A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  McLeod's Daughters Pictures  >  McLeod's Daughters Cast and Crew

McLeod's Daughters Cast and Crew


Cast

Aaron Jeffery
Alex Ryan

Rachael Carpani (24 pictures)
Jodi Fountain

Simmone Mackinnon (96 pictures)
Stevie Hall

Bridie Carter (28 pictures)
Tess Silverman McLeod

Myles Pollard (14 pictures)
Nick Ryan

Michala Banas (18 pictures)
Kate Manfredi

Sonia Todd (3 pictures)
Meg Fountain

Brett Tucker (23 pictures)
Dave Brewer

John Jarratt (3 pictures)
Terry Dodge

Doris Younane (4 pictures)
Moira Doyle

Marshall Napier (3 pictures)
Harry Ryan

Luke Jacobz (45 pictures)
Patrick Brewer

Lisa Chappell (12 pictures)
Claire McLeod

Jessica Napier (20 pictures)
Becky Howard

Gillian Alexy (1 picture)
Tayler Geddes

Matt Passmore (73 pictures)
Marcus Turner

Inge Hornstra
Sandra Kinsella

Zoe Naylor (30 pictures)
Regan McLeod

Dustin Clare (39 pictures)
Riley Ward

Abi Tucker (6 pictures)
Grace Kingston McLeod

Peter Hardy
Phil Rakich

Reece Horner
Nat / ... 36 episodes, 2002-2009

Jonny Pasvolsky (1 picture)
Rob Shelton

Michelle Langstone
Fiona Webb

Charlie Clausen
Jake Harrison

Catherine Wilkin (11 pictures)
Liz Ryan 26 episodes, 2001-2006

Dean O'Gorman (4 pictures)
Luke Morgan

Patrick Frost
Neil Thompson

Kathryn Hartman
Sally Clements 23 episodes, 2002-2006

Brooke Stacy-Clark
Charlotte McLeod

Kaitlyn Stacy-Clark
Charlotte McLeod

Tahlia Stacy-Clark
Charlotte McLeod

Rachel Coopes
Ingrid Marr 23 episodes, 2007-2009

Luke Ford (15 pictures)
Craig Woodland

Carmel Johnson
Beth Martin

Rodger Corser (9 pictures)
Peter Johnson

Fletcher Humphrys (6 pictures)
Brick Buchanon

John Schwarz
Ben Hall

Ashton Hutchings
Xander Ryan

Edwina Ritchard
Jaz McLeod 15 episodes, 2008-2009

Sandy Winton (9 pictures)
Heath Barratt

Alisha Hart
Charlotte McLeod

Sarah Hart
Charlotte McLeod

Tate Hutchings
Xander Ryan

Stelios Yiakmis (5 pictures)
Sgt. Frank Da Costa

Ben Mortley
Alberto Borelli

Basia A'Hern (15 pictures)
Rose Hall-Smith

Sam Healy (3 pictures)
Ashleigh Redstaff 13 episodes, 2007

Alicia Randall
Harrison Ryan

Connor Randall
Harrison Ryan

Rebecca Hall
Dana Rivers / ... 12 episodes, 2006-2007

Rosie Denny
Emma / ... 11 episodes, 2001-2009

Craig McLachlan (10 pictures)
Kane Morgan

Gus Murray (16 pictures)
Father Dan

Damien Garvey
Dr. Jim Cunningham

Simon Leonard
Ambo #1 / ... 9 episodes, 2003-2009

John Stanton
Bryce Redstaff 8 episodes, 2003-2007

Matt Robertson
Sgt Michael Hartmann / ... 8 episodes, 2004-2007

Craig Stott
Jamie Mitchell

Chelsea Bruland
Jessica / ... 7 episodes, 2001-2005

Denis Noble
Denny Faulkner / ... 7 episodes, 2002-2008

Scott Lowe
Jim Selkirk 7 episodes, 2007-2008

Henry Nixon
Greg Dawson

Irena Dangov
Dr. Shea 6 episodes, 2003-2008

Peter Stefanou
Vince Lavise 6 episodes, 2003

India Lathey Patten
Bronwyn Lewis 6 episodes, 2008

John Sheerin
Brian Cronin

Jim Willoughby
Boss Shearer / ... 5 episodes, 2001-2008

Richard Wilson (2 pictures)
Sean Howard

Alexandra Davies (1 picture)
Briony Masters / ... 5 episodes, 2002-2009

Adam Morgan
AJ / ... 5 episodes, 2002-2008

Michael Allen
Billy Timms / ... 5 episodes, 2003-2009

Trevor Coles
Warren / ... 5 episodes, 2003-2005

Daniel Whyte
Paul Simpson

John Atkinson
Roger McIvor

Daniel Feuerriegel
Leo Coombes

Melanie Camp
Scarlett James 5 episodes, 2007

Martin Lynes
Frank Edwards

Shane Cooper
Bill the Shearer / ... 4 episodes, 2001-2005

Fred Whitlock (1 picture)
Joe Cook

Adam Willson
Dan Smith / ... 4 episodes, 2001-2007

Richard Healy
Kevin Fountain

Khristina Totos
Jane Strzelecki 4 episodes, 2002

Kit Fortune
Competitor #4 / ... 4 episodes, 2003-2008

Diarmid Heidenreich
Toby Frye

Jovita Shaw
Kylie Buchanan 4 episodes, 2003

Phillip Monoghan
Truckie / ... 4 episodes, 2006-2008

Alex Cook
Lily Edwards 4 episodes, 2008

Chris Haywood (2 pictures)
Bob the Postie

Sean Brand
Bruiser / ... 3 episodes, 2001-2006

Gary Heath
Competitor #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2001-2006

Christopher Hobbs (8 pictures)
Greg Watson

Patrick Duggin
Trucker / ... 3 episodes, 2002-2009

Peter Rodgers
Don Martin / ... 3 episodes, 2002-2007

Peter Raymond Powell
Boxing Spruiker / ... 3 episodes, 2002-2006

Josh Willoughby
Cross Country Rider / ... 3 episodes, 2002-2005

Murray Bartlett (3 pictures)
Simon / ... 3 episodes, 2002

Cathy Adamek
Carmel / ... 3 episodes, 2003-2007

Anna Cheney
Nurse / ... 3 episodes, 2003-2005

Lucy Rasheed
Ruth Davies 3 episodes, 2003-2004

Raj Ryan
Gordon Vidmar 3 episodes, 2003-2004

Margaret Harvey
Bella Ferguson / ... 3 episodes, 2003

Sam Isaacs
Dr. John Murphy 3 episodes, 2003

Andrew Petersen
Clerk #2 / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2007

Michael Piccirilli (3 pictures)
Wyn Rakich / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2007

Bernard Dall'aglio
Competitor #4 / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2006

Sandie Walton
Competitor #5 / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2006

Michael McCulla
Publican / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2005

Hamish Mitchell
Ned Ford / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2009

Gerald O'Dea
Buyer / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2007

David O'Brien
Policeman #2 3 episodes, 2006

Tristan Hudson
Declan / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2009

Julian Jones
Motel Clerk / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2009

Philip Dodd
Sergeant Oliver

Chris Burckhardt
Cop#2 / ... 3 episodes, 2007

Wayne Hammat
Bore Worker #2 / ... 3 episodes, 2007

Callan Mulvey (12 pictures)
Mitch Wahlberg

Steve Turner
Choffa / ... 3 episodes, 2007

Ben Geurens
Geoff Gardiner

Jack Finsterer
Marty

Richard Sutherland
Gary Dobson

Steve Greig
Ian / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2007

Megan Dansie
Rhonda 2 episodes, 2001-2005

Zeljka Klindzic
Hilda / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2007

Zen Ledden
Arnie / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2007

John McNeill
Barry Davies / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2004

Paul Nicolle
Farmhand #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2004

Pam Heinrich
Hat Competitor #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2003

Alicia Hovell
Jodi's Friend 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Andrea McEwan
Kimmy 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Justin Rosniak (26 pictures)
Mark Howard 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Anthony Lawrence
Bill Tilson 2 episodes, 2001

Craig Ball
Joseph Rakich / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2006

Valdis Andersons
Farmer / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Michael Hartwich
Douggie Green / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2005

Checc Musolino
Macca / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2004

Andy Anderson (1 picture)
Race Hayley

Greg Beaton
Auctioneer 2 episodes, 2002-2003

Samuel Wark
Mark Weller / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2003

Greta Leslie Allen
Angela Vaughan 2 episodes, 2002

Andy Seymour
Announcer 2 episodes, 2002

Michael Veitch
Lenny Bradshaw 2 episodes, 2002

Joey Kennedy
Irene 2 episodes, 2003-2007

Catherine Purling
Cleaner / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2007

Rodney Van Der Wall
Sanjay / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2007

Peter Simmons
Minister / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2006

Alan Heath
Bloodstained Local / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2004

Nick Jasprizza
Bob Truscott

Alan David Lee
Eric Cooper

Jessica Li
Nurse 2 episodes, 2003

Corey Page
Damien Cosak

Ben Princi
Hat Competitor #4 / ... 2 episodes, 2003

Jeremy Schwerdt
Nathan Piggin 2 episodes, 2003

Jessica Plush
Andrea / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2008

Josef Ber (6 pictures)
Hugh McLeod

Nicholas Ely
Job Applicant / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Kym Hamann
Competitor #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Rodney Hutton
Driver / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Tamara Lee
Nurse / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Sarah Willoughby
Racer #5 / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Lucy Carey
Alana 2 episodes, 2004

Megan Dorman
Ainsley Spencer 2 episodes, 2004

David Hoflin (8 pictures)
Paul Kendall

Andrew Marshall
Ray Billings 2 episodes, 2004

Gabriella Maselli
Julia Johnson 2 episodes, 2004

Kayla McCullough
Natalie 2 episodes, 2004

Damien Rafferty
Sexist Truckie / ... 2 episodes, 2004

Anna Torv (415 pictures)
Jasmine McLeod 2 episodes, 2004

Jane Willoughby
Competitor #7 / ... 2 episodes, 2004

John Hentschke
Competitor #6 / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2008

Kerry Hoare
Competitor #5 / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2008

Ian Bliss
Det. Christopher Montello

Stephen Holt
Security Guard / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2007

Breanne Bergs
Anna / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Sophie Cleary
Catriona Bradfield 2 episodes, 2005

Stewart Lindsay
Truckie / ... 2 episodes, 2005

Tara Morice (13 pictures)
Michelle Hall-Smith 2 episodes, 2005

Rhys Muldoon (25 pictures)
Jeremy Quaid

Christopher Pitman
Rick Burns 2 episodes, 2005

Daniel White
Dan Nugent

Roger Newcombe
MC / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2009

Reg Roordink
Mugger / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2009

Jeff Lang
Major Crash Investigator / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Timothy Solly
Finalist / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Linda Cropper
Trudi Webb 2 episodes, 2006

Andy McPhee (4 pictures)
Mike Starr

Jason O'Halloran
Local Cop / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Joe Petruzzi
Local Cop / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Damien Richardson (1 picture)
Tom Braiden 2 episodes, 2006

Leon Stripp
Outraged Motorist / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2009

Trudy Hellier
Jane Barbara Geddes 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Deanna Ortuso (6 pictures)
Bar Wench / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Doug Bear
Bore Worker #3 2 episodes, 2007

Wendy Bos
Karen Aitken 2 episodes, 2007

Kaliopi Eleni
Sister Hoskins 2 episodes, 2007

Julian Garner
Lyle Dolman

Allen Heath
Al / ... 2 episodes, 2007

Jeremy Kewley
Adam Gardiner

Iain McGuire
Fred 2 episodes, 2007

Heath Palumbo
Bore Worker #1 2 episodes, 2007

Geneviève Picot
Helen Hall 2 episodes, 2007

Tim Roberts
Craig Leighton 2 episodes, 2007

Jeremy Aubert
Dancer #7 / ... 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Bradley Butliva
Blue Player #5 / ... 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Guy Leslie
Mal Brennan 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Steve Rudd
Dancer #6 / ... 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Sally Addison
Mum #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2008

Hayley Buckley
Ruby Thomas 2 episodes, 2008

Lisa Diekman
Mum #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2008

Joanne Dunston-Krieg
Elise 2 episodes, 2008

Robert Grubb (17 pictures)
Tim Ayres

Anita Hegh
Sharon Buckingham 2 episodes, 2008

Carmel Margaritis
Mum #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2008

Toby Schmitz
Scott Johnson 2 episodes, 2008

Nic Bishop (17 pictures)
Russ Connors

Radek Jonak
Prince Mischa

Katie Nazer-Hennings
Olivia Connors 2 episodes, 2009

Director

Richard Jasek
31 episodes, 2003-2009

Arnie Custo
31 episodes, 2004-2009

Chris Martin-Jones
30 episodes, 2001-2005

Karl Zwicky
22 episodes, 2001-2004

Steve Jodrell
14 episodes, 2005-2007

Donald Crombie
12 episodes, 2001-2002

Grant Brown
10 episodes, 2006-2008

Declan Eames
10 episodes, 2006-2007

Geoff Bennett
8 episodes, 2002-2004

Kay Pavlou
6 episodes, 2001-2002

Ali Ali
6 episodes, 2003-2004

Raymond Quint
6 episodes, 2004-2005

Steve Mann
6 episodes, 2008-2009

Robert Klenner
4 episodes, 2002

Bill Hughes
4 episodes, 2003

Cath Roden
4 episodes, 2003

Andrew Prowse
4 episodes, 2006-2007

Lewis Fitz-Gerald (1 picture)
2 episodes, 2002

Ian Gilmour
2 episodes, 2002

Roger Dowling
2 episodes, 2004

Jessica Hobbs
2 episodes, 2004

Kevin Carlin
2 episodes, 2005

Nicholas Bufalo
2 episodes, 2007

Ian Watson
2 episodes, 2008

Writer

Posie Graeme-Evans
223 episodes, 2001-2009

Caroline Stanton
221 episodes, 2001-2009

Sarah Smith
34 episodes, 2001-2007

Alexa Wyatt
28 episodes, 2001-2008

Chris Hawkshaw
26 episodes, 2001-2009

Christine McCourt
23 episodes, 2002-2007

Dave Warner
14 episodes, 2001-2006

Margaret Wilson
13 episodes, 2001-2008

Giula Sandler
11 episodes, 2001-2005

Michaeley O'Brien
10 episodes, 2001-2009

Sally Webb
10 episodes, 2002-2008

Jane Allen
10 episodes, 2006-2009

Denise Morgan
9 episodes, 2003-2005

Sarah Duffy
8 episodes, 2005-2009

Fin Edquist
6 episodes, 2004-2006

Nick Stevens
6 episodes, 2006-2008

Chris Phillips
5 episodes, 2002-2005

Hadass Segal
5 episodes, 2004-2005

Rick Held
5 episodes, 2005-2006

Justine Gilmer
5 episodes, 2007-2009

Ysabelle Dean
4 episodes, 2002-2003

Lily Taylor
4 episodes, 2003-2005

Kym Goldsworthy
4 episodes, 2005

James Walker
4 episodes, 2006-2008

Tracey Trinder
4 episodes, 2006-2007

Louise Crane
3 episodes, 2001-2002

David Phillips
3 episodes, 2002

Claire Haywood
2 episodes, 2001-2004

John Honey
2 episodes, 2001-2002

Chris Pearce
2 episodes, 2002-2003

Susan Bower
2 episodes, 2002

Christina Milligan
2 episodes, 2003

Jeff Truman (2 pictures)
2 episodes, 2003

Blake Ayshford
2 episodes, 2005-2006

Elizabeth Coleman
2 episodes, 2005-2006

Andrew Kelly
2 episodes, 2005-2006

Greg Millin
2 episodes, 2007-2008

Anthony Ellis
2 episodes, 2007

Chris Corbett
2 episodes, 2008-2009

Philip Dalkin
Unknown episodes

Producer

Posie Graeme-Evans
Executive producer / producer 193 episodes, 2001-2009

Vikki Barr
Producer / line producer / ... 150 episodes, 2004-2009

Karl Zwicky
Series executive producer / supervising producer / ... 142 episodes, 2004-2009

Susan Bower
Executive producer / script producer / ... 116 episodes, 2001-2005

Alexa Wyatt
Script producer / story producer 89 episodes, 2003-2009

Neal Kingston
Post-production producer 59 episodes, 2003-2005

Jo Horsburgh
Executive producer 52 episodes, 2007-2009

Kris Noble
Executive producer 50 episodes, 2001-2003

Cathy Flannery
Line producer 48 episodes, 2002-2003

Sarah Smith
Script producer 41 episodes, 2003-2004

Andrew Blaxland
Co-producer 26 episodes, 2001-2002

Sandra Levy
Executive producer 26 episodes, 2006

Lesley Lewis
Associate script producer 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Heather MacFarlane
Line producer 18 episodes, 2001-2002

Michaeley O'Brien
Script producer 18 episodes, 2002

Chris Page
Line producer 8 episodes, 2001

Chris Hawkshaw
Script producer 5 episodes, 2004

Original Music

Alastair Ford
190 episodes, 2002-2009

Chris Harriott
21 episodes, 2001-2007

Neil Sutherland
5 episodes, 2001

Stephen Rae
3 episodes, 2008

Charlie Chan
2 episodes, 2001

Song Zu
2 episodes, 2001

Mario Millo
2 episodes, 2009

Cinematographer

Roger Dowling
136 episodes, 2001-2006

David Foreman
26 episodes, 2006-2009

Joseph Pickering
12 episodes, 2005-2006

Henry Pierce
12 episodes, 2007-2009

László Baranyai
12 episodes, 2007

Ian Phillips
6 episodes, 2003

Paul Dallwitz
6 episodes, 2004

Kim Batterham
4 episodes, 2008

John Stokes
4 episodes, 2008

Mark Wareham
4 episodes, 2008

Steve Arnold
2 episodes, 2008-2009

Editor

Tony Kavanagh
100 episodes, 2001-2009

Nicholas Holmes
73 episodes, 2003-2009

Dana Hughes
22 episodes, 2001-2002

Mark Perry
6 episodes, 2001

Heidi Kenessey
6 episodes, 2003

Richard Hindley
6 episodes, 2004-2006

Stafford Wales
2 episodes, 2007

Casting Director

Helen Salter
200 episodes, 2001-2009

Production Designer

Tony Cronin
221 episodes, 2001-2009

John Foster
Unknown episodes

Set Decorator

Jennifer Drake
119 episodes, 2004-2009

Chris Jobson
85 episodes, 2005-2009

Costume Designer

Jenny Miles
175 episodes, 2002-2009

Theo Benton
18 episodes, 2002-2004

Noel Howell
9 episodes, 2001-2002

Essey Jensen-Deayton
6 episodes, 2001

Kitty Stuckey
Unknown episodes

Makeup Department

Jodee Lenaine-Smith
Makeup artist / makeup supervisor 223 episodes, 2001-2009

Marion Lee
Makeup artist / assistant makeup artist / ... 220 episodes, 2001-2009

Suzie Warhurst-Steele
Makeup supervisor / makeup artist / ... 166 episodes, 2001-2007

Michelle Morrisson
Makeup artist / hair stylist: second unit / ... 157 episodes, 2003-2008

Rachel Wells
Makeup artist / assistant makeup artist / ... 48 episodes, 2007-2009

Fiona Rees-Jones
Makeup supervisor / additional makeup artist / ... 30 episodes, 2001-2009

Deborah Vaughan
Assistant makeup artist: second unit 23 episodes, 2006-2007

Tracy Phillpot
Additional makeup artist / assistant makeup artist: second unit / ... 20 episodes, 2002-2006

Penny Armstrong
Additional makeup artist / makeup artist / ... 12 episodes, 2002-2003

Jodie Porter
Assistant makeup artist 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Sue Taylor
Additional makeup artist / makeup artist: second unit 11 episodes, 2001-2006

Kerry Lee Jury
Additional makeup artist 6 episodes, 2001-2002

Beverly Freeman
Additional makeup artist / additional hair stylist 5 episodes, 2001-2004

Jen Rossiter
Assistant makeup artist: second unit / additional makeup artist 3 episodes, 2002-2006

Elaine Jesser
Additional makeup artist / additional hair stylist 2 episodes, 2002

Bianca Keeris
Additional makeup artist 2 episodes, 2002

Production Manager

Andrew Blaxland
Executive in charge of production 175 episodes, 2003-2009

Michael Aitkin
Unit manager 146 episodes, 2004-2009

Julie Byrne
Production manager 134 episodes, 2004-2009

Gary Buss
Unit manager: second unit / unit manager 116 episodes, 2002-2009

Benita Carey
Post-production supervisor 116 episodes, 2004-2009

Jacqui Fine
Post-production supervisor 52 episodes, 2001-2003

Anna Molyneaux
Production manager / assistant production manager 44 episodes, 2001-2003

Hugh Marks
Executive in charge of production 43 episodes, 2001-2002

Sharon Kerrigan
Production manager 34 episodes, 2003-2004

Michael Gill
Unit manager 26 episodes, 2001-2002

Sally Clarke
Production manager 6 episodes, 2001

Chris Pike
Unit manager: second unit 4 episodes, 2009

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Mark Knight
Assistant director: second unit / additional assistant director: second unit / ... 147 episodes, 2001-2009

Brad Lanyon
Second assistant director / third assistant director / ... 88 episodes, 2002-2009

Travis Kalendra
Third assistant director / assistant director: second unit 82 episodes, 2004-2007

Luke Mclean
Third assistant director / additional assistant director / ... 71 episodes, 2002-2005

Matthew Bennett
Second assistant director / additional assistant director: second unit / ... 64 episodes, 2002-2006

Julie Byrne
Second assistant director / assistant director: action unit / ... 38 episodes, 2001-2003

Vikki Barr
First assistant director 36 episodes, 2001-2004

Ian Astridge
First assistant director 28 episodes, 2002-2004

Andrew Power
First assistant director 23 episodes, 2005-2007

Kathryn McIntyre
Third assistant director / assistant director: second unit / ... 21 episodes, 2001-2002

Rebecca Summerton
Third assistant director / additional assistant director: second unit / ... 18 episodes, 2001-2007

Tremaine Egan
Third assistant director / assistant director attachment 18 episodes, 2007-2009

Brannie Davies
Additional assistant director: second unit 17 episodes, 2006

Helen Lucy Moss
Third assistant director / additional assistant director 16 episodes, 2002-2003

Nick Wyles
Second assistant director 15 episodes, 2004

Natasha Phillips
Third assistant director / additional assistant director / ... 15 episodes, 2005-2009

Daniel Fitzgerald
Additional assistant director 12 episodes, 2002

Jennifer Jones
Additional assistant director / assistant director attachment / ... 11 episodes, 2005

Karan Monkhouse
First assistant director / first assistant director: second unit 10 episodes, 2004-2009

Paul Walton
First assistant director 10 episodes, 2005-2007

Tom Read
First assistant director 10 episodes, 2007-2008

Rick Beecroft
First assistant director 8 episodes, 2001

Scott Hartley
First assistant director 8 episodes, 2004-2006

Adrian Pickersgill
First assistant director 8 episodes, 2005-2006

Liam Branagan
First assistant director 8 episodes, 2005

Jason Holman
First assistant director 8 episodes, 2007

Vicki Sugars
First assistant director: second unit / first assistant director 7 episodes, 2004-2007

Chris Lynch
First assistant director 7 episodes, 2006-2007

Karen Mahood
First assistant director 6 episodes, 2001-2002

Lara Frolchenko
Second assistant director 6 episodes, 2006

Seamus Flint
Third assistant director 6 episodes, 2007-2008

Trudi Gardner
Assistant director: second unit / fourth assistant director 4 episodes, 2001

Clair Parker
Second assistant director 4 episodes, 2002

Chris Odgers
First assistant director 4 episodes, 2004-2005

Clinton White
First assistant director 4 episodes, 2004-2005

Tony Gilbert
First assistant director 4 episodes, 2004

Rodney Beaumont
First assistant director 4 episodes, 2006

Sasha Leonard
Third assistant director attachment 4 episodes, 2006

Russell Whiteoak
First assistant director 4 episodes, 2006

Chris Page
First assistant director 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Brett Popplewell
First assistant director 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael Faranda
First assistant director 4 episodes, 2008

Iain Pirret
First assistant director 4 episodes, 2009

Chris Pike
Additional assistant director 3 episodes, 2001

Andrew Weeks
Additional assistant director: second unit 3 episodes, 2007

Matt Enfield
First assistant director 2 episodes, 2001

Ray Hennessy
First assistant director 2 episodes, 2001

Brett Ferris
Additional assistant director 2 episodes, 2002

Loretta Brades
Additional assistant director 2 episodes, 2003

Brendan Campbell
First assistant director 2 episodes, 2004

Wade Savage
First assistant director 2 episodes, 2004

Robert Brown
First assistant director 2 episodes, 2005

Melinda Standfield
Assistant director: second unit 2 episodes, 2005

John Powditch
First assistant director 2 episodes, 2007

John Titley
First assistant director 2 episodes, 2008

Arnie Custo
Second unit director 2 episodes, 2009

John Cole
Second assistant director: second unit

Adam Hughes
First assistant director: second unit

Mat King
Second unit director

Art Department

Geoffrey Tarr
Stand-by props / assistant stand-by props / ... 147 episodes, 2001-2009

Andrew Gibbs
Stand-by props 117 episodes, 2001-2009

Brian Chaseling
Assistant stand-by props / art department runner 102 episodes, 2001-2009

Gareth Wilkes
Art department coordinator / art department attachment 102 episodes, 2004-2008

John Gauci
Assistant stand-by props / art department runner / ... 92 episodes, 2002-2006

Xan Lamphee
Props buyer / set dresser / ... 84 episodes, 2001-2004

Jennifer Drake
Set dresser / props buyer 74 episodes, 2002-2004

Paige Montague
Set dresser / art department coordinator 71 episodes, 2004-2006

Clint Dodd
Construction / construction supervisor 59 episodes, 2006-2007

Myles Cooper
Set dresser / art department runner 45 episodes, 2004-2006

David Swanson
Props buyer 44 episodes, 2001-2002

Nectaria Psilacos
Art department coordinator 43 episodes, 2003-2004

Chris Jobson
Props buyer / set dresser 36 episodes, 2004-2005

Ben Crabtree
Set dresser / assistant stand-by props / ... 36 episodes, 2007-2009

Kelly Lowke
Set dresser / art department: work experience 35 episodes, 2006-2007

Jennifer Robertson
Props buyer 26 episodes, 2001-2002

Jesse Goninon
Assistant stand-by props / stand-by props: second unit 26 episodes, 2007-2009

Lauren Richards
Set dresser / art department coordinator 18 episodes, 2007-2009

Obie O'Brien
Assistant stand-by props / set dresser 16 episodes, 2004-2008

Kelly Rivett
Set dresser 16 episodes, 2008-2009

Dave Lawson
Carpenter 15 episodes, 2003

Jonathon Bowles
Construction / art department assistant: second unit / ... 15 episodes, 2004-2005

Vanessa Lethborg
Art department coordinator 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Rachel Marcus
Set dresser 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Tibor Schreiner
Art department assistant: second unit / art department assistant 10 episodes, 2005

Kylie Lawson
Scenic artist: second unit / scenic artist 4 episodes, 2001-2005

Henry Smith
Art department: work experience 2 episodes, 2006

Sound Department

Stephen R. Smith
Sound supervisor / sound mixer / ... 222 episodes, 2001-2009

Helen Brown
Foley artist 212 episodes, 2001-2009

Tom Lowndes
Sound mixer / sound / ... 190 episodes, 2002-2009

Paul Huntingford
Foley recordist / dialogue editor 149 episodes, 2001-2006

Trevor Harrison
Sound mixer / foley recordist 138 episodes, 2001-2005

John Simpson
Adr recordist / foley artist / ... 137 episodes, 2001-2005

Des Keneally
Sound recordist / sound recordist: second unit / ... 110 episodes, 2001-2009

Marco Arlotta
Boom operator / boom operator: second unit / ... 110 episodes, 2001-2008

Penn Robinson
Sound effects editor / dialogue editor 110 episodes, 2001-2007

Emmma Barham
Second boom operator / boom operator 100 episodes, 2004-2009

Mike Bakaloff
Boom operator: second unit / additional sound recordist / ... 91 episodes, 2001-2009

James Bagley
Dialogue editor / sound assistant / ... 90 episodes, 2003-2009

Russell Alexander
Adr recordist / boom operator: second unit 66 episodes, 2005-2009

Danielle Wiessner
Foley recordist 58 episodes, 2004-2009

Will Sheridan
Boom operator: second unit / sound assistant / ... 55 episodes, 2001-2009

Mark Bergin
Sound recordist 54 episodes, 2004-2006

James Currie
Sound recordist: second unit 51 episodes, 2005-2009

Tony Murtagh
Dialogue editor / adr editor 46 episodes, 2001-2009

Toivo Lember
Sound recordist / additional sound recordist / ... 42 episodes, 2001-2004

Jason Hancock
Adr recordist 40 episodes, 2005-2006

Nicole Lazaroff
Boom operator 37 episodes, 2007-2009

Ralph Steele
Sound recordist 37 episodes, 2007-2009

Andrea Werner
Second boom operator 28 episodes, 2004-2005

Rob Stankovich
Additional boom operator / boom operator: second unit / ... 26 episodes, 2001-2007

Paul Korber
Sound effects editor 26 episodes, 2007-2008

Justine Angus
Dialogue editor 21 episodes, 2003

Gary Dixon
Boom operator / additional sound recordist 21 episodes, 2006

Michael Berther
Sound recordist 18 episodes, 2006

Leandro Righini
Boom operator 16 episodes, 2003-2004

Stacey Parish
Assistant sound / second boom operator 16 episodes, 2005

Lucas Bone
Dialogue editor 16 episodes, 2008-2009

Andy Taylor
Sound recordist: second unit 13 episodes, 2001-2006

Andy Duncan
Boom operator 13 episodes, 2005

Robert 'Gotch' Cutcher
Boom operator 12 episodes, 2003-2004

David Glasser
Sound recordist 10 episodes, 2004

Adrian Medhurst
Foley artist / sound assistant 8 episodes, 2002-2004

John Wilkinson
Sound recordist 8 episodes, 2003

Perry Dwyer
Boom operator 8 episodes, 2007

Tim Lloyd
Sound recordist 8 episodes, 2007

Manel López
Boom operator 8 episodes, 2007

Bryce Doudle
Sound assistant / second boom operator: second unit 7 episodes, 2002-2006

Tony Young
Foley recordist 7 episodes, 2002

Andrew Belletty
Sound recordist 6 episodes, 2002

John Stankovich
Additional boom operator / replacement boom operator 4 episodes, 2002

Katy Wood
Sound effects editor 4 episodes, 2002

Stuart Waller
Sound recordist 4 episodes, 2003

Robert Searls
Foley recordist 3 episodes, 2003

Nick Godkin
Boom operator 3 episodes, 2004

Tom Sheridan
Boom operator: second unit / sound recordist: second unit 2 episodes, 2006

Paulina Toro
Sound department: work experience 2 episodes, 2006

David Tomlinson
Sound recordist: second unit 2 episodes, 2007

Bernie Phillips
Boom operator: second unit 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Andy Tayler
Sound recordist: second unit 2 episodes, 2008

Special Effects

Clint Dodd
Special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor 24 episodes, 2006-2007

Tim O'Brien
Special effects assistant / special effects crew 3 episodes, 2001-2004

Peter Stubbs
Special effects coordinator / special effects crew 3 episodes, 2001-2004

Mark Hollowell
Special effects: second unit 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Aaron Beaucaire
Special effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2005

Chris Gray
Special effects assistant: second unit 2 episodes, 2007

Geoffrey Tarr
Special effects assistant: second unit 2 episodes, 2007

Stunts

Reg Roordink
Stunt coordinator / safety officer 131 episodes, 2004-2009

Peter West
Stunt coordinator / safety officer / ... 89 episodes, 2001-2004

Annette Warendorf
Riding double / stunt double / ... 87 episodes, 2001-2009

Jennifer Heath
Stunt double / riding double / ... 72 episodes, 2001-2009

Allen Heath
Stunt double / riding double / ... 47 episodes, 2001-2009

Cathie Small
Assistant safety officer / safety supervisor: second unit 39 episodes, 2006-2007

Jim Willoughby
Stunt double / riding double / ... 28 episodes, 2001-2006

Jane Willoughby
Riding double: Grace / stunt double / ... 27 episodes, 2001-2007

Sarah Grieve
Stunt double / stunt double: Stevie / ... 27 episodes, 2005-2009

Adam Stripp
Safety supervisor / driving double / ... 26 episodes, 2007-2009

Kym Hamann
Riding double / stunt double / ... 21 episodes, 2001-2007

Jenny Bichard
Assistant safety officer / safety officer / ... 18 episodes, 2003-2006

Clint Dodd
Stunt driver / stunt double / ... 17 episodes, 2004-2007

Chris Hargreaves
Safety supervisor 15 episodes, 2008-2009

Lachlan Willoughby
Double: cast / riding double / ... 13 episodes, 2001-2006

Amanda Graver
Stunt double / driving double: Chloe / ... 13 episodes, 2004-2009

Raelene Chapman
Riding double / stunt double: Stevie / ... 12 episodes, 2004-2009

Melissa Truscott
Stunt double / stunt double: Tess / ... 9 episodes, 2002-2004

Bill Willoughby
Double: cast / stunt double / ... 8 episodes, 2002-2007

Luke Quinton
Assistant safety officer 8 episodes, 2007

Shane Cooper
Assistant safety officer / double: shearing / ... 7 episodes, 2001-2002

Dean Gould
Safety supervisor: second unit / motorcycle double: Greg / ... 7 episodes, 2006-2009

Emma Cooke
Riding double: Jaz / riding double 7 episodes, 2008-2009

Mike Duncan
Driving double: Marcus / stunt double / ... 6 episodes, 2007-2009

Julie Willoughby
Riding double / stunt rider 5 episodes, 2001-2007

Beau Hurren
Stunt double: Alex / riding double: Patrick / ... 5 episodes, 2005-2006

Melanie Peyton-Smith
Riding double / riding double: Rose / ... 5 episodes, 2005-2006

Robert Shook
Stunt double / stunt double: Marcus 5 episodes, 2006-2008

Mick Van Moorsel
Stunt double / driving double: Patrick / ... 5 episodes, 2007-2009

Lance Anderson
Safety supervisor / safety supervisor: second unit 5 episodes, 2007

Gary Heath
Riding double / stunt double 4 episodes, 2001-2005

Josh Willoughby
Double: cast / riding double 4 episodes, 2002-2003

Paul Lightfoot
Assistant safety officer / stunt double / ... 4 episodes, 2003-2004

Sarah Willoughby
Stunt double / riding double / ... 4 episodes, 2004-2007

Annette Van Moorsel
Stunt double: Grace / driving double: Grace / ... 4 episodes, 2007-2009

Brett Sheerin
Stunt double / stunt double: Jamie / ... 4 episodes, 2007-2008

Tony Mulhern
Double: cast / riding double / ... 3 episodes, 2001-2002

David Forsythe
Stunt double / flying double: Stevie 3 episodes, 2003-2006

Brian Ellison
Stunt double: Claire / stunt double: Dave / ... 3 episodes, 2003-2004

Ingrid Kleinig
Stunt double / driving double: Stevie 3 episodes, 2004-2008

John Hentschke
Stunt double / stunt rider 3 episodes, 2005-2007

Philip Partridge
Stunt double / stunt double: Nick 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Shannon Warnest
Double: shearing / stunt double: Alex 3 episodes, 2006-2009

Catherine Warnest
Double: shearing / stunt double 3 episodes, 2007-2009

Lee Adamson
Stunt double 3 episodes, 2007

Melissa Karutz
Riding double: Stevie / riding double: Regan 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Buffy Benson
Picture double: Claire / stunt double 2 episodes, 2001-2003

Joanne Roper
Double: shearing 2 episodes, 2001-2003

Todd Haydon
Motorcycle double: Jake / motorcycle double: Stevie 2 episodes, 2003

Tom Willoughby
Stunt double / stunt rider 2 episodes, 2004-2007

Sandie Walton
Riding double 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Jodee Lenaine-Smith
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2004

Megan Ibrahim
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2006-2008

Inge Sildnik
Stunt double: Tess 2 episodes, 2006

Stefan Thomas
Picture double: Alex / stunt double: Alex 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Angela Irlam
Stunt double 2 episodes, 2007

Vikki Rowe
Stunt double: Ashleigh 2 episodes, 2007

Chris Weir
Stunt performer 2 episodes, 2007

Graham Ware Jr.
Riding double: Ben / riding double: Marcus 2 episodes, 2008

Danny Woodrow
Safety supervisor 2 episodes, 2008

Angela Donaldson
Riding double: Tayler / riding double: Tayler/Jodi 2 episodes, 2009

Sandy Hahn
Riding double: Regan 2 episodes, 2009

Tamra Walter
Double: shearing 2 episodes, 2009

Norton Warnest
Double: shearing 2 episodes, 2009

Camera and Electrical Department

Paul Dallwitz
Camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit / ... 192 episodes, 2002-2009

Mark Dohring
Focus puller: "b" camera / clapper loader / ... 172 episodes, 2002-2008

Dan Sandford
Grip / assistant grip / ... 168 episodes, 2003-2009

Werner Gerlach
Best boy / generator operator / ... 157 episodes, 2002-2009

Robertto Karas
Gaffer: second unit / additional electrician / ... 156 episodes, 2001-2009

Tom Hanna
Focus puller: "b" camera / focus puller: second unit / ... 124 episodes, 2001-2005

Paul Britcher
Clapper loader / assistant camera: second unit / ... 122 episodes, 2004-2009

Tom Moody
Gaffer / gaffer: second unit 119 episodes, 2003-2008

Craig Philpott
Focus puller / focus puller: "a" camera 113 episodes, 2001-2007

Robbie McKinnon
Clapper loader / video split operator / ... 113 episodes, 2004-2009

Sonya Carthy
Still photographer 112 episodes, 2004-2007

John Smith
Key grip 102 episodes, 2005-2009

Josh Axford
Third electrician / assistant electric / ... 100 episodes, 2001-2009

Darcy Sullivan
Video split operator / focus puller: second unit / ... 99 episodes, 2001-2009

Ben Walsh
Grip assistant: second unit / assistant grip / ... 98 episodes, 2002-2009

Greg McKie
Key grip 96 episodes, 2002-2005

Dave Smith
Best boy / additional electrician / ... 90 episodes, 2001-2006

Pier Paolo Sgreccia
Electrics assistant: second unit / best boy: second unit / ... 90 episodes, 2004-2009

Graeme Shelton
Gaffer / additional electrician / ... 88 episodes, 2001-2005

Mark Brown
Assistant grip / fourth grip 84 episodes, 2006-2009

Darryl Murphy
Assistant grip / grip 80 episodes, 2005-2007

John Munn
Fourth electric 78 episodes, 2003-2005

Julian Marendaz
Fourth grip / grip assistant: second unit / ... 78 episodes, 2004-2008

John Foster
Camera operator 68 episodes, 2001-2003

Matt Barltrop
Grip assistant: second unit / assistant grip / ... 68 episodes, 2003-2007

Andy Robertson
Focus puller: second unit / camera operator: second unit / ... 65 episodes, 2003-2009

Craig 'Rags' Philpot
Focus puller: "a" camera 64 episodes, 2004-2005

Nic Datson
Third electrician / fourth electric / ... 60 episodes, 2005-2009

Sam Oster
Still photographer 58 episodes, 2001-2003

Zenon Sawko
Camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "a" camera, second unit 56 episodes, 2004-2009

Rodney Bolton
Director of photography: second unit / additional camera operator / ... 51 episodes, 2001-2004

Vince Louch
Third electric / fourth electric 48 episodes, 2007-2009

Hugh Freytag
Electrics assistant: second unit / best boy: second unit / ... 47 episodes, 2005-2009

Patrick 'Patch' Moore
Video split operator / assistant camera: second unit / ... 46 episodes, 2006-2007

Brad Francis
Clapper loader 44 episodes, 2001-2002

Peter Giuliani
Third electric 44 episodes, 2003-2005

Tony D'Antonio
Video split operator / additional video tape operator 41 episodes, 2003-2004

Storm Ashwood
Additional electrician / electrician: second unit / ... 39 episodes, 2001-2007

Gregg Dunthorne
Assistant grip 36 episodes, 2001-2002

Lionel Tozer
Grip / assistant grip 35 episodes, 2002-2004

Mike Smith
Grip: additional crew / grip: second unit / ... 33 episodes, 2003-2009

Bernie Phillips
Electrics assistant: second unit / third electric / ... 33 episodes, 2003-2007

Marcus Bosisto
Key grip / grip: second unit 32 episodes, 2001-2007

Ben Taylor
Grip / additional grip 29 episodes, 2001-2002

John Goldney
Additional assistant grip / assistant grip / ... 27 episodes, 2003-2004

Shane Daly
Fourth electric / electrics assistant: second unit / ... 27 episodes, 2007-2009

Amy Gebhardt
Focus puller: second unit / additional focus puller / ... 24 episodes, 2001-2005

Kym Hamann
Assistant camera / assistant camera: additional crew / ... 24 episodes, 2004-2009

Darrell Martin
Camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator 22 episodes, 2006-2007

Mike Smith
Grip: second unit 22 episodes, 2006

Matthew Nettheim
Still photographer 20 episodes, 2001-2002

Richard Rees-Jones
Gaffer: second unit / gaffer / ... 20 episodes, 2006-2009

Sam Chamberlain
Fourth electrician 20 episodes, 2006

Max Nogare
Fourth electric 20 episodes, 2007

Miranda Porter
Camera operator: "a" camera / focus puller: "a" camera / ... 20 episodes, 2007

Rick Belfield
Additional grip / grip assistant: second unit / ... 19 episodes, 2001-2007

Peter White
Focus puller: "a" camera / focus puller: "b" camera 17 episodes, 2008-2009

Todd Telford
Grip: second unit / additional grip / ... 16 episodes, 2001-2007

Andrew Sandford
Assistant grip 16 episodes, 2005

Marie-Pier Labelle
Assistant camera: second unit / video split operator: second unit / ... 16 episodes, 2006-2009

James Rickard
Camera operator: "a" camera 16 episodes, 2006

Matt Richardson
Fourth grip 16 episodes, 2008-2009

Cameron Dunn
Focus puller: "b" camera / focus puller / ... 14 episodes, 2007-2009

Brendan Gribble
Focus puller: "b" camera / focus puller: "a" camera, second unit 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Geoffrey Owen
Camera operator / steadicam operator / ... 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Vladimir Rudnik
Video split operator / camera department attachment 13 episodes, 2005-2006

Michael Gill
Additional grip / assistant grip 12 episodes, 2002-2003

Bruce Young
Camera operator 12 episodes, 2005

Jules Wurm
Focus puller: second unit 12 episodes, 2006-2008

Natalia Kapustka
Camera department attachment / clapper loader: second unit 12 episodes, 2006

Mick Gill
Additional grip / generator operator / ... 11 episodes, 2001-2002

Stephen Prime
Camera operator: second unit / camera operator: "a" camera 11 episodes, 2006

Ron Bollman
Additional camera operator / camera operator: second unit / ... 10 episodes, 2003-2005

Ian McMillan
Camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator / ... 9 episodes, 2006-2007

Judd Overton
Focus puller: second unit 8 episodes, 2001-2002

Gavin Head
Focus puller: second unit 8 episodes, 2001

Sandra Cooke
Clapper loader: second unit 8 episodes, 2004-2005

Stacy Cross
Clapper loader 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Robbie Morgan
Grip: second unit 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Django Nou
Grip assistant: second unit 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Scott Venner
Camera department attachment 7 episodes, 2001-2002

Jack Sheridan
Video split operator / video split operator: replacement 7 episodes, 2002-2004

Joel Johnston
Still photographer 7 episodes, 2007

Trevor Toune Jr.
Best boy / generator operator 6 episodes, 2002

Trevor Toune
Gaffer 6 episodes, 2002

Caitlin Hall
Camera department attachment 6 episodes, 2003

Paul Hamlyn
Additional grip 6 episodes, 2003

Renee McKie
Grips attachment 6 episodes, 2003

Trish Keating
Camera operator 6 episodes, 2004

Matt Byrne
Video split operator: second unit / assistant camera: second unit 6 episodes, 2005-2008

Amanda Opie
Video split operator: second unit / camera department attachment 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Ben King
Focus puller / focus puller: "a" camera 6 episodes, 2007-2008

Peter Stott
Focus puller: "a" camera 6 episodes, 2007

Tao Miller
Assistant grip / additional grip 5 episodes, 2002

Andrew Horton
Focus puller: second unit 5 episodes, 2005

Nick Matthews
Additional focus puller / focus puller: second unit 4 episodes, 2002-2003

Marcos Rehlaender
Fourth grip 4 episodes, 2004

Tod Weymouth
Fourth electrician 4 episodes, 2006

Dan Clarke
Focus puller: "a" camera 4 episodes, 2007

David Dunkley
Focus puller / camera focus: "a" camera 4 episodes, 2007

Melinda McKinnon
Focus puller: "a" camera 4 episodes, 2007

Steve Prime
Camera operator: second unit / camera operator: additional crew 4 episodes, 2007

Geoff Skilbeck
Focus puller: "a" camera 4 episodes, 2007

Adrien Seffrin
Focus puller: "b" camera 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Greg Gilbert
Steadicam operator: second unit / steadicam operator 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Martin Turner
Director of photography: under water / camera operator: "b" camera, second unit / ... 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Angus Kemp
Additional electrician 2 episodes, 2001

Daryal Wood
Focus puller: second unit 2 episodes, 2001

Brent Crockett
Additional director of photography 2 episodes, 2002

Brett Ferris
Additional grip 2 episodes, 2002

Con Filippidis
Additional camera assistant 2 episodes, 2002

Chris Pike
Additional assistant electrician 2 episodes, 2002

Cameron McNess
Best boy: second unit 2 episodes, 2005

Harley Louch
Electrical assistant: second unit 2 episodes, 2007

Maxx Corkindale
Assistant camera: second unit 2 episodes, 2009

David Gregan
Electrics assistant: second unit 2 episodes, 2009

Casting Department

Sue Manger
Casting associate 220 episodes, 2001-2009

Charlotte Jones
Casting assistant 90 episodes, 2001-2004

Lesley Selke
Casting assistant 90 episodes, 2001-2004

Angie Christophel
Casting & production coordinator / casting coordinator 43 episodes, 2007-2008

Tim Littleton
Casting associate 36 episodes, 2007-2009

Adrianna Thomas
Casting: work experience 4 episodes, 2006

Craig Vanstone
Casting: work experience 3 episodes, 2006

Annette Djokic
Casting: work experience 2 episodes, 2006

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Robyn Jones
Costume coordinator / costume assistant / ... 200 episodes, 2002-2009

Christy Springbett
Costume assistant 86 episodes, 2006-2009

Meredith Goyne
Assistant stand-by costume 82 episodes, 2006-2009

Kristen Davey
Stand-by costume 80 episodes, 2005-2008

Julie Konda
Stand-by costume / stand-by costume: second unit 74 episodes, 2002-2009

Felice Mercorella
Costume assistant / stand-by costume / ... 65 episodes, 2004-2007

Cate Breasley
Stand-by costume / assistant stand-by wardrobe / ... 50 episodes, 2001-2005

Pam Wales
Additional costumer assistant / costume stand-by: second unit / ... 48 episodes, 2002-2005

Chrissie Wright
Costume supervisor 48 episodes, 2002-2003

Samantha Edwards Van Gyen
Additional costume assistant / wardrobe attachment / ... 27 episodes, 2001-2002

Sue Miles
Stand-by wardrobe 22 episodes, 2001-2002

Tuesday Stone
Costume assistant / costume assistant: second unit 22 episodes, 2005-2007

Sandra Donlan
Additional costume assistant / assistant costume supervisor / ... 15 episodes, 2001-2002

Kitty Stuckey
Acting costume designer 14 episodes, 2001-2002

Elizabeth Rallis
Costume stand-by: second unit / costume attachment / ... 11 episodes, 2004

Kathy Herren
Costume assistant: second unit / stand-by costume / ... 10 episodes, 2001-2008

Kate Seeley
Wardrobe supervisor / costume supervisor 10 episodes, 2001

Jen Rossiter
Costume assistant: second unit 8 episodes, 2004-2005

Jenny Ramos
Additional costume assistant / additional wardrobe 6 episodes, 2001-2002

Kristen Davies
Costume attachment 6 episodes, 2005

Heather Wallace
Stand-by costume / stand-by wardrobe: second unit / ... 5 episodes, 2001-2002

Keryn Ribbands
Wardrobe supervisor 5 episodes, 2001

Helen Mather
Costume stand-by: second unit 5 episodes, 2004

Brooke Pether
Stand-by wardrobe 4 episodes, 2002

Ben Crabtree
Stand-by costume assistant: second unit 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Gail Mayes
Costume buyer 3 episodes, 2001

Robyn Bunting
Costume supervisor 2 episodes, 2002

Nunya Glazman
Costume assistant 2 episodes, 2002

Beverly Freeman
Costume stand-by: second unit / stand-by costume: second unit 2 episodes, 2006

Martine Micklem
Assistant stand-by costume 2 episodes, 2008

Editorial Department

John Cole
First assistant editor / assistant editor / ... 213 episodes, 2001-2009

William O'Connell
On-line editor: HDTV 200 episodes, 2002-2009

Luke Buckley
Telecine operator 172 episodes, 2002-2007

Dwaine Hyde
Colorist 146 episodes, 2002-2006

Courtney Prince
Post-production assistant / post-production 84 episodes, 2006-2009

Stafford Wales
Assistant editor / assembly editor 75 episodes, 2003-2008

Louis Fury
Second assistant editor 60 episodes, 2003-2005

Jane Elizabeth
Post-production assistant 56 episodes, 2003-2004

Adam Hughes
First assistant editor / assistant editor 43 episodes, 2001-2002

Peter Simpson
Colorist 34 episodes, 2007-2009

Scott Harris
High definition telecine rushes / telecine operator 26 episodes, 2001-2002

Annelie Chapple
Colorist: high definition 24 episodes, 2001-2002

Christopher Mill
Assistant editor 22 episodes, 2007

Allan Chesher
Telecine assistant 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Kieran Bleakley
Colorist 20 episodes, 2007

Brendan Dillon
On-line editor: HDTV 19 episodes, 2001-2002

Michael Cronin
Assistant editor 18 episodes, 2007-2008

Tim Hitchen
On-line editor: HDTV 14 episodes, 2001

Daniel Le
Assistant editor / first assistant editor 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Todd Caporn
Telecine assistant 13 episodes, 2007

Alejandro Reyes Anzola
Post-production assistant 12 episodes, 2007

Yoomin Lee
Telecine operator 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Sie Kitts
Telecine assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Joanne Hilditch
Additional assistant editor 8 episodes, 2001

Chris Button
Telecine operator 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Nick Hart
Assistant on-line editor 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Lydia Sarin
Telecine assistant 7 episodes, 2007

Paul Waters
Assistant on-line editor 7 episodes, 2008-2009

Vincent Tayler
Telecine operator 6 episodes, 2007-2008

John Warneke
Telecine assistant / assistant telecine operator 3 episodes, 2007-2009

Ellena Flikier
Telecine assistant 2 episodes, 2009

John Mandoukos
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2009

Music Department

Chris Harriott
Musical director / music director / ... 179 episodes, 2001-2008

Rebecca Lavelle (4 pictures)
Performer: theme song 72 episodes, 2001-2009

Stephen R. Smith
Music editor 7 episodes, 2001-2002

Neil Sutherland
Additional music / composer: theme music 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Abi Tucker (6 pictures)
Song performer 2 episodes, 2007-2009

Naomi Star
Song performance: "I reach out" unknown episodes

Transportation Department

Jon Blaikie
Vehicle coordinator 118 episodes, 2001-2005

Sam Dawson-Ryan
Vehicle coordinator 48 episodes, 2006-2007

David Rentz
Vehicle coordinator 32 episodes, 2007-2009

Tibor Schreiner
Vehicle coordinator 16 episodes, 2005

Peter Jobson
Vehicle coordinator 6 episodes, 2009

Will Sheridan
Driver: additional unit

Other Crew

Martin Hoyle
Lab liaison 221 episodes, 2001-2009

Jim Willoughby
Horse wrangler / head livestock coordinator 217 episodes, 2001-2009

Jennifer Heath
Horse wrangler / horse/livestock wrangler 214 episodes, 2001-2009

Bill Willoughby
Horse master 197 episodes, 2001-2007

Melanie Weeks
Production accountant 183 episodes, 2002-2009

Annette Warendorf
Horse wrangler / horse/livestock wrangler 167 episodes, 2001-2006

Allen Heath
Horse wrangler / horse/livestock wrangler / ... 155 episodes, 2001-2007

Felice Burns
Assistant production coordinator / production secretary / ... 152 episodes, 2002-2007

Manfred Hopprich
Unit assistant / unit assistant: second unit / ... 139 episodes, 2004-2009

Cathy Gray
Unit publicist / publicist 124 episodes, 2003-2006

Michelle McGowan
Unit nurse / unit nurse: second unit / ... 115 episodes, 2001-2006

Fiona Lanyon
Production coordinator / production secretary / ... 110 episodes, 2005-2009

Daniel Fitzgerald
Production assistant / production secretary / ... 109 episodes, 2002-2009

Jock Duncan
Assistant location manager / location assistant / ... 108 episodes, 2005-2009

Viron Papadopoulos
Account assistant / assistant accountant / ... 103 episodes, 2001-2004

Melissa Dunstone
Location manager / production secretary / ... 101 episodes, 2001-2005

Finn Spencer
Title designer 100 episodes, 2001-2004

Gary Buss
Unit assistant / unit assistant: second unit / ... 100 episodes, 2003-2009

Jenny Bichard
Unit nurse / unit nurse: second unit / ... 97 episodes, 2001-2007

Claire Hall
Payroll accountant / first accounting assistant / ... 94 episodes, 2004-2008

Beck Andersen
Accounting assistant / account assistant / ... 91 episodes, 2003-2006

Anita Lyons
Executive production assistant / production assistant / ... 89 episodes, 2004-2007

Andy Ryan
Network script executive / script producer / ... 88 episodes, 2005-2009

Matt Byrne
Production secretary / production runner / ... 87 episodes, 2005-2008

James Walker
Researcher / script department trainee / ... 82 episodes, 2005-2009

Jesse Goninon
Production assistant / production secretary / ... 81 episodes, 2003-2006

Angie Christophel
Production coordinator 80 episodes, 2004-2006

Kym Hamann
Unit assistant: second unit / unit assistant / ... 78 episodes, 2004-2009

Michael Aitkin
Unit assistant 76 episodes, 2001-2004

Branwen Davies
Production runner / head production runner 74 episodes, 2005-2007

Daniel Houston
Unit assistant / unit assistant: second unit 68 episodes, 2006-2009

Travis Kalendra
Location assistant / production runner / ... 66 episodes, 2003-2005

Andrew Weeks
Production runner / production secretary / ... 66 episodes, 2006-2009

Brendan Moo
Network publicist: Nine 65 episodes, 2001-2003

Melinda Standfield
Production assistant / assistant production secretary / ... 61 episodes, 2003-2005

Roger Lamey
Unit assistant: second unit / unit assistant: additional crew 61 episodes, 2006-2009

Susie Buchecker
Second accounts assistant / accounts assistant / ... 61 episodes, 2006-2008

Jo Horsburgh
Network script executive 60 episodes, 2003-2005

Lisa Gray
Script office manager 60 episodes, 2004-2005

Amanda Opie
Production runner / production runner: second unit 60 episodes, 2006-2009

Simon Churchill
Additional unit assistant / unit assistant 59 episodes, 2002-2004

Anthony Ellis
Network script executive / story consultant / ... 59 episodes, 2005-2007

Robyn Sinclair
Network script executive 58 episodes, 2001-2003

Jane Willoughby
Horse wrangler / assistant wrangler / ... 57 episodes, 2004-2007

Jane Elizabeth
Assistant to executive producer 56 episodes, 2003-2004

Alexa Wyatt
Script editor / senior script editor / ... 55 episodes, 2001-2009

Chris Hawkshaw
Script consultant / script editor 55 episodes, 2001-2007

Tim Watson
Script coordinator / script department manager / ... 55 episodes, 2001-2003

Vanessa Hollins
Network publicist: Nine 54 episodes, 2007-2009

Peter Harris
Location manager 52 episodes, 2007-2009

Jane Elliott
Network publicist: Nine 50 episodes, 2003-2005

Melissa Arthur
Unit nurse 50 episodes, 2005-2006

Justine Gilmer
Intern: script department / script editor / ... 50 episodes, 2006-2009

Julia Martin
Unit nurse / unit nurse: second unit 50 episodes, 2006-2009

Tracey Trinder
Story consultant / story editor 49 episodes, 2005-2006

Sarah Smith
Story consultant / script editor / ... 48 episodes, 2001-2007

Meredith Mawson
Executive assistant 46 episodes, 2007-2009

Georgina Harper
Continuity / assistant continuity: second unit / ... 45 episodes, 2001-2004

Chris Pike
Location assistant / unit assistant: second unit / ... 45 episodes, 2004-2006

Corrina Dichiera
Location manager 45 episodes, 2005-2006

Shakira Piggott
Script office manager / script department trainee 45 episodes, 2006-2007

Tom Sheridan
Production runner / production assistant / ... 45 episodes, 2006-2007

John Coory
Armorer / armorer: second unit 43 episodes, 2001-2005

Anna Vincent
Unit publicist 42 episodes, 2001-2002

Lauren Brown
Assistant to producer / assistant to producer: EP / ... 42 episodes, 2004-2005

Dee Jefferson
Script office manager 42 episodes, 2007-2009

Nadine Schoen
Location manager 41 episodes, 2001-2002

Emma Jacobs
Assistant to producer 40 episodes, 2001-2002

Jo Rose
Researcher / script office manager 40 episodes, 2002-2003

Stacia Goninon
Assistant accountant / production runner / ... 40 episodes, 2004-2005

Rebecca Knott
Unit nurse / unit nurse: second unit 40 episodes, 2006-2007

Steve Marolho
Facility liaison 39 episodes, 2007-2008

Libby Drew
Production runner 38 episodes, 2003-2005

Shane Cooper
Horse wrangler / additional unit assistant: second unit / ... 36 episodes, 2001-2006

Marcos Rehlaender
Production runner / unit assistant 36 episodes, 2003-2005

Paula Binnie
Researcher 36 episodes, 2004-2005

Leith Forrest
Production runner 36 episodes, 2004-2005

Theresa Lewcock
Unit nurse / unit nurse: second unit 36 episodes, 2007-2009

Paige Montague
Researcher 36 episodes, 2007-2008

Mark 'Sharky' Johnson
Unit assistant 35 episodes, 2002-2003

Tim Kau
Caterer 34 episodes, 2001-2005

Owen Trott
Unit assistant: second unit / unit assistant / ... 34 episodes, 2005-2006

Alexandra Graham
Production assistant / production runner / ... 33 episodes, 2001-2003

Sharon Kerrigan
Production coordinator 33 episodes, 2002-2003

Ashley Gregory
Production runner / additional runner / ... 32 episodes, 2001-2002

Benjamin Garland
Production runner 32 episodes, 2007-2009

Janine Martorejo
Production accountant 30 episodes, 2001-2002

Steve Russell
Additional unit assistant / unit assistant: second unit / ... 28 episodes, 2004-2006

Anita Kazmierczak
Production secretary 26 episodes, 2001-2002

Colleen Kennedy-Gill
Unit assistant 26 episodes, 2001-2002

Dan Sandford
Additional unit assistant / unit assistant 25 episodes, 2002-2003

Andrew Blaxland
Production executive / production executive: Millennium Television 24 episodes, 2002-2003

Tonina Ryan
Network publicist: Nine 24 episodes, 2002-2003

Sarah Duffy
Script editor 24 episodes, 2005-2007

Jared Jeffrey
Unit nurse / unit nurse: second unit 24 episodes, 2007-2009

Heidi McLean
Production secretary / production assistant 24 episodes, 2007

Annie Dovey
Additional nurse / unit nurse: second unit / ... 23 episodes, 2001-2006

Patrick 'Patch' Moore
Production runner / production runner: second unit / ... 23 episodes, 2005-2006

Karen Mansfield
Continuity 22 episodes, 2004-2009

Andrew Seccombe
Script assistant 22 episodes, 2004-2005

Melissa Eldridge
Production assistant / production runner 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Sally Mann
Researcher 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Kirsty Masters
Production assistant / assistant production coordinator 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Graham Ware Jr.
Horse master 22 episodes, 2008-2009

Will Dewsbury
Horse wrangler / head horse wrangler 21 episodes, 2008-2009

Fiona Rae
Network publicist: Nine / publicity: Nine Network / ... 20 episodes, 2005-2006

Jane Allen
Script editor 20 episodes, 2006-2009

Joanne McLennan
Continuity 19 episodes, 2001-2002

Alison Parker
Production secretary 19 episodes, 2004-2005

Nikki Freeman
Research assistant / researcher 18 episodes, 2003

Annie Parnell
Production coordinator 18 episodes, 2003

Fin Edquist
Script editor trainee / script office attachment / ... 18 episodes, 2004-2005

Tracey Defty
Script editor trainee / script assistant 18 episodes, 2005

Kerri Hudson
First assistant accountant / first accounting assistant / ... 18 episodes, 2007-2009

Mark Story
Production runner / production runner: second unit 18 episodes, 2007-2009

Stephen Vagg
Researcher 17 episodes, 2001-2002

Ian 'Scooter' Welbourn
Production runner 16 episodes, 2001-2002

James Hickey
Production runner 16 episodes, 2004-2005

Denise Morgan
Story editor / storyline 16 episodes, 2004-2005

Reagan Linnane
Publicity: Nine Network 16 episodes, 2006

Sam Dawson-Ryan
Unit assistant 16 episodes, 2008-2009

Katherine Fry
Continuity 15 episodes, 2001-2002

Julia Boros
Continuity / continuity: action unit / ... 15 episodes, 2002-2003

Tanya Mukherjee
Script office manager 15 episodes, 2003

Lisa Inman
Continuity 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Rachel Givney
Script editor trainee 15 episodes, 2008-2009

Amy Mansfield
Production runner 14 episodes, 2003

Daryl Watson
Continuity / continuity attachment / ... 14 episodes, 2004-2005

Ray Bartram
Script office attachment 14 episodes, 2004

Ted Green
Continuity 14 episodes, 2005-2009

Wendy Hanna
Script assistant 14 episodes, 2005-2006

Amy Curnow
Livestock wrangler / animal wrangler 14 episodes, 2006

Sal Corcoran
Production assistant 14 episodes, 2007

Leonie Simmons
Unit assistant: second unit 14 episodes, 2007

Dell Barczak
Production runner 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Madeleine Milasas
Facility liaison 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Debra Morris
Accounts assistant 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Emma MacKellar
Assistant to producer / assistant to producers 13 episodes, 2002-2003

Rebecca Sandersen
Account assistant 13 episodes, 2003

Anna Molyneaux
Production coordinator 12 episodes, 2001

Kira Bohn
Continuity / script supervisor 12 episodes, 2004-2006

Susie Struth
Continuity 12 episodes, 2004-2005

Kirsten Zyhajlo
Unit nurse 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Peter Crombie
Production runner 11 episodes, 2002

Lily Taylor
Script editor 11 episodes, 2003-2004

Greg Millin
Script editor / additional script 11 episodes, 2006-2008

Rebecca Summerton
Production secretary 10 episodes, 2001

John Greene
Location manager 10 episodes, 2005

Kate Croser
Production assistant 10 episodes, 2006

Cameron Rogers
Production runner: second unit / runner: second unit / ... 10 episodes, 2007

Margaret Wilson
Script consultant 10 episodes, 2007

Amy Barclay
Continuity / continuity: second unit 10 episodes, 2008-2009

Joshua Maplestone
Researcher 9 episodes, 2001

Will Temple
Script editor trainee 9 episodes, 2004-2005

Christine McCourt
Script editor 9 episodes, 2005-2006

Karen Hodgkins
Continuity 9 episodes, 2005

Sarah Armstrong
Publicity: Nine Network 9 episodes, 2006

Joshua Jaeger
Unit assistant 9 episodes, 2007

Anna Cheney
Unit nurse 9 episodes, 2008-2009

Paul Allison
Additional unit assistant / unit assistant 8 episodes, 2001-2002

Paul Lightfoot
Additional unit assistant 8 episodes, 2002-2003

Jessica Asz
Production runner / continuity attachment 8 episodes, 2003

Alex Graham
Production secretary 8 episodes, 2003

Ambrae Jamae
Dialogue stand-in: Tess 8 episodes, 2006

Julian Jaensch
Production runner: second unit 8 episodes, 2007

Myles Cooper
Additional unit assistant 7 episodes, 2003

Giula Sandler
Script editor 7 episodes, 2003

Steve Marcus
Caterer / caterer: second unit 7 episodes, 2005-2009

Clint Dodd
Armorer 7 episodes, 2006

Maurice Burns
Location manager 6 episodes, 2002-2003

Paul Bennett
Script editor 6 episodes, 2003-2004

Matt Barltrop
Additional unit assistant 6 episodes, 2003

Annabel Davis
Researcher 6 episodes, 2004

Alice Teasdale
Location attachment 6 episodes, 2005

Jane Forbes
Continuity 6 episodes, 2006-2007

Kerry Hudson
First accounting assistant 6 episodes, 2006

David Rentz
Unit assistant 6 episodes, 2009

Dave Warner
Script editor 5 episodes, 2004-2005

Jason Hura
Dog handler 5 episodes, 2005

Jen Jones
Production runner 5 episodes, 2005

Michelle Fulton
Production runner 5 episodes, 2009

Anton Denby
Location manager 4 episodes, 2002

Will McLachlan
Additional unit assistant 4 episodes, 2002

Timea Dixon
Cat handler / cat wrangler 4 episodes, 2003

Bryony King
Script office manager 4 episodes, 2004

Trevor Perry
Unit nurse 4 episodes, 2004

Mardi Bycroft
Continuity 4 episodes, 2006

Beth-Ailsa Whelan
Continuity 4 episodes, 2006

Renae Louise Moore
Continuity 4 episodes, 2007

Scott Warwick
Armorer: second unit 4 episodes, 2007

Melissa Hayward
Continuity 4 episodes, 2008

Samantha Page
Continuity 4 episodes, 2009

Louise Crane
Script editor 3 episodes, 2001-2003

Teresa Palma
Additional runner / additional production runner 3 episodes, 2001-2003

Tony Mulhern
Helicopter pilot 3 episodes, 2001

Christopher Gist
Script editor 3 episodes, 2003

Christina Milligan
Script editor 3 episodes, 2003

Hadass Segal
Script editor 3 episodes, 2004

Jacqui Cook
Stand-in: Tess 3 episodes, 2005

Rhondda Tracey
Animal handler / kangaroo handler: second unit / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Melina Burns
Continuity 3 episodes, 2007-2008

Elizabeth Byrne
Continuity 3 episodes, 2007

Will Sheridan
Additional unit assistant / unit assistant: second unit 2 episodes, 2001-2002

Emma Brown
Assistant to producer 2 episodes, 2001

Jan Thornton
Lab liaison 2 episodes, 2001

Nigel Kirby
Unit publicist 2 episodes, 2002

Louise Moody
Additional production runner 2 episodes, 2002

Ruthmary Bond
Acting coach / dramaturg: child actors 2 episodes, 2003-2006

Tamsin Sharp
Directors attachment 2 episodes, 2003

Megan Willoughby
Additional wrangler / assistant horse wrangler 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Anthony 'Woody' Woodford
Additional unit assistant 2 episodes, 2004

Sophie Lamonto
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2005

Adam Drury
Unit assistant: second unit 2 episodes, 2006

Alison Keough
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2006

Corey Mansfield
Production runner: second unit 2 episodes, 2006

Emeil Tracey
Kangaroo handler: second unit / wallaby handler: second unit 2 episodes, 2006

Tamara Foreman
Medical advisor: second unit 2 episodes, 2007

Django Nou
Production runner 2 episodes, 2009

Jacqueline Sullivan
Continuity 2 episodes, 2009

Josh Axford
Electric attachment unknown episodes

Alex Dathe
Work experience: electrics unknown episodes

Sandra Harbison
Consultant: veterinary

Peter Itsines
Low loader unknown episodes

Aaron Maddocks
Helicopter pilot unknown episodes

Peter Ryan
Advisor: agriculture unknown episodes

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com