A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Invasion Pictures  >  Invasion Cast and Crew

Invasion Cast and Crew


Cast

William Fichtner (54 pictures)
Sheriff Tom Underlay

Eddie Cibrian (2,171 pictures)
Russell Varon

Kari Matchett (100 pictures)
Dr. Mariel Underlay

Lisa Sheridan (28 pictures)
Larkin Groves

Tyler Labine (25 pictures)
Dave Groves

Alexis Dziena (441 pictures)
Kira Underlay

Evan Peters (127 pictures)
Jesse Varon

Ariel Gade (6 pictures)
Rose Varon

Aisha Hinds (12 pictures)
Mona Gomez

Nathan Baesel (6 pictures)
Deputy Lewis Sirk

Ivar Brogger (3 pictures)
Father Jeffrey Scanlon

Michael Mitchell (3 pictures)
Derek Culie

James Frain (21 pictures)
Eli Szura

Kimleigh Smith
Nurse Kim

Holmes Osborne (9 pictures)
Mayor Littles

Veronica Cartwright (23 pictures)
Valerie Shenkman 5 episodes, 2005-2006

James Carraway
Roger Weeks

Joshua Gomez (51 pictures)
Scott

Elisabeth Moss (280 pictures)
Christina 5 episodes, 2005-2006

Mark Colson
Deputy Munger

Rocky Carroll (23 pictures)
Healy 4 episodes, 2005-2006

Ewan Chung
Dr. Francis Cao

Jake Richardson (6 pictures)
Gage

Brennan Feonix
Guardsman #3 4 episodes, 2006

Edwin Hodge (16 pictures)
Brett 4 episodes, 2006

JoJo Ryder
Mauel

Tammy Trull (12 pictures)
Alma Treadwell 4 episodes, 2006

Reggie Jordan
Reporter #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Becca Battoe
Girl in Crowd / ... 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Scott Klace (6 pictures)
Stevie

Melody Butiu
Nurse Karlen 3 episodes, 2005

Joshua Harto (3 pictures)
Greg Olgalvy

Stephen W. Alvarez
Paul Hambrick / ... 3 episodes, 2006

Owen Beckman
Scott

Tina Holmes
Ms. Wade 3 episodes, 2006

Julio Oscar Mechoso
Frank Vargas

Anne Dudek (48 pictures)
Katie Paxton / ... 2 episodes, 2005

Cirroc Lofton (6 pictures)
Reed

Nick Cokas (33 pictures)
David Paxton / ... 2 episodes, 2005

Ryan Honey
Navigator

Gwen Mihok
Weather Officer 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Robert Standley
Pilot / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Jennifer Wilkerson
Nurse Jennifer 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Ron Butler (16 pictures)
Asst. Coroner Arvin Morton / ... 2 episodes, 2005

Jim Cantafio
FPL Manager

Armin Shimerman (21 pictures)
Josh Breims

Meera Simhan (1 picture)
Pria / ... 2 episodes, 2005

Barry Wiggins
General Turner 2 episodes, 2005

Tony Alameda (3 pictures)
Hybrid Fisherman

Pia Artesona
Deputy Sanchez 2 episodes, 2006

Valerie Cruz (13 pictures)
Colonel Sabrina Lopez 2 episodes, 2006

Freddie DeGrate
Displaced Migrant Worker #1

Biviano Garcia
Hybrid / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Nick Huff
Greg / ... 2 episodes, 2006

David Huynh
Sun Kim

Brent King
Lee

Christina Ogunade
Lydia - African-American Pregnant Hybrid #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Tripp Pickell
Deputy Troy Armis 2 episodes, 2006

Jason Pierce (2 pictures)
Hybrid 2 episodes, 2006

Inda Reid
Hybrid / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Tracey Rooney
Pregnant Hybrid #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Edward Stanley
Nurse #2 2 episodes, 2006

Randy Vinneau (6 pictures)
Homestead High Student 2 episodes, 2006

Veronica Wayne
Hybrid National Guardsma 2 episodes, 2006

Alicia Wollerton
Mother / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Arthur Young (6 pictures)
7 Year Old / ... 2 episodes, 2006

Director

Lawrence Trilling
6 episodes, 2005-2006

Sergio Mimica-Gezzan (1 picture)
2 episodes, 2005-2006

Steve Shill (4 pictures)
2 episodes, 2005-2006

Thomas Schlamme
2 episodes, 2005

Writer

Shaun Cassidy (26 pictures)
16 episodes, 2005-2006

Juan Carlos Coto
5 episodes, 2005-2006

Michael Alaimo
4 episodes, 2005-2006

Becky Hartman Edwards
3 episodes, 2005-2006

Julie Siege
3 episodes, 2005-2006

Michael Foley
3 episodes, 2006

Reed Steiner
2 episodes, 2005-2006

Charles Grant Craig
2 episodes, 2006

Producer

Neal Ahern Jr.
Line producer 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Shaun Cassidy (26 pictures)
Executive producer 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Timothy Marx
Producer 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Lawrence Trilling
Co-executive producer 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Juan Carlos Coto
Consulting producer 13 episodes, 2005-2006

Becky Hartman Edwards
Co-executive producer 13 episodes, 2005-2006

Joe Lazarov
Producer 10 episodes, 2006

Jonathan C. Brody
Associate producer 8 episodes, 2005-2006

Nne Ebong
Associate producer 7 episodes, 2005-2006

Reed Steiner
Consulting producer 6 episodes, 2005-2006

Original Music

Jason Derlatka
22 episodes, 2005-2006

Jon Ehrlich
22 episodes, 2005-2006

Cinematographer

Jeff Jur
22 episodes, 2005-2006

Editor

Timothy A. Good
7 episodes, 2005-2006

Rob Seidenglanz
7 episodes, 2005-2006

Kristin Windell
7 episodes, 2005-2006

Casting Director

Meg Liberman
22 episodes, 2005-2006

Camille H. Patton
22 episodes, 2005-2006

Production Designer

Mayling Cheng
8 episodes, 2005-2006

Art Director

Bruce Buehner
22 episodes, 2005-2006

Set Decorator

Donald Krafft
8 episodes, 2005-2006

Costume Designer

Christine Peters (9 pictures)
7 episodes, 2005-2006

Makeup Department

Kathleen Crawford
Makeup department head 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Roma Goddard
Key hair stylist 22 episodes, 2005-2006

René Dashiell Kerby
Key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist 16 episodes, 2005-2006

Carl Bailey
Hair department head / department head hair 7 episodes, 2005-2006

Robert Rapport
Makeup artist: second unit

Marianna Elias
Makeup artist

Rob Hinderstein
Makeup artist

Grady Holder
Makeup effects technician: K.N.B. EFX Group unknown episodes

Production Manager

Trey Coscia
Post-production supervisor 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Chip Vucelich
Unit production manager 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Susan M. Elmore
Second assistant director / second second assistant director 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Christian P. Della Penna
First assistant director 10 episodes, 2005-2006

Frederic Roth
First assistant director 8 episodes, 2005-2006

Chris Corrado
Dga trainee 7 episodes, 2006

Aaron Critchlow
Dga trainee 5 episodes, 2005

David Berke
Second assistant director: second unit

Nick Candy
Dga trainee day player unknown episodes

Adam Ben Frank
Second assistant director: second unit

John Glasser
First assistant director

Stephen W. Moore
Dga trainee

Jenny Nolan
Dga trainee

Dominick Scarola
Second second assistant director

Kea Watson
Day player additional second assistant director unknown episodes

Art Department

Eddie Grisco
On-set dresser 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Bruce West
Set designer 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Erik Grasteit
Property master 7 episodes, 2005-2006

Mark Vitale
Construction coordinator 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Allan Davis
Props

Mark Jameson
Props

Robert Andrew Johnson
Leadman set designer unknown episodes

Bennet Silver
On-set dresser unknown episodes

Kevin E. Vermeersch
Assistant property master

Sound Department

Vince Balunas
Dialogue & adr editor 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Chris Boyett
Adr editor 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Ed Carr
Sound re-recording mixer 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Daniel Colman
Sound effects editor 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Erich Gann
Sound editor 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Nicholas R. Allen
Sound mixer 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Chuck Homyak
Sound utility/boom operator 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Doug Madick
Supervising foley artist 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Ronald L. Wright
Boom operator 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Stacey Michaels
Adr mixer 11 episodes, 2006

Bill Devine
Adr recordist 9 episodes, 2005

Rob McIntyre
Adr assistant recordist / assistant adr recordist 9 episodes, 2005

Jack Levy
Supervising sound editor 8 episodes, 2005-2006

Robert Appere
Sound re-recording mixer 7 episodes, 2005-2006

Jorge Montijo
Assistant sound re-recording mixer 7 episodes, 2005

Gregg Frazier
Boom operator 6 episodes, 2005

Douglas J. Schulman
Production sound mixer: second unit 6 episodes, 2005

Paul Drenning
Adr mixer 5 episodes, 2005

Richard Partlow
Foley artist 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Chuck Buch
Sound mixer

Steve Schatz
Sound mixing recordist / specialist: Pro Tools/ICON unknown episodes

Philip A. Schwartz
Utility sound: second unit unknown episodes

Steve Weiss
Sound mixer

Special Effects

John P. Cazin
Special effects coordinator 16 episodes, 2005-2006

Joel P. Blanchard
Special effects technician 7 episodes, 2006

Anthony Grow
Special effects technician 3 episodes, 2005

Charles Cooley
Special effects technician 2 episodes, 2005

Ozzy Alvarez
Lab technician: K.N.B. EFX Group unknown episodes

Matthew Hall
Special effects supervisor

Visual Effects

Armen V. Kevorkian
Visual effects supervisor 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Jason Michael Zimmerman
Digital compositor 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Jamie Baxter
Matte painter 11 episodes, 2005-2006

Christian Bloch
Digital effects artist: Eden FX 10 episodes, 2005-2006

John Karner
Visual effects: EdenFX 7 episodes, 2005-2006

Lance Powell
Texture supervisor 3 episodes, 2005

James Allan May
Digital effects artist 2 episodes, 2006

John F. Gross
Visual effects producer: Eden FX unknown episodes

Eric Hance
Digital effects artist unknown episodes

Paul Hill
Visual effects compositor unknown episodes

Steve Kullback
Visual effect producer: Zoic Studios unknown episodes

Phil Pham
Digital compositor: Zoic Studios unknown episodes

Fred Pienkos
Digital effects artist: Eden FX unknown episodes

Sean M. Scott
Digital effects artist unknown episodes

Neal Sopata
Digital effects artist unknown episodes

Andy Tamandl
Animator: Ring of Fire

Stunts

Gregg Smrz
Stunt coordinator 14 episodes, 2005-2006

John Branagan
Stunt coordinator 10 episodes, 2005-2006

Erik Betts
Stunt double: Rocky Carroll 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Karine Mauffrey
Stunt double: Alexis Dziena 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Jeff Brockton
Stunt performer 3 episodes, 2006

Mark Vanselow (3 pictures)
Stunts 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Eddie J. Fernandez
Stunt performer / utility stunts 2 episodes, 2006

Denise Gallo
Stunts 2 episodes, 2006

Tanner Gill
Stunts 2 episodes, 2006

Myke Schwartz
Utility stunts 2 episodes, 2006

Joni Avery
Stunt performer

Kacie Borrowman
Stunt double: Ariel Gade

Kathy Jarvis
Stunt performer

Oliver Keller
Stunt double

Cassandra McCormick
Stunt double

Heidi Pascoe
Stunt double: Elisabeth Moss

Misty Rosas
Stunt double

Felipe Savahge
Stunt double

Melodee Spevack (6 pictures)
Stunt double

Olivia Summers
Stunts

Harry Wowchuk
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Donovan Davis
Dolly grip 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Brad Leidholdt
Grip 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Jim Leidholdt
Dolly grip 22 episodes, 2005-2006

John Magallon
Gaffer: second unit 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Lamar D. Houston
Lighting technician 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Jan Ruona
First assistant camera: "a" camera 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Jesse Tango
Best boy electric 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Kelly Krotine
Assistant camera 18 episodes, 2005-2006

Duane Cooper
Grip 17 episodes, 2005-2006

Michael Goi
Director of photography: additional photography 15 episodes, 2005-2006

Keith Eisberg
Camera operator: "b" camera 5 episodes, 2005-2006

Charles Schner
Camera operator: second unit 5 episodes, 2005-2006

Gregg Thompson
Grip 5 episodes, 2005-2006

Paul Sanchez
Camera operator 5 episodes, 2006

David Gasperik
Additional camera operator 4 episodes, 2005

Rainy Rau
Camera loader 4 episodes, 2006

Tim Guffin
Assistant camera 3 episodes, 2006

Houman Forough
Camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Scott Guthrie
Gaffer 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Lance Oyabu
Electrician 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Jennifer Ann Henry
Additional first assistant camera: second unit 2 episodes, 2006

Hopper Stone
Still photographer 2 episodes, 2006

James Barela
Additional second assistant camera unknown episodes

Randy Burgess
Best boy grip: second unit

Adam Camacho
Grip

Brian Cantrell
Electrician

James M. Chizmar Jr.
Grip

Jim Chizmar
Key grip: "b" camera

Andrew Chojnacki
Key grip: second unit

Porfirio Dominguez
Key grip: second unit

Michael Fastoso
Grip: "b" camera

Peter N. Green
First assistant camera

Josh Harrison
First assistant camera: second unit

Lawrence Karman
Steadicam operator

Kevin Lentz
Water safety: "b" camera unit unknown episodes

Justin M. Lubin
Still photographer

Stephen MacDougall
Assistant camera

Otis Mannick
Dolly grip: second unit

Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Director of photography: additional photography

Michael Nie
Crane operator: Technocrane unknown episodes

David Presley
Video assist operator unknown episodes

Randy Shanofsky
First assistant camera: second unit

Ron Veto
Camera operator

Casting Department

Elizabeth Barnes
Casting associate 15 episodes, 2005-2006

Jennifer Euston
Casting associate 7 episodes, 2005

Jill Scott
Extras casting 6 episodes, 2006

Angi Burk
Casting assistant

Traci Moscowitz
Casting assistant

Summer Wesson
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Paul Corricelli
Set costumer 22 episodes, 2005-2006

David Swope
Costume supervisor 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Nicole Capasso
Key costumer 13 episodes, 2005-2006

Nadine M. Reale
Set costumer 6 episodes, 2005-2006

Brenda M. Ware
Key costumer 5 episodes, 2005

Lisa Hyde
Set costumer: second unit unknown episodes

Editorial Department

Jay Steinberg
On-line editor 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Brandi Bradburn
Assistant editor

Matthew Colonna
Assistant editor

John Mabry
Post-production coordinator unknown episodes

Jim Towne
Assistant editor

Music Department

Tim Davies
Conductor / orchestrator 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Jason Derlatka
Composer: theme music 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Jon Ehrlich
Composer: theme music 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Joe Fischer
Music manager 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Eduardo Ponsdomenech
Music editor 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Peter Rotter
Orchestra contractor 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Jermaine Stegall
Additional music orchestrator 2 episodes, 2006

Steve Kaplan
Music scoring mixer unknown episodes

Casey Stone (1 picture)
Music scoring mixer unknown episodes

Transportation Department

Alberto Coto
Transportation captain 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Jon Cosham
Transportation 2 episodes, 2005

Michael Dawes
Driver

George A. Miki
Driver

Other Crew

Alyssa Evans
Production coordinator 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Michael Foley
Executive story editor 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Michelle Lankwarden
Production coordinator 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Christopher Marlon
Assistant to writer 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Alison Small
Producer asst 22 episodes, 2005-2006

Rodney Foster
Production assistant 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Diane Friedman
Location manager 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Robert Lepucki
Location manager 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Courtney M. Lovell
Production assistant 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Diane H. Newman
Script supervisor 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Aviv Surkin
Key assistant location manager 21 episodes, 2005-2006

Erin Wu
Production assistant 13 episodes, 2005-2006

Peter Feldman
Assistant production coordinator 11 episodes, 2006

Michael Alaimo
Story editor 9 episodes, 2006

Felicia Craggs
Second assistant accountant 6 episodes, 2006

Jack E. Herman
Extras set coordinator 5 episodes, 2005-2006

Steve Gehrke
Second unit: script supervisor / script supervisor 5 episodes, 2005

Jill E. Blotevogel
Executive story editor 4 episodes, 2005-2006

Brett Arthur
Stand-in 3 episodes, 2005

David Halver
Location assistant: Malibu 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Stephen Kardell
Key assistant location manager 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Thomas Schlamme
Executive consultant 2 episodes, 2005

John Arbuckle
Boat captain unknown episodes

Lisa Barbato
Production assistant

Vivien Cao
Assistant: Mr. Cassidy unknown episodes

James M. Chizmar Jr.
Water safety unknown episodes

Allison Curren
Additional script supervisor unknown episodes

Elan Dassani
Computer/video operator unknown episodes

Ann Doan
Production assistant

Steven Eddy
Assistant production coordinator unknown episodes

Kelly Farrell
Set medic

Brandon Saario
Stand-in

Kym Stys
Stand-in

Josh Swoveland
Production assistant

Melinda Taksen
Script supervisor

Katharine Trask
Production assistant

James William Visconti III
Production assistant

Gary Weddington
Production accountant

« Back to Invasion Pictures

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com