A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles Pictures  >  Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles Cast and Crew

Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles Cast and Crew


Cast

Brad Pitt (6,713 pictures)
Louis de Pointe du Lac

Christian Slater (214 pictures)
Daniel Malloy

Virginia McCollam
Whore on Waterfront

John McConnell
Gambler

Tom Cruise (1,981 pictures)
Lestat de Lioncourt

Mike Seelig
Pimp

Bellina Logan (14 pictures)
Tavern Girl

Thandie Newton (353 pictures)
Yvette

Lyla Hay Owen
Widow St. Clair

Lee E. Scharfstein
Widow's Lover as Lee Emery

Indra Ové
New Orleans Whore as Indra Ove

Helen McCrory (138 pictures)
2nd Whore

Monte Montague
Plague Victim Bearer

Kirsten Dunst (3,042 pictures)
Claudia

Nathalie Bloch-Lainé
Maid as Nathalie Bloch

Jeanette Kontomitras
Woman in Square

Roger Lloyd Pack (18 pictures)
Piano Teacher as Roger Lloyd Pack

George Kelly
Dollmaker

Stephen Rea (49 pictures)
Santiago

Antonio Banderas (486 pictures)
Armand

Nicole DuBois
Creole Woman as Nicole Dubois

Micha Bergese
Paris Vampire

Rory Edwards
Paris Vampire

Marcel Iures (10 pictures)
Paris Vampire

Susan Lynch (7 pictures)
Paris Vampire

Louise Salter
Paris Vampire

Matthew Sim
Paris Vampire

François Testory
Paris Vampire as Francois Testory

Andrew Tiernan (1 picture)
Paris Vampire

Simon Tyrrell
Paris Vampire

George Antoni
Paris Vampire

Sara Stockbridge (15 pictures)
Estelle

Laure Marsac (6 pictures)
Mortal Woman on Stage

Katia Caballero (3 pictures)
Woman in Audience

Louis Lewis-Smith
Mortal Boy

Domiziana Giordano
Madeleine

Ben Gardiner
Bum

Danny Kamin (1 picture)
Carlos, Plantation Overseer

John Risso
Comedia troupe actor

Greta Valenti
Girl in Alley

Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
News Anchor

Director

Neil Jordan (31 pictures)

Writer

Anne Rice (12 pictures)
Screenplay

Novel

Producer

David Geffen (56 pictures)
Producer

Redmond Morris
Co-producer

Stephen Woolley (26 pictures)
Producer

Original Music

Elliot Goldenthal

Cinematographer

Philippe Rousselot (1 picture)
Director of photography

Editor

Mick Audsley

Joke Van Wijk
As Joke Van Wijk

Casting Director

Susie Figgis

Juliet Taylor

Production Designer

Dante Ferretti (7 pictures)

Art Director

Malcolm Middleton
Supervising art director

Set Decorator

Francesca Lo Schiavo (6 pictures)

Costume Designer

Sandy Powell (1 picture)

Makeup Department

Jan Archibald
Chief hair stylist

Michèle Burke (9 pictures)
Makeup applicator: Lestat as Michele Burke

Makeup supervisor

Yvonne Depatis-Kupka
Period hair stylist

Nick Dudman
Key makeup artist

Eithne Fennel
Key hair stylist as Eithne Fennell

Stacy Kelly
Assistant makeup artist as Stacy Stewart Kelly

Tammy Kusian
Hair stylist: New Orleans

Renate Leuschner
Hair designer as Renata Leuschner

Wig designer: principal wigs as Renata Leuschner

Wigmaker: principal wigs as Renata Leuschner

Sarah Monzani
Key makeup artist

Johanna Pizzo
Contact lens technician

Morag Ross
Key makeup artist

Carol Schwartz
Key makeup artist

Donna Spahn
Hair stylist

Michael White
Key hair stylist

Stan Winston (12 pictures)
Vampire makeup and effects

Julie M. Woods
Vampire nails as Julie Woods

Anita Burger
Assistant hair stylist

Marianne Collette
Assistant makeup artist: Paris

Jean-Pierre Eychenne
Makeup artist: Paris

Production Manager

Sandrine Ageorges
Unit manager

Jean-Pierre Avice
Unit production manager: Paris

Chris Brigham
Unit production manager: New Orleans

John Engel
Unit production manager: San Francisco

Philip Kohler
Unit production manager: London

Neri Kyle Tannenbaum
Assistant unit production manager: New Orleans

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Paul F. Bernard
Additional second second assistant director: New Orleans as Paul Bernard

Jean-Philippe Blime
Assistant director: Paris

Joe Burns
Second assistant director: New Orleans and San Francisco

David Carrigan
Additional second assistant director

Mark Clayton
Third assistant director

Patrick Clayton
First assistant director

Kevin De La Noy
Assistant director: second unit

Dominique Delany
Second assistant director: Paris

James Devis
Assistant director: second unit

Second unit director: New Orleans

Susan E. Fiore
Second second assistant director: New Orleans

Laura Cercone Fiorino
Dga trainee: New Orleans

Kate Hazell
Third assistant director

Robert Legato
Second unit director

Michael Stevenson
Second assistant director: London and Paris

Art Department

Alan Allinger
Construction foreman: New Orleans

Terry Apsey
Construction manager

Kristin Argue
Drapery

Rodney Armanino
Construction coordinator: New Orleans

Martin Asbury
Storyboard artist

Alice Baker
Assistant set decorator: New Orleans

Ken Barley
Chief plasterer

Jack Blanchard
Set dresser

Gail Briant
Greensperson

Bela Brozsek
Set designer

Darryl Carter
Stand-by carpenter

Graham Caulfield
Supervising drapesman

Robbie Clot
Construction foreman: New Orleans

Randall S. Coe
Lead carpenter

Kevin Constant
Assistant art director: New Orleans

Ken Court
Assistant art director

Mike Cunningham
Assistant property manager: New Orleans

Kelly Curley
Art department coordinator: New Orleans

Jean-Michel Ducourty
Assistant art director: Paris

Sara Fanelli
Carpenter

Dale Haugo
Lead scenic artist: New Orleans

Frank Hendrick
Set dresser

Michael Hendrick
Set dresser

Guy Hietala
Paint foreman: San Francisco

Tony Horsefield
Stand-by plasterer as Anthony Horsfield

Jean-Michel Hugon
Art director: Paris

Monroe Kelly
Set designer: New Orleans

Michael King
Construction buyer

Paul Lay
Stand-by stagehand

David Lusby
Property buyer

Roy Martin
Stand-by painter

Iain McCaig
Storyboard artist

John Mcgregor
Chief carpenter as John McGregor

Stephen McGregor
Carpenter

Patrick McGuire
Set dresser

Alice Milburn-Foster
Assistant scenic artist

Les Mills
Stand-by rigger as Leslie Mills

Al Mouradian
Greensman: New Orleans

John New
Assistant construction manager

Ron Newvell
Chief rigger as Ronald Newvell

Ron Nicholls
Stagehand

John Patterson
Construction foreman: New Orleans

Robert Perdziola
Assistant art director: New Orleans

Marc Pinquier
Property master: Paris

David C. Potter
Leadman: New Orleans

Mickey Pugh
Stand-by propman

Tommy Samona
Set dresser: New Orleans

Stephen Scott
Assistant art director

Ros Shingleton
Assistant set decorator

Adrian Start
Chief painter

Jim Statchini
Chief stagehand as Jim Stachini Snr.

Philip Steuer
Property master: New Orleans

Chuck Stringer
Carpenter

James E. Tocci
Art director: San Francisco

Alan Tomkins
Art director: New Orleans

Philippe Turlure
Set decorator: France

Stella Vaccaro
Set designer: New Orleans

Peter Voysey
Chief sculptor

David Warren
Art department assistant

Terry Wells
Property master

Alyssa Winter
Assistant set decorator: New Orleans

Mickey Woolfson
Stand-by propman as Micky Woolfson

Tony Youd
Chief carpenter

Jason Perlander
Construction

David Warren
Art department assistant

Sound Department

Jack Armstrong
Boom operator

Jean Marie Carroll
Cable person: New Orleans

Matthew Desorgher
Sound maintenance

Tom Fleischman
Sound re-recording mixer as Tom Fleishman

Leonard Green
Assistant sound editor

Peter Holt
Foley editor

Dean Humphreys
Sound re-recording mixer

Peter Joly
Sound editor

Eddy Joseph
Supervising sound editor

Nigel Mills
Digital sound editor

Linda Murphy
Boom operator: New Orleans

Robin O'Donoghue
Sound re-recording mixer

Imogen Pollard
Assistant sound editor

Clive Winter
Sound mixer

Nina Hartstone
Assistant sound editor

Special Effects

Norman Baillie
Special effects buyer

Craig Barr
Technical coordinator: Stan Winston Studios

Bill Basso
Key artist: Stan Winston Studio

Ken Brilliant
Art department: Stan Winston Studio

Chris Corbould
Special effects floor supervisor

Terence J. Cox
Special effects senior technician as Terry Cox

Steve Crawley
Wire effects supervisor

Steve Cullane
Special effects senior technician as Stephen Cullane

Richard Davison
Key technician: Stan Winston Studio

Yves De Bono
Special effects supervisor

Peter Fern
Special effects senior technician

Nathalie Fratti
Key artist: Stan Winston Studio

Roy Goode
Mechanical

Jonathan Gording
Contact lens consultant as Jonathan Gording, O.D.

Dave Grasso
Key artist: Stan Winston Studio

Mike Harper
Art department: Stan Winston Studio

Beth Hathaway
Key artist: Stan Winston Studio

Rich Haugen
Lestat transformation robotic design: Stan Winston Studios

John Herzberger
Special effects technician: USA

Mark Jurinko
Key artist: Stan Winston Studio

Matt Kutcher
Special effects: New Orleans

Richard J. Landon
Vampire effects mechanical design: Stan Winston Studio as Richard Landon

Lindsay MacGowan
Art department: Stan Winston Studio

Shane Mahan
Vampire makeup design and coordination: Stan Winston Studio

Dale L. Martin
Special effects: New Orleans

Karen Mason
Key technician: Stan Winston Studio

Tony McCray
Key technician: Stan Winston Studio as Anthony McCray

Mark 'Crash' McCreery
Concept artist: Stan Winston Studio

Tara Meaney-Crocitto
Production coordinator: Stan Winston Studios

Paul Mejias
Key artist: Stan Winston Studio

Brian Namanny
Key mechanical: Stan Winston Studios

Trevor Neighbour
Special effects workshop supervisor

Roger Nichols
Senior technician

Tim Nordella
Lestat transformation robotic design: Stan Winston Studios as Tim Mordella

Joey Orosco
Key artist: Stan Winston Studio

Eric Ostroff
Key technician: Stan Winston Studio

Joe Quinlivan
Special effects: New Orleans

Joe Reader
Key technician: Stan Winston Studio

John Rosengrant
Vampire makeup design and coordination: Stan Winston Studio

Alan Scott
Lestat transformation robotic design: Stan Winston Studios

Andy Sebok
Special effects: New Orleans

Alfred Sousa
Vampire effects mechanical design: Stan Winston Studio

Ian Stevenson
Key technician: Stan Winston Studio

Christopher Swift
Key artist: Stan Winston Studio as Chris Swift

Norman Tempia
Special effects poodles

Miles Teves
Concept artist: Stan Winston Studio as Miles Tevens

Sculptor: Stan Winston Studio

Kimberly Verros
Production assistant: Stan Winston Studio

Chuck Zlotnick
Production assistant: Stan Winston Studio

Jim Charmatz
Art department: Stan Winston Studio

Kevin McTurk
Special effects assistant

David Monzingo
Special effects artist: Stan Winston Studio

Jon Neill
Mold maker: Stan Winston Studios

Visual Effects

Michole Bergstrom
Visual effects assistant camera operator: Digital Domain

Angus Bickerton
Motion control

Dennis Blakey
Digital artist: Digital Domain

Kenneth Brain
Digital artist: Digital Domain

Thomas R. Bryant
Visual effects editor: Digital Domain as Tom Bryant

Floyd Casey
Digital artist: Digital Domain

Craig Caton
Motion capture engineer: Digital Domain as Craig Caton-Largent

Kristen D. Chidel
Digital coordinator as Kristen Niederholzer

Candice Chinn
Digital artist: Digital Domain

Judith Crow
Digital artist: Digital Domain

Robin L. D'Arcy
Model/miniature producer: SVSI

Laura Di Blagio
Digital artist: Digital Domain as Laura DiBiagio

Feliciano Di Giorgio
Digital artist: Digital Domain

Paddy Eason
Digital effects designer: CFC

Peter Farson
Digital artist: Digital Domain

Martin Gutteridge
Special effects miniatures supervisor

Craig Halperin
Digital technical assistant: Digital Domain

Pete Hanson
Studio manager: CFC

Adam Hill
Modelmaker: SVSI

Jim Hillin
Computer graphics supervisor: Digital Domain

Caleb J. Howard
Digital artist

Gary Jackemuk
Digital artist: Digital Domain

Michael Kanfer
Digital artist: Digital Domain

Mark A. Lasoff
Digital artist: Digital Domain as Mark Lasoff

Robert Legato
Visual effects director of photography: Digital Domain as Rob Legato

Visual effects supervisor

Mark Lohff
Digital operations manager

Anthony Mabin
Digital artist: Digital Domain

Kevin Scott Mack
Digital painter: Digital Domain as Kevin Mack

Josh Margolies
Visual effects assistant editor: Digital Domain

Terrence Masson
Digital artist

Barbara McCullough
Digital production manager: Digital Domain

Chad Merriam
Visual effects production assistant: Digital Domain

Craig Mullins
Digital painter: Digital Domain as Craig Mullens

Raj Naiksatam
Digital artist: Digital Domain

Alison O'Brien
Visual effects producer

Erik Penn
Visual effects production assistant: Digital Domain

Price Pethel
Digital compositing supervisor: Digital Domain as Price Pethal

Randall J. Rosa
Digital artist: Digital Domain as Randal Rosa

Scott Schneider
Model maker

Steven J. Scott
Digital compositor

Patrick Shearn
Visual effects apprentice: Digital Domain

Adam Stark
Digital artist: Digital Domain

Andy Stevens
Visual effects camera assistant: Magic Camera Co

Steve Switaj
Visual effects camera operator: Digital Domain

Peter Takeuchi
Visual effects producer: Digital Domain

Cari Thomas
Visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain

Renée Tymn
Visual effects line-up editor as Renee Chamblin

Joe Viskocil
Visual effects pyrotechnic supervisor: Digital Domain

Robert Wait
Visual effects editor: Digital Domain as Rob Wait

Xique
Systems administrator

Jeffrey Edward Baksinski
Technical assistant: Digital Domain

Scott Ross
General manager: Digital Domain

Robert Small
Technical director

Kieran Woo
Production controller: Digital Domain

Thomas Zell
Effects technician: miniature pyrotechnic

Stunts

Mark Dalton
Stunt performer

Laura Dash
Stunt performer

Sean Garland
Stunt production assistant

Nick Gillard
Stunt performer

Harry Harris III
Utility stunts

Sy Hollands
Stunt performer

Paul Jennings
Stunt performer

Mark Lisbon
Stunt performer

Andreas Petrides
Stunt performer

Gary Powell (2 pictures)
Stunt performer

Greg Powell (3 pictures)
Stunt coordinator

Lee Sheward
Stunt performer

Mark Southworth
Stunt performer

Nick Gillard
Stunt double: Mr. Cruise

Al Goto
Stunts

Brett A. Jones
Stunts

Johnny Martin
Stunts

Jim McConnell
Stunts

Denney Pierce
Stunts

Greg Powell (3 pictures)
Stunts

Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

James Babineaux
Assistant chief lighting technician: New Orleans

Eric Baraillon
Electrical best boy: Paris

Jean-Pierre Baronsky
Specialty lighting technician

Florent Bazin
Focus puller: Paris

J. Chuck Biagio
Best boy grip: San Francisco

Adam Biddle
Clapper loader

Bernard Brégier
Key grip: Paris

Richard Brooks Burton
Gyrosphere technician: aerial unit

George M. Chappell
Electrician

James Devis
Director of photography: second unit

Sascha Dhillon
Camera trainee

François Duhamel
Still photographer

Kevin Edland
Best boy

Jack English
Chief lighting technician: New Orleans

Camille Feveille
Clapper loader: Paris

Darren Flindall
Rigger

Caspar Gordon
Video coordinator

Scott Graves
Best boy: San Francisco

Chip Hackler
First assistant camera: "b" camera, New Orleans

Graham Hall
Focus puller

Herb Harton
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, New Orleans

John Higgins
Chief lighting technician

David Holland
Video coordinator

David Katz
Video assist operator: New Orleans

J. Steven Latham
Second assistant camera: New Orleans

Clive Mackey
Focus puller: second camera

Colin Manning
Camera grip

Keith Manning
Crane operator

Anastas N. Michos
Camera operator

Ted Morris
First assistant camera: New Orleans

Daniel Murphy
Electrician

Anne Nicolet
Clapper loader: Paris

Brian W. Nordheim
Loader: New Orleans as Brian Nordheim

David B. Nowell
Camera operator: San Francisco

Paul Olinde
Lighting technician

Jesse Wayne Parker
Best boy grip: New Orleans

Bobby Powell
Rigging gaffer: San Francisco as Robert Powell

C. Alan Rawlins
Key grip: New Orleans

Riko Schatke
Key rigging grip

C. Ashley Sudge
Dolly grip: New Orleans

Newton TerMeer
Rigging gaffer: New Orleans

Kevin Thompson
Electrician

Lou Weinert
Assistant camera

Nick Pearson
Grip

Wells A. Smith
Best boy grip: second unit

Casting Department

Joanna Colbert
Additional casting

Sandra Dawes
Casting: New Orleans

Nancy Hayes
Extras casting: San Francisco

Local casting

Nina Henninger
Assistant extras casting

Assistant local casting

Derrick Kardos
Casting assistant

Laura Rosenthal
Casting associate

Karen Sebok
Extras casting: New Orleans

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Gala Autumn
Costumer: additional shooting

Patricia Colin
Wardrobe assistant

Nancy Cone
Key costumer

Nigel Egerton
Wardrobe assistant

Ed Fincher
Key costumer

Linda Gardar
Set costumer

Frank Gardiner
Assistant costume designer

Annie Hadley
Chief costume cutter

Bonney Langfitt
Costumer: New Orleans

Dena Matranga
Costumer

John Scott
Costume supervisor

Clare Spragge
Wardrobe assistant

Deirdre N. Williams
Costume supervisor: New Orleans

Dominic Young
Costume maker

Editorial Department

Ann Arkinstall
Second assistant editor

Victoria Boydell
Second assistant editor

Dan Gane
First assistant editor

Polly Holmes
Second assistant editor: New Orleans

Andrea Isaac
Editing assistant

Amanda Posey
Post-production coordinator

Brian Ufberg
First assistant editor: New Orleans

Music Department

Christopher Brooks
Additional music editor

Michael Connell
Music editor

Robert Elhai
Orchestrator

George Fenton (3 pictures)
Music supervisor

Joe Gallagher
Assistant music editor

Matthias Gohl
Music producer

Elliot Goldenthal
Orchestrator

Joel Iwataki
Music mixer

Music recordist

Joanna Leach
Musician

Richard Martinez
Electronic music producer

Stephen McLaughlin
Music mixer

Christine Newell
Assistant music editor

Jonathan Sheffer
Conductor

Eliza Thompson
Consultant: source music

Raymond Gniewek
Musician: violin

Deniz Hughes
Additional orchestrator

William Mays
Musician: piano

Louise Schulman
Musician: viola

Transportation Department

Richard Belyeu
Transportation captain: New Orleans

Nigel Birtchnell
Transportation

Michael Broadway
Transportation

Mark Davies
Driver: David Geffen

Isabelle Gautier
Transport manager: Paris

Tommy Lee
Transportation

Dave Manning (1 picture)
Transportation

David Pappas
Transportation coordinator: San Francisco

Gary Paulsen
Transportation coordinator: New Orleans

Terry Reece
Transportation

Rodney Theard
Transportation captain: New Orleans

Other Crew

Sandrine Ageorges
Location manager: Paris

Robert C. Albertell
Set production assistant: New Orleans

Piero Amati
Pre-production supervisor

Sallie Jones Arata
Assistant production secretary: New Orleans as Sallie Jones

Scott August
Production assistant

Julie Belthoise
Assistant location manager: Paris

Micha Bergese
Choreographer: vampire theatre

Christine Bodelot
Production auditor: Paris

Amanda Brand
Publicist: UK

Danny Cadow
Flying effects technician

Paul A. Calabria
Animal trainer: New Orleans as Paul Calabria

Joanny Carpentier
Production coordinator: Paris

Batou Chandler
Production assistant

John Chaney
Livestock wrangler: New Orleans

Pat Curtin
Boat coordinator: New Orleans

Nick Daubeny
Location manager

Charles Davenport
Security supervisor: New Orleans

Diana Dill
Script supervisor

Wayne Docksey
Animal consultant

Michael Doven
Assistant: Tom Cruise

John Erraught
Assistant: Mr. Jordan

David 'Flip' Filippi
Set production assistant: New Orleans

Nicolas Foulatier
Assistant location manager: Paris

Bonnie Friedman
Office production assistant: New Orleans

Sean Garland
Production assistant: stunt unit

Peter Grassi
Production assistant

Nicky Gregory
Unit nurse

Robert Harman
Wire effects coordinator: New Orleans as Bob Harman

Tarn Harper
Assistant accountant

Rick Hicks
Wrangler

Elston Howard
Assistant location manager: New Orleans

Marianne Jenkins
Assistant production coordinator

Bill Jordan
Security consultant

Steven Kosakura
Stage electronics

Stage engineering

Mark A. Lasoff
Senior technical director

Deborah Leakey
Assistant accountant as Debbie Leakey

Bonni Lee
Production executive: Geffen Pictures

Janine Modder
Production coordinator

Peter Loop II
Office production assistant: New Orleans as Peter Loop

Clara Martinez
Assistant: Ms. Lee

Kris Fullan Martinez
Production secretary: San Francisco

Virginia McCollam
Assistant location manager: New Orleans

Kathleen McGill
Production accountant: New Orleans

Peter McManus
Assistant accountant

Terry Mellis
Financial controller

Kathryn Mindala
Production accountant: San Francisco

Tim Monich
Dialect coach

Zoe Moore
Floor runner

Luke Morris
Floor runner

Geraldine Niche
Production assistant

George Norfleet
Assistant location manager: New Orleans

Peter Ogunsalu
Assistant: Mr. Woolley

Jason Orans
Assistant: Mr. Woolley, New Orleans

Kathy Orloff
Unit publicist

Terry Ostrow
Set production assistant: New Orleans

Roger Phillips
Title designer

Denise Pinckley
Production office supervisor: New Orleans

Stefanie Pleet
Assistant location manager: San Francisco

Amanda Posey
Assistant: Mr. Woolley

Leonard Powell
Security supervisor

Brenda Rawn (10 pictures)
Executive assistant: Mr. Jordan

Patty Rivers Schisler
Assistant accountant: New Orleans as Patty Rivers

Sean Rogg
Set production assistant: New Orleans

Danny Rose
Office production assistant: New Orleans

Jack Ross
Extras coordinator

Shea Rowan
Set production assistant: New Orleans

Stephanie Samuel
Location manager: New Orleans

Jennifer M. Savoie
Production secretary: New Orleans

Michelle Schluter-Ford
Assistant: Mr. Morris, New Orleans as Michelle Schluter

Olivier Servanin
Assistant location manager: Paris

Jon Shaw
Set production assistant: New Orleans

Anne Shields
Assistant accountant

Nick Spetsiotis
Office production assistant: New Orleans

Gail Stempler
Location manager: San Francisco

Yvonne Thunder
Additional assistant: Mr. Jordan

Julien Toujan
Assistant location manager: Paris

Hazel Waite
Production runner

Bart Wenrich
Location manager: New Orleans

Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Aerial coordinator

Helicopter pilot: San Francisco as Bobby 'Z' Zajonic

Margie Balter
Piano coach: Tom Cruise

Bill Daly
Post-production accountant manager

Brad Galpin
Animal wrangler

Jeff Galpin
Animal wrangler

Michael Morgenthal
Construction accountant

Mitchell Nyberg
Production assistant

Jennifer M. Savoie
Assistant production coordinator: New Orleans

Thanks

River Phoenix (75 pictures)
Dedicatee

Ansel M. Stroud Jr.
The producers would like to thank as Major General Ansel M. Stroud Jnr., Jackson Barracks, New Orleans

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com