A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas Pictures  >  The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas Cast and Crew

The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas Cast and Crew


Cast

Mark Addy (70 pictures)
Fred Flintstone

Stephen Baldwin (62 pictures)
Barney Rubble

Kristen Johnston (84 pictures)
Wilma Slaghoople

Jane Krakowski (370 pictures)
Betty O'Shale

Joan Collins (632 pictures)
Pearl Slaghoople

Thomas Gibson (56 pictures)
Chip Rockefeller

Alan Cumming (89 pictures)
Gazoo

Mick Jagged

Harvey Korman (32 pictures)
Colonel Slaghoople

Alex Meneses (56 pictures)
Roxie

John Taylor (275 pictures)
Keith Richrock

Tony Longo (6 pictures)
Big Rocko

Danny Woodburn (22 pictures)
Little Rocko

Taylor Negron (21 pictures)
Gazaam & Gazing

Jack McGee (26 pictures)
Bronto Crane Examiner

David Jean Thomas (6 pictures)
Bronto Crane Examiner as David Jean-Thomas

Brian Coughlin
Bronto Crane Worker

Richard Karron
Bronto Crane

Gary Epp
Dean Agate

Jennifer Simard
Bride-To-Be

Heather Simpson
Tennis Girl as Heather McClurg

Chene Lawson (6 pictures)
Kitty

Beverly Sanders (2 pictures)
Photographer

John Cho (114 pictures)
Parking Valet

Nora Burns
Party Guest

Cheryl Holdridge (42 pictures)
Genevieve as Cheryl

Mark Kubr (12 pictures)
Party Guest

Buck Kartalian
Old Man at Bronto King

Matt Griesser
Booth Worker

Irwin Keyes (17 pictures)
Joe Rockhead

Mary Jo Smith
Gambler Woman

Duane Davis
Goon

Kevin Grevioux (6 pictures)
Associate Goon

Steve Schirripa (34 pictures)
Croupier

John Wills Martin
Casino Security Guard

Lucille M. Oliver
Hotel Worker

Joel Virgel (1 picture)
Keyboard Player as Joel Virgil Vierset

Rachel Winfree (3 pictures)
Confessor

Ted Rooney
Confessor

Jim Doughan
Dinosaur Confessor

Jason Kravits (3 pictures)
Choreographer as Jason Kravitz

John Stephenson
Showroom Announcer voice

Brian Mahoney (3 pictures)
Audience Man

Ann Martel Mahoney
Audience Woman

Walter Gertz
Wedding Minister

Mel Blanc (21 pictures)
Puppy Dino

Rosie O'Donnell (70 pictures)
Octopus Masseuse voice

William Hanna (6 pictures)
Special Appearance

Joseph Barbera (6 pictures)
Special Appearance

Jennifer Arden
Rockette

Jennifer Bachler
Rockette

Tracie Burton
Rockette

Teresa Chapman
Rockette

Jacqueline Case
Rockette

Betsy Chang
Rockette

Darlene Dillinger
Rockette

Kristen Dinsmore
Rockette

Tracie Hendricks
Rockette

Helena Hultberg
Rockette

Katherine Miller
Rockette

Jessica Page
Rockette

Kim Timbers-Patteri
Rockette

Cristal Williams
Rockette

Joe Davis
Tatooed Neandethal

Allan Trautman
Juicer voice

Michael Bower (12 pictures)
Trailer Park Neighbor

MarLee Candell
High Roller

Katy Durham
Dancer

William J. Gavin
Gangster

Paul Gebeau
Neanderthal butler

Gordon Hart
Dancer

Brandon Henschel (6 pictures)
Dancing Sailor

Ray Huffman
Carnival Patron

Brandon Molale (7 pictures)
Neanderthal Jail Guard

Robyn Moran (3 pictures)
Hotel Patron

Mary Morrissey
Cave Club Diner

Flower Girl

Berta Richey
Finale Dancer

Scott L. Schwartz (9 pictures)
Caveman Boxer

Joseph Steven (12 pictures)
Quarry Neanderthal

Christian Vincent (16 pictures)
Dancer

Director

Brian Levant

Writer

William Hanna (6 pictures)
Animated series as Hanna-Barbera Prods Inc.

Joseph Barbera (6 pictures)
Animated series as Hanna-Barbera Prods Inc.

Deborah Kaplan (5 pictures)
Written by

Harry Elfont (2 pictures)
Written by

Jim Cash
Written by

Jack Epps Jr.
Written by

Producer

Joseph Barbera (6 pictures)
Executive producer

Bart Brown
Co-producer

Bruce Cohen
Producer

William Hanna (6 pictures)
Executive producer

Dennis E. Jones
Executive producer

Original Music

David Newman

Cinematographer

Jamie Anderson (16 pictures)

Editor

Kent Beyda

Casting Director

Joseph Middleton

Production Designer

Christopher Burian-Mohr
As Chris Burian-Mohr

Art Director

Brad Ricker
As Bradford Ricker

Set Decorator

Jan Pascale

Costume Designer

Robert Turturice

Makeup Department

Yvonne Depatis-Kupka
Key hair stylist

Jamie Kelman
Makeup artist

Prosthetic makeup artist

Jeff Lewis
Makeup artist

Brad Look
Makeup artist

Barbara Lorenz
Key hair stylist

Bret Mardock
Makeup artist

Ryan McDowell
Makeup effects lab technician

Matthew W. Mungle
Special makeup effects artist

Julie C. Steffes
Makeup artist

Alicia M. Tripi
Hair stylist

Clinton Wayne
Makeup effects lab technician

Production Manager

Joan Kelley Bierman
Post-production supervisor

Alan Collis
Production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Carla Brand Breitner
First assistant director: second unit

Bruce Cohen
Second unit director

Marisa Ferrey
Second assistant director: second unit

Eric Heffron
First assistant director

Richard Oswald
Second assistant director

David K. Riebel
Second second assistant director

Jeff Shiffman
Assistant director

Sharon Swab
Second second assistant director

Art Department

Yarek Alfer
Head sculptor

Ernie Alvarez
Construction metal fabricator

Fred Apolito
Propmaker

Craig Baron
Set dresser

John Berger
Set designer

Russell Bobbitt
Property master

SaraJane Bos
Set dresser

Alan Burg
Set dresser

Louise Del Araujo
Lead

Daren Dochterman
Production illustrator

Andrea Dopaso
Set designer

Stephanie J. Gordon
Set designer

Ted Haigh
Assistant art director

Graphic designer

William Hawkins
Set designer

Bruce Robert Hill
Set designer

Stuart John
Construction foreman

Kent Jones
Paint foreman

Anne Koshalek
Art department assistant

Jason Mahakian
Model maker

Frank McEldowney
Greensperson

Robert Misetich
Paint foreman

Tomas Mulrooney
Sculpture foreman

Ivonne Olguin
Property department coordinator

Harry E. Otto
Assistant art director: vehicle design

Stuart Rankine
Assistant property master

Jacques Rey
Illustrator

Robin Richesson
Illustrator

Dennis Riewerts
Drapery foreman

David Saltzman
Assistant property master

Steven Schwartz
Assistant art director

Tom Sharp
Assistant drapery foreman

Easton Michael Smith
Assistant art director

Mike Suhy
Property assistant

Gerald Sullivan
Set designer

Bruce West
Set designer

Marcel Worch
Carpenter

Edward Wouters
Construction foreman

Suzy Zarate
Illustrator

Sound Department

Richard L. Anderson
Sound effects editor

Mike Chock
Sound editor

Michael Geisler
Sound designer

Gregg Harris
Utility sound

Rick Kline
Sound re-recording mixer

Elliott Koretz
Sound editor

Steve Lee
Sound effects librarian

Mark A. Mangini
Supervising sound editor

Bill Meadows
Dubbing recordist

Oscar Mitt
Assistant sound editor

William Munroe
Additional utility sound

Alenka Pavlin
Boom operator

Curt Schulkey
Supervising adr editor

Supervising dialogue editor

Solange S. Schwalbe
Foley editor

Edward Tise
Sound mixer

John Roesch
Foley artist

Carolyn Tapp
Foley recordist

Special Effects

David Barrington-Holt
Creative supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Chris Barton
Animatronics technical supervisor

Matt J. Britton
General manager: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Dan Burnett
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Kim Derry
Special effects technician

Chris Fitzgerald
Creature painter

Creature sculptor

Jeff Forbes
Electronics technician: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Charlotte Greenwood
Art finisher: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Sheila Hallatt
Fabricator: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Piers Hampton
Project producer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Tamzine Hanks
Supervising modeller: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Kate Hill
Sculptor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Thomas R. Homsher
Special effects technician

Mark Hunter
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Kevin Kerrigan
Electronics technician: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Tristan Maduro
Mechanical technician: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Julian Manning
Electronics supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Matt McDonnell
Special effects technician

Julian Murray
Sculptor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Kevin O'Boyle
Sculptor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Jody Overhill
Fabricator: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Geoff Paige
Workshop supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Kevin Pike
Special effects

Helen Pitcher
Fabricator: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Gary Pollard
Creative supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Elia P. Popov
Special effects technician

Sharon Smith
Art finisher: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Guy Stevens
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Maria Swindell
Fabricator: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Nicola Tedman
Fabrication supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Charlotte Tindle
Fabricator: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Mario Vanillo
Special effects

Lance Wandling
On-set video assist: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Simon Williams
Animatronic engineer

Kenny Wilson
Model/mold shop supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Adam Wright
Animatronic designer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Robert Cole
Special effects

Visual Effects

Ana Maria Alvarado
Lead animator: MetroLight Studios as Ana Alvarado

Jonathan Alvord
Avid editor

Ted Andre
Visual effects compositor

Jeffrey Arnold
Digital compositor

Olivier Barbeau
Lighter: Rhythm & Hues

Brian Begun
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Susana Bentsen
Roto artist: Rhythm & Hues

Lee Berger
Visual effects executive producer: Rhythm & Hues

Dawn Bowery
Inferno artist: Rhythm & Hues

Peter Brooke
Visual supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Randy Brown
Visual effects compositor

Cheryl Budgett
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

John Butiu
Digital artist

Modeler: Rhythm & Hues

Bonjin Byun
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Tom Capizzi
Character modeler

Allen Cappuccilli
Visual effects editor

Jim Carbonetti
Digital compositor

Jeffrey Castel De Oro
Digital compositor

Mike Castillo
Visual effects compositor: Cinesite

Gimo Chanphianamvong
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Yeen-Shi Chen
3D modeler: Rhythm & Hues

Kristen D. Chidel
Visual effects production manager: Cinesite as Kristen Niederholzer

Lisa Clarity
Lighter: Rhythm & Hues

Rene Clark
Rotoscope artist: Perpetual Motion Pictures

Adrian Colbert
Roto artist: Rhythm & Hues

Daniel Aristoteles Collins
Systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues

Michael Conelly
Lighter: Rhythm & Hues

Chris Consani
Designer/digital matte painter: Rhythm & Hues as Chris Cosani

John Coppinger
CGI sculptor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Shellaine Corwel
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Brandon Craig
Render supervisor

Anita Cukurs
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Erin M. Cullen
Rotoscope supervisor: Cinesite

Ken Dackermann
Digital compositor

Aladino V. Debert
Senior animator: MetroLight Studios

Dariush Derakhshani
Digital compositor

John Dietz
CG supervisor

Scott Dougherty
Visual effects producer: Cinesite

Loring Doyle
Roto/paint artist

Nick Drew
Visual effects coordinator: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Joe Dubs
Digital artist: Cinesite

Pavel Dvorak
Data supervisor: Cinesite

Gregory Elwood
Roto artist: Rhythm & Hues

Fish Essenfeld
2D compositing supervisor

Nancy Evans
Roto artist: Rhythm & Hues

Ben Farris
Systems administrator

Pamela Fernandez
Digital artist: Threshold Digital Research Labs

Kelly Fischer
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

John Follmer
Visual effects supervising producer

Mario Fraser
Foam lab supervisor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Gil Gagnon
Vice president/head of production: Cinesite

Bertha Garcia
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Bridget A. Gaynor
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues as Bridget Gaynor

Tim Gibbons
Digital compositor

Greg Groenekamp
Visual effects compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Jenny Groener
Compositing coordinator: Rhythm & Hues

Rob Groome
Senior systems administrator: Cinesite

Karen Halliwell
Rigger

Meg Harders
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues

Jessica Harris
Compositor: MetroLight Studios

John Heller
Inferno artist: Rhythm & Hues

Karl Herbst
Digital artist

Balin Hewitt
Production coordinator: MetroLight Studios

Dennis Hoffman
Visual effects executive producer: Cinesite

Brian Holden
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Phil Holland
Scanning & recording operator

Jen Howard
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues as Jennifer Howard

Ian Hulbert
Digital artist: Rhythm & Hues

Keith Hunter
Modeling supervisor: Rhythm & Hues

Mark Ashton Hunt
Visual effects producer: MetroLight Studios

Yukiko Ishiwata
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Christopher Ivins
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Eileen Jensen
Lighting supervisor: Rhythm & Hues

George Johnsen
CG supervisor: Threshold Digital Research Labs

Hilery Johnson
Roto artist: Rhythm & Hues

Rimas Juchnevicius
Digital compositor

Stephanie Justice
Roto artist: Rhythm & Hues

Liz Kapinski
Digital effects supervisor: Rhythm & Hues

Marian Keating
On-set puppet technician: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

So-ok Kim
CG artist: MetroLight Studios

Quintin King
Animation Setup: Rhythm & Hues

Nancy Klimley
3D modeler: Rhythm & Hues

Marta Knudsen
Texture painter: Rhythm & Hue Studios

Texture painter: Rhythm & Hues as Marta Recio

Linda Kohn
Assistant compositing coordinator: Rhythm & Hues

Vandana Konda
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Gene Kozicki
Digital production manager: Rhythm & Hues

James W. Kristoff
Executive in charge of production: MetroLight Studios

Bill Kroyer
CG animation director: Rhythm & Hues

John Lafauce
Digital compositor

Harry Lam
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Christopher Lance
Digital compositor

Kevin LaNeave
Video operator: Cinesite

Krystine Lankenau
Rotoscope artist: Cinesite

Vincent Lavares
Digital asset manager as Vince Lavares

Mark Tait Lewis
Elastic reality supervisor: Cinesite

David Lingenfelser
Digital compositing supervisor

Wilmer Lin
Matchmove artist: Rhythm & Hues

Heather MacPhee
Digital artist: Metrolight Studios

Richard Malzahn
Visual effects supervisor: Perpetual Motion Pictures

Joe Mancewicz
Animation Setup: Rhythm & Hues

Karl Maples
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Marcel Martinez
Digital compositor

Wolfgang Maschin
Motion control operator

Bryan McBrien
Visual effects greens foreman

Mark A. McGuire
Pipeline setup

Valerie McMahon
Digital artist: Cinesite

Sean McPherson
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Chad Merriam
Visual effects

Min
Lighter: Rhythm & Hues

Sarah Moore
Digital compositor: Cinesite

Sei Nakashima
Character designer: Rhythm & Hues

Marc Nanjo
Roto artist: Rhythm & Hues

Serena Rainbow Naramore
Rotoscope artist: Cinesite

Jeremy Nelligan
Digital compositor

Jeff Newton
Technical director: visual effects

Thuc Nguyen
Lighter: Rhythm & Hues

Guillaume Niquet
Lighter: Rhythm & Hues

Scott O'Brien
CG animator: Rhythm & Hues

Sean O'Connor
Visual effects compositor: Cinesite

Maxx Okazaki
Digital artist: Rhythm & Hues

Young Joo Paik
Lighter: Rhythm & Hues

Viviana Palacios
Digital artist: Rhythm & Hues

Betsy Paterson
2D supervisor: Rhythm & Hues

Deborah Phillips
Assistant visual effects editor: Rhythm & Hues

Matt Plec
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Corinne Pooler
Paint supervisor: Cinesite

Jerry Pooler
Visual effects supervisor: Cinesite

Dan Quarnstrom
Senior designer: Rhythm & Hues

Glenn Ramos
CG animator: Rhythm & Hues

John Rauh
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

David Rey
Visual effects compositor: Cinesite

Hans Rijpkema
Animation Setup: Rhythm & Hues as Hans Rijpkema

Robert Rioux
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues

Keith Roberts
CG animator: Rhythm & Hues

Ha Ngan Roda
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues as Ha Roda

Karl Rumpf
Office manager: Cinesite

Karim Sahai
Digital compositor: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Alison Savitch
Production supervisor: Threshold Digital Research Labs

Bill Schaeffer
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Dobbie Schiff
Visual effects executive producer: MetroLight Studios

Candice Scott
Inferno artist: Rhythm & Hues

Craig Seitz
Digital compositor

Tony Sgueglia
Data supervisor: Cinesite

Erik Shepherd
Animator: MetroLight Studios

Bradley Sick
3D modeler: Rhythm & Hues

Carla Sierra
Production accountant: Cinesite

Jesse Silver
Matte painting supervisor: MetroLight Studios

Carey Smith
Digital production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues

Douglas Smith
Visual effects supervisor

Kevin Andrew Smith
Technical director

Tiffany Smith
Visual effects production coordinator: Cinesite

Mike Stevens
CGI animator: Cinesite

Joe Strasser
Texture painter

Jason Sullivan
Assistant visual effects editor: Cinesite

David Sweeney
Digital artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios

Kimberly Sylvester
Visual effects producer: Perpetual Motion Pictures

Tracy Takahashi
Visual effects associate producer: Cinesite

Aileen Timmers
Visual effects producer

Ryan Michael Todd
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues as Ryan Todd

Scotty Townsend
Effects animator: Rhythm & Hues as Scott Townsend

Donna Tracy
Texture painter: Rhythm & Hues

Michael Turoff
Visual effects producer: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Luis Velandia
Visual effects gaffer: Perpetual Motion Pictures

Bruno Vilela
Art director: MetroLight Studios

Matte artist: Metrolight Studios

Sandra Voelker
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues

Chien-Hsiung Wang
3D modeler: Rhythm & Hues

Val Wardlaw
Visual effects

Richenda Wheeler
Lead animator

Len White
Technical support: Rhythm & Hues

Alex Wuttke
Visual effects

Alison Yerxa
Senior matte painter: Rhythm & Hues

Kent Yoshida
CG animator: Rhythm & Hues

Serkan Zelzele
Digital artist

Tom Zils
Visual effects compositor: Cinesite as Thomas Zils

Julie Zobel
On-set puppet technician: Jim Henson's Creature Shop

Brendan Lonergan
Creature concept designer

Dante Quintana
Technical assistant

Kevin Tengan
Systems administrator

Stunts

Elle Alexander
Stunts

Bobby Bass
Stunts

May Boss
Stunts

William H. Burton
Stunts

Mike Cameron
Stunts

John Cenatiempo (5 pictures)
Stunts

Mark Chadwick
Stunts

Max Daniels
Stunt performer

Tom Elliott
Stunts

Troy Gilbert
Stunts

Michael Gregory
Stunts

Jim Hart
Utility stunts

Leslie Hoffman
Stunt double: Joan Collins

Buddy Joe Hooker
Stunts

Tommy J. Huff
Stunts

Joel Kramer
Stunt coordinator

Lane Leavitt
Stunts

Julie Michaels (27 pictures)
Stunts

Brandon Molale (7 pictures)
Stunt actor

Caryn Mower (3 pictures)
Utility stunts

Manny Perry
Stunts

Steve Picerni
Stunts

Darrin Prescott
Stunts

Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunts

Scott Rogers
Stunts

Monica Staggs (6 pictures)
Stunts

Ron Stein
Stunts

Gary Tacon
Stunts

Glenn R. Wilder
Stunts

Spice Williams-Crosby (9 pictures)
Stunts

Scott Workman
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Dana Baker
Grip

Kent Baker
Rigging grip

Greg Banta
Key rigging gaffer

James Conroy (2 pictures)
Grip

William Coss
First assistant camera: "b" camera

David Dunbar
Lighting technician

David M. Dunlap
Director of photography: second unit

Michael S. Endler
First assistant camera

Rick Harris
Best boy grip

Christian Hibbard
Lighting programmer: Vari*Lite

Tony Hibbard
Set lighting technician

Mitchell K. Hiniker
Grip

Al LaVerde
Key grip

Darren Michaels
Unit still photographer

Marty Miller
Grip

Peter Moc
Digital imaging technician: Cinesite

Michael Nevitt
Theatrical lighting designer

Larry Pausback
Lighting technician

George Stephenson
Camera operator

Shannon Van Metre
Camera loader

Casting Department

Michelle Morris
Casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Linda Booher-Ciarimboli
Costume shop supervisor

Jessica Fasman
Assistant costume designer

Mathew Hooey
Key costumer

William Mark Howard
Production assistant: costume department

Stacia Lang
Specialty costumer

Christopher Lawrence
Costume supervisor

Rebeka L. Roberts
Costume painter/dyer

Leticia Sandoval
Specialty costumes

Nancy Smytka
Costumer

Editorial Department

Lori Ball
Assistant editor

Mike Bellamy
Final colorist

Matt Boatright-Simon
Editorial assistant

Eric Brown
Post-production assistant

Eric Osmond
Assistant editor

Kim Roseborough
Assistant editor

Music Department

Sandy DeCrescent
Orchestra contractor

Daniel Hamuy
Composer: additional music

Orchestrator

Tanya Noel Hill
Assistant music editor

Tod Holcomb
Music editor

J.J. Holiday
Musician

Alexander Janko
Orchestrator

John Rodd
Orchestral scoring recordist

Steven L. Smith
Music preparation

Jeanette Surga
Assistant music editor

Tom Villano
Music editor

Kevin Laffey
Music consultant

Transportation Department

Bernice Culbertson
Transportation office coordinator

Don Haggerty
Driver

Randy Luna
Driver

Dan Romero
Transportation captain

Dean Winton
Driver

Other Crew

David Alan Barclay
Chief puppeteer

Samuel Bokebza
First accountant

Sue Bokobza
Head accountant

Raymond Bulinski
Craft service

Michael Buster
Dialect coach: Mr. Addy

Elizabeth Chambers
Assistant: Dennis Jones

Jake Chipps
Adr voice

Sam M. Cobb
Production medic

Kelli-Michelle Evans
Production assistant

Kelli Gillam
Payroll accountant

Audra Gorman
Location assistant

Yu Hsu
Assistant accountant

Carl Kocis
Photo double: "Fred Flintstone"

Jules Mann-Stewart
Script supervisor

Stephen A. Marinaccio II
Assistant production coordinator

Kevin McNamara
Production assistant

Sarah Oliver (7 pictures)
Production medic

Daniel E. Parr
Assistant accountant

Jacqui Popelka
Production coordinator

Huey Redwine
Stand-in

Errol Reichow
Assistant location manager

Dennis Riewerts
Foreman

Jerry Schmitz
Production associate

Steven E. Simon
Set production assistant

Jeffrey D. Stevens
Construction medic

Allan Trautman
Puppeteer: Juicer

Alison Troy
Set production assistant

Erin Meehan
Set production assistant

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com