A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Entourage Pictures  >  Entourage Cast and Crew

Entourage Cast and Crew


Cast

Kevin Connolly (170 pictures)
Eric Murphy

Adrian Grenier (388 pictures)
Vincent Chase

Kevin Dillon (111 pictures)
Johnny 'Drama' Chase

Jerry Ferrara (100 pictures)
Turtle

Jeremy Piven (250 pictures)
Ari Gold

Rex Lee (22 pictures)
Lloyd

Perrey Reeves (291 pictures)
Mrs. Ari

Debi Mazar (109 pictures)
Shauna

Emmanuelle Chriqui (1,686 pictures)
Sloan

Rhys Coiro (14 pictures)
Billy Walsh

Beverly D'Angelo (111 pictures)
Barbara Miller

Constance Zimmer (92 pictures)
Dana Gordon

Scott Caan (636 pictures)
Scott Lavin

Cassidy Lehrman
Sarah Gold

Jonathan Keltz (3 pictures)
Jake Steinberg

Kate Albrecht (4 pictures)
Christy

Jordan Belfi (15 pictures)
Adam Davies

David J Law
Miller Gold Agent

Keith Middlebrook (9 pictures)
Studio Executive

Lucas Ellin
Jonah Gold

Jamie-Lynn Sigler (120 pictures)
Jamie-Lynn Sigler

William Fichtner (54 pictures)
Phil Yagoda

Carla Gugino (915 pictures)
Amanda Daniels

Gary Cole (124 pictures)
Andrew Klein

Malcolm McDowell (104 pictures)
Terrance McQuewick

Janet Montgomery (58 pictures)
Jennie

Autumn Reeser (1,245 pictures)
Lizzie Grant

Nicolette Nightingale (3 pictures)
'E's Hot Secretary

Dania Ramirez (1,275 pictures)
Alex

Samaire Armstrong (465 pictures)
Emily

Alexis Dziena (441 pictures)
Ashley

Benjamin Steeples (3 pictures)
MGA Mailroom Clerk

Paul Ben-Victor (16 pictures)
Alan Gray

Frank Maharajh
Agent Raj

Stephanie Vogt
Liz

Monica Keena (76 pictures)
Kristen

Nora Dunn (21 pictures)
Dr. Marcus

Branden Williams (3 pictures)
Branden Williams

Paul Herman
Marvin

Melinda Clarke (157 pictures)
Melinda Clarke

Sasha Grey (81 pictures)
Sasha Grey

Joshua LeBar
Josh Weinstein

Cynthia Harmon (11 pictures)
Bikini Model 6 episodes, 2005-2008

Eli Jane (30 pictures)
Entourage Actress / ... 6 episodes, 2010

Shad Moss (437 pictures)
Charlie Williams

Jami Gertz (50 pictures)
Marlo Klein

Mandy Moore (2,158 pictures)
Mandy Moore

Alan Dale (14 pictures)
John Ellis

Mark Cuban (17 pictures)
Mark Cuban

Miguel Sandoval (21 pictures)
Carlos

Andrew Dice Clay (28 pictures)
Andrew Dice Clay

Brandon Quinn (16 pictures)
Tom

Pleasant Wayne (15 pictures)
Actress 5 episodes, 2005

David Pearl (2 pictures)
Assistant Director

Tom Townsend
Tim

Saigon (32 pictures)
Saigon

Marlon Young (1 picture)
Rufus 4 episodes, 2004-2007

Maury Chaykin (18 pictures)
Harvey Weingard

James Cameron (131 pictures)
James Cameron

Adam Goldberg (56 pictures)
Nick Rubenstein

Rob Morrow (50 pictures)
Jim Lefkowitz

Mark Wahlberg (3,823 pictures)
Mark Wahlberg

Bob Saget (75 pictures)
Bob Saget

Martin Landau (49 pictures)
Bob Ryan

Edward Burns (157 pictures)
Edward Burns

Alice Eve (470 pictures)
Sophia 4 episodes, 2011

Kate Mara (1,139 pictures)
Brittany 4 episodes, 2009

Cole Williams (21 pictures)
Five Towns Castmate

Doug Ellin (6 pictures)
Director / ... 4 episodes, 2004-2009

Preston Davis
Jeff 4 episodes, 2009

Rick L. Dean
Agent / ... 4 episodes, 2009-2010

Taylor Tunes (9 pictures)
Model 4 episodes, 2010

Stanley DeSantis
Scott Wick

Domenick Lombardozzi (2 pictures)
Dom

Dale Dye (21 pictures)
Firearms Instructor / ... 3 episodes, 2005-2010

Camille Saviola (6 pictures)
Turtle's Mom

Julia Levy-Boeken (20 pictures)
Jacqueline 3 episodes, 2007-2008

Leighton Meester (7,000 pictures)
Justine Chapin

Bob Odenkirk (25 pictures)
Ken Austin

Janet Varney (18 pictures)
Amy Miller 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Nashawn Kearse (5 pictures)
Saigon's Cousin 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Cameron Richardson (184 pictures)
Lindsay

Pauly Shore (72 pictures)
Pauly Shore

Beverly Sanders (2 pictures)
Eric's Receptionist 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Seth Green (927 pictures)
Seth Green

Jimmy Shubert (3 pictures)
Assistant Director

Stellan Skarsgård (67 pictures)
Verner Vollstedt

Anna Faris (1,230 pictures)
Anna Faris 3 episodes, 2007

Daniel Samonas (24 pictures)
Tommy

Timothy Busfield (26 pictures)
Himself / ... 3 episodes, 2005-2009

Johnny Galecki (262 pictures)
Johnny Galecki

Jeffrey Tambor (56 pictures)
Jeffrey Tambor

Randall Wallace
Randall Wallace 3 episodes, 2010

George Segal (39 pictures)
Murray Berenson

Annie Ilonzeh (3 pictures)
Rachel 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Genesis Rodriguez (482 pictures)
Sarah 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Jamie Lee Darley (21 pictures)
Abby 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Brian Sher
Bradley 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Rome Shadanloo (13 pictures)
Murray's Assistant / ... 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Lauren Shiohama (5 pictures)
Phil's Assistant 3 episodes, 2010-2011

Jamal Thomas
Agent 3 episodes, 2010

Louis Lombardi (20 pictures)
Ronnie

Gary Busey (43 pictures)
Gary Busey

Jason Sklar (6 pictures)
Agent / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Ryan Eggold (109 pictures)
Castmate / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2008

Candice Patton (5 pictures)
Dan Coakley's Assistant / ... 3 episodes, 2009

Izzy Diaz (2 pictures)
Valet / ... 3 episodes, 2005

Jana Kramer (165 pictures)
Brooke Manning 3 episodes, 2009

Matt Letscher (9 pictures)
Dan Coakley

Kayla Ewell (392 pictures)
Amy 3 episodes, 2007-2008

Lon Haber
Cantor

Konstantine Anthony
Chris

Julisita Salcedo
Sexy Girl / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2009

Ladae Bond
Party Girl 3 episodes, 2004

Shon Blotzer
David

Kelli Mandruk
Entourage girl 3 episodes, 2006

Chris Krauser (3 pictures)
Chris Krauser / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2009

Robin Arcuri (3 pictures)
Herself 3 episodes, 2007

Kalina Justice
Studio Executive

Turk Matthews
Cell Phone Agent / ... 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Marisa Saks (3 pictures)
Sloan's Party Coordinator / ... 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Edy Ganem (24 pictures)
Customer Girl / ... 3 episodes, 2008

JR Garcia
Tommy

Tessa Farrell
Model 3 episodes, 2010

Mark Anthony Lopez (3 pictures)
The Takeover Grip

Brian Van Holt (120 pictures)
Malone

Lauren London (257 pictures)
Kelly 2 episodes, 2007

Beau Garrett (133 pictures)
Fiona / ... 2 episodes, 2004

Anna Maria Horsford (45 pictures)
Saigon's Mother 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Richard Voll
Chris

Smith Cho (17 pictures)
Chloe 2 episodes, 2007

Kim Coates (38 pictures)
Carl Ertz

Malin Akerman (1,530 pictures)
Tori

Sonny Marinelli
John DeLuca

Bryan Callen (16 pictures)
Rob Rubino

Assaf Cohen (1 picture)
Yair Marx

Christopher Goodman (3 pictures)
Assistant Director

Johanna Black
Staci 2 episodes, 2005

Colleen Camp (31 pictures)
Landlady #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2007

Elizabeth Regen (25 pictures)
Gina DeLuca 2 episodes, 2011

Giovanni Ribisi (224 pictures)
Nick

Illeana Douglas (28 pictures)
Marcie 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Cole Petersen (9 pictures)
Max Ballard

Heidi Marnhout
Joyce 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Michelle Lombardo (34 pictures)
Catherine 2 episodes, 2007

Lukas Haas (90 pictures)
L.B.

Julian Wells (3 pictures)
Goodbye Girl / ... 2 episodes, 2004

Barrett Foa (9 pictures)
Matt Wolpert

David Faustino (71 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2004-2009

Big Boy (3 pictures)
Big Boy 2 episodes, 2004-2006

Jayma Mays (316 pictures)
Jennifer 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Malaya Rivera Drew (11 pictures)
Carla 2 episodes, 2005

Aaron Sorkin (45 pictures)
Aaron Sorkin / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Nick Cassavetes (20 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2010

Bobby Flay (54 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2011

John Heard (29 pictures)
Richard Wimmer

Ethan Suplee (53 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2005-2010

Maria Menounos (2,762 pictures)
Herself / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2010

Peter Berg (47 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2008-2010

Veronica Taylor (3 pictures)
French Maid / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2008

Mercedes Ruehl (11 pictures)
Rita Chase

Toshi Toda (9 pictures)
JoJo / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2008

Jamie Kennedy (273 pictures)
Jamie Kennedy 2 episodes, 2011

Sheila Jaffe
Casting Director / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Frank Medrano (9 pictures)
Liquor Store Cashier / ... 2 episodes, 2004

E.L. Woody
Camera Man / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2010

Timothy Dvorak (3 pictures)
Assistant Director

Michael Roemer
Ari's Lawyer / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2009

Gustavo Flores
Clapper Juan 2 episodes, 2007

Jerry Jones (17 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2010

Kristen Marie Holly
Hostess / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Kathy Gardiner (21 pictures)
Kate / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2010

Michelle LaFrance (6 pictures)
Misty 2 episodes, 2005

Caitlin Chapman
Receptionist Susan / ... 2 episodes, 2011

Chuck Pacheco
Chucky / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2010

William Peltz (4 pictures)
Amanda's Assistant 2 episodes, 2010

Carlos Alvarado (3 pictures)
Edgar 2 episodes, 2010

Max Silverstein
Dice's Son 2 episodes, 2011

Kevin Love (6 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2010

Dan Musico (3 pictures)
Himself 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Yori Uehara
TMZ Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2010

Dan Castellaneta (20 pictures)
Andrew Preston

Frank Darabont (31 pictures)
Frank Darabont / ... 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Lisa Donahue (3 pictures)
Vince's Girl 2 episodes, 2004

Steven Montfort (3 pictures)
James-'JJ'

Peter Stormare (43 pictures)
Aaron Cohen

Cliff Dorfman (6 pictures)
Auditioner / ... 2 episodes, 2004

Rachel Specter (37 pictures)
Kimmel PA / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2009

Kristin Proctor (3 pictures)
Julie / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2007

Bono (221 pictures)
Bono

Rachel Sterling (69 pictures)
Ana / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2008

Jeff Tschida (2 pictures)
Casey 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Nicole Pulliam (15 pictures)
Flight Attendant 2 episodes, 2008

Chris Blasman (1 picture)
Glenn Holden / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2007

Olivia Hardt (20 pictures)
Hot Girl 2 episodes, 2007

Jennah Lintz (5 pictures)
Nurse #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2009

Brittany Shaw (6 pictures)
Dana's Assistant / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2010

Vincent Riviezzo
Vince's Cousin

Todd Peterson (3 pictures)
Daniel 2 episodes, 2004-2005

Mary Elise Hayden
Flirty Driver / ... 2 episodes, 2004

April Scott (207 pictures)
Girl in Bikini / ... 2 episodes, 2004

Bogdan Szumilas (3 pictures)
Agent 2 episodes, 2004

Irina Voronina (35 pictures)
Ring Girl / ... 2 episodes, 2004

Jonathan Baker
Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2008

Lanette Fugit (15 pictures)
Executive 2 episodes, 2005-2008

Diana Prince (6 pictures)
Lingerie Party Girl / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2007

Sherry Wu
Model Friend / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2007

Cassie Jaye (6 pictures)
1940s Actress / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2006

Rudi Rose
Ari's Agent 2 episodes, 2005

Athena Stamos
Actress / ... 2 episodes, 2005

Fumi Desalu-Vold (6 pictures)
Foreign Press Agent

Oliver Goodwill
Brother 2 episodes, 2006

Travis Huff
Partygoer / ... 2 episodes, 2006

John Magennis (2 pictures)
Auction VIP

Brit Tranckino
Lisa / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2010

Aneliese Roettger (10 pictures)
American Bikini Model / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2009

Shawn McDonald (7 pictures)
Agent 2 episodes, 2007-2008

Arturo Castro
Columbian Henchman 2 episodes, 2007

Rosemary Garris (2 pictures)
2 episodes, 2007

Dave Johnson (3 pictures)
2 episodes, 2007

Lu Johnson (3 pictures)
MGA Agent

Ella Milenova
Anna 2 episodes, 2007

Erica Ferlito (3 pictures)
Makeup Girl 2 episodes, 2008

Maite Garcia (3 pictures)
Fire Dancer 2 episodes, 2008

Arlo Hemphill (6 pictures)
Arlo Hemphill 2 episodes, 2008

Jonathan Avigdori (16 pictures)
Co star 2 episodes, 2009

Skoti Collins (6 pictures)
Audition Camerman 2 episodes, 2009

Adam Karst (6 pictures)
Shalom Levi 2 episodes, 2009

Ash Nair (3 pictures)
Indian Student 2 episodes, 2009

Kirsty Rose (4 pictures)
Entourage Girl / ... 2 episodes, 2009

Parker Snow (7 pictures)
Sorority girl 2 episodes, 2009

Nicholas Macaluso
Airport Passenger / ... 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Philippe Badreau (2 pictures)
Billionaire / ... 2 episodes, 2010

Ryan Cleary (6 pictures)
Billionare / ... 2 episodes, 2010

Patrick Weil (3 pictures)
Power Agent 2 episodes, 2010

Director

Julian Farino (4 pictures)
23 episodes, 2004-2009

Mark Mylod
23 episodes, 2006-2009

Daniel Attias
10 episodes, 2004-2011

David Nutter
10 episodes, 2005-2011

Ken Whittingham
10 episodes, 2006-2010

Doug Ellin (6 pictures)
6 episodes, 2009-2011

Seith Mann
3 episodes, 2007-2008

David Frankel (15 pictures)
2 episodes, 2004

Patty Jenkins
2 episodes, 2006

Kevin Connolly (170 pictures)
2 episodes, 2010-2011

Writer

Doug Ellin (6 pictures)
96 episodes, 2004-2011

Ally Musika
21 episodes, 2007-2011

Rob Weiss (52 pictures)
20 episodes, 2004-2008

Cliff Dorfman (6 pictures)
14 episodes, 2005

Wesley S. Nickerson III
14 episodes, 2008-2011

Ben Nedivi
13 episodes, 2008-2009

Matt Wolpert
13 episodes, 2008-2009

Lisa Alden
11 episodes, 2006

Brian Burns (1 picture)
7 episodes, 2005-2007

Larry Charles (6 pictures)
4 episodes, 2004-2005

Kenny Neibart
4 episodes, 2009-2011

Stephen Levinson
3 episodes, 2004-2005

Marc Abrams
3 episodes, 2006-2007

Michael Benson
3 episodes, 2006-2007

Chris Henchy (27 pictures)
2 episodes, 2005

Jerry Ferrara (100 pictures)
2 episodes, 2011

Matthew Salsberg
Unknown episodes

Producer

Rob Weiss (52 pictures)
Executive producer / co-executive producer / ... 85 episodes, 2004-2011

Doug Ellin (6 pictures)
Executive producer 83 episodes, 2004-2011

Stephen Levinson
Executive producer 83 episodes, 2004-2011

Mark Wahlberg (3,823 pictures)
Executive producer 83 episodes, 2004-2011

Eric Weinstein
Associate producer 83 episodes, 2004-2011

Wayne Carmona
Producer 74 episodes, 2005-2011

Denis Biggs
Executive producer / supervising producer / ... 61 episodes, 2006-2011

Michael Carroll
Co-producer / associate producer 60 episodes, 2006-2011

Gary B. Goldman
Associate producer 60 episodes, 2006-2011

Lori Jo Nemhauser
Producer 57 episodes, 2006-2010

Ally Musika
Executive producer / associate producer / ... 50 episodes, 2006-2011

Brian Burns (1 picture)
Producer / co-producer / ... 46 episodes, 2005-2007

Julian Farino (4 pictures)
Co-executive producer / supervising producer 33 episodes, 2005-2007

Mark Mylod
Co-executive producer / co-producer 33 episodes, 2007-2009

Amy Elliott
Associate producer 32 episodes, 2006-2007

Carrie Freitas
Associate producer / co-producer 32 episodes, 2006-2007

Janace Tashjian
Producer / co-producer 27 episodes, 2004-2011

Larry Charles (6 pictures)
Executive producer 24 episodes, 2004-2009

Marc Abrams
Co-executive producer 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Michael Benson
Co-executive producer 18 episodes, 2006-2007

Laura Levy
Associate producer 16 episodes, 2009-2010

Chris Henchy (27 pictures)
Co-executive producer 14 episodes, 2005

Dusty Kay
Supervising producer 9 episodes, 2007

Timothy Marx
Co-executive producer 8 episodes, 2004

Steve Tompkins
Executive producer 8 episodes, 2004

Mark J. Greenberg
Producer 8 episodes, 2005

Beverley Sutherland
Interactive producer 7 episodes, 2007

Alex Gansa
Consulting producer 6 episodes, 2007

Laura Neibart
Associate producer 5 episodes, 2011

Matthew Salsberg
Co-producer 3 episodes, 2004

Dan Cohn
Consulting producer 3 episodes, 2008

Jeremy Miller
Consulting producer 3 episodes, 2008

Steve Pink (6 pictures)
Co-executive producer 3 episodes, 2008

Laura Levy
Associate producer 2 episodes, 2010

Emily Cutler
Consulting producer unknown episodes

Original Music

Jeff Cardoni
3 episodes, 2005-2006

David 'Permashine' Aguirre
Unknown episodes

Cinematographer

Rob Sweeney
31 episodes, 2006-2011

Steven Fierberg
25 episodes, 2004-2006

Dave Perkal
12 episodes, 2005-2007

Anthony Hardwick
10 episodes, 2007-2009

Todd Dos Reis
10 episodes, 2008-2011

Colin Watkinson
6 episodes, 2008

Editor

Gregg Featherman
34 episodes, 2005-2011

Jon Corn
15 episodes, 2004-2011

Jeff Groth
12 episodes, 2008-2010

Dean Holland
6 episodes, 2005-2008

Luis Colina
6 episodes, 2005

Steven Sprung
6 episodes, 2009-2010

Steven Rasch
3 episodes, 2004

David Rogers
3 episodes, 2007

Rick Weis
2 episodes, 2007

Mark Scheib
Unknown episodes

Casting Director

Sheila Jaffe
80 episodes, 2004-2011

Georgianne Walken (2 pictures)
53 episodes, 2004-2007

Susan Paley Abramson
34 episodes, 2008-2011

Meredith Tucker
21 episodes, 2004-2005

Production Designer

Chase Harlan
40 episodes, 2007-2011

Stephen McCabe
24 episodes, 2004-2006

Naomi Slodki
20 episodes, 2006-2007

Art Director

Elizabeth Thinnes
38 episodes, 2007-2011

Chase Harlan
34 episodes, 2005-2007

Richard Haase
7 episodes, 2004

Set Decorator

Jill Sprayregen Henkel
58 episodes, 2006-2011

Joanne Baker
8 episodes, 2005-2006

Ellen Brill
7 episodes, 2005

Linda Lee Sutton
5 episodes, 2004

William Vail
5 episodes, 2006

William Wright
2 episodes, 2004

Costume Designer

Amy Westcott
70 episodes, 2005-2009

Olivia Miles
18 episodes, 2010-2011

Molly Grundman
4 episodes, 2004

Genevieve Tyrrell
4 episodes, 2004

Makeup Department

Robert Rapport
Key makeup artist / makeup department head / ... 61 episodes, 2005-2010

Teressa Hill
Hair stylist / key hair stylist / ... 57 episodes, 2005-2008

Vera Yurtchuk
Makeup department head / department head makeup / ... 46 episodes, 2005-2007

Raissa Patton
Hair department head / department head hair stylist / ... 37 episodes, 2006-2011

Julie Kristy
Key makeup artist 31 episodes, 2008-2011

Lori Rozman
Key hair stylist / hair department head 21 episodes, 2004-2005

Liz Webster
Key hair stylist / assistant hair stylist 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Matthew Kasten
Key hair stylist 14 episodes, 2005

Nancy Morrison
Key hair stylist 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Kemi Cooks
Key hair stylist 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Sharon Rivera
Hair department head / department head hair 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Jeanie Duronslet
Hair stylist 13 episodes, 2010-2011

Linda D. Flowers
Department head hair / hair department head 12 episodes, 2007

Tijen Osman
Key hair stylist 12 episodes, 2007

Jori Jenae
Makeup department head / department head makeup 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Michael White
Personal hair stylist: Jeremy Piven 9 episodes, 2009

Kamaura Eley
Hair stylist 8 episodes, 2004

Nikoletta Skarlatos
Key makeup artist / makeup artist 8 episodes, 2004

Patricia Vecchio
Hair stylist / key hair stylist 8 episodes, 2005

Jessica Elbaum
Key hair stylist 8 episodes, 2011

Dena Fayne
Hair stylist 7 episodes, 2004

Lisa Nash-Jones
Makeup artist 7 episodes, 2004

Tracy Manzo
Makeup artist 7 episodes, 2011

Maxine Morris
Key hair stylist 5 episodes, 2010

Thea Samuels
Key makeup artist 5 episodes, 2010

Christalee
Key makeup artist 4 episodes, 2008

Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman
Hair stylist 3 episodes, 2004-2007

Donna J. Bard
Key makeup artist 3 episodes, 2009

Maynard Matthews
Key hair stylist 3 episodes, 2010

Justina Turk
Additional hair stylist 2 episodes, 2005

Marianna Elias
Makeup artist

Michele Payne
Hair stylist

Phyllis Williams
Assistant makeup artist unknown episodes

Production Manager

Wayne Carmona
Unit production manager 82 episodes, 2005-2011

Julie Camino
Production supervisor 30 episodes, 2009-2011

Beth Tashjian
Post-production supervisor 22 episodes, 2004-2005

Amy Elliott
Production supervisor 21 episodes, 2004-2005

Melissa Demino
Post-production supervisor 20 episodes, 2008-2011

T. Seth Marx
Unit production manager 8 episodes, 2004

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Vernon Davidson
First assistant director / second assistant director / ... 51 episodes, 2006-2011

John LaBrucherie
Second assistant director / second second assistant director 45 episodes, 2006-2011

Gary B. Goldman
First assistant director 43 episodes, 2004-2011

Susan J. Hellmann
Second assistant director / first assistant director 27 episodes, 2005-2007

Ryan Krayser
Second second assistant director 18 episodes, 2009-2011

Clark Credle
Second second assistant director 10 episodes, 2008-2009

Aaron C. Fitzgerald
Second second assistant director 10 episodes, 2010

Michelene Mundo
Second second assistant director 8 episodes, 2005

Robert 'Skid' Skidmore
Second second assistant director / second assistant director 7 episodes, 2004

Matthew Janssen
Dga trainee 7 episodes, 2007

Jennifer A. Giancola
Second assistant director 6 episodes, 2004

Jeff Kay
First assistant director 6 episodes, 2005-2007

Hillary Schwartz
Second assistant director / second second assistant director 6 episodes, 2005

Franklin A. Vallette
First assistant director 6 episodes, 2007

Lauren Pasternack
Additional second assistant director 5 episodes, 2010

John Nelson
First assistant director 4 episodes, 2006

Ross Novie
First assistant director 3 episodes, 2004

Angela C. Tortu
First assistant director 3 episodes, 2005

Tara Nicole Weyr
Second second assistant director 3 episodes, 2005

Ime Etuk
Additional second assistant director 2 episodes, 2004

Christian Clarke
Assistant director 2 episodes, 2007

M.C. 'Max' Berryhill
Additional assistant director 2 episodes, 2009

Art Department

Tim Schultz
Property master 86 episodes, 2005-2011

Jim Landis
First assistant property master / assistant property master 77 episodes, 2005-2011

Robert Greenfield III
Second assistant property master / assistant property master 62 episodes, 2005-2011

Shane John
Set dresser / gang boss 58 episodes, 2006-2011

Canada Johanna Gordon
Art department coordinator 57 episodes, 2006-2011

Henry Saine
Graphic artist 46 episodes, 2005-2007

Lanie Mimikakis
Assistant props 43 episodes, 2006-2008

Joseph Fedo
On-set dresser / on set dresser / ... 43 episodes, 2007-2011

Curtis Baruth
Construction coordinator 41 episodes, 2004-2007

David Loitz
Leadman 38 episodes, 2007-2011

Deborah Toms
Buyer / set decoration buyer / ... 36 episodes, 2007-2011

Derek Dean
Set dresser 29 episodes, 2008-2010

Maria Jaramillo
Paint gangboss / paint foreman 28 episodes, 2007-2010

Matthew Haynes
Construction coordinator 26 episodes, 2008-2011

Johnny Kinsman
Set dresser 25 episodes, 2007-2009

Michelle L. Wolcott
Set dresser / buyer 24 episodes, 2006-2007

Michael Warga
Additional props / additional property master 24 episodes, 2007-2010

Matthew W. Plummer
Set painter / paint gangboss 23 episodes, 2007-2011

Charles Cann
Props 23 episodes, 2008-2009

Peter Flynn
Propmaker 21 episodes, 2004-2006

Mike Barry
Construction foreman 21 episodes, 2004-2005

Adrian Culshaw
Paint foreman 21 episodes, 2004-2005

Barry Grant
Lead painter 21 episodes, 2004-2005

Robin Michaels
Construction medic 21 episodes, 2007-2011

Bob Warner
Paint foreman 21 episodes, 2007-2011

Joe McEveety
Set dresser 21 episodes, 2008-2010

Ray McNeely
Location gang boss / propmaker gang boss 21 episodes, 2008-2010

Chris Barnes
Lead painter 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Michael Barry
Construction foreman 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Dennis De George
Set dresser 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Daniel Frey
Propmaker 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Troy Guerrero
Labor foreman 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Elizabeth Hart
Paint foreman 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Arturo Kehoe
Propmaker 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Wayne Lindholm
Construction foreman 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Michael V. Maurice
Set dresser 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Marco Miehe
Set designer 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Bob New
Set dresser 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Andre Sowards
Set dresser 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Brent Williams
Set dresser 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Jose Deras
Set dresser / gangboss 20 episodes, 2007-2010

Gregory Paul Austin
Propmaker foreman 20 episodes, 2008-2010

Drew Williams
Leadman 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Brad Morrison
Set dresser 19 episodes, 2009-2011

Sal Valle
On-set dresser 14 episodes, 2005-2007

Carlton Smith
Labor foreman 14 episodes, 2005

Ray Duran
Labor foreman 13 episodes, 2005

Glen Hall
Assistant property master / second assistant property master / ... 13 episodes, 2007-2010

Scott Head
Propmaker / toolman 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Roy Molina
Labor foreman 13 episodes, 2010-2011

Timothy Sandor
Set dresser 12 episodes, 2007

Tim Zeug
Construction coordinator 12 episodes, 2007

Katrina Kalatzis
Art department assistant 11 episodes, 2005

Nithya Shrinivasan
Assistant art director 11 episodes, 2005

Brigitte Heichelbech
Paint gangboss 11 episodes, 2009-2010

Denise Ciarcia
On-set dresser 10 episodes, 2005

Liz Winter
Art assistant / art department assistant / ... 10 episodes, 2007

Jackie Cook
Art department assistant / art department production assistant 10 episodes, 2010

Melody Harrop
Assistant art director / art department coordinator 10 episodes, 2010

John Leletzopoulos
Laborer 9 episodes, 2009-2010

Michael Biggie
Painter 8 episodes, 2004

Justin Freibrun
Set dresser 8 episodes, 2004

Josh Hadley
Leadman 8 episodes, 2005-2006

Joshua T. Duman
Location foreman 8 episodes, 2006

Billy Mitchell
Greensman 8 episodes, 2010

Jem Elsner
On-set props / additional property master / ... 8 episodes, 2011

Manuel Baca
Props / property assistant 7 episodes, 2004

David Baker
Property master 7 episodes, 2004

Heidi Mayfield
Art department coordinator 7 episodes, 2004

Philip D. Shea
Assistant property master 7 episodes, 2004

Mike Sunga
On-set dresser 7 episodes, 2004

David Coronella
Leadman 7 episodes, 2005

Jill McGraw
Buyer 7 episodes, 2005

Hawley Anderson
Buyer 7 episodes, 2006-2007

Amy R. Strong
Buyer 7 episodes, 2006

Todd Bennett
Plaster foreman 7 episodes, 2007

Will Montano
Laborer 7 episodes, 2007

Greg Paregon
Propmaker gang boss 7 episodes, 2007

Anshuman Prasad
Set designer 7 episodes, 2007

Ira Proctor
Propmaker foreman 7 episodes, 2007

Craig Keller
Assistant art director 7 episodes, 2009

Marie Westrup
Laborer 7 episodes, 2009

Eva Firshein
Buyer 6 episodes, 2005

Robin McCarthy
Art coordinator 6 episodes, 2005

Alexis Flores
Paint runner 6 episodes, 2007

Steve Freuh
Labor foreman 6 episodes, 2007

David Harris
Greensman 6 episodes, 2007

Jeffery Joseph
Propmaker 6 episodes, 2007

Dan Smith
Propmaker 6 episodes, 2007

Bernardo Acevedo
Laborer 6 episodes, 2008

Iván Maldonado
Labor foreman 6 episodes, 2008

George Maya
Set designer 6 episodes, 2008

Glenn Ryan Jr.
Set dresser 6 episodes, 2008

Ray Molina
Labor foreman 6 episodes, 2009

Nicki Cohen
Buyer 5 episodes, 2004

Frank Escobedo
Assistant property master 5 episodes, 2004

Joseph W. Grafmuller
Leadman 5 episodes, 2004

Gordon Capps
Set dresser 5 episodes, 2011

Joaquin Cortez
Tool foreman 5 episodes, 2011

Luigi Mugavero
Set dresser 5 episodes, 2011

Cesar Orozco
General foreman 5 episodes, 2011

Damon Vix
Location foreman 5 episodes, 2011

Tim Croshaw
Set designer 4 episodes, 2007

Michael Bayouth
Graphic designer 4 episodes, 2010

Adam Gruner
Construction medic 4 episodes, 2010

Steven Curtis Husch
Props 4 episodes, 2010

Douglas W. Randall
Props 4 episodes, 2010

Tim Baker
Specialty props 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Nick P. Higgins
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2007

Hunter Woo
Art department assistant 3 episodes, 2007

Jeremy Armstrong
Second assistant property master / additional props 3 episodes, 2008

Kate Fettis
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2008

Jaudi Negri
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2009

Johnathan Schaab
Greensman 3 episodes, 2009

Bruce L. Luizzi
Leadman 2 episodes, 2004

John Paleno
Assistant property master 2 episodes, 2004

Peter M. Gurski
Buyer 2 episodes, 2005

Moe Moe Lwin
On-set dresser 2 episodes, 2005

Karen C. Schmidt
Painter 2 episodes, 2009

Christopher Stanback
Props

Judson Crowder
Set dresser

Thomas D. Krausz
Set dresser

Emily Lawless
Painter unknown episodes

Todd Michaels
Props

Kristie Moore
Set painter unknown episodes

Shannon Spinella
Set dresser

Sound Department

Daniel Nakamura
Mix stage technician / sound recordist 88 episodes, 2005-2011

Mark Relyea
Supervising sound editor 76 episodes, 2004-2011

Dennis Kirk
Sound re-recording mixer 67 episodes, 2005-2011

Tom Stasinis
Sound mixer / production sound mixer 55 episodes, 2004-2011

James Bailey
Foley artist 54 episodes, 2004-2007

Paulette Victor-Lifton
Adr facility supervisor 44 episodes, 2006-2009

Kevin McCullough
Foley editor / sound editor 42 episodes, 2008-2011

Hugh Murphy
Assistant sound editor 38 episodes, 2004-2007

Robert Guastini
Dialogue editor 33 episodes, 2008-2011

Debbie Pinthus
Sound utility / utility sound 28 episodes, 2007-2009

Mark D. Fleming
Sound re-recording mixer 27 episodes, 2005-2009

David W. Barr
Adr mixer 27 episodes, 2009-2011

David Stark
Production sound trainee 26 episodes, 2007-2011

Bill Jackson
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 25 episodes, 2007-2008

Mitch B. Cohn
Utility sound / sound utility 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Steve Morantz
Sound mixer 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Aaron Wallace
Boom operator 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Alec St. John
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 18 episodes, 2009-2010

Damon P. Harris
Sound utility / boom operator / ... 18 episodes, 2010-2011

David Pattee
Boom operator 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Tim Kimmel
Dialogue editor 14 episodes, 2005

Jeff Norton
Boom operator 14 episodes, 2005

Phillip W. Palmer
Sound mixer / production sound mixer 14 episodes, 2005

Todd Orr
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 13 episodes, 2004-2011

Mark DeSimone
Adr mixer: New York 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Jeff Zimmerman
Utility sound 12 episodes, 2005

Rob McIntyre
Additional adr mixer 12 episodes, 2009

Brian Seagrave
Audio post-conform 12 episodes, 2009

Bradley C. Katona
Sound effects editor / effects editor 11 episodes, 2007-2010

Chris Quilty
Boom operator 10 episodes, 2007

Kevin Patrick Burns
Sound re-recording mixer 8 episodes, 2004

Alfonso Calvo
Dubbing mixer 8 episodes, 2004

David Padilla
Assistant sound editor 8 episodes, 2004

Josh Bower
Boom operator 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Steve Blazewick
Utility sound 8 episodes, 2008

Paul Longstaffe
Adr editor / dialogue editor 7 episodes, 2004-2007

Walter Anderson
Sound mixer 7 episodes, 2004

Albert Aquino
Cable person / boom operator 7 episodes, 2004

Matthew Thomas Hall
Assistant adr recordist 7 episodes, 2007

Dennis Fuller
Boom operator 5 episodes, 2007-2009

Ric Schnupp
Adr recordist 5 episodes, 2008-2010

Douglas Shamburger
Boom operator 4 episodes, 2004

Christopher Sposa
Cable person 3 episodes, 2004

Jon Mete
Supervising sound editor 3 episodes, 2006

Patrick Martens
Utility sound 2 episodes, 2005

David Barbee
Sound effects editor 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Bo Harwood
Sound mixer 2 episodes, 2006

Bill Henderson
Sound re-recording engineer 2 episodes, 2006

David Schneider
Boom operator 2 episodes, 2006

David Hadder
Boom operator 2 episodes, 2007

Wade Barnett
Adr recordist 2 episodes, 2008

James Eric
Utility sound 2 episodes, 2008

Travis MacKay
Adr mixer 2 episodes, 2008

Sal Ojeda
Dubbing mixer 2 episodes, 2010

Courtney Bishop
Adr recordist unknown episodes

Jesse K-D. Dodd
Foley mixer

Carrie Lisonbee
Assistant sound editor

Michael McNerney
Foley mixer

Dennis Petersen
Sound recordist

Special Effects

J.D. Streett
Special effects coordinator 47 episodes, 2005-2009

Charles Cooley
Special effects technician 3 episodes, 2005-2007

Scott Dwyer
Special effects technician 3 episodes, 2008

Rocky Gehr
Special effects coordinator 3 episodes, 2009-2010

Royce Hager
Special effects technician

Josh Hakian
Special effects coordinator unknown episodes

Visual Effects

Tom Kendall
Visual effects producer 63 episodes, 2004-2009

Doug Spilatro
Visual effects / visual effects artist / ... 62 episodes, 2004-2009

Paul Hill
Digital compositor / visual effects artist 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Ahren Thomas
Visual effects 3 episodes, 2006

Bob Minshall
Visual effects 3 episodes, 2009

Changsoo Eun
Visual effects artist 2 episodes, 2006-2009

Dan Lopez
Visual effects 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Aaron N. Leichter
I/O coordinator: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2008

Rob Reinhart
Lead digital compositor: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2008

Jeremy Renteria
Junior compositor 2 episodes, 2008

Jason Sanford
Visual effects producer 2 episodes, 2008

Nate Smalley
I/O manager: Entity FX 2 episodes, 2008

Maggie Whittemore
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2008

Craig Weiss
Visual effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2010-2011

Nick Damico
Visual effects

Kurt McKeever
Digital effects artist unknown episodes

Matt Von Brock
Visual effects supervisor

Stunts

Spike Silver
Stunt coordinator / stunts 14 episodes, 2004-2008

Danny Weselis
Stunt coordinator 5 episodes, 2004-2010

Ernie F. Orsatti
Stunt coordinator 5 episodes, 2004-2007

Noon Orsatti
Stunt coordinator / stunt driver 5 episodes, 2005-2007

Dan Flannigan
Stunts / stunt double / ... 4 episodes, 2005-2006

Corey Michael Eubanks
Stunts / stunt rigger 3 episodes, 2005-2010

Craig Baxley Jr.
Stunts / stunt double 3 episodes, 2005-2006

Nicole Surels
Stunts / stunt performer 3 episodes, 2006-2007

Freddy Bouciegues (1 picture)
Stunts / fight coordinator 3 episodes, 2007

Derek Davies
Stunts / stunt double 3 episodes, 2008-2010

Antal Kalik
Stunts 3 episodes, 2009

Daniel Arrias
Stunts 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Danny Downey (1 picture)
Stunt double: Kevin Connolly / stunts 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Traci Murray
Stunts 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Ed McDermott II
Precision driver 2 episodes, 2007

Jose L. Vasquez
Stunts 2 episodes, 2007

Kevin Reid
Stunt double: Kevin Dillon / stunt double: Kevin Dillon/Gary Cole 2 episodes, 2009-2010

Suzanne Reed
Stunt player / stunts 2 episodes, 2010

Lisa Lafaro Weselis
Stunt coordinator / stunts 2 episodes, 2010

Camera and Electrical Department

Marc Christie
Key grip / best boy grip 95 episodes, 2004-2011

David Levich
Rigging key grip / grip / ... 80 episodes, 2004-2011

Claudette Barius
Still photographer / still photographer: specific segments 70 episodes, 2004-2011

Todd Dos Reis
Camera operator 67 episodes, 2004-2010

Dan Squires
Second assistant camera 66 episodes, 2004-2011

Tracy Tucker
Dolly grip / grip 55 episodes, 2006-2011

David Darwin
Dimmer board operator / lighting technician / ... 54 episodes, 2006-2011

Bob Good
Assistant chief lighting technician / lighting technician 47 episodes, 2006-2011

Skip McCraw
Chief lighting technician / rigging chief lighting technician / ... 46 episodes, 2006-2011

Greg Richardson
Grip / best boy grip 44 episodes, 2005-2010

Erik Kasson
Best boy rigging grip / rigging best boy grip / ... 44 episodes, 2007-2010

Marco Fargnoli
Camera operator / first assistant camera 39 episodes, 2007-2010

Tom Ryan
First assistant camera / camera operator 38 episodes, 2007-2011

Paul Zecchini
Rigging gaffer / rigging chief lighting technician 38 episodes, 2007-2011

Chris Godfrey
Grip 37 episodes, 2005-2007

Jeff Graham
First assistant camera 35 episodes, 2005-2007

J.T. Gurzi
Lighting technician / set lighting technician 35 episodes, 2006-2011

Dale Alexander
Key grip 34 episodes, 2004-2007

Joel Perkal
First assistant camera 34 episodes, 2005-2007

Art Martin
First assistant camera 32 episodes, 2008-2011

Lee Winborn
Grip / dolly grip 32 episodes, 2008-2011

Shaun Madigan
Rigging assistant chief lighting technician / lighting technician / ... 31 episodes, 2007-2011

Stephen Furry
Grip 28 episodes, 2007-2009

Benny Alvarado
Lighting technician / set lighting technician 28 episodes, 2008-2011

Dylan Rush
Lighting technician / electrician 27 episodes, 2004-2007

Scott Romsos
Lighting technician / set lighting technician 27 episodes, 2007-2010

Leo Santos
Best boy grip 27 episodes, 2008-2010

Richard Niggemeyer
Grip 25 episodes, 2008-2011

Abby Antweil
Lighting technician / set lighting technician 24 episodes, 2008-2011

Eamon McGillicuddy
Dolly grip / grip 23 episodes, 2005-2008

Alfredo Rosado
Second assistant camera / first assistant camera 23 episodes, 2007-2010

Dave Perkal
Camera operator / director of photography: additional scenes 21 episodes, 2004-2006

Brian Crane
Rigging gaffer / gaffer 21 episodes, 2004-2005

Josh Knight
Second assistant camera / loader 21 episodes, 2005-2007

Jonas Lagunoff
Grip 20 episodes, 2004-2010

Caleb Nelson
Best boy grip / dolly grip 18 episodes, 2007-2009

Tiffani L. Stephenson
Loader / camera loader 18 episodes, 2008-2009

Mark Bain
Loader / second assistant camera 18 episodes, 2009-2011

Norbert F. Quiban
Set lighting technician / lighting technician 17 episodes, 2006-2010

Doug Oh
Second assistant camera / first assistant camera 17 episodes, 2007-2011

Steven Serna
Grip 16 episodes, 2004-2011

Virginia Naumann
Grip 16 episodes, 2004-2005

Russell Geltman
Film loader 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Gustavo Graciano
Lighting technician 15 episodes, 2007-2011

Curtis A. Andrews Jr.
Lighting technician / electrician 14 episodes, 2005

Taryn Freitas
Second assistant camera 14 episodes, 2005

Daniel L. Magat
Electrician 14 episodes, 2005

Eric Moore
Rigging chief lighting technician / lighting technician 14 episodes, 2006-2010

Richard Elias
Grip 13 episodes, 2006-2007

David Kagen
Chief lighting technician 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Terence McNally
Assistant chief lighting technician 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Ryan Polack
Camera loader / loader / ... 13 episodes, 2007-2010

Scot Petitclerc
First assistant camera 12 episodes, 2004-2005

Kevin Tiesiera
Electrician 12 episodes, 2005

John Shoemaker
Lighting technician 12 episodes, 2006-2007

Christopher Duskin
Camera operator 12 episodes, 2007

Jim Hamner
Electrician 11 episodes, 2005

Leo Hobbs
Grip 11 episodes, 2005

Willie E. Dawkins
Lighting technician 11 episodes, 2006-2007

Ian Dodd
Camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera 11 episodes, 2006-2007

Ken Sylvester
Lighting technician / set lighting technician 11 episodes, 2007

John P. Fleenor
Electrician 10 episodes, 2004-2007

Steve Carmer
Rigging best boy / rigging grip 10 episodes, 2005-2006

Oliver Ponce
Loader 10 episodes, 2005

John-Anthony Gargiulo
Grip 10 episodes, 2006-2007

Sergio Rendon
Grip 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Spencer Combs
Steadicam operator / Steadicam operator 9 episodes, 2007-2011

Paul Shea
Dolly grip / grip 9 episodes, 2007-2009

Troi Horton
Grip 8 episodes, 2006-2007

Renee Kayon
Lighting technician / dimmer board operator 8 episodes, 2007-2009

Joey Watts
Second assistant camera 8 episodes, 2007

Patrick Rousseau
Camera operator: "a" camera 8 episodes, 2011

Christian Daugherty
Still photographer 7 episodes, 2004-2005

Sal Alvarez
Loader 7 episodes, 2004

Greg Brooks
Dolly grip 7 episodes, 2004

Ian Christenberry
Electrician 7 episodes, 2004

Alan Colvert
Electrician 7 episodes, 2004

Jeff Durling
Best boy electric 7 episodes, 2004

Tammy Fouts
First assistant camera 7 episodes, 2004

John Hankammer
Camera operator 7 episodes, 2004

Raman Rao
Chief lighting technician 7 episodes, 2004

Stuart A. Spohn
Electrician 7 episodes, 2004

Steve Mathis
Gaffer 7 episodes, 2005

Chris Tango
Best boy electric 7 episodes, 2005

Ernie Enriquez
Rigging gaffer / rigging best boy 6 episodes, 2005

Bryan Marks
Electrician 6 episodes, 2005

Sammy Beavers
Rigging electrician 6 episodes, 2006

Eric West
Lighting technician / assistant chief lighting technician 6 episodes, 2007-2009

Chris Doner
Grip 6 episodes, 2007

Matt Valentine
Camera operator 6 episodes, 2007

Doug Hyun
Still photographer 6 episodes, 2008

Otto Nemenz
Provider: Arriflex cameras / provider: arricam 6 episodes, 2009-2011

Mark Davison
Camera operator 6 episodes, 2010

Paul A. Hardiman
Lighting technician 5 episodes, 2004-2005

Todd Liggitt
Grip 5 episodes, 2004

Vincent Contarino
Rigging gaffer 5 episodes, 2005

Daniel Ochoa
Electrician / rigging electric / ... 5 episodes, 2005

Janos Csoma
Set lighting technician / lighting technician 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Bill Reilly
Lighting technician 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Bill Riley
Set lighting technician / lighting technician 5 episodes, 2006-2007

Steve Clancy
Steadicam operator / camera operator 5 episodes, 2009

Alex Jaworski
Lighting technician 5 episodes, 2010

Jaik Freeman
Grip 5 episodes, 2011

Coleman L. Hart
Best boy grip 5 episodes, 2011

Shannon Mita
Loader 5 episodes, 2011

Justin Portwood
Rigging best boy 5 episodes, 2011

Jeremy Alexander
Grip 4 episodes, 2004

Rich Floyd
Second assistant camera 4 episodes, 2004

Greg Bubb
Steadicam operator 4 episodes, 2005-2007

Keith Baber
Best boy electric 4 episodes, 2005

Jeffrey B. Gregg
Key rigging grip / rigging grip 4 episodes, 2005

Michael Orefice
Rigging best boy 4 episodes, 2005

Mike Pachio
Rigging grip 4 episodes, 2005

Isaac McKee
Lighting technician 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Trip Morey III
Loader 4 episodes, 2006

Brian Sweeney
Camera operator 4 episodes, 2006

Colin Hudson
Steadicam operator / Steadicam operator 4 episodes, 2007-2010

Mark Glover
Grip 4 episodes, 2007

Dan Kneece
Steadicam operator 4 episodes, 2007

Harold Taylor
Grip 3 episodes, 2004-2005

Jolanda R. Wipfli
Second assistant camera 3 episodes, 2004

James Lawrence Spencer
Electrician 3 episodes, 2005

David Thielhart
Electrician 3 episodes, 2005

Adam Meltzer
Lighting technician 3 episodes, 2007

Greg Williams
First assistant camera 3 episodes, 2007

David Winner
Grip 3 episodes, 2007

Jerry Sandager
Key rigging grip 2 episodes, 2004

Brandy Card
Electrician 2 episodes, 2005

Dara Norman
Electrician 2 episodes, 2005

Anthony Widmer
Dolly grip 2 episodes, 2005

Michael Yarish (3 pictures)
Still photographer 2 episodes, 2005

Shaun Dallas
Camera operator: second unit 2 episodes, 2006

Philip Jordan
Lighting technician 2 episodes, 2006

Jeff Padula
Camera loader / loader 2 episodes, 2006

Stephen Franklin
Second assistant camera 2 episodes, 2007

Tim Wattez
Set lighting technician 2 episodes, 2008

James Cross
Camera loader / loader 2 episodes, 2010

Eric Wycoff
Camera operator 2 episodes, 2010

Michael Witczak
Electrician

Paolo Cascio
Additional camera operator unknown episodes

Elisha Christian
Additional rigging grip unknown episodes

Bernard Cistrunk
Electrician

Steve Francis
Best boy electric

Joe Hill (4 pictures)
Grip

Damon Marcellino
Set lighting technician unknown episodes

Jim Moss
Rigging lighting technician unknown episodes

Bob Myers
Rigging grip unknown episodes

Gary Stark
Dimmer operator unknown episodes

Steven J. Winslow
Aerial camera technician: Wescam camera unknown episodes

Casting Department

Joe Cappelletti
Adr voice casting 69 episodes, 2004-2009

Danielle Colli
Casting assistant / casting associate 69 episodes, 2006-2011

Vanessa Rodriguez
Casting associate 42 episodes, 2004-2007

Susan Paley Abramson
Casting associate / casting assistant 38 episodes, 2005-2007

Kristan Berona
Extras casting 32 episodes, 2006-2007

Nicole Dionne
Extras casting 29 episodes, 2006-2007

Pia Linstrom
Extras casting / extras casting: Mode 27 episodes, 2005-2007

Jason Rupe
Extras casting 20 episodes, 2009-2011

Brian D. Woods
Extras casting 16 episodes, 2009-2011

Jay Giannone
Extras casting associate / extras casting 14 episodes, 2004-2005

Tony Hobbs
Extras casting / extras casting: Central Casting 14 episodes, 2004-2005

Robert Salvidar
Extras casting / extras casting: Central Casting 14 episodes, 2004-2005

Wendy Waller
Extras casting 12 episodes, 2006

Sande Alessi
Extras casting 12 episodes, 2007

Travis Otsuji
Extras casting 12 episodes, 2008

Danielle Druz
Casting 11 episodes, 2007

Mick Donahue
Extras casting 6 episodes, 2008

Terrence Harris
Extras casting 3 episodes, 2004

Mariann H.W. Lee
Extras casting 3 episodes, 2011

Jill Scott
Background casting unknown episodes

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Steffany Bernstein
Costume supervisor 52 episodes, 2006-2010

Brigitta Romanov
Costume assistant / assistant costume designer / ... 45 episodes, 2006-2011

Olivia Miles
Assistant costume designer / costumer / ... 39 episodes, 2006-2009

Mourice Martin
Costumer 34 episodes, 2005-2007

Roemehl Hawkins
Assistant costume designer 32 episodes, 2006-2007

Lisa Wujick
Costumer 32 episodes, 2006-2007

Esther Lee
Key costumer / costumer 19 episodes, 2008-2009

Brad Holtzman
Costumer: Jeremy Piven / costumer 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Ryan Lennon
Costumer 16 episodes, 2010-2011

Nina De Palma
Costumer 14 episodes, 2005

Karen Malecki
Assistant costume designer 14 episodes, 2005

Rosemary Bengele Sater
Costumer 14 episodes, 2005

Artemio Carpio
Costumer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Tonya Poland
Costume production assistant / costume department production assistant / ... 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Sean Haley
Costumer 13 episodes, 2010-2011

Stephen Oh
Costumer 12 episodes, 2007

Maria Lorenzana
Costumer / set costumer 12 episodes, 2008

Matthew Jerome
Set costumer 12 episodes, 2009

Rosa Lopez
Costumer 11 episodes, 2006-2007

Kathleen Brodbeck
Costume supervisor 9 episodes, 2005

Heather Sladinski
Costumer 9 episodes, 2006

Jennifer Wolf
Costumer 9 episodes, 2009

Gina Harrison
Costumer 8 episodes, 2010

Jee Ok
Costumer 7 episodes, 2004

Craig Ames
Costume supervisor 5 episodes, 2004

Anita Louise Brown
Costumer 5 episodes, 2004

Anton Schneider
Set costumer / costumer 5 episodes, 2004

Heidi Leigh Hanson
Costume department production assistant 5 episodes, 2010

Elena Balshem
Additional costumer 5 episodes, 2011

Jasmine Boerner
Costume department production assistant 5 episodes, 2011

Julie-Marie Robar
Costume supervisor 5 episodes, 2011

Laura E. Little
Costumer / set costumer 4 episodes, 2004

Carol Quiroz
Assistant costume designer 4 episodes, 2004

Jeannie Flynn
Costume supervisor 4 episodes, 2005

Julie Glick
Costume supervisor 3 episodes, 2004

Molly Grundman
Assistant costume designer 3 episodes, 2004

Leoisick Castro
Costumer 3 episodes, 2007

Nickolaus Brown
Costume supervisor 2 episodes, 2004

David Fernandez
Costumer

Kat Williams
Daycheck costumer unknown episodes

Editorial Department

Scott Klein (4 pictures)
Final colorist 57 episodes, 2004-2008

Eric Melrose
Assistant editor 57 episodes, 2005-2009

Brent Fechner
Editing assistant / edit assist 37 episodes, 2006-2009

Preston Duncan
Colorist: dailies 32 episodes, 2006-2008

Michael Hutchison
On-line editor 26 episodes, 2006-2007

Pattye Rogers
Assistant editor 24 episodes, 2006-2008

Mike Schneider
Dailies colorist / colorist: dailies 21 episodes, 2004-2005

Jonathan Thornhill
Post-production assistant 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Courtney Cowan
Post-production coordinator 19 episodes, 2006-2007

Jesse Chapman
Post-production assistant 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Raymond Parra
Assistant editor 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Kip Gibson
On-line editor 16 episodes, 2004-2005

Michael Hughes
Post-production assistant 14 episodes, 2005

Adam Mesinger
Post-production coordinator 14 episodes, 2005

Janelle Ashley Nielson
Assistant editor 14 episodes, 2005

Ray Miller
On-line editor 14 episodes, 2010-2011

Almond Wasserman
Post-production coordinator 13 episodes, 2009-2010

Melissa Demino
Post-production coordinator 12 episodes, 2007

Brad Durante
Assistant editor / additional editing 12 episodes, 2007

Jared R. Morris
Post-production assistant 12 episodes, 2007

Rob Williams
On-line editor 11 episodes, 2008-2009

Stephen P. Arkle
Final colorist 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Joy Gaston
Colorist: dailies 10 episodes, 2010-2011

Andrew Leven
Assistant editor 8 episodes, 2011

Daniel Esparza
Assistant editor 7 episodes, 2004

Jason Zaro
Post-production assistant 7 episodes, 2004

Philip Azenzer
Final colorist 7 episodes, 2009

Erin Dodgen
Colorist: dailies 7 episodes, 2009

Andrew Sommer
Assistant editor 7 episodes, 2009

Jackie Wald
Post-production assistant 7 episodes, 2009

Albert Coleman
Assistant editor 6 episodes, 2010

Zoe Kent
Post-production assistant 5 episodes, 2007

C'Jay Shaw
Post-production assistant 4 episodes, 2008

Mauricio Tassara
Dailies colorist 3 episodes, 2004-2006

Randy Lowder
On-line editor 3 episodes, 2004-2005

Pete Cross
Edit assist 3 episodes, 2006

Garth O'Donnell
On-line editor 3 episodes, 2006

David E. Schneider
On-line editor 2 episodes, 2010

Music Department

Scott Vener
Music consultant / music supervisor 85 episodes, 2004-2011

Kier Lehman
Music supervisor 49 episodes, 2004-2008

Jason Alexander
Music supervisor 42 episodes, 2004-2007

Skye Lewin
Music editor / additional music editor 42 episodes, 2004-2007

Troy Hardy
Music editor 38 episodes, 2008-2011

Gabe Hilfer
Music consultant 22 episodes, 2009-2010

Evan Greenspan
Music services / music clearance 17 episodes, 2006-2011

Gary Calamar
Music supervisor 12 episodes, 2007

David Klotz
Music editor 12 episodes, 2007

Garth Trinidad
Music supervisor 12 episodes, 2007

Alyson Vidoli
Music coordinator 12 episodes, 2007

Christopher A. Lee
Composer: opening theme 12 episodes, 2009

Elliott Goldkind
Music editor 8 episodes, 2007

Season Kent
Music consultant 8 episodes, 2011

Rudy Chung
Music coordinator 4 episodes, 2004

David Quiñones
Assistant music editor 4 episodes, 2006

Mark Petrie
Composer: additional music 2 episodes, 2006-2007

Jim Black
Music consultant 2 episodes, 2009

Transportation Department

Greagrey Waldrop
Transportation captain / driver / ... 76 episodes, 2004-2011

Greg 'Lumpy' Benedict
Transportation co-captain / driver / ... 68 episodes, 2004-2011

Mike Davis
Transportation coordinator 67 episodes, 2004-2009

Scott Carmona
Driver 58 episodes, 2005-2011

Pat Sharp
Driver / van captain 53 episodes, 2004-2009

Joey Soriano
Transportation captain 53 episodes, 2004-2007

Rick Nisar
Driver 52 episodes, 2004-2009

Jorge Velasquez
Driver / transportation / ... 52 episodes, 2006-2011

Kevin S. Fish
Driver 48 episodes, 2004-2009

Ronnie McGuire
Driver / transportation co-captain / ... 47 episodes, 2004-2007

Tommy Rizzo
Driver / scout captain 46 episodes, 2004-2011

Michael 'Stoney' Hurwitz
Driver 46 episodes, 2004-2007

Mary Fritts
Driver 46 episodes, 2006-2010

Paul Stanbrough
Driver 41 episodes, 2005-2010

Bill Rucker
Driver 39 episodes, 2006-2009

Joe 'Stinky' Killian
Driver 35 episodes, 2004-2009

Shawn Riggins
Driver 35 episodes, 2005-2007

Jeff Mann
Driver / transportation captain 33 episodes, 2005-2011

Lyn Vandeman
Driver 33 episodes, 2005-2007

Bob Defonte
Driver 29 episodes, 2005-2007

Jason Chamberlin
Driver / transportation co-captain / ... 26 episodes, 2008-2011

Phyllis Davis
Driver 24 episodes, 2005-2009

Casey Boden
Driver 23 episodes, 2006-2009

Lamond Reynolds
Driver 22 episodes, 2005-2011

Dennis Marchant
Driver 21 episodes, 2005-2009

Austin Nisar
Driver 21 episodes, 2006-2008

Niu Sale
Driver 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Robert Dulys
Driver / transportation office dispatcher / ... 19 episodes, 2006-2007

James Davis
Driver 19 episodes, 2007-2009

Aukuso Puluti Jr.
Driver 19 episodes, 2009-2011

Matt Sprague
Transportation production assistant / transportation dispatch / ... 18 episodes, 2008-2011

James Boniface
Driver 17 episodes, 2007-2009

Dave Engel
Driver 16 episodes, 2007-2008

Mike Hurwitz
Driver 15 episodes, 2006-2007

Rob Byer
Driver 14 episodes, 2004-2010

Stephen Sweeney
Transportation dispatch / driver 14 episodes, 2004-2007

Greg Benton
Driver 14 episodes, 2005

Alberto Coto
Driver 14 episodes, 2005

Edwin Smith
Driver 14 episodes, 2005

Bobette Sweet
Driver 14 episodes, 2005

Chuck Tomasello
Driver 14 episodes, 2006-2007

John Bill
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Scott Loveless
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Andre Bond
Driver 13 episodes, 2009-2011

Kevin Russell
Driver 12 episodes, 2007-2008

Glynn Williams
Driver 12 episodes, 2009-2010

Shawn Cook
Driver 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Robert C. Cawley
Driver 11 episodes, 2004-2011

Ken Catando
Driver / transportation dispatch / ... 11 episodes, 2004-2006

Jack R. Campbell
Driver 11 episodes, 2010-2011

Paul Oliver
Driver 11 episodes, 2010-2011

Steve McAllister
Driver 8 episodes, 2007

Jay Wylie
Driver 7 episodes, 2004-2007

Jim Tornero
Driver 7 episodes, 2006

William Ballard
Driver 7 episodes, 2009

Nick Davis
Driver 7 episodes, 2010

Matthew DeAmicis
Driver 7 episodes, 2010

John Forster
Driver 7 episodes, 2010

Dan Gearhart
Driver 7 episodes, 2010

Frankie Gearhart
Driver 7 episodes, 2010

Brad Rizzo
Driver 7 episodes, 2010

Chance Robertson
Driver 7 episodes, 2010

Chris Stevens
Driver 7 episodes, 2010

Shelley Waldrop
Transportation production assistant 7 episodes, 2010

Cory Wigersma
Driver 7 episodes, 2010

Richard Limbaugh
Transportation captain 6 episodes, 2004-2005

Michael Catanzano
Driver 6 episodes, 2004

Mike Gregorio
Driver 6 episodes, 2004

Glen Ruis
Driver 6 episodes, 2004

Matthew Talamantes
Driver 6 episodes, 2004

Wayne Williams
Driver 6 episodes, 2005-2010

Colin Davis
Driver 6 episodes, 2007

Dave West
Driver 6 episodes, 2007

Cody Driver
Driver 6 episodes, 2008

Bobby Enriquez
Driver 6 episodes, 2008

Gabe Limbaugh
Driver 6 episodes, 2008

Mark Murphy
Driver 6 episodes, 2008

John Grajeda
Driver 6 episodes, 2010

Mary Catando
Driver 5 episodes, 2006

Mark Spencer
Driver 5 episodes, 2009-2010

Rob Beardon
Driver 5 episodes, 2009

Roger Bojarski Jr.
Driver 5 episodes, 2011

Alex Connaughton
Driver 5 episodes, 2011

David Howard
Driver 5 episodes, 2011

Mark James
Driver 5 episodes, 2011

James Kelly
Driver 5 episodes, 2011

Victor Moore
Driver 5 episodes, 2011

Clint White
Driver 5 episodes, 2011

Mary Fritz
Driver 4 episodes, 2005

Brian Kroells
Driver 4 episodes, 2007

Kenneth W. Marquis
Driver 4 episodes, 2008

Troy Bridenstine
Driver 4 episodes, 2011

Pat O'Neil
Driver 4 episodes, 2011

Charles Ramirez
Driver 4 episodes, 2011

Kevin Simmons
Driver 4 episodes, 2011

Jim Sandefur
Driver 3 episodes, 2005

Ken Marquis
Driver 2 episodes, 2008

Other Crew

Joe Cappelletti
Adr voice director / adr loop group 96 episodes, 2004-2011

Jennah Lintz (5 pictures)
Stand-in 72 episodes, 2004-2011

John Alves
Consultant 67 episodes, 2004-2011

Rob Baldwin
Assistant location manager / key assistant location manager / ... 61 episodes, 2004-2009

Erica Harrell
Assistant production coordinator / production secretary / ... 55 episodes, 2006-2010

David Ryan
Key assistant location manager 54 episodes, 2004-2008

Jennifer Lowe
Payroll accountant / accountant 51 episodes, 2006-2011

Wesley S. Nickerson III
Script coordinator / executive story editor / ... 50 episodes, 2006-2011

Beth Whitaker
Assistant to producers / script coordinator / ... 48 episodes, 2006-2009

Jaime Sims
Production assistant / production assistant to writers / ... 47 episodes, 2005-2008

Julie Camino
Production coordinator 44 episodes, 2006-2008

Adam Gruner
Set medic 42 episodes, 2006-2011

Robin Michels
Medic 42 episodes, 2008-2011

Kenny Neibart
Executive story editor / assistant to writers / ... 41 episodes, 2006-2011

Mel Ray Sandvik
First assistant accountant / production accountant 38 episodes, 2007-2011

Joey Rivera
Key crafts service / layout board / ... 36 episodes, 2004-2011

Kellie Cyrus
Script supervisor 36 episodes, 2007-2009

Lisa Alden
Consultant / story editor / ... 35 episodes, 2005-2007

Kristen Marie Holly
Stand-in 34 episodes, 2004-2007

Chad Cleven
Stand-in 34 episodes, 2005-2011

Randin Brown
Production assistant / set production assistant 34 episodes, 2008-2010

Ally Musika
Assistant to producers / story editor 33 episodes, 2004-2007

Adrienne Hamalian-Mangine
Script supervisor 33 episodes, 2005-2010

Richard Muessel
Key assistant location manager / assistant location manager 33 episodes, 2005-2007

Tim Farrands
Crafts service assistant / layout board 33 episodes, 2007-2011

Helene Forman
Production accountant 33 episodes, 2007-2010

Mark Haapala
Stand-in / stand-in: Mr. Ferrara / ... 33 episodes, 2007-2010

Michael Askin
Assistant to producers / production assistant / ... 32 episodes, 2006-2007

Brian Bulinski
Craft service 31 episodes, 2005-2007

Luke Pearsall
Production assistant / set production assistant 31 episodes, 2006-2009

Michelle Cornelius
Assistant to producers / assistant to producer 31 episodes, 2008-2010

David Berthiaume
Location manager 29 episodes, 2004-2006

Benjamin J. Roberts
Assistant production coordinator 29 episodes, 2006-2007

Sarah Schwartz
Assistant to producers / assistant to producer 26 episodes, 2006-2010

Sarah Tucker
Second assistant accountant / accountant 25 episodes, 2007-2011

Patrick Williams
Second assistant accountant / accounting assistant 24 episodes, 2007-2010

Michael Haro
Location manager 24 episodes, 2007-2008

Ron McBride
Chef / craft service 24 episodes, 2008-2011

Liz Winter
Production secretary 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Ryan Krayser
Set production assistant / production assistant 23 episodes, 2006-2007

Tim Fitzgerald
Set production assistant 22 episodes, 2004-2007

Robert Musgrove
Assistant location manager 22 episodes, 2004-2007

Greg Bennett
Set medic 22 episodes, 2004-2005

Carrie Freitas
Assistant to producers 22 episodes, 2004-2005

Eric Hooge
Key assistant location manager 22 episodes, 2005-2010

Ben McCrea
Key assistant location manager 22 episodes, 2007-2011

Nicole LaBrucherie
Stand-in 22 episodes, 2008-2011

Karen Lucey
Miscellaneous crew 22 episodes, 2009-2010

Kristi Korzec
Production secretary / production assistant 21 episodes, 2004-2005

Tanya Oskanian
Assistant to producers 21 episodes, 2004-2005

Evan Liss
Medic: location / set medic 21 episodes, 2006-2007

Clay White
Chef 21 episodes, 2006-2007

John Albrecht
First assistant accountant / assistant accountant 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Deb Cole
Marketing coordinator 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Jason Crain
Set production assistant 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Lisa Depasquale
Stand-in 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Philip Hoang
Accounting assistant 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Ryan Keating
Stand-in 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Gregory Metcalf-Hall
Second assistant accountant 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Colleen Ryan
Stand-in 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Brooke M. Thomas
Production assistant 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Adam Tiller
Production assistant 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Peter Tolle
Production accountant 20 episodes, 2006-2007

Shawn Corber
Assistant to producers / assistant to producer 20 episodes, 2008-2010

Derek Alvarado
Key assistant location manager / assistant location manager 20 episodes, 2009-2011

Katie Glickman
Assistant production coordinator / production secretary 20 episodes, 2009-2010

John LaBrucherie
Set production assistant 19 episodes, 2004-2005

Scott Freeman
Assistant location manager / location manager / ... 19 episodes, 2005-2009

Stephen Price
Location manager 19 episodes, 2005-2006

Casey B. Collins
Assistant location manager 19 episodes, 2009-2011

Kelly Patterson
Production coordinator / assistant production coordinator 18 episodes, 2004-2005

Aaron Roberts
Set production assistant 18 episodes, 2004-2005

George Van Ness
Assistant craft service 18 episodes, 2006-2007

Nicholas Baker
Production assistant / assistant to producer 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Dan Cooley
Key assistant location manager 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Eric Fierstein
Supervising location manager / location manager 18 episodes, 2010-2011

Sheree Greco
Production secretary 17 episodes, 2006-2007

Mela Lee
Adr voice replacement / voice actor / ... 15 episodes, 2007-2011

Joe Akerman
Key assistant location manager 15 episodes, 2009-2010

Desiree Proctor
Production secretary / production assistant 15 episodes, 2010-2011

Diane Friedman
Location manager 14 episodes, 2004-2005

Regina Bailey
Stand-in 14 episodes, 2005

Shayne Blakey
Second assistant accountant 14 episodes, 2005

Julie Daman
First assistant accountant 14 episodes, 2005

Hala Gabriel
Payroll accountant 14 episodes, 2005

Timothy Hardin
Production accountant 14 episodes, 2005

Monty Hom
Product placement coordinator 14 episodes, 2005

Jonathan Hook
Assistant location manager 14 episodes, 2005

Michael Hughes
Post production assistant 14 episodes, 2005

Myke Mansberger
Studio services manager 14 episodes, 2005

Harrison Pierce
Assistant to producers 14 episodes, 2005

Rebekah Sheldon
Assistant production coordinator 14 episodes, 2005

Shawn Stevens
Craft service 14 episodes, 2005

Jonathan Thornhill
Production assistant 14 episodes, 2005

Hugh Webber
Writer's coordinator 14 episodes, 2005

David Gross
Set production assistant 14 episodes, 2006-2007

Bryce Hudson
Office production assistant / production assistant / ... 14 episodes, 2008-2010

Ty Armstrong
Second assistant accountant 14 episodes, 2009-2010

Stevie Nelson
Key assistant location manager 13 episodes, 2004-2005

Evan De Rouin
Production assistant / set production assistant 13 episodes, 2005

Brooke Igarta
Second second assistant accountant 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Ivan E. Schwarz
Location manager 13 episodes, 2006-2007

Nina Kaczorowski (28 pictures)
Stand-in 13 episodes, 2007-2009

Angie Rutan (6 pictures)
Stand-in 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Nikki Lando
Assistant to producers / assistant to producer 12 episodes, 2007-2008

Leif Roswold
Production assistant / production secretary 12 episodes, 2007

Rich Heichel
Assistant location manager 12 episodes, 2008

Marc Meaut
Key crafts service / crafts service 12 episodes, 2008

Ted Saunders
Assistant to Jeremy Piven / assistant: Jeremy Piven 12 episodes, 2008

Tucker Stewart
Production assistant 12 episodes, 2008

Ben Grant
Assistant: producers 12 episodes, 2009

Cary Heckman
Key assistant location manager 12 episodes, 2009

Matthew D. Ross
Production assistant 12 episodes, 2009

Judson Scott
Production assistant 12 episodes, 2009

Bret Slater
Assistant to producer / assistant to producers 12 episodes, 2010-2011

Celia Brown
Second second assistant accountant / second assistant accountant 11 episodes, 2006-2007

Tim Griffin
Assistant to writers / staff writer 11 episodes, 2006-2007

Erin Howie
Stand-in 11 episodes, 2010-2011

Daniel Rosenthal
Assistant location manager 10 episodes, 2006-2007

Donovan Terranova
Location manager 10 episodes, 2009

David Halver
Location liaison 9 episodes, 2004-2006

Aaron C. Fitzgerald
Set production assistant 9 episodes, 2005

Maggi Solso
Assistant location manager 9 episodes, 2006-2007

Emma Baksi
Assistant: Jeremy Piven 9 episodes, 2006

John Flavin
Assistant to producers 9 episodes, 2006

Chuck Hayward
Assistant to producers / assistant to producer 9 episodes, 2009-2010

Joshua D. Clark
Key assistant location manager 9 episodes, 2009

Melissa Downing
Key assistant location manager 9 episodes, 2009

Brett Williams
Key assistant location manager 9 episodes, 2010-2011

Brigette Pope
Assistant location manager / key assistant location manager 9 episodes, 2010

Todd Helbing
Script coordinator / assistant production coordinator 8 episodes, 2004

Eric McCasline
Production associate / assistant to producers 8 episodes, 2004

Mari Wilson
Additional script supervisor / script supervisor 8 episodes, 2005-2006

Keura Alexander
Assistant location manager 8 episodes, 2005

Timothy S. Kane
Set production assistant 8 episodes, 2005

Phoebe Ventouras
Accounting clerk 8 episodes, 2005

Wendall Hinkle
Key assistant location manager 8 episodes, 2006-2007

Tisha Jefferson
Location assistant 8 episodes, 2006

D. Anthony Giancola
Set production assistant 8 episodes, 2007-2010

Neal Prosansky
Assistant location manager / key assistant location manager 8 episodes, 2008

Christopher Griffie
Production assistant 8 episodes, 2009

Brandon McEveety
Production assistant 8 episodes, 2010

Cecilia Aguilar
Crafts service assistant 8 episodes, 2011

Andrew Benz
Set production assistant 8 episodes, 2011

Evan Johnson
Production coordinator 8 episodes, 2011

Jeff Kempler
Script coordinator 8 episodes, 2011

Candice Lee
Production assistant / set production assistant 8 episodes, 2011

Jessica Levy
Assistant to producer Doug Ellin 8 episodes, 2011

Jason Schechtman
Producers asssistant / assistant to producers 8 episodes, 2011

Rebecca Thornell
Script clearance 7 episodes, 2004-2006

Timothy Arnold
Stand-in 7 episodes, 2004

Alex Avalos
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2004

John R. Brewer
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2004

Susan Conradi
Production accountant 7 episodes, 2004

Sarah Dale
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2004

Kevin Garnett
Writer's coordinator 7 episodes, 2004

Rebecca Hilliard
Production coordinator 7 episodes, 2004

Thomas D. Jennings
Payroll accountant 7 episodes, 2004

Mary McNeal
Stand-in 7 episodes, 2004

Matthew Rudolph
First assistant accountant 7 episodes, 2004

Jeff Sanchez
Craft service 7 episodes, 2004

Phill Kane
Key assistant location manager 7 episodes, 2006-2007

Sarah Boroski
Set production assistant 7 episodes, 2007

Greg Campeau
Key assistant location manager 7 episodes, 2007

Eric Persons
Key assistant location manager 7 episodes, 2007

Julian Tyler
Production assistant 7 episodes, 2007

Sage Asteak
Set production assistant 7 episodes, 2009

Zak Schwartz
Assistant to writer / assistant to writers 7 episodes, 2009

Robert Bezanilla
Set medic 7 episodes, 2010

Mark Linehan Bruner
Script coordinator 7 episodes, 2010

George Williams
Set production assistant 7 episodes, 2010

John Ling
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2004

William Ramirez Jr.
Craft service 6 episodes, 2004

Lisa Patton
Assistant location manager 6 episodes, 2005

Heather Thomason
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2005

Tim McGee
Assistant craft service 6 episodes, 2006

Humberto Flores
Assistant craft service / assistant crafts service 6 episodes, 2007-2008

Stacey B. Brashear
Key assistant location manager 6 episodes, 2007

Beth Ann Telles
Stand-in 6 episodes, 2007

Richard Cecchi
Production secretary 6 episodes, 2008

Chris Hayes
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2008

Gavin Kleintop
Set production assistant 6 episodes, 2008

Christopher Meaut
Craft service / crafts service 6 episodes, 2008

Dale Ottley
Second assistant accountant 6 episodes, 2008

April Prosser
Assistant: Doug Ellin 6 episodes, 2008

Nicole Runkle
First assistant accountant 6 episodes, 2008

Sean Fine
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2009

Casey Boden
Scout captain 6 episodes, 2010

Lindsey Jayne Boyd
Set production assistant 6 episodes, 2010

Silver Tree
Script supervisor 6 episodes, 2010

Dyana Goldman
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2011

Adrian E. Kennedy
Production assistant 6 episodes, 2011

Eddie Doty
Craft service 5 episodes, 2006

Matthew Chamberlain
Key assistant location manager 5 episodes, 2007

Carrie Cantore
Key assistant location manager 5 episodes, 2008

Scott Peterson
Script supervisor 5 episodes, 2009-2010

Greg Knapp
Medic / set and construction medic / ... 5 episodes, 2009

Chris Cook
Set production assistant 5 episodes, 2011

Jackie Cook
Production secretary 5 episodes, 2011

Lori Doherty
Script supervisor 5 episodes, 2011

Carly Machlis
Assistant to producers 5 episodes, 2011

Christina Murphy
Assistant accountant 5 episodes, 2011

David Sorkness
Accounting clerk 5 episodes, 2011

Joan Johnson
Assistant production coordinator 4 episodes, 2004

Frank Tignini
Set production assistant 4 episodes, 2004

Jason Z. Kemp
Set production assistant 4 episodes, 2005

Travis Huff
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2006-2007

Ronnie McBride
Chef 4 episodes, 2007

Morgan Mead
Stand-in 4 episodes, 2007

Jeffrey Keith Negus
Set production assistant 4 episodes, 2007

Laura Levy
Assistant to producers 4 episodes, 2008

Jermel Jones
Assistant craft service 4 episodes, 2010

Linda Stanley
Studio teacher 4 episodes, 2010

Adam Haracz
Production assistant 4 episodes, 2011

Maxine Penty
Stand-in 4 episodes, 2011

Rebecca Asher
Script supervisor 3 episodes, 2004

Liliana M. Molina
Script supervisor 3 episodes, 2005

Ann Nicol
Set production assistant / production assistant 3 episodes, 2005

Wes Griffin
Assistant to writers 3 episodes, 2006

Sara Dering
Assistant location manager 3 episodes, 2007

Robert Lepucki
Location manager 3 episodes, 2009

Ben Nedivi
Story editor 3 episodes, 2009

Matt Wolpert
Story editor 3 episodes, 2009

Danielle Gilbert
Assistant to producers / assistant to producer 3 episodes, 2010

Sam Lindy
Assistant to producers 3 episodes, 2010

Gregg Kawecki
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2004

Diane H. Newman
Script supervisor 2 episodes, 2004

Michelle Christie
Production assistant 2 episodes, 2005

Emily Cutler
Consultant 2 episodes, 2005

David Knox
Craft service 2 episodes, 2005

Sasha Maravic
Craft service 2 episodes, 2005

Matt Lombardo
Additional set production assistant 2 episodes, 2006-2009

Sean McClay
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Guy Morrison
Assistant location manager 2 episodes, 2007

Joshua Parker
Additional set production assistant 2 episodes, 2007

Patricia Reid-Douglas
Production coordinator / production coordinator: France 2 episodes, 2007

Laura Levy
Assistant to producers 2 episodes, 2008

Federico Brusilovsky
Set production assistant 2 episodes, 2009

Harrison Nalevansky
Assistant to writer / writers production assistant 2 episodes, 2009

Alma Weaks
Assistant craft service 2 episodes, 2009

Sam Alvelo
Production assistant

Robert Cannon
Production assistant

Steven Greenstreet
Production assistant: Sundance

Katie Lavery
Assistant production coordinator unknown episodes

Lisa McNeil
Additional script supervisor unknown episodes

A. Ty Risby
Executive producer: main title sequence

Billy Taylor
Production assistant

Craig Vegas
Production assistant

Paul Young
Production assistant

Thanks

Stanley DeSantis
In memory of 1 episode, 2005

Sam Kellerman
In memory of 1 episode, 2005

Bruno Kirby (3 pictures)
In loving memory of 1 episode, 2006

June Florence Ellin
In loving memory of: 1936-2009 1 episode, 2009

Maury Chaykin (18 pictures)
In loving memory 1 episode, 2010

Dara Tallon
Thanks 1 episode, 2010

« Back to Entourage Pictures

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com