A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Crash Pictures  >  Crash Cast and Crew

Crash Cast and Crew


Cast

Dennis Hopper (226 pictures)
Ben Cendars 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Moran Atias (264 pictures)
Inez 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Ross McCall (115 pictures)
Kenny Battaglia 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Jocko Sims (19 pictures)
Anthony Adams 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Dana Ashbrook (12 pictures)
Jimmy 13 episodes, 2009

Clare Carey (28 pictures)
Christine Emory 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Luis Chávez (2 pictures)
Cesar Uman 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Jake McLaughlin (5 pictures)
Bo 13 episodes, 2009

Linda Park (52 pictures)
Maggie Cheon 13 episodes, 2009

Nick Tarabay (8 pictures)
Axel Finet 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Eric Roberts (105 pictures)
Seth 13 episodes, 2009

Brian Tee (13 pictures)
Eddie Choi 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Arlene Tur (27 pictures)
Bebe Arcel 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Heather Mazur (6 pictures)
Amy Battaglia 10 episodes, 2008-2009

Tess Harper (33 pictures)
Wendy Olinville 10 episodes, 2009

Julie Warner (16 pictures)
Andrea Schillo 7 episodes, 2009

Jenny Mollen (35 pictures)
Tess Nolan 7 episodes, 2009

Spencer Daniels
Tyler Lomand 7 episodes, 2009

Kari Matchett (100 pictures)
Jules 6 episodes, 2008-2009

John Walcutt (9 pictures)
Ben's Doctor 6 episodes, 2008

Tom Wright (4 pictures)
Roger Paul 6 episodes, 2008-2009

Lillie Richardson
Shauna 6 episodes, 2009

Michael Fairman (3 pictures)
Lou Losky 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Trilby Glover (14 pictures)
Ann Finet 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Tom Sizemore (49 pictures)
Adrian Cooper 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Kelvin Han Yee (9 pictures)
Chun Soo Park 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Michelle Greathouse
Cassandra 5 episodes, 2009

D.B. Sweeney (36 pictures)
Peter Emory 4 episodes, 2008

Michael McGlone (33 pictures)
Bobby 4 episodes, 2009

Ellen Woglom (32 pictures)
Lily 4 episodes, 2009

Charles Parnell
Sean Adams 4 episodes, 2008

Christopher Maher (3 pictures)
Gustave 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Caterina Scorsone (88 pictures)
Callie Wilkinson 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Peggy Lipton (79 pictures)
Susie 4 episodes, 2009

Jon Baran
Joey 4 episodes, 2009

Eloise Mumford
Megan Emory 4 episodes, 2008

Nate Bynum
Coach Velazquez 4 episodes, 2009

Daniel Luke Fitch
Loft Staffer 4 episodes, 2009

Matthew Glave (14 pictures)
Bauer Lermontov 3 episodes, 2009

Jessy Schram (55 pictures)
Kim 3 episodes, 2009

Thom Barry (16 pictures)
Captain Tucker 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael Graziadei (14 pictures)
Gavin Buckley 3 episodes, 2009

Bruce French (3 pictures)
Lewis Eichenberg 3 episodes, 2009

Cameron Van Hoy
Eddie Alvarez 3 episodes, 2009

Greg Paik
Mr. Choi 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Kenneth Choi (22 pictures)
Mikey Han 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Raymond Ma
Mr. Shiguru 3 episodes, 2009

Brian Lucero
Uni 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Lawrence Varnado
Sgt. Oscar Rodriguez 3 episodes, 2009

Emelie O'Hara
Young Woman 3 episodes, 2009

Josh Berry
Styx 3 episodes, 2008

Girard Swan
Lt. Bachelor 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Keith Carradine (40 pictures)
Owen 2 episodes, 2009

Tania Raymonde (37 pictures)
Roxanne Thigpen 2 episodes, 2009

Patrick Fabian (16 pictures)
Jonas Dixon 2 episodes, 2009

Neil Hopkins (6 pictures)
Kieran 2 episodes, 2009

Keone Young (11 pictures)
Law Officer Paul Kim 2 episodes, 2008

Hayley Marie Norman (23 pictures)
Justice 2 episodes, 2008

Richard Kahan (3 pictures)
Malcolm Sloan 2 episodes, 2009

Charles Rahi Chun
Dae Sik 2 episodes, 2008

Cynthia Ruffin
Lou's Nurse 2 episodes, 2008

Michael Nouri (69 pictures)
Wesley Thigpen 2 episodes, 2009

Boris Lee Krutonog
Marco 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Arianne Martin
Rachel 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Daniel E. Smith
Charles Adams 2 episodes, 2008

June Kyoto Lu
Eddie's Grandmother 2 episodes, 2008

Charles Johnson
Chad Wells 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Theresa Barrera
Hildy Dixon 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Jeffrey Schmidt
David Eagan 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Charlie B. Brown
Captain Fierro 2 episodes, 2008

Gavin Reese Mosher
Nathan 2 episodes, 2009

Austin Brock
Kenny Jr 2 episodes, 2009

Kestrel Burley
Girl #1 2 episodes, 2009

Kellen Kaiser
Girl #2 2 episodes, 2009

Tabatha Shaun
Girl #3 2 episodes, 2009

Seth Adkins
Lorenzano 2 episodes, 2009

Hayley Derryberry
Ally 2 episodes, 2009

Alicia Hannah
Shin 2 episodes, 2008

Stacey Thunder
Judith 2 episodes, 2009

Tina Borek
Activist 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Juan Avila
Hero Boy 2 episodes, 2008

Madison Bauer
Bartender 1 episode, 2009

Seymour Cassel (33 pictures)
Julian Gold 1 episode, 2009

JB Blanc
Donal 1 episode, 2008

Cajardo Lindsey
Darius Lowell 1 episode, 2009

Garrett Schenck
Priest 1 episode, 2008

Dean Stockwell (28 pictures)
Frankie Navajo 1 episode, 2008

Stephen Nichols (17 pictures)
Thigpen's Client 1 episode, 2009

Natalie Amenula (8 pictures)
Blanca 1 episode, 2008

Emily Baldoni
Kathy 1 episode, 2008

Angelo Jaramillo
Juan 1 episode, 2008

Nicole Casanova
1 episode, 2009

Annie Fitzgerald (3 pictures)
Lois Tanner 1 episode, 2009

Zane Holtz (20 pictures)
Paul 1 episode, 2009

Inbar Lavi (6 pictures)
Sydney 1 episode, 2009

Isabela Montes
Sabina 1 episode, 2008

Harold House Moore
Keef 1 episode, 2008

Alejandro Pedemonte
Domingo 1 episode, 2008

David Alpay (32 pictures)
Niles Welch 1 episode, 2009

Garcelle Beauvais (151 pictures)
Connie 1 episode, 2009

Robert Blanche (10 pictures)
Tommy Vanderbeck 1 episode, 2009

Wayne Kasserman
Armando 1 episode, 2009

Rafael Herrera
Father 1 episode, 2008

Mike Moroff
Commander Villareal 1 episode, 2008

Anjul Nigam (7 pictures)
Dr. Rav 1 episode, 2008

Demetrio Vialpando
Hernandez 1 episode, 2008

Bonnie Root (8 pictures)
Sheriff Emily Mariel 1 episode, 2008

Mirelly Taylor (18 pictures)
Lupe 1 episode, 2008

Whitney Anderson
Janine 1 episode, 2009

Don Scribner
Deranged Homeless Man 1 episode, 2009

Therese Olson
Mother 1 episode, 2008

Rick Pasqualone (3 pictures)
Warren 1 episode, 2008

Daniel Serrano
1 episode, 2008

Katie Cardille-Rogal
Deedee 1 episode, 2009

Patrick Brennan
Timmy 1 episode, 2008

Jim Jones (39 pictures)
Himself 1 episode, 2008

Nikki Kelly
Waitress 1 episode, 2008

Willie Minor
Stony 1 episode, 2008

Zeus Mendoza
David 1 episode, 2009

Jay Winton
Kurt 1 episode, 2009

Jesse Escochea
Officer Jesse 1 episode, 2008

Megan Lee
Ji Sun 1 episode, 2008

Luis Moncada (6 pictures)
Umberto 1 episode, 2008

Laura Gardner
Doctor Chilsen 1 episode, 2009

Nigel Gibbs (12 pictures)
Detective 1 episode, 2009

Olajida Kashu
Homeless Man 1 episode, 2009

Michael Ray Lloyd
Hooper 1 episode, 2009

Marc Mouchet
Martin Lindquist 1 episode, 2009

Neil Summers
Homeless Man 1 episode, 2009

Peter S. Williams
Ryan 1 episode, 2009

Nancy Jeris
Nurse 1 episode, 2008

Jorge A. Jimenez
Hugo 1 episode, 2008

Sonny Kang
Rock 1 episode, 2008

Bernardo P. Saracino
Carlos 1 episode, 2008

Jonathan Shockley
Barber 1 episode, 2008

Grace Clark
Summer 1 episode, 2009

Grover Coulson
Rudy Taylor 1 episode, 2009

Simon Green
Charlie 1 episode, 2009

Daniel D. Halleck
Ray Hanson 1 episode, 2009

Jiji Hise
Hooker 1 episode, 2009

Tim Janis
Montgomery Club Member 1 episode, 2009

Tad Jones
Leland Thomas 1 episode, 2009

Ross Kelly
Randy 1 episode, 2009

Merritt Yohnka
Cop #2 1 episode, 2009

John Ericson (4 pictures)
Doctor's Father 1 episode, 2008

Eduardo Flores
Officer 1 episode, 2008

Diana Maimin
Dr. Kennison 1 episode, 2008

Noah Lee Trudell
Auggie 1 episode, 2008

Crista Benavidez
Maria Rodriguez 1 episode, 2009

David Giuntoli (71 pictures)
Brad 1 episode, 2009

Brad LaChance
Process Server 1 episode, 2009

Bill LeVasseur
Kyle Lennoworth 1 episode, 2009

Jamie McShane
Chuck P.I. 1 episode, 2009

Steven Michael Quezada (18 pictures)
Councilman Rizzario 1 episode, 2009

Hank Rogerson
Father 1 episode, 2009

Loren Haynes (3 pictures)
Marty 1 episode, 2008

Johnnie Hector
Russ 1 episode, 2008

Tracey Horsley
Receptionist 1 episode, 2008

Michael Sheets
Fireman 1 episode, 2008

Alexandra Essoe
Alyssa 1 episode, 2009

Jesus Jr.
Mexican Man 1 episode, 2009

Grace Lilley
Sonia Rodriguez 1 episode, 2009

John Paul Potter
DeskUni 1 episode, 2009

Doug Rivenbark
Son 1 episode, 2009

Perry Sklarkin
Professor Rafealson 1 episode, 2009

Mia Stallard
Young Cassandra 1 episode, 2009

Drago Sumonja
Dr. Tony Fisk 1 episode, 2009

Esodie Geiger
A.D.A. Jutamonte 1 episode, 2008

David House
Detective Gill 1 episode, 2008

Nicholas Ballas
Levon 1 episode, 2009

Colin Jones
Officer 1 episode, 2009

Lisa Knoth
Esthetician 1 episode, 2009

Matt Riedy (6 pictures)
Brad Wilkof 1 episode, 2009

Marius Stan
Imran 1 episode, 2009

Patricia Stan
Joyce Davis 1 episode, 2009

Katherine Noya-Burnett
Katy 1 episode, 2008

Grace Carter
Reporter 1 episode, 2009

Rosie Goodman
Old Mexican Woman 1 episode, 2009

Casey Hendershot
Mr. Lomand 1 episode, 2009

Christopher Maleki (17 pictures)
Iranian Cabbie 1 episode, 2009

Vincent E. McDaniel
Volunteer 1 episode, 2009

Mark Rubald
Doctor 1 episode, 2009

Carmella Sisneros
Stripper #1 1 episode, 2009

Deborah Brown
Morning News Host 1 episode, 2009

Steve Corona
Bartender 1 episode, 2009

Steve Gottsegen
Reporter #2 1 episode, 2009

Michele Greco
Antonie Gaudet 1 episode, 2009

Holly Pinnell
EMT 1 episode, 2009

Drew Pollock
Man 1 episode, 2009

Lonny Shore
Homeless Man 1 episode, 2009

Carlos Del Valle
Cable News Host 1 episode, 2009

Russ Dillen
Salesman 1 episode, 2009

Erin Elliott
Stripper #2 1 episode, 2009

Mary Evans
Store Clerk 1 episode, 2009

Kit Gwin
Sela Kosala 1 episode, 2009

Babak Tafti
Charlie Wanz 1 episode, 2009

Juanita Trad
Attendant 1 episode, 2009

Jason Byrd
Teenager 1 episode, 2009

Gabi Rojas
Aide 1 episode, 2009

Joe Berryman
Bert Cardone 1 episode, 2009

Gustavo Mellado
Sam 1 episode, 2009

Mike Miller
Moderator 1 episode, 2009

Keven Skousen
Local Cop 1 episode, 2009

Sally Shamrell
Reporter 1 episode, 2009

Michael Buccioni
Dr. Schmidt 1 episode, 2009

Laina Loucks
Churchgoer 1 episode, 2009

Martin Palmer
1 episode, 2009

Chris Ranney
Detective 2009 unknown episodes

Manny Rubio
Policia 2009 unknown episodes

Meggie Maddock
The Hostess 4 episodes, 2009

Police Officer 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Tavia Schwartz (3 pictures)
Loft Staffer 3 episodes, 2009

Nicole Gramlich
CMG Employee 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Gilbert Almario
Police Officer 2 episodes, 2008

Jamie Haqqani
Police Officer 2 episodes, 2008

Phil Arnold
Upscale Businessman 2 episodes, 2009

Michael Neal Powell
Club Patron 2 episodes, 2009

Steven Belgard
CMG Boardmember 1 episode, 2008

Jack Brunacini Jr.
Redneck 1 episode, 2008

Jeremy Burnell
Nurse 1 episode, 2008

Carlton Liggins
Detective 1 episode, 2008

Paul J. Porter
CMG Employee 1 episode, 2008

Frank Renzulli
Mr. Famisham 1 episode, 2008

Clark Sanchez
Smokey 1 episode, 2008

J. Nathan Simmons
Gypsy 1 episode, 2008

Yoni Tabac
Detective 1 episode, 2008

Viola Valdez
Townsperson 1 episode, 2008

Z. Ray Wakeman
Detective 1 episode, 2008

Joe Bocian
Bartender 1 episode, 2009

Luba Bocian
Girl in Photo 1 episode, 2009

Vernon Bradley
Gala Guest 1 episode, 2009

Steven e Chavez
Cop 1 episode, 2009

Dave Colon
Police Officer 1 episode, 2009

Chaz Grundy
Attorney 1 episode, 2009

Gregory Leiker
Party Guy 1 episode, 2009

Victoria Murphy
Gala Attendee 1 episode, 2009

Adam Owens
Reporter 1 episode, 2009

Sylvia Adelina Padilla
Hippy in Garden 1 episode, 2009

Director

Stefan Schwartz
7 episodes, 2008-2009

Sanford Bookstaver (10 pictures)
2 episodes, 2008

Robert Moresco
2 episodes, 2008

Andrew Bernstein
2 episodes, 2009

Bill Eagles
2 episodes, 2009

Vincent Misiano
2 episodes, 2009

Writer

Glen Mazzara
26 episodes, 2008-2009

Sang Kyu Kim
11 episodes, 2008

Adam Levy
11 episodes, 2009

Frank Renzulli
3 episodes, 2008-2009

Ira Steven Behr
3 episodes, 2009

James DeMonaco
3 episodes, 2009

Todd Harthan
3 episodes, 2009

Chris Collins
2 episodes, 2008

Randy Huggins
2 episodes, 2008

Ted Mann
2 episodes, 2008

Stacy Rukeyser
2 episodes, 2008

Elizabeth Benjamin
2 episodes, 2009

Jennifer Schuur
2 episodes, 2009

Producer

Thomas Becker
Co-executive producer 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Don Cheadle (144 pictures)
Co-executive producer 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Paul Haggis (17 pictures)
Executive producer 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Mark R. Harris
Co-executive producer 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Glen Mazzara
Consulting producer / executive producer 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Robert Moresco
Co-executive producer / executive producer 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Tom Nunan
Co-executive producer 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Jörg Westerkamp
Co-executive producer 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Bob Yari (9 pictures)
Executive producer 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Ira Steven Behr
Executive producer 25 episodes, 2008-2009

Brad Kane (3 pictures)
Consulting producer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Elizabeth Kling
Associate producer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Ted Mann
Co-executive producer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

John B. Moranville
Line producer / producer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Frank Renzulli
Co-executive producer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Stacy Rukeyser
Producer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Elizabeth Benjamin
Supervising producer 13 episodes, 2009

Lester Berman
Producer 13 episodes, 2009

James DeMonaco
Executive producer 13 episodes, 2009

Todd Harthan
Supervising producer 13 episodes, 2009

Randy Nelson
Associate producer 13 episodes, 2009

Jennifer Schuur
Co-producer 11 episodes, 2009

Devon Shepard
Consulting producer 5 episodes, 2009

Original Music

Mark Isham (1 picture)
26 episodes, 2008-2009

Cindy O'Connor
13 episodes, 2009

Cinematographer

Russell Lee Fine
13 episodes, 2008-2009

Frank Perl
13 episodes, 2009

Editor

Eric A. Sears
10 episodes, 2008-2009

Jo Francis
8 episodes, 2008-2009

Elizabeth Kling
5 episodes, 2008-2009

Randy Jon Morgan
4 episodes, 2009

Casting Director

Sharon Bialy
13 episodes, 2008-2009

Sherry Thomas
13 episodes, 2008-2009

Irene Cagen
13 episodes, 2009

Production Designer

Paul Peters
13 episodes, 2008-2009

Hilda Stark
13 episodes, 2009

Art Director

Richard Fojo
13 episodes, 2008-2009

Karen Steward
6 episodes, 2009

Steven Maes
2 episodes, 2009

Set Decorator

Elaine O'Donnell
13 episodes, 2008-2009

Susan Magestro
13 episodes, 2009

Costume Designer

Amy Stofsky
13 episodes, 2008-2009

Karyn Wagner
7 episodes, 2009

Roberta Haze
6 episodes, 2009

Makeup Department

JoAnn Stafford-Chaney
Key hair / hair department head  26 episodes, 2008-2009

Jennifer McDaniel (35 pictures)
Makeup department head / makeup assistant  24 episodes, 2008-2009

Shannon Bouldin
Assistant hair stylist 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Blair Leonard
Key make-up / key makeup  13 episodes, 2008-2009

Teri Ann Uccan
Assistant hair stylist 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Liz Lash
Makeup assistant / assistant makeup artist  8 episodes, 2008-2009

Danlee Winegar
Makeup assistant 6 episodes, 2008-2009

Janessa Bouldin
Assistant hair stylist 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Production Manager

Joe McLaughlin
Production supervisor 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Tamara Allen
Production supervisor 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Lester Berman
Production manager 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael Horowitz
Post-production supervisor 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Michele Greco
Unit production manager 13 episodes, 2009

Kristopher Valentine
Post-production supervisor 13 episodes, 2009

Michael Ruggiero
Network executive in charge of production unknown episodes, 2009

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Chad Saxton
Second assistant director / second second assistant director  26 episodes, 2008-2009

Kevin Black
Second second assistant director / additional second assistant director  21 episodes, 2008-2009

Keith Potter
First assistant director / second assistant director 17 episodes, 2008-2009

Bryan Snodgrass
Second second assistant director 11 episodes, 2009

Denise Anderson Poore
Second second assistant director 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Thomas Burke
First assistant director 6 episodes, 2009

Jay Smith
First assistant director 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Richleigh Heagh
First assistant director 3 episodes, 2008

Benjamin Scissors
Second second assistant director 3 episodes, 2008

Art Department

Andrea Cantrell
Property master / props buyer 23 episodes, 2008-2009

Ram Goradia
Set dresser 14 episodes, 2008-2009

Wesley B. Claunch
Greens boss 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Brian DeNike
Greens foreman / on-set greens 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Robert Jackson
Set dresser / leadman 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Leigh Maney
Property buyer / props buyer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Kirk Newren
Foreman emeritus 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Jodi Nichols
Art department coordinator 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Alan Allinger
General foreman 13 episodes, 2009

Rodney Armanino
Construction coordinator 13 episodes, 2009

Celeste Cole
On-set dresser 13 episodes, 2009

Joe Freeman
Assistant property master / prop assistant 13 episodes, 2009

Andrea Hambuchen
Draper 13 episodes, 2009

James F. Oberlander
Construction drawings 13 episodes, 2009

Juan Souter
Leadman 13 episodes, 2009

Shelley Wallace
Set designer 13 episodes, 2009

Jamie Archer
Construction coordinator 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Ellis J. Barbacoff
Assistant property master / set property master 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Casey Davis
Assistant property master 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael Spader
Lead painter / lead scenic painter  12 episodes, 2008-2009

Rick Belosic
General foreman 11 episodes, 2008-2009

Craig B. Ayers Sr.
Greensman foreman / greens foreman 11 episodes, 2009

Angela M. DeNike
Art department coordinator 11 episodes, 2009

Paul Breuninger
Property master 10 episodes, 2008-2009

Jess Coffer
On-set dresser / set dresser 10 episodes, 2008-2009

Jeremy E. Wilcox
Construction buyer 10 episodes, 2009

James Duddy
Set dresser 9 episodes, 2008

Ian Scroggins
Leadman 9 episodes, 2008

Jorge Andrede
Propmaker 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Paul Berg
Utility foreman / propmaker 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Trissy Brandvold
Art department production assistant 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Isaiah Carpenter
Utility tech / utility foreman 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Rolland Feight
Propmaker 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Richard Hurff
Propmaker 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Lawrence Morales
Propmaker 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Carlos Villareal
Art assistant 8 episodes, 2009

Jean Pierre Patie
Painter / paint gangboss 7 episodes, 2008-2009

Pierre Barrera
On-set dresser 7 episodes, 2008

Eddy Lujan
Propmaker 6 episodes, 2008-2009

Thomas Minton
Set designer 6 episodes, 2008

Lisanne Scafine
Buyer / set buyer  6 episodes, 2008

Steven Maes
Lead graphic designer / lead graphic artist 6 episodes, 2009

Hannah Staiger
Art department assistant 6 episodes, 2009

Peter Lucero
On-set greens 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Tom Studer
Set dresser / propmaker 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Macario Rivera
Scenic painter / painter 5 episodes, 2008

Sylvester Tucker
Labor foreman 5 episodes, 2008

Eric Komala
Set painter 5 episodes, 2009

Hunter Ashton
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2008-2009

David Benavides
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Tirzah Decaria
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Eddie Jimenez
Propmaker 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Erik Torrez
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Richard Trujillo
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Jason Fitzgerald
Set dresser 4 episodes, 2008

Eduardo Reyes
Utility tech 4 episodes, 2008

Nicole Sahd
Paint gangboss 4 episodes, 2008

Lawrence Tolle
Assistant property master 4 episodes, 2009

Lauren Chavez
Gangboss 3 episodes, 2008

Dale Lotreck
Set dresser 3 episodes, 2009

John Beauvais
Lead scenic painter 2 episodes, 2008

Stephen Bradley
General foreman 2 episodes, 2008

Robert House
Gangboss 2 episodes, 2008

Matthew Johnson
Propmaker 2 episodes, 2008

Johanna Nelson
Art department production assistant 2 episodes, 2008

Dennis Riewerts
Draper 2 episodes, 2008

Kris Strube
Laborer 2 episodes, 2008

Sound Department

Deron Street
First assistant sound editor 17 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael C. Casper
Re-recording mixer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Wayne O'Brien
M&e re-recording mixer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

B. Tennyson Sebastian III
Re-recording mixer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Peter Austin
Sound supervisor 13 episodes, 2009

Doug Davey
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 13 episodes, 2009

Rodney Gurule
Sound mixer 13 episodes, 2009

Adam Sawelson
Sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer 13 episodes, 2009

Joseph F. Brennan
Boom operator 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Charles Hamilton
Sound recordist 11 episodes, 2008-2009

Jason Patrick Collins
Utility sound technician 11 episodes, 2009

Paul Curtis
Supervising sound editor 10 episodes, 2008-2009

William Jacobs
Sound effects editor 10 episodes, 2008-2009

Jason Oliver
Adr recordist 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Maurice Cre'que
Utility sound 7 episodes, 2008-2009

Thadd Day
Boom operator / utility sound 7 episodes, 2008-2009

Shelley Roden
Foley artist 7 episodes, 2008-2009

Richard Van Dyke
Sound mixer 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Jeffree Bloomer
Sound mixer 5 episodes, 2008

Miles J.D. Vedder (3 pictures)
Utility sound / utility sound technician 4 episodes, 2008-2009

John Sanders
Boom operator 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Dean Beville
Supervising sound editor 3 episodes, 2008

James Cochran
Utility sound / sound utility 3 episodes, 2008

Edwardo Santiago
Boom operator 3 episodes, 2008

John Saunders
Boom operator 3 episodes, 2008

Darryl L. Frank
Sound mixer 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Bill Daly
Sound mixer 2 episodes, 2008

Eric Maxwell
Foley editor 2 episodes, 2008

Matt Hovland
Adr mixer 2 episodes, 2009

Richard Partlow
Foley artist 2 episodes, 2009

Special Effects

Ryan Roundy
Special effects coordinator / special effects foreman  26 episodes, 2008-2009

David Greene
Special effects 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Craig R. Uszak
Special effects technician 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael Roundy
Special effects rigging foreman 2 episodes, 2008

Visual Effects

Tyler Foell
Visual effects producer 13 episodes, 2009

Christopher D. Martin
Digital compositing supervisor 13 episodes, 2009

Kent Johnson
Visual effects supervisor 11 episodes, 2009

Derek Herr
Visual effects artist 7 episodes, 2009

Josh Bryson
Digital compositor 6 episodes, 2009

Jon Rhinehardt
Digital compositor 3 episodes, 2009

Victor Scalise
Visual effects supervisor 2 episodes, 2009

Stunts

Clint Lilley
Stunt coordinator 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Jayson Dumenigo
Stunts 11 episodes, 2009

Mark Brooks
Stunts 6 episodes, 2008-2009

Freddie Joe Farnsworth (12 pictures)
Stunt double: Jake McLaughlin 3 episodes, 2009

Laurence Chavez
Stunts 2 episodes, 2008

William Weber
Utility stunts 2 episodes, 2009

Trina E. Siopy (1 picture)
Stunts 1 episode, 2008-2009

Mark Chavarria
Stunt performer

Edward A. Duran
Stunts

Dana Dru Evenson
Stunt double

Dennis Fitzgerald
Stunts

Chuck Hosack
Stunts

Vanessa Motta (6 pictures)
Stunts

Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Stunt double

Stan Tinay
Stunt double

Jay Torrez
Stunts

Rob Wong
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Steve Banister
First assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant "b" camera  26 episodes, 2008-2009

Ralph Watson
Camera operator: "b" camera / "b" camera operator  26 episodes, 2008-2009

Christopher Flurry
Second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera  25 episodes, 2008-2009

Hank Herrera
Key grip 25 episodes, 2008-2009

David R. Kohn
Gaffer 25 episodes, 2008-2009

Matthew P. Debevec
Best boy grip / grip 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Jamie Garcia
Best boy electric 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Gabriel Pfeiffer
First assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant "a" camera 16 episodes, 2008-2009

Phill Fulton
Dolly grip: "b" camera 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Alexander Paul
Loader / second assistant camera: "a" camera 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Gregory Peters
Still photographer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Chad Watters
Set lighting technician 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Peter Weidenfeller
Dolly grip: "a" camera 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Corey Weintraub
Second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Clinton Dougherty
Camera operator: "a" camera / "a" camera operator 13 episodes, 2009

Niels Alpert
Camera operator: "a" camera 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Matt Cordova
Best boy grip 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Allen Eaves
Set lighting technician 11 episodes, 2008-2009

Juergen Heinemann
Grip / key grip 11 episodes, 2008-2009

Waylon Brady
Rigging electric best boy 11 episodes, 2009

Raphael Freud
Rigging electrician 11 episodes, 2009

Thomas Cosolito
Rigging best boy grip / rigging key grip 10 episodes, 2008-2009

Theodore Y. Bott
Rigging gaffer / gaffer 9 episodes, 2008-2009

Jeff Lomaglio
Rigging key grip 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Adrian Segura
Grip 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Mike Sena
Rigging gaffer / set lighting technician 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Sam Mares
Second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera 8 episodes, 2008

Tim McDonald
Set lighting technician 7 episodes, 2008-2009

Richard Pink
Rigging best boy electric 7 episodes, 2008

Michael Vetter
Rigging gaffer 7 episodes, 2008

Colleen E. Hayes
Still photographer 7 episodes, 2009

Mark A. Lewis
Set lighting technician 6 episodes, 2008-2009

Mike Pesce
Rigging best boy electric 6 episodes, 2008-2009

Ryan Gillard
First assistant camera: "a" camera 6 episodes, 2008

Lauren Petzke
Lighting technician 6 episodes, 2009

Andres Sedillo
Set lighting technician 5 episodes, 2008-2009

George Rizzo
Set lighting technician 5 episodes, 2008

Phil Abeyta
Set lighting technician 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Mark Sheets
Rigging best boy grip 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Don Rael
Grip 4 episodes, 2008

Guy Olds
First assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera 3 episodes, 2008-2009

John Sneesby
Grip 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Brendan Malone
Rigging best boy grip 3 episodes, 2008

Frank Larson
Loader 3 episodes, 2009

Anthony Bartra
Grip 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Deborah Cottrill
Second assistant camera: "b" camera 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael J. Lucero
Rigging electrician 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Philip C. Pfeiffer
Camera operator: "b" camera 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Erick Castillo
Second assistant camera: "b" camera 2 episodes, 2008

Evan Martinez
Grip 2 episodes, 2008

Brent Smith
Set lighting technician 2 episodes, 2008

Carl Vigil
Set lighting technician 2 episodes, 2008

Casting Department

Phalia Blassingame
Casting: New Mexico / casting assistant: New Mexico 21 episodes, 2008-2009

Toni Cobb Brock
Casting: Texas / casting: New Mexico 21 episodes, 2008-2009

Shari Rhodes
Casting: New Mexico 21 episodes, 2008-2009

Marlise Gunzenhauser
Casting assistant: Los Angeles / casting associate: Los Angeles 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Lisa Ystrom
Casting associate 13 episodes, 2009

Sheryl Roberts
Extras casting / extras casting associate 11 episodes, 2008-2009

Sally Allen
Casting associate: New Mexico 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Rich Gill
Extras casting assistant / extras casting 7 episodes, 2008-2009

Bob Baxter
Extras casting associate / extras casting assistant 6 episodes, 2008-2009

Bob Atkins
Extras casting assistant 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Danielle Luna Carpinelli
Extras casting assistant 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Jo Edna Boldin
Casting: New Mexico 5 episodes, 2008

Marie A. Kohl
Casting associate: New Mexico 5 episodes, 2008

Hannah Macpherson
Casting associate: New Mexico 5 episodes, 2008

Lee Pierce
Casting assistant 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Georgia Simon
Adr voice casting 4 episodes, 2009

Lucas Ruggles
Extras casting / extras wrangler 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Darlene Hansen
Extras casting 3 episodes, 2008

Judith Sunga
Casting associate: Los Angeles 3 episodes, 2008

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Elizabeth Lancaster
Set costumer 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Lindsay Kouri
Costume buyer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Nancy Molleur
Seamstress 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Angelique Paull
Wardrobe supervisor 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Joy Ramsey
Key costumer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Susan Weese
Set costumer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Debbie Andrews
Stitcher 13 episodes, 2009

Jennifer Roybal
Costume production assistant 11 episodes, 2008-2009

David Meister
Costume provider: Linda Park's costumes 11 episodes, 2009

Lori Ayala-Read
Costume supervisor 7 episodes, 2009

Jennifer Gingery
Set costumer 7 episodes, 2009

Brian Mahon
Costume supervisor 6 episodes, 2009

Editorial Department

Erik Anderson
Post-production assistant 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Joe Hathaway
Digital color timer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Anthony Motta
Dailies operator 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Kenneth Requa
Post-production coordinator 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Paul Allia
Telecine colorist 13 episodes, 2009

Wayne Corsa
Post-production assistant 13 episodes, 2009

John Duarte
Post-production coordinator 13 episodes, 2009

Wade Felker
Colorist 13 episodes, 2009

Derek Herr
On-line editor 13 episodes, 2009

Christine Seino
Assistant on-line editor 13 episodes, 2009

Paul Westerbeck
Final colorist 13 episodes, 2009

Eric Litman
Assistant editor 11 episodes, 2008-2009

Paul C. Warschilka
Assistant editor 7 episodes, 2008-2009

Ada Shaw
Assistant editor 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Brad Durante
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2008

Harry Berenson
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2009

Don Kelly
Assistant editor 2 episodes, 2009

Music Department

Kevin J. Edelman
Music supervisor / music editor 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Andrew Gowan
Music supervisor 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Russell Scott Ziecker
Music executive 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Maarten Hofmeijer
Music editor 21 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael Brake
Music editor 18 episodes, 2008-2009

Jason La Rocca
Score mixer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Cindy O'Connor
Composer: additional music / playback singer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Mark Isham (1 picture)
Composer: theme music / theme by 13 episodes, 2009

Tyler Parkinson
Music recorder: score / music score engineer 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Dave Pelman
Composer: stock music 2 episodes, 2009

Transportation Department

Sherman Jackson
Driver 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Mike McKenny
Driver / transportation 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Patrick A. Reynolds Jr.
Transportation coordinator 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Eric Rivera
Driver / transportation captain 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Jade Peterson
Transportation captain 23 episodes, 2008-2009

Kent Boyer
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Benette Cantu
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Robert Chavez
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Christy Claunch
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Cindy Claunch
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

William 'Fleet' Eakland
Picture car coordinator 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Lindsay Elliott
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Kenny Flores
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Cody Frost
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Jason Fujita
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Carl Goodwin
Transportation co-captain 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Ofisa Isaia
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Crystal Jordan
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Clay M. Lilley
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Sam Lucero
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Collin Meador
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Jared Meador
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Lewis Meador
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Don Newman
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Paul Ray
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Josh Reynolds
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Jose A. 'Tony' Salazar
Driver 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Chris Von Lumm
Driver 6 episodes, 2008

Other Crew

Nathan E. Davis
Assistant: Lester Berman / set production assistant 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Chance Romero
Assistant production coordinator / production coordinator 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Wolf Schneider
Unit publicist / publicist 26 episodes, 2008-2009

Alex Gianopoulos
Assistant location manager 24 episodes, 2008-2009

Joe McLaughlin
Production accountant 21 episodes, 2008-2009

Dennis Muscari
Assistant location manager 21 episodes, 2008-2009

Satya De La Manitou
Assistant: Dennis Hopper 18 episodes, 2008-2009

Mark Alvarez
Payroll accountant 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Tamara Becher
Script coordinator 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Kristen Blodget
Travel coordinator 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Ryan Coleman
Assistant: Glen Mazzara 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Chris Collins
Executive story editor 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Mildred Curry
Craft service assistant 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Christian Diaz De Bedoya
Location manager 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Dominic Garcia
Assistant: J.B. Moranville 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Ken Garcia
Medic coordinator 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Alexander E. Hoffman
Office production assistant 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Randy Huggins
Executive story editor 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Sang Kyu Kim
Staff writer 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Carmen Matthews
Craft service 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Thomas Meade Jr.
Location assistant 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Light Rand
Production assistant: writer's 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Steven Self
First assistant accountant 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Tara Stallings
Second assistant accountant 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Alan Swain
Location manager 13 episodes, 2008-2009

Derek M. Chavez
Production assistant 13 episodes, 2009

Maggie Craig
Script supervisor 13 episodes, 2009

Janie Elliott
Assistant production coordinator 13 episodes, 2009

Michael Feldman
Set production assistant 13 episodes, 2009

Charles Kirkwood
Post accountant 13 episodes, 2009

Andrea Redder
Set production assistant 13 episodes, 2009

G.Q. Sanchez
Safety advisor / fire safety advisor 13 episodes, 2009

T. Zach Taylor
Production assistant 13 episodes, 2009

Emily Gruendike
Key set production assistant 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Josh Moody
Location assistant 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Michael Padilla
Location assistant 12 episodes, 2008-2009

John Paul Potter
Set production assistant 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Sander Rue Jr.
Set production assistant 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Jason Smith
Set production assistant 12 episodes, 2008-2009

Steven Belgard
Publicity team 12 episodes, 2009

Samuel Cook
Location assistant 11 episodes, 2008-2009

Kara Silverman
Office production assistant 11 episodes, 2008-2009

Grace Lapsys
Assistant: production manager / assistant: unit production manager  11 episodes, 2009

Michael McLaughlin
First assistant accountant 11 episodes, 2009

Jon Baran
Production assistant / set production assistant 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Kathleen Messmer
Script supervisor 8 episodes, 2008-2009

Nikki Kelly
Assistant: Bobby Moresco 7 episodes, 2008

Peggy Romero
Accounting clerk 7 episodes, 2008

Cherron Kofford
Travel coordinator 7 episodes, 2009

Joseph Lane
Assistant location manager 6 episodes, 2008-2009

Ann Shimabukuro
Additional set production assistant / key set production assistant  6 episodes, 2008-2009

Keith Bakunas
Second assistant accountant 6 episodes, 2008

Sonny P. Filippini
Script supervisor 5 episodes, 2008-2009

Joe Freeman
Armorer 5 episodes, 2009

Matthew Carson Taylor
Accounting clerk 4 episodes, 2008-2009

Lucas Ruggles
Extras wrangler 4 episodes, 2008

Lewie Wickham
Extras wrangler 4 episodes, 2008

Kayley FitzMaurice
Adr loop group 4 episodes, 2009

Doc Harris Jr.
Extras wrangler / set production assistant 3 episodes, 2008-2009

Steve Dale
Set production assistant 3 episodes, 2008

Douglas Moranville
Office production assistant 3 episodes, 2008

Neil Winslow
Location assistant 2 episodes, 2008-2009

Steve Aguino
Assistant location manager 2 episodes, 2008

Natalie Bloomer
Accounting clerk 2 episodes, 2008

Stand-in: Jocko Sims 2 episodes, 2008

Lucas CorVatta
Stand-in 2 episodes, 2008

Joey Liew
Office production assistant 2 episodes, 2008

Jerome Naccari
Extras wrangler 2 episodes, 2008

Elissa Kannon
Assistant production coordinator 2 episodes, 2009

Adam Levy
Staff writer 2 episodes, 2009

Jennifer Schuur
Executive story editor 2 episodes, 2009

« Back to Crash Pictures

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com