A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Spymate Pictures  >  Spymate Cast and Crew

Spymate Cast and Crew


Cast

Barry Bostwick (36 pictures)
President

Jay Brazeau
Ringmaster

Richard Kind (31 pictures)
Dr. Farley

Kathryn Kirkpatrick
Betty

Taras Kostyuk
Melmar

Fly

Louie
Minkey

Pat Morita (23 pictures)
Kiro

Chris Potter (119 pictures)
Mike Muggins

Emma Roberts (5,641 pictures)
Amelia

Debra Jo Rupp (27 pictures)
Edith

Michael Bailey Smith (20 pictures)
Hugo

Musetta Vander (24 pictures)
Dr. Amour

Troy Yorke
Lightning

Mark Acheson
Rocco

Chris Burns
Mansion Guard #2

Owen Ellis
Front Desk Clerk

Dale Hall
UPS Man

Phil Hanley
Mansion Guard #1

Bryce Hodgson (6 pictures)
Sam

Baby Jack
Young Minkey

Dan Joffre (3 pictures)
Minkey Voice

Hiro Kanagawa (15 pictures)
Japanese Chairman

Patrick Keating
Dean of Science

Mina E. Mina (1 picture)
Board Member

Kevan Ohtsji
Mountain Guard #1

Peter Shinkoda (3 pictures)
Mountain Guard #2

Benjamin B. Smith
Boy in Airplane

David Soo
Mountain Guard #3

Warren Takeuchi
Pyramid Ent. Guard

Allison Warnyca
Female Scientist

Brittney Wilson (10 pictures)
Jules

Brent Miller
Minkey Walla

Stephen Chang
Asian Spy

Elle Fitzapak
Amelia's Friend

Lola Sanchez
Amelia's Friend

Malcolm Scott
Ernest

Director

Robert Vince

Writer

Anna McRoberts
Screenplay

Anne Vince
Screenplay

Robert Vince
Screenplay

Anna McRoberts
Story

Ed McRoberts
Story

Producer

Ian Birkett
Line producer

Michael P. Grady
Producer

Kevin Kasha
Executive producer

Anna McRoberts
Producer

Michael Strange
Executive producer

Anne Vince
Executive producer

Robert Vince
Producer

Original Music

Brahm Wenger

Cinematographer

Mike Southon
Director of photography

Editor

Kelly Herron

Casting Director

Lorna Johnson

Production Designer

Peter Andringa

Art Director

Gary Pembroke Allen
As Gary Allen

Set Decorator

Ian Nothnagel

Heidi Strykiewicz

Costume Designer

Allisa Swanson
As Allisa M. Swanson

Makeup Department

Melanie Burke
Key hair stylist

Cecile S. Burrowes
Makeup artist: Jamaica

Janet Clarke
Hair: Jamaica

Agnieszka Echallier
Project supervisor as Agnieszka Kolakowska

Joel Echallier
Key special makeup effects

Cleo Gagner
First assistant hair stylist

Vanessa Giles
Key makeup artist as Vanessa L. Giles

Andrea Leyland
First assistant makeup artist

Natalee Macdonald
Makeup assistant: desert unit

Teri Rattray-Wright
Makeup assistant: Jamaica as Terry Rattray-Wright

Michele Streeter Kalla
Key makeup artist: desert unit as Michele Streeter

Martha Vargas
Makeup assistant: desert unit

Production Manager

Ian Birkett
Production manager

Janie Brown
Production manager: San Diego, desert unit

Carmen Franczyk
Local production manager: Jamaica

Michael P. Grady
Executive in charge of production

Scott Watson
Post-production supervisor

Darcy Wild
Production manager: Jamaica

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Scott J. Ateah
Second unit director

James Epstein
Third assistant director: desert unit

Ryan Frey
Third assistant director

Jason Furukawa
First assistant director

Joanne Gerein
First assistant director: Jamaica

Kevin Leslie
First assistant director: second unit

Jim 'Toby' McCurdy
First assistant director: desert unit

Anna McRoberts
Second unit director

Jay Henry Moritz
Second assistant director

Rebecca Packer
Second assistant director: Jamaica

Katie Quinn
Additional trainee assistant director as Katie 'Chimp Hands' Quinn

Third assistant director: second unit

Ky Romanell
Trainee assistant director

Scott Watson
Unit director: Japan

Art Department

Carole Alexander
Set dresser

Shane Bonneau
Set dresser

Cameron Boon
Head painter as Cameron Boone

Scenic artist

Greg Bruck
Set dresser: desert unit

Dwight Durrant
Set dresser: Jamaica

Marcus Endean
Storyboard artist

Todd Farner
Set dresser: desert unit

Terry Gonsalves
On-set dresser

Cathie Hahnel
Graphic designer

Susan Henzell
Art director: Jamaica

Scooter Johnson
Art department assistant as Scott Johnson

Harry Katcher
Set dresser: desert unit

Todd Keller
On-set dresser

Michael Kennedy
On-set carpenter

David Lewis
On-set props

Raphael Maturah
On-set props: Jamaica

Mark McGann
Assistant set decorator

John McIntosh
Head greensperson as John Macintosh

David Melrose
On-set carpenter

Mark Morgan
Lead dresser

Sandra Nieuwenuijsen
Assistant art director

Donna Noble
Set decorator: Jamaica

Ronald Ramsay
Assistant props: Jamaica

Araceli Saltzman
Draftsperson

Donna Smith
Property master

Heidi Strykiewicz
Set decorator: desert unit

Wendy Subity
Buyer

Tamara Susik
Assistant property master

Jeff Van Gonka
Art director: desert unit

Spencer West
Props assistant

Rick Whitfield
Lead props

Ray Ybarra
Set dresser: desert unit

Sound Department

Rick Bal
Additional sound mixing

William Butler
Additional sound mixing

Rusty Dunn
Foley editor

Peter Eliuk
Assistant sound editor

James Fonnyadt
Sound effects editor

Darren Gilmore
Adr recordist as Darren 'Dutchie' Gilmore

Engineer as Darren 'Dutchie' Gilmore

Don Hale
Sound recorder: desert unit

Don Harrison
Foley artist

Patrick Haskill
Sound effects editor

Bryan Heidinger
Post sound coordinator

Walla recordist

Brad Hillman
Sound effects editor

Sound re-recording mixer

Matt Kunau
Sound consultant: Dolby

Raymond Lawson
Boom operator: Jamaica

Chris Lee
Boom operator

Randall Lee
Engineer

Samuel Lehmer
Sound re-recording mixer

Ian Mackie
Foley artist

Jonathan McCleery
Engineer as Jon 'Full Tech' McCleery

Don McGregor
Sound recordist: Jamaica

Martin Mitchell
Additional boom operator

Gina Mueller
Adr editor

Walla editor

Miguel Nunes
Sound designer

Sound re-recording mixer

Supervising sound editor

Charles O'Shea
Additional boom operator as Charlie O'Shea

Eric Paul
Assistant sound editor

Tim Peters
Backgrounds editor

Brody Ratsoy
Foley recordist

Walla recordist

Mark Schroeder
Sound mixer

David Scott
Assistant sound editor

John Taylor
Dialogue editor as John Taylor

Nicole Thompson
Manager: Western Post

Sound supervisor

Courtney Bishop
Adr recordist

Rusty Dunn
Sound effects editor

Philip Hunter
Dialogue editor

Michael Miller
Adr mixer

Eric Paul
Assistant to re-recording mixer

Sound engineer

Special Effects

Scott B. Bobyk
Special effects technician

Murray Campbell
Special effects technician

Tom Ceglia
Special effects coordinator: desert unit

Andrew Chamberlayne
Special effects supervisor

Tibor Farkas
Special effects makeup

Scott Harrison
Special effects technician: desert unit

Steve King
Special effects technician: desert unit

Michael Lambert
Special effects technician: desert unit

Derrick Moennick
Special effects coordinator

Alan Roberts
Special effects technician: desert unit

William D. Ryan
Special effects technician

Monte Thompson
Special effects head rigger

Visual Effects

Trevor Adams
3D animator: Lost Boys Studios

Brian Anderson
3D character animator: Mr. X Inc.

Geoff Anderson
Graphic design: playback, Keypix

Tom Archer
Visual effects artist: Digital Slaves VFX

Mark Benard
Visual effects producer

Barb Benoit
Visual effects compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Dennis Berardi
Visual effects producer: Mr. X Inc.

Kristy Blackwell
3D digital environments: Mr. X Inc.

Landon Bootsma
Digital artist: SPIN West VFX

Jose Burgos
3D animator: Lost Boys Studios

Doug Campbell
Digital supervisor: SPIN West VFX

Mark Chong
3D particle animation: Mr. X Inc.

Drake Conrad
Digital colorist: Cine-Byte Digital Inc.

Paul Cox
Visual effects director: Northwest Imaging & FX as Paul R. Cox

Mark Cutler
Design: hovercraft, Lost Boys Studio

Rob Del Ciancio
Visual effects compositor: Mr. X Inc. as Rob Delciancio

Anouk Deveault-Moreau
Visual effects coordinator: Hybride

Bonnie Dickson
Post coordinator: Mr. X Inc.

Tape operator: Mr. X Inc.

Arlend Engar
3D animator: Lost Boys Studios

Stanislav Enilenis
Visual effects artist: Digital Slaves VFX

Anthony Eric Gabas
Pre-visualization animator: Keypix

Mataio Gardi
Visual effects assistant: Keypix

Kevin Genzel
Compositor: Lost Boys Studios

Stefan Gerstheimer
Visual effects artist: Digital Slaves VFX

Shane Glading
3D animator: Mr. X Inc.

3D particle animation: Mr. X Inc.

Keith M. Hamilton
Visual effects supervisor: Digital Slaves VFX

Erica Henderson
Inferno artist: Northwest Imaging & FX

Noel Hooper
Visual effects compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Jon Izen
Pre-visualization animator: Keypix

Denny Kurien
3D animator: Mr. X Inc.

Roula Lainas
Visual effects producer: Lost Boys Studios

Brenda Levert
Visual effects producer: Northwest Imaging & FX

Todd Liddiard
Inferno artist: Northwest Imaging & FX

Jef Lonn
Visual effects compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Pete Mastalyr
Inferno artist: Northwest Imaging & FX as Peter Mastalyr

Steve McLeod
Combustion artist: Northwest Imaging & FX as Steven Michael McLeod

Steve Melchiorre
Pre-visualization supervisor: Keypix as Steven Melchiorre

Mark Meloche
Compositor: Lost Boys Studios

Kenneth Meyer
3D animator: Lost Boys Studios as Ken Meyer

Julia K.S. Miles
Visual effects producer: Digital Slaves VFX as Julia KS Miles

Reece Mills
3D animator: Lost Boys Studios

Daniel Mizuguchi
3D animator: Mr. X Inc.

Andrew Nguyen
Matte paintings

Mark Palowich
Cg animator

Vladimir Popovic
Systems administration: Mr. X Inc.

Tony Power
Visual effects coordinator: Lost Boys Studios

Mark T. Reid
Visual effects artist: Digital Slaves VFX as Mark Reid

Darcy Reno
Senior systems administrator as Darcy Bangsund

Eric J. Robertson
Visual effects producer: Mr. X Inc.

Mark Savela
Visual effects supervisor: Keypix

Dan Schick
3D animator: Lost Boys Studios

Bart Sciana
Digital artist: SPIN West VFX

Judy D. Shane
Compositor: Lost Boys Studios

Shervin Shoghian
Visual effects compositor: Mr. X Inc.

Frédéric Sicotte
Technical support: Hybride

Mark Stepanek
CG supervisor: Mr. X Inc.

Michael Stewart
Compositor: Lost Boys Studios

Derek Sunderland
Additional 3D support

Rick Trus
Facility manager / vfx supervisor

Chris Uyede
3D animator: Lost Boys Studios

Terry Veer
Pre-visualization animator: Keypix

Scott Watson
Visual effects producer: Keypix

Aaron Weintraub
Compositing supervisor: Mr. X Inc.

Lee Willock
Pre-visualization animator: Keypix

Steve Wittmann
3D animator: Mr. X Inc.

Noel Wright
Inferno artist: Northwest Imaging & FX

Zoey Meyer
Pre-visualization animator: Keypix as Zoey Meyer

Romain Bayle
Matte painter: Hybride

Olivier Beaulieu
Production assistant: Hybride

Louise Bertrand
Bidding producer: Hybride

Marc Bourbonnais
3D lead technical director: Hybride

Keith M. Hamilton
Digital compositor: Digital Slaves VFX

Nadine Homier
Digital compositor: Hybride

Jean-Francois Houde
Production assistant: Hybride

Phillippe Montagny
Digital compositor: Hybride

Steve Pelchat
Digital artist: Hybride

Pierre Raymond
Visual effects producer: Hybride

Sean Stranks
Digital compositor: Hybride

Digital effects supervisor: Hybride

Philippe Theroux
Computer graphics supervisor: Hybride

Gaetan Thiffault
Lead effects animator: Hybride

Chris Van Dyck
Digital compositor: Spin West VFX

Jessy Veilleux
Matte painter: Hybride

Yanick Wilisky
Computer graphics supervisor: Hybride

Stunts

Ed Anders
Stunt coordinator: desert unit

Scott J. Ateah
Stunt coordinator as Scott Ateah

Dave Campbell
Stunt double

Alex Chiang
Stunt player

Kimberly Chiang
Stunt player

Mike Crestejo
Stunt player

Garvin Cross
Stunt player

BJ Davis (5 pictures)
Stunt performer: desert unit

Mike Desabrais
Stunt player

Duane Dickinson
Stunt player

Sean Edzerza
Stunt player

Bruce Fontaine
Stunts

Dale Gibson
Stunt performer: desert unit

Mike Godenir
Stunt player

Lars Grant
Stunt player

Stephan Helvenston
Stunt performer: desert unit

Dave Hospes
Stunt player

Yvette Jackson
Stunt player

Jon Kralt
Stunts

Mitchell A. Lee Yuen
Stunt player

Randy Lee
Stunt coordinator

Stunt player

Scott Leva (1 picture)
Stunt performer: desert unit

Don Lew
Stunt performer

John Meany
Stunt player

Kristopher Medina
Stunt performer: desert unit

Tony Morelli
Stunt player

B.J. Murray
Stunt player

David Mylrea
Stunt double

Stunt player

Gerald Paetz (1 picture)
Stunt player

Rick Pearce
Stunt player

Monte Rex Perlin
Stunt performer: desert unit

Jeffrey C. Robinson
Stunt player

William D. Ryan
Stunt rigger

Raymond Sammel
Stunt performer

Darren E. Scott
Stunt player

Kimani Ray Smith
Stunts

David Soo
Stunt player

Jia-Howe Tan
Stunt player

Brian Tonomura
Stunt player

Jeremy Wallace
Stunt player

Monte Thompson
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Clayton Bachynsky
Second assistant camera: "a" camera

Aarron Brady
Grip

Scott Brinson
Gaffer: Jamaica

Earl Brown
Gaffer: Jamaica

Chris Browne
First assistant camera: Jamaica

George Campbell
Gaffer

Marq A. Castagna
First assistant camera: "b" camera, desert unit

Richard Chin
Generator operator: Jamaica

Ryan Clarke
Video playback coordinator

Arthur E. Cooper
Director of photography: Jamaica

Kenneth Cooper
Lamp operator: desert unit

Chris Cove
Second assistant camera: "a" camera

Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Brian Cyr
Stills photographer

Michael Darby
Technician: Gyron Stab C as Mike Darby

Steve Davies
Grip: desert unit

Glen A. Dickson
Camera operator: "a" camera

Ray Dier
Second assistant camera: desert unit

Ray Edwards
First assistant aerial camera: Jamaica as Raymond Edwards

Loader: Jamaica as Raymond Edwards

Second assistant camera: Jamaica

Todd Elyzen
Director of photography: second unit

Neil Every
Second assistant camera: "c" camera

Second assistant camera: second unit

Gareth Farfan
Key grip: Jamaica

Key grip: second unit

Rigging grip

Ted Fatseas
Grip: desert unit

Jim Filippone
Pilot: camera ship

Alwayne Fletcher
Third electric: Jamaica as Alwyn Fletcher

Katherine Jane Fraser
Grip

Key grip: second unit

Doug Gilmore
Dolly grip: desert unit

Eric J. Goldstein
Director of photography: desert unit

Garett Griffin
Gaffer: desert unit

Oliver Hajdu
Gaffer: re-shoot

Martin Hass
Dolly grip

Louise Haut
Grip

Grip: second unit

Colin Heagle
Generator operator: second unit

Hollywood Heard
Gaffer: desert unit

Douglas S. Holgate
Aerial camera operator: desert unit as Doug Holgate

Ian Houghton
Lamp operator

Dale H. Jahraus
Director of photography: second unit

Dean Johnson
Camera production assistant: Jamaica

Wynne Keing
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Shane Kjar
Grip: second unit

Andrew Kuepper
Loader: desert unit as Andy Kuepper

David Kurvers
Video playback operator

Rick Laning
Key grip

Richard Lannaman
Aerial photography: Jamaica

Marty Law
Generator operator

Mark R. Leins
Aerial first assistant camera: desert unit as Mark Liens

Technician: helicopter mount, desert unit as Mark Leins

Roderick 'Sprinter' Levy
Best boy grip: Jamaica

Jason Lexa
Gaffer: second unit

Lamp operator

Sandy MacDonald
Grip

Jose Martinez
Lamp operator: desert unit

Brian Knox McGugan
Video playback operator as Brian McGugan

David McIntosh
Grip

Cleveland McKenzie
Third grip: Jamaica

Ed McMahon
Dolly grip

Keith Mukai
Best boy electric

Ryan Nazar
Camera trainee: second unit as Ryan Nasar

Jordan Neifer
Grip: second unit

Mark Neville
Dolly grip

Thom Owens
Steadicam: desert unit

Camera operator: desert unit

Mat Pasch
Lamp operator as Matt Pasch

Paul Postal
Best boy: desert unit

Terence Pratt
Lamp operator: desert unit

Mikil Lee Rullman
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Gregory Rutherford
Grip

Key grip: second unit

Jimi Ryan
Key grip: desert unit

Les Sanderson
Gaffer: second unit

Joel Schwartz
First assistant camera: desert unit

Leon Serginson
Best boy grip

Hiro Simagaki
First assistant camera: Japan

Robert E. Simpson
First assistant camera: "a" camera

Mike Southon
Camera operator: "b" camera

Wolfgang Suk
Camera trainee

Michael Tinglin
Fourth grip: Jamaica

Rick Uva
Best boy grip: desert unit

Teague Uva
Grip: desert unit

A.J. Vesak
Aerial photography

Dorian Weber
Director of photography: Japan

Neil Wildman
Gaffer: second unit

Rigging gaffer

Rob Wood
Focus puller

Casting Department

Stuart Aikins
Casting: Canada

Kevin Arens
Casting assistant: Canada

Eliana Carrillo
Extras casting associate as Eliana Carillo

Sean Cossey
Casting: Canada

Trisha Debski
Casting associate: U.S.

Julia Lannaman
Casting: Jamaica

Audrey Skalbania
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Carmen Bonzelius
Costume set supervisor

Benhire Brandon
Wardrobe assistant: Jamaica

Lorelei Burk
Cutter

Arlene Castillo
Wardrobe stylist: desert unit

Daevina Danyluck
Seamstress

Katie DeRusha
Costume set supervisor: second unit

Extras costumer

Judith Feller
Costume truck supervisor

Silke Guglielmo
Cutter

Lesley Halcro
Seamstress

Heidi Hauka
Costume set supervisor: second unit

Extras costumer

Floreda Mary
Wardrobe assistant: desert unit

Chelisa Patterson
Wardrobe assistant: desert unit

Kia Porter
Assistant costume designer

Cyprian Thomas
Wardrobe stylist: Jamaica

Editorial Department

Jill Allanson
Telecine assistant

Alan Bak
Technical supervisor: Cine-Byte Digital Inc.

Tom Bak
Digital intermediate crew: Cine-Byte Digital Inc.

Jeff Baker
Assistant digital colorist: Cine-Byte Digital Inc.

Francesca Benedetti
Post-production coordinator

Rhonda Blewett
Telecine assistant

Sean Bowers
Additional post-production coordinator

Jason Giberson
Digital intermediate crew: Cine-Byte Digital Inc.

Felix Heeb
Digital intermediate crew: Cine-Byte Digital Inc.

Andrew Ross King
Post-production assistant

Anita Lee
Assistant post-production coordinator

Diana Madureira
Digital intermediate crew: Cine-Byte Digital Inc.

Paul Mantler
Digital intermediate crew: Cine-Byte Digital Inc.

Asim Nuraney
Second assistant editor

B.F. Painter
Assistant post-production coordinator

Jason Pielak
On-set editor

Chris Ross
Digital intermediate crew: Cine-Byte Digital Inc.

Christopher A. Smith
Post-production assistant as Christopher Smith

Mark Tureski
Digital intermediate crew: Cine-Byte Digital Inc.

Gordon Williams
First assistant editor

Music Department

Hal Beckett
Music contractor as Hal Foxton Beckett

Music editor

Meagan Carsience
Assistant music editor

Victor Costanzi
Concertmaster

Bruce Dierick
Assistant engineer: CBC

John Fulton
Engineer: CBC

Roger Monk
Scoring mixer

Gregory Prechel
Music preparation

Michael Rae
Assistant: Roger Monk

Vince Renaud
Scoring mixer

Alejandro Verdecchia
Assistant: Roger Monk

Brahm Wenger
Conductor

Music orchestrator

Gregory Prechel
Composer: additional music

Music mix consultant

Music recording consultant

Vince Renaud
Music editor

Transportation Department

Albert Armstrong
Driver: camera truck

Donovan Bennett
Driver: Jamaica

Scott Brinson
Driver: Jamaica

Dave Busch
Driver: electrics truck

Ron Buyck
Transportation captain

Kam Dhesi
Driver: props truck

David Edmond
Driver: desert unit

Dean Fitzpatrick
Transportation coordinator

Eric Harris
Driver: desert unit

Lyle Harrison
Driver: cast

Wally Janzen
Driver: hair/makeup

Robert Kay
Driver: cast

Billy Keating
Driver: desert unit

Sean McGarvey
Driver: grip truck

Dan Moland
Transportation co-captain

Mike Mostrong
Driver: desert unit

Kevin Pessoa
Driver: Jamaica

Peter Road
Driver: cable truck

Reggie Singh
Picture car coordinator

Leo Stanley
Driver: Jamaica

Meldon Stewart
Driver: Jamaica

Byron Stubbs
Driver: Jamaica

John Swetlikoe
Driver: honeywagon

Keith Wellington
Driver: Jamaica

Chris Wild
Driver: cast

Other Crew

Noel J. Allan
Production assistant

Bruce Ando
Epk: desert unit

Ari Ben Ron
Craft service: extras

Craft service: second unit

First aid: extras

First aid: second unit

Paul A. Birkett
Office production assistant

Walter Breeding
Master of disguise

Trainer

Bonnie Brown
On-set monitor: AHA

Donahue Bulgin
Production assistant: Jamaica

Jhod Cardinal
Assistant: Mr. Vince & Ms. McRoberts

Mike Casey
Trainer

Cameron Caskie
Chef

Trisha Davis
Film runner: desert unit

Jessica Drake
Dialect coach

Michael Dritz
Chairman: Keystone

Blair Dykes
Location production assistant

Shannon Fell
Assistant craft service

Trish Fell
Craft service

First aid

Jim Filippone
Pilot: picture ship

Alex Foster
Production assistant: Jamaica

Jeremy Francis
Location manager: Jamaica

John Frick
Security

Joe Gallo
Production accounting clerk as Joseph Gallo

Jennifer Galloway
Co-production coordinator as Jennifer L. Galloway

Marican Garcia
Chef

John Genzel
Production financing: Royal Bank of Canada

Mark Gilliam
Location production assistant: desert unit as Mark E. Gilliam

Darren Gilmore
Walla supervisor as Darren 'Dutchie' Gilmore

Steve Godwin
Production assistant: desert unit

Ken Gold
On-set monitor: AHA

Sean Hanlin
Security

Kirsten Hansen
Development executive

Script supervisor

David Hayward
First aid

Rick Heal
On-set tutor

Kellee Hiatt
Location production assistant: desert unit as Kelly Hiatt

Mark Hickton
Security

Alex Himmelsback
Assistant chef: second unit

Ken Hovgaard
Location scout

Darren Howard
Security co-captain

Hideshi Imagawa
Production coordinator: Japan

Marco Jimenez
Production coordinator: desert unit

K. Nicole Johnston
Tutor as Nicki Johnston

Nate Kurtz
Location production assistant: desert unit

Paula S. Kyan
Location production assistant as Paula Ryan

Nr. E. Laird
First aid: Jamaica

Carol Lille
Key animal trainer: Goin' Ape

Greg Lille
Key animal trainer: Goin' Ape

Sarah Manley
Production coordinator: Jamaica

Carlos Martinez Jr.
Chef: desert unit

Carlos Martinez
Chef: desert unit

Scott McKechnie
Location production assistant: desert unit

Omar Miller
Craft service assistant: Jamaica

Andrew Moore
Assistant location manager

Don Munro
Tutor

Bonny Northcott
Production assistant

Heather Obonsawin
On-set monitor: AHA as Heather Obonswain

Darin Oishi
Assistant production accountant

Tassos Pappas
Craft service: desert unit

Maxine Pessoa
Craft service: Jamaica

Kevin Pigeau
Security co-captain

Michael Placeres
Trainer

Donald Reinhard
Pilot: ultralight, desert unit

Dennis Rigo
Pilot: picture ship as Denis Rigo

Anthony Sabatini
Security captain

Mike Sandyke
Craft service: second unit

First aid

First aid: second unit as Michael Sandyck

Gail H. Schacht
Business affairs: Keystone as Gail Schacht

Eva B. Schmieg
Legal services: Heenan Blaikie

Carroll Schumacher
Location production assistant: desert unit

Devin Senft
Key production assistant

Tracey Seward
Production controller as Tracy Seward

Ivor Shier
Helicopter pilot: desert unit

Dan Sinclair
Security coordinator

Ron Smith II
Location production assistant: desert unit

Stephanie Smith-Foll
Craft service: desert unit

Allison Stephen
Production coordinator

Thierry Tanguy
Location manager

Mark Thomas
Medic: desert unit

Linda Tremblay
Unit publicist

Ann Troyer
Chef as Anne Troyer

Amanda Tutschek
Location production assistant

Nicholas W. von Zill
Stand-in

Melanie Vrooman
Production assistant: desert unit

Derek West
Chef: second unit

Roblyn Williams
Script supervisor: second unit

Karen Wong
Production accountant

Peter Wonitowy
Security captain

Rita Woodman
Stand-in

Thanks

Jamie Cox
The producers wish to thank: for their assistance during the production of "Spymate", Hemlock Mountain Resort

Phil Schermeister
Acknowledgment: stock footage and licensed content courtesy of, Byodo-In Temple In Hawaii

Masamune Shirow
Acknowledgment: "Ghost in the Shell" footage courtesy of

« Back to Spymate Pictures

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com



This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.16 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2015, FamousFix