszczak
On-line editor unknown episodes

Tennille Vega
Post-production coordinator unknown episodes

Music Department

Gary Calamar
Music supervisor 63 episodes, 2001-2005

Bruno Roussel
Music editor 56 episodes, 2001-2005

Thomas Golubic
Music supervisor 48 episodes, 2001-2005

Thomas Newman (10 pictures)
Composer: main title theme / composer: theme music / ... 30 episodes, 2002-2005

Frankii Elliott
Music consultant 13 episodes, 2001

Luana Jackman
Vocal coach 2 episodes, 2005

Jason Eldredge
Music coordinator unknown episodes

Mervyn Warren
Music arranger: songs

Transportation Department

Rick Mercier
Transportation coordinator 33 episodes, 2001-2005

Jerry A. Oliveri
Driver 31 episodes, 2001-2005

Chuck Williams
Driver 31 episodes, 2001-2005

David Urich
Transportation captain / driver 31 episodes, 2002-2004

Linda Johnson
Driver 28 episodes, 2002-2005

Joe Lanzl
Driver 26 episodes, 2003-2005

Ron Yakshe
Driver 26 episodes, 2003-2005

Robert G. Williams
Driver 23 episodes, 2001-2005

Randy L. Thiedeman
Driver / transportation co-captain 22 episodes, 2001-2005

Melanie Williams
Driver 15 episodes, 2001-2005

Steve Howard
Driver 14 episodes, 2004-2005

Joel Larson
Driver 13 episodes, 2003

Steve Bonner
Driver: special equipment 12 episodes, 2004

Angelo Corello
Driver 11 episodes, 2004-2005

Rich Bennetti
Transportation captain 9 episodes, 2005

Paul Tumber
Driver 9 episodes, 2005

Mike Chisholm
Driver 8 episodes, 2003

Ken Catando
Transportation co-captain 8 episodes, 2005

Rita Lundin
Transportation 7 episodes, 2001-2004

Ronald Arthur Baker
Transportation co-captain 7 episodes, 2003

Christian G. Ervin
Driver 7 episodes, 2003

Robert P. Williams
Driver 6 episodes, 2003

Gary Claridge
Driver 5 episodes, 2001-2002

Chris Ervin
Driver 5 episodes, 2003

Wayne Stone
Transportation co-captain 5 episodes, 2004

Roger Bojarski Jr.
Driver 4 episodes, 2002

Kenneth W. Marquis
Driver 4 episodes, 2003

Thomas O'Donnell
Production van driver 3 episodes, 2001

Steve Hellerstein
Transportation captain 3 episodes, 2002

Mark White
Driver 3 episodes, 2002

Morgan Jones
Driver 3 episodes, 2003

Ronnie Baker
Driver 2 episodes, 2001

John R. Gawrich
Driver 2 episodes, 2001

Albert C. Rusk
Driver 2 episodes, 2001

Anthony C. Steere
Transportation captain 2 episodes, 2001

Craig Wescott
Driver 2 episodes, 2001

Glynn Williams
Driver 2 episodes, 2001

Richard A. Kelter
Driver 2 episodes, 2002

Bob Ellis
Driver 2 episodes, 2003

Jack Carpenter (9 pictures)
Driver: insert car

J. Armin Garza II
Driver: camera car

Buddy Hunter
Transportation location captain unknown episodes

Eric Solmonson
Driver

Other Crew

Jessica Drake
Dialect coach 63 episodes, 2001-2005

Joanna Lovinger
Script coordinator 63 episodes, 2001-2005

Paul Matthaeus
Creative director: title sequence 63 episodes, 2001-2005

Bethany Andriuzzo
Second assistant accountant / second second assistant accountant / ... 61 episodes, 2001-2005

Lynnet Price
Production coordinator / assistant production coordinator 55 episodes, 2001-2005

John Albrecht
First assistant accountant / payroll accountant 48 episodes, 2001-2005

Geoffrey R. Smith
Location manager 37 episodes, 2001-2005

Tracy Zigler
Script supervisor 29 episodes, 2003-2005

Deanna Adney
Assistant location manager / location assistant 28 episodes, 2001-2005

Blade Anthony
Set medic 28 episodes, 2001-2005

Christina Jokanovich
Assistant: Mr. Ball / assistant: Alan Ball 26 episodes, 2001-2005

Laura Kotcharian
Assistant: Mr. Poul / talent coordinator / ... 25 episodes, 2001-2005

Leslie Ann Bosson
Second assistant accountant 25 episodes, 2001-2002

Christine Kirby
Craft service 24 episodes, 2001-2005

Jori Adler
Assistant to executive producer / assistant: Mr. Poul 24 episodes, 2004-2005

Michael Brown
Production assistant / office production assistant 24 episodes, 2004-2005

Fred Fein
Stand-in: James Cromwell 24 episodes, 2004-2005

Matt Hannigan
Stand-in: Peter Krause 24 episodes, 2004-2005

Myke Mansberger
Studio services manager 24 episodes, 2004-2005

Johanna Silverman
Assistant: Mr. Cromwell 24 episodes, 2004-2005

Paul Diamond
Craft service 23 episodes, 2001-2005

Cara DiPaolo
Writers production assistant / assistant to writer / ... 22 episodes, 2001-2005

Therese Clinton
Assistant craft service / assistant craft services 22 episodes, 2002-2005

Martin Allen
Assistant location manager / location assistant 20 episodes, 2001-2005

Katha Jones
Production accountant 20 episodes, 2001-2003

Leah King
Assistant production coordinator 17 episodes, 2002-2004

Dan Caplan
Visual consultant 16 episodes, 2002-2005

Lawrence D. Teeters
Mortuary advisor 15 episodes, 2003-2005

Barbara A. Wright
First assistant accountant 14 episodes, 2001-2003

Dan Harder
Medic: construction/rigging 14 episodes, 2002-2005

Luis Santiago
Assistant to chef / chef assistant 14 episodes, 2002-2004

J.R. Regalado
Chef 14 episodes, 2002-2003

Craig Wright
Story editor / executive story editor 14 episodes, 2003-2004

Ronald Arthur Baker
Caterer / chef 13 episodes, 2001

Heather Cappiello
Script supervisor 13 episodes, 2001

Sue Jennings
Production coordinator 13 episodes, 2001

Mason Nicoll
Title designer: main titles 13 episodes, 2001

Bennett DeCarlo
Set production assistant 13 episodes, 2002

Gary J. Sims
Second assistant accountant 13 episodes, 2003

Amanda Ashy
Key set production assistant / set production assistant 12 episodes, 2002

Adina Silbert
Office production assistant / production secretary 12 episodes, 2003-2005

Aisha Corpas
Additional production assistant 12 episodes, 2003

Renee Olsen
Set production assistant 12 episodes, 2003

Teena Garcia
Production assistant / additional production assistant 12 episodes, 2004

Danny B. Brown
Production assistant / additional production assistant 12 episodes, 2005

Josh Elwell
Production assistant 12 episodes, 2005

Kenneth Requa
Key set production assistant / set production assistant 10 episodes, 2004

Karri Mayo
Studio teacher 9 episodes, 2003-2004

Carlos Parada
Assistant to chef / chef assistant 9 episodes, 2003

Anne Fletcher (16 pictures)
Choreographer 8 episodes, 2001-2005

James Brown Jr.
Office production assistant 8 episodes, 2003

Claudia Bestor
Assistant location manager 8 episodes, 2005

Cheryl Diamond
Studio teacher 8 episodes, 2005

Paul Lindsay
Key production assistant 8 episodes, 2005

Wendy Wilkins
Production secretary 8 episodes, 2005

Lina Shanklin
Script supervisor 7 episodes, 2001-2004

Kate Robin
Executive story editor / story editor 7 episodes, 2001-2002

Robert Drake
Second assistant accountant 7 episodes, 2004-2005

Peter Tolle
Production accountant 7 episodes, 2004-2005

Stan Umamoto
Payroll accountant 7 episodes, 2004-2005

Chuy de Lyon
Assistant to chef 7 episodes, 2005

Carlos Garcia
Chef 7 episodes, 2005

Kathy McCurdy
Assistant location manager 7 episodes, 2005

Justin Philburn
Assistant craft service 7 episodes, 2005

Alejandro Trujillo
Assistant to chef 7 episodes, 2005

Beverly Burton
Assistant craft service / assistant craft services 6 episodes, 2002-2003

Melissa Demino
Accounting clerk 6 episodes, 2005

Marco Meza
Assistant to chef 6 episodes, 2005

Kim Berner
Script supervisor 5 episodes, 2002

Lesley Hansen
Stand-in 5 episodes, 2004-2005

Chris Johnson
Office production assistant 5 episodes, 2005

Stacey Lock
Assistant production coordinator 5 episodes, 2005

Patrick Priest
Production assistant / set production assistant 5 episodes, 2005

Clifford M. Hirsch
Studio teacher 4 episodes, 2003

Matt Lombardo
Additional set production assistant 4 episodes, 2005

Tom Martinez
Security supervisor 4 episodes, 2005

Bobbin Bergstrom
Medical technical advisor 3 episodes, 2003

Brian Wyatt
Executive director: The Gay Men's Chorus of Los Angeles 3 episodes, 2003

Bruce Gray
Sculpture art provided by 3 episodes, 2004

Jody Blose
Script supervisor 3 episodes, 2005

George Kitson
Production assistant 3 episodes, 2005

David Choate
Office production assistant 2 episodes, 2001

Heidi Heis
Payroll accountant 2 episodes, 2001

Vaughn Nybakken
Mortuary advisor 2 episodes, 2001

Julie Swartsley
Office production assistant 2 episodes, 2001

Dre Witt
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2001

Jose Alvarez
Assistant to chef 2 episodes, 2002

Astrid Kemnitz
Second second assistant accountant 2 episodes, 2002

John McKey
Office production assistant 2 episodes, 2002

Cat Rodriguez
Office production assistant 2 episodes, 2002

Vincent Wilson
Mortuary advisor 2 episodes, 2002

Nancy Oliver
Story editor 2 episodes, 2004

Bonnie Belknap
Food stylist unknown episodes

Terry Dawson
Production assistant

Shaun Greenspan
Production assistant

Larissa Grudt
Production assistant

Ande Hecht-Endewardt
Post-production accountant: The Audit Trail unknown episodes

Christopher Johnston
Production assistant

Sommer Mathis
Production assistant

Dauv McNeely
Computer and video playback technician unknown episodes

Heather Murphy
Production coordinator: Washington

Brad Robinson
Additional production assistant unknown episodes

Leonardo Sciacci
Stand-in

Christopher Scull
Set production assistant

Rebecca Thornell
Clearance unknown episodes

Danny Yount
Title designer

Lynnanne Zager (3 pictures)
Voices unknown episodes

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com