A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  The Faculty Pictures  >  The Faculty Cast and Crew

The Faculty Cast and Crew


Cast

Jordana Brewster (1,732 pictures)
Delilah Profitt

Clea DuVall (104 pictures)
Stokely 'Stokes' Mitchell

Laura Harris (68 pictures)
Marybeth Louise Hutchinson

Josh Hartnett (1,282 pictures)
Zeke Tyler

Shawn Hatosy (30 pictures)
Stan Rosado

Salma Hayek (2,877 pictures)
Nurse Rosa Harper

Famke Janssen (628 pictures)
Miss Elizabeth Burke

Piper Laurie (148 pictures)
Mrs. Karen Olson

Christopher McDonald (26 pictures)
Mr. Frank Connor

Bebe Neuwirth (79 pictures)
Principal Valerie Drake

Robert Patrick (59 pictures)
Coach Joe Willis

Usher Raymond (529 pictures)
Gabe Santora

Jon Stewart (43 pictures)
Prof. Edward Furlong

Daniel von Bargen (18 pictures)
Mr. John Tate

Elijah Wood (232 pictures)
Casey Connor

Jon Abrahams (32 pictures)
F'%# You Boy

Summer Phoenix (29 pictures)
F'%# You Girl

Susan Willis
Mrs. Jessica Brummel

Pete Janssen
Eddie 'Meat' McIvey

Tina Rodriguez
Tattoo Girl

Danny Masterson (101 pictures)
F'%# Up #1

Wiley Wiggins (23 pictures)
F'%# Up #2

Harry Jay Knowles
Mr. Knowles as Harry Knowles

Donna Casey
Tina

Louis Black
Mr. Lewis

Eric Jungmann (17 pictures)
Freshman #1

Chris Viteychuk
Freshman #2

Jim Johnston
P.E. Teacher

Libby Villari
Casey's Mom

Duane Martin (19 pictures)
Officer #1

Katherine Willis (16 pictures)
Officer #2

Mike Lutz
Hornet Mascot

Douglas Aarniokoski
Brun Coach as Doug Aarniokoski

Quin Arbeitman
High School Student

Mardi DeLong
Student

James Douglas
High School Student

Michelle Fairbanks
Student

Juan Carlos Gregg
Student

Thalia Harithas
Extra

Michael Hernandez
Student

Dannie Helen Loraine Knowles
Tatooed Pierced Girl #2

Jarrell Jay Knowles
Football Fan

Jason May
Biology Student

Ray Melendez
Student

Rana Morrison
Student

Rick Olmos
Football Fan

Keithian De' Von
Young Student

Brad Schreiber
Hornet Football Player

Cassandra L. Small
School Office Clerk

Eric Vespe
Geek

Mark Edward Walters
Olive Vest Front Row Fan

Director

Robert Rodriguez (48 pictures)

Writer

David Wechter
Story

Bruce Kimmel (9 pictures)
Story

Kevin Williamson (2 pictures)
Screenplay

Producer

Elizabeth Avellan (5 pictures)
Producer

Bill Scott
Line producer

Tamara Smith
Associate producer

Bob Weinstein
Executive producer

Harvey Weinstein (51 pictures)
Executive producer

Robert Rodriguez (48 pictures)
Producer

Original Music

Marco Beltrami

Cinematographer

Enrique Chediak

Editor

Robert Rodriguez (48 pictures)

Casting Director

Anne McCarthy

Mary Vernieu

Production Designer

Cary White
As Cary C.W. White

Art Director

Ed Vega

Set Decorator

Jeanette Scott

Costume Designer

Michael T. Boyd

Makeup Department

Howard Berger (1 picture)
Special makeup and creature effects

Bridget Cook
Key hair stylist

Justin Ditter
Wig maker

Melissa Forney
Hair stylist

Chris Hanson
Special makeup effects artist

Robert Kurtzman
Special makeup and creature effects

Don Malot
Makeup artist

Kelly Nelson
Hair stylist

Greg Nicotero (13 pictures)
Special makeup and creature effects

Ermahn Ospina
Key makeup artist

Alan Tuskes
Special makeup effects artist

Production Manager

Bill Scott
Unit production manager

Tamara Smith
Post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Douglas Aarniokoski
First assistant director

Howard Carey
Second second assistant director

Brian O'Kelley
Second assistant director

Brian Steward
Second assistant director

Art Department

Dawn M. Baker
Scenic artist

Joe Barrow
Carpenter

Rodney Brown
Carpenter

Jack Colmenero
Set dresser

Caylah Eddleblute
Assistant property master

Nanci Elfrez
Paint laborer

John Frick
Assistant art director

Kelley A. Hankins
Scenic artist

Randy Huke
Set decoration buyer

Scott Huke
Set dresser

Douglas Jeeves
Carpenter

Steve Joyner
Property master

Jerry King
Set dresser

Timothy W. Lobdell
Carpenter

Joe McCusker
Carpenter

Richard M. Moore
Carpenter

Molly Murray
Art department coordinator

Darren Patnode
On-set dresser

Shane Patrick
Set dresser

Ron Perkins
Construction foreperson

Raymond Prado
Storyboard artist

Annilee Ballentine Ramirez
Art department assistant

Virle S. Reid
Property assistant

Alan R. Serotta
Construction foreperson

Randy Severs
Set dresser

Byron Scott Thomas
Property assistant

Robert Trevino
Paint foreman

David Wilt
Construction coordinator

Gary Wimmer
Head scenic painter

Sound Department

Phil Benson
Supervising sound editor

Steve Boeddeker
Sound designer

Mike Brennan
Cable person

Kyrsten Mate
Sound effects editor

Tony Eckert
Foley mixer

Teresa Eckton
Sound effects editor

Sue Fox
Adr editor

Alan Freedman
Adr mixer

Scott Guitteau
Assistant sound designer

Tom Hartig
Boom operator

Lora Hirschberg
Sound re-recording mixer

David C. Hughes
Sound effects editor

Richard Hymns
Sound effects editor

Stephen Kearney
Assistant sound editor

Bruce Lacey
Co-sound supervisor

Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Foley recordist

Cheryl Nardi
First assistant sound editor

Steve Nelson
Production sound mixer

Brandon Proctor
Machine room operator

Robert Rodriguez (48 pictures)
Sound re-recording mixer

Steve Romanko
Sound re-recordist

Marcie Romano
Assistant sound editor

Claire Sanfilippo
Dialogue editor

Larry Schalit
Adr editor

Jurgen Scharpf
Sound mix technician

Michael Semanick
Sound re-recording mixer

Anne Slack
Adr sound assistant

Assistant adr engineer

Steve Slanec
Assistant sound editor

Daniel Sperry
Stereo sound consultant: Dolby as Dan Sperry

Dianna Stirpe
Dialogue editor

Dennie Thorpe
Foley artist

Jana Vance
Foley artist

Ronald G. Roumas
Sound re-recordist

Special Effects

David Brink
Mechanical department: XFX Inc.

Evan Campbell
Sculptor

Jason Collins
Lab technician: KNB Effects Group

Travis Dean
Special effects

Mike Edmonson
Special effects foreman

Chiz Hasegawa
Coordinator: KNB EFX Group

David Heron
Special effects shop foreman

Scott Kodrik
Special effects technician

Paul Le Blanc
Mechanical department: XFX Inc.

James W. McCormick
Special effects

John McLeod
Special effects coordinator

Mike Reedy
Special effects

Shawn Robinson
Mechanical department: XFX Inc.

Robert Rodriguez (48 pictures)
Mechanical department: XFX Inc.

Rigney Sackley
Mechanical department: XFX Inc.

Frank W. Tarantino
Special effects

Wayne Toth
Special effects makeup

Bill Zahn
Special effects makeup

Visual Effects

William L. Arance
Digital effects artist

Rob Blue
Digital artist

Marc Bourbonnais
3D effects artist: Hybride Technologies

Jeffrey Cappleman
CG animator

Jim Carbonetti
Digital artist/compositor

Ozzie Carmona
Digital artist

Daniel Aristoteles Collins
Systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues

Nicolas Cotta
Visual effects artist

Scott Coulter
Digital artist

Gregory Creaser
Digital timer: Pacific Title

Robert Cribbett
Roto/paint artist

Sean C. Cunningham
Effects supervisor: CFX

Thierry Delattre
Digital artist

Conny Fauser
Compositing supervisor

Vince Filippone
Assistant visual effects editor

Vincent Filippone
Visual effects editor

Nickson Fong
Color and lighting technical director

Nathalie Gonthier
Roto/paint artist: SPI

Abra Grupp
Digital compositor

John Hart
Technical director as John Hart

Matt Hullum
Visual effects coordinator

Taka Ikari
Visual effects production assistant

Brian Jennings
Visual effects supervisor

John Joyce
Lead model maker: Cinema Production Services

Michael Joyce
Model shop supervisor: Cinema Production Services

Joseph Kasparian
Digital textures

Lighting artist

Marc Kolbe
Visual effects executive producer: CFX

François Lambert
Digital compositor: Hybride

Tom Lamb
Digital artist

Kim Lavery
In house visual effects producer

Jennifer Law Stump
Digital effects artist: Pacific Title/Mirage

Charles Marchand
Flame artist

Digital compositor

Sébastien Moreau
Inferno compositor: Hybride

Craig A. Mumma
Digital effects producer: CFX

Greg Nelson
Digital artist

Abby Gail Palanker
Visual effects coordinator

Rocco Passionino
Digital artist

Cristin Pescosolido
Digital compositor

Brennan Prevatt
Digital compositor

Kosta Saric
Visual effects editor: CFX

Nelson Sepulveda
Compositing supervisor: CFX

Frederic Soumagnas
Lead lighting artist

James Stewart
Digital artist

Martin Talbot
3D-tracker

Marty Taylor
Inferno artist: Digiscope

James D. Tittle
Digital effects coordinator: CFX

Jeff Wells
Digital effects artist: Pacific Title/Mirage

Steffen M. Wild
Digital effects supervisor: CFX

Yanick Wilisky
3D character animator

Jeffrey Willerth
Visual effects coordinator: Miramax

Eugene Jeong
Digital effects artist

Jeryd Pojawa
Modelmaker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.

Mark Ross-Sullivan
Modelmaker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.

Denise Shurtleff
Visual effects producer

Ken Swenson
Modelmaker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.

Stunts

Sandy Berumen
Stunts

Bob Brown
Stunt coordinator

Joe Bucaro III (3 pictures)
Stunts

Jennifer Caputo
Stunts

Paul Eliopoulos
Stunts

Jon H. Epstein
Stunts

Tabby Hanson
Stunts

Dustin Meier
Stunts

Theresa Pink
Stunts

Shawn Robinson
Stunts

Jeff Schwan
Stunt driver

Myke Schwartz
Stunt double

Stunts

Tierre Turner (6 pictures)
Stunts

Eileen Weisinger
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Buzzy Burwell
Rigging gaffer

Matt Fliehler
Rigging grip

Kory Funk
Company electrician

Edison Jackson
Company electrician

Tom Kalbfleisch
Rigging grip

Paul Kloss
Company electrician

Kurt Kornemann
Company grip

Paul T. LeBlanc
Video assistant

Jon H. Lewis
Gaffer

Jimmy Lindsey
First assistant camera

David McGill
Steadicam operator

Raul 'Bull' Mellow
Company electrician

Danny Navarette
Rigging best boy electric

Mary C. Nelson
Company grip

Michael Palmer
Company electrician

Donis Rhoden
Best boy grip

Matt Richardson
Company grip

Marcel Rodriguez
Camera production assistant

Robert Rodriguez (48 pictures)
Camera operator

Peter D. Roome
Additional first assistant camera

Rigney Sackley
Camera loader

Mike Sheeren
Dolly grip

Ferrell A. Shinnick
Key grip

Peter Simonite
First assistant camera

Kevin Sims
Company electrician

Rico Torres
Still photographer

Tim Travis
Rigging electrician

Joseph Vasquez
Company grip

Mark Kubiak
Company grip

Animation Department

Benedikt Niemann
Animator

David Wainstain
Animator

Casting Department

Kelly Bogdan
Extras casting assistant

Jo Edna Boldin
Casting: Texas

Carrie Campbell
Casting associate

Vicki Dempsey
Extras casting assistant

Dara Gray
Extras casting

Freddy Luis
Casting associate

Alan Joseph Ortanez
Casting assistant

Rachael Erwin
Casting intern

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Marcia Evers
Costume shop supervisor

Mike Lutz
Costumer

Stanley Moore
Costume supervisor

Will James Moore
Costumer

Leeann Radeka
Costumer

Yvonne Wilburn
Key set costumer

Editorial Department

Joaquin Gonzalo Avellán
Assistant editor

Allison Baker
Post-production assistant

Michael Brandt
Assistant editor: avid

David Feldman
Assistant editor

Scott Fox
Telecine colorist

Mo Henry
Negative cutter

Alex Hepburn
Assistant editor: avid

Cynthia Morris
Assistant editor

Tommy Nix
Apprentice editor

David Orr
Color timer

Elaine K. Thompson
Post-production coordinator

Ed Stabile
Assistant editor

Music Department

Bill Abbott
Music editor

Pete Anthony
Conductor

Orchestrator

Marco Beltrami
Conductor

William Boston
Orchestrator

Linda Cohen
Music coordinator

Wade Culbreath
Musician: percussion soloist

Robert Elhai
Orchestrator

Gregg Bryan Goldman
Music business affairs

Gary A. Hecker
Creature vocals as Gary Hecker

Dennis James
Musician: glassworks

Jon Kull
Orchestrator

John Kurlander
Score mixer

Bob Levy
Score recordist

Kevin Manthei
Orchestrator

Jill Meyers
Music business affairs

Denise Okimoto
Assistant music editor

Jay B. Richardson
Music editor

Randy Spendlove
Executive soundtrack producer

Alex Steyermark (1 picture)
Music supervisor

Kevin Manthei
Composer: additional music

Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Music editor: temp music

Transportation Department

Ronnie D. Chambers
Transportation captain

Cecil D. Evans
Transportation coordinator

Other Crew

Mike Allred
Logo designer: Hornet logo

Allison Baker
Office production assistant

Maida Barbour
Researcher clearence

Mateo Barnstone
Assistant location manager

Lisa D. Carey
Payroll accountant

Amy Carr
Accounting clerk

Anne Carr
Key construction medic

Gino Crognale
Puppeteer

Kris DeForest
Assistant: Mr. Rodriguez and Ms. Avellan

Leigh French (3 pictures)
Adr loop group

Robbie Friedmann
Assistant location manager

Haden Garrett
Production secretary

Theodore Haines
Puppeteer

Darlene Kegan
Voice-over

Louis Kiss
Puppeteer

W. Alex Korp
Production assistant

Melody Lloyd
First aid

Brandon Lott
Set production assistant

Lynn Marcus
Legal services

Jake McKinnon
Puppeteer

Brian Montgomery
Production assistant

Rana Morrison
Location assistance

Peggy Mulloy
Unit publicist

Greg Nicotero (13 pictures)
Puppeteer

John K. Patterson
Location assistant

Scott Patton
Puppeteer

Janet Place
Second assistant accountant

Lou Ann Quast
Script supervisor

Timothy Ralston
Puppeteer

J. Max Ruschak
First assistant accountant

Daniel Salas-Porras
Assistant production coordinator

Buck Sanders
Guitar wrangler

Kathi Scharer
Production accountant

Shannon Shea
Puppeteer

John Sloss
Legal services

Cynthia Streit
Production coordinator

David Svec
Studio teacher

Raigen Thornton
Set medic

Wayne Toth
Puppeteer

Katie Tull
Production assistant

Venus Ventura
Assistant: Elizabeth Avellan

Henrik Von Ryzin
Puppeteer

Eric A. Williams
Location manager

Bernie Wrightson
Creature design

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com