A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Orange County Pictures  >  Orange County Cast and Crew

Orange County Cast and Crew


Cast

Colin Hanks (75 pictures)
Shaun Brumder

Jack Black (426 pictures)
Lance Brumder

Schuyler Fisk (57 pictures)
Ashley

Bret Harrison (56 pictures)
Lonny

Kyle Howard (106 pictures)
Arlo

R.J. Knoll (2 pictures)
Chad

Catherine O'Hara (82 pictures)
Cindy Beugler

Mike White (9 pictures)
Mr. Burke

John Lithgow (55 pictures)
Bud Brumder

Lily Tomlin (140 pictures)
Charlotte Cobb

George Murdock
Bob Beugler

Lillian Hurst
Lupe

Chevy Chase (118 pictures)
Principal Harbert

Olivia Rosewood (6 pictures)
Dana

Carly Pope (81 pictures)
Tanya

Natasha Melnick
Katie

Manu Intiraymi (6 pictures)
Male Student

Fran Kranz (34 pictures)
Shane Brainard

Shawn Soong
Stoner

Grace Bustos
Cheerleader

Sarah Hagan (6 pictures)
Sarah

Michael Aquino
Jake

Leslie Mann (429 pictures)
Krista

Elsie Escobar
Rosa

Orlando García
Jorge

Daniel Farber
Lucas

Carolyn Wilson
Butch Female Janitor

Garry Marshall (38 pictures)
Arthur Gantner

Dana Ivey (23 pictures)
Vera Gantner

Jane Adams (9 pictures)
Mona

Harold Ramis (52 pictures)
Don Durkett

Brianna Shebby
Stephanie Durkett

Leslie Appleyard
Gina Durkett

Beth Gains
Mrs. Durkett

David Doty
Public Safety

Monica Keena (76 pictures)
Gretchen

Sarah Loew
Party Girl

Lizzy Caplan (348 pictures)
Party Girl

Nat Faxon (11 pictures)
Kip

Sybil Azur
Dancer

Kimi Bateman
Dancer

Jennifer Chavarria
Dancer

Micki Duran
Dancer

Marisa Gilliam
Dancer

Bonnie-Jill Laflin (28 pictures)
Dancer

Dani Lee
Dancer

Carolina Lancaster
Dancer

Melanie Lewis
Dancer

Brooke Long (16 pictures)
Dancer

Blythe Matsui
Dancer

Sandra McCoy (45 pictures)
Dancer

Jenny Seeger
Dancer

Joie Shettler
Dancer

Sarah Christine Smith
Dancer

Luke Barnett
Bon-Fire Friend

Alexandra Breckenridge (92 pictures)
Anna

Karen Elmore
Sorority Girl

Desmon Heck
Frat Partier

Sam Humeid
Frat Partier #2

Tom Kenny (2 pictures)
SpongeBob SquarePants

Gary

Kevin Kline (136 pictures)
Marcus Skinner

Ben Stiller (387 pictures)
The Firefighter

Director

Jake Kasdan (2 pictures)

Writer

Mike White (9 pictures)
Written by

Producer

Scott Aversano
Producer

Herb Gains
Executive producer

David Gale
Producer

Scott Rudin (7 pictures)
Producer

Adam Schroeder
Executive producer

Van Toffler
Producer

Original Music

Michael Andrews (11 pictures)

Cinematographer

Greg Gardiner

Editor

Tara Timpone

Casting Director

Felicia Fasano

Anne McCarthy

Mary Vernieu

Production Designer

Gary Frutkoff

Set Decorator

Chris L. Spellman

Costume Designer

Debra McGuire

Makeup Department

Laverne Caracuzzi
Key makeup artist

Lisa Layman
Makeup artist

Gloria Ponce
Hair stylist

Production Manager

Sara Flamm
Production supervisor

Herb Gains
Unit production manager

Nan Morales
Executive in charge of production

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Carey Dietrich
First assistant director

Seth Edelstein
Second assistant director

Deborah Greaney
Dga trainee

Stephanie Kime
Second second assistant director

Art Department

Deana Albers
Property master

Kristen Gassner
Set decorating buyer

Sean Ginevan
Set dresser

Wendy Jerde
Scenic painter

Adam Khalid
Art department coordinator

Brian Markey
Construction coordinator

James P. Meehan
On-set dresser

Michael Mosley
Art department assistant

Nashon Petrushkin
Set dresser

Chris Scher
Carpenter

Brad Shoemaker
Gangboss

Ramsey Smith
Construction foreman

Parker Swanson
Assistant property master

Mark Weissenfluh
Leadman

Sound Department

Claudia Carle
Sound recordist

Patrick Cyccone Jr.
Sound re-recording mixer

Valerie Davidson
Foley supervisor

Sound editor

Barbara Delpuech
First assistant sound editor

Gregg Frazier
Boom operator

Robert Grieve
Co-supervising sound editor

Michael Keller
Sound re-recording mixer

Ai-Ling Lee
Sound effects editor

Paul Vik Marshall
Sound mixer

Benjamin Martin
Foley editor

Vince Nicastro
Foley artist

Randy Nielsen
Sound

Vic Radulich
Dialog editor

Timothy P. Salmon
Boom operator

Joel Shryack
Co-supervising sound editor

Randy Singer
Foley mixer

Keith A. Wester
Production sound mixer

Douglas J. Schulman
Production sound mixer: second unit

Special Effects

Joe Digaetano
Special effects coordinator

Visual Effects

Matthew Adams
Digital artist: Cinesite

Jonathan Alvord
Avid editor

Ted Andre
Visual effects compositor

Lloyd Lee Barnett
Digital compositor

Vijoy Gaddipati
Software engineer

Brian Gardner
3D artist

Dennis Hoffman
Vice president/head of production: Cinesite

Andrew Honacker
Associate visual effects supervisor

Derek Ledbetter
Visual effects

Tim Maloney
Digital compositor

Michael J. McAlister
Visual effects supervisor

Michael Ramirez
Digital artist

David Robinson
Visual effects coordinator: Cinesite

Ramprasad Sampath
Visual effects technical director

Andrew Soria
Visual effects

Paul Taglianetti
Visual effects producer: Cinesite

Bryan Taylor
Visual effects artist

Dan Weston
Software engineer

Bjorn Zipprich
Digital artist

Visual effects

Jeffrey Edward Baksinski
Motion tracking supervisor: Cinesite

Wally Chin
3D technical assistant

Robert Coquia Jr.
3D technical assistant

Fred Jimenez
2D technical assistant

Chad Owen
Digital artist

Stunts

Rick Avery
Stunts

Janet Brady
Stunts

Richard E. Butler
Stunts

Jacob Chambers
Stunts

Gary Dionne
Stunts

Jeannie Epper
Stunts

Tanner Gill
Stunts

Keii Johnston
Stunt driver

Brock Little
Stunts

Dustin Meier
Stunts

Billy Morts
Stunts

Daniel T. O'Brien
Stunt double

Harry O'Connor
Stunts

Matthew H. O'Connor
Stunts

Matt O'Connor
Stunts

Denney Pierce
Stunts

Paul E. Short
Stunts

Lee Smith (IV)
Stunts

Gregg Smrz
Stunt coordinator

Jim Stephen
Stunts

Darlene Ava Williams
Stunt double: Lily Tomlin

Al Goto
Stunts

Sean Graham
Stunts

Lane Leavitt
Stunts

Larry M. Shorts
Utility stunts

Troy Waters
Utility stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Michael Alexonis
Best boy grip

Steven Aquilino
Second assistant camera

Bryan Ashford
Dolly grip: "b" camera

Matthew Berner
Assistant camera

John S. Campbell
Grip

Betty Chow
Film loader

Christopher Goss
Camera operator

Michael Herron
Video assist operator

Chris Johnson
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Gary Kelso
Grip

Dan Kneece
Additional camera operator

Gemma La Mana
Still photographer

Noe Nava
Set lighting technician

Chris Pavlu
Electrician

Aaron Pazanti
Camera operator

Michael C. Price
Key grip

Landon Ruddel
Grip

Jack Serino
Grip

Brent Studler
Rigging electrician

Tommy Tieche
Second assistant camera

Jon Yirak
First assistant camera

Tom Fendley
Electrician

John Toll (4 pictures)
Cinematographer: end beach sequence

Casting Department

Jennifer Bender
Extras casting

Mariann H.W. Lee
Extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Stacy Caballero
Costumer

Joseph T. Mastrolia
Set costumer

Katrina Mastrolia
Set costumer

Daniel G. North
Wardrobe supervisor

Editorial Department

Alan Z. McCurdy
Assistant editor

Jim Passon
Color timer

Hugh Ross
Apprentice editor

Music Department

Bob Bornstein
Music preparation

Tom Calderaro
Conductor

Orchestrator

Tom Kramer
Music editor

Manish Raval
Music supervisor

Tom Wolfe
Music supervisor

Transportation Department

Bruce Callahan
Driver

Daniel Conte Sr.
Driver

Dana Schisler
Driver

William Smallwood
Driver: production van

Other Crew

Michael Altman
Projectionist

Malcolm Auchincloss
Assistant: Mr. Rubin

Serena Baker
Key assistant location manager

Randall Balsmeyer (1 picture)
Title designer

Lil Blue
Security officer

Ashlee Burnette
Assistant: Mr. Rudin

Cassandra Butcher
Unit publicist

Joe Camp
Animal wrangler

Curtis Collins
Location manager

J. John Corbett
Title designer

Patrick Corcoran
Assistant: Mr. Rudin

Jennifer Corey
Production coordinator

David W. Dale
Production assistant

Pam Des Vigne
Lead payroll accountant

Dan Duffy
Gene operator

Anne Fletcher (15 pictures)
Choreographer

Jay Floyd
Clearance administrator

Sean Garcia
Production assistant

Sarah Hendler
Assistant: Mr. Kasdan

Joshua C. Hersko
Assistant: Scott Rudin

Lars Knudsen
Assistant: Mr. Rudin

Melvin Mar
Assistant: Mr. Aversano

Peter McKernan
Aerial coordinator

Blair Mealing
Assistant to cast

Leda Nornang
Assistant: Mr. Rudin

Matthew H. O'Connor
Marine coordinator

Charley Parlapanides
Assistant: Mr. Rudin

Kate Powell
Production assistant

Glen Richard
Production accountant

Wells Rosales
Stand-in

Will Rowbotham
Assistant: Mr. Rudin

Dana Rubenstein
Assistant: Mr. Gains

Benjamin Scissors
Production assistant

Chad J. Shonk
Staff production assistant

E.R. Silverbush
Assistant: Mr. Gale

Sue Smith
Production secretary

Emre Sonmez
Key assistant location manager

Debbie Tieman
Assistant accountant

Catherine H. Vlasuk
Assistant production office coordinator as Cathy Vlasuk

Kevin J. Walsh
Executive assistant: Mr. Rudin

Scott Brant
Office production assistant

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com