A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Fun with Dick and Jane Pictures  >  Fun with Dick and Jane Cast and Crew

Fun with Dick and Jane Cast and Crew


Cast

Jim Carrey (499 pictures)
Dick Harper

Téa Leoni (195 pictures)
Jane Harper

Alec Baldwin (359 pictures)
Jack McCallister

Richard Jenkins (47 pictures)
Frank Bascombe

Angie Harmon (737 pictures)
Veronica Cleeman

John Michael Higgins (46 pictures)
Garth

Richard Burgi (35 pictures)
Joe Cleeman

Carlos Jacott (9 pictures)
Oz Peterson

Aaron Michael Drozin (11 pictures)
Billy Harper

Gloria Garayua (16 pictures)
Blanca

Michelle Arthur (9 pictures)
Dick's Secretary

Stacey Travis (12 pictures)
Jack's Receptionist

Timm Sharp (16 pictures)
Jack's Assistant

David Herman
Angry Caller voice

Dempsey Pappion
Production Assistant

Knox White
Sound Technician as Knox Grantham White

Walter Addison (1 picture)
Sam Samuels

Ralph Nader (31 pictures)
Himself

Deena Adar
Hysterical Globodyne Employee

Jorey Bernstein
Ficus Guy

Dilva Henry
Female Anchor

Luis Saguar
Hector

Rocael Leiva
Gardener as Rocael L. Rueda

Peter Breitmayer (2 pictures)
Laughing Executive

P.J. Byrne (16 pictures)
Laughing Executive

Pete Gardner (1 picture)
Laughing Executive

Kym Whitley (22 pictures)
KostMart Training Leader Lucy

Gavin Grazer
KostMart Job Applicant

Taso Papadakis
Gym Manager

James St. James
Scary KostMart Shopper

Mary Gillis
Lactose Intolerant Shopper

Esther Scott
Disgruntled KostMart Customer

Larry Dorf
Used Car Salesman

Dario Gonzalez
Day Laborer

Emilio Rivera (20 pictures)
Day Laborer

Jullian Dulce Vida
Day Laborer

Steve Seagren
Truck Guy

Ivar Brogger (3 pictures)
Research Scientist

Clint Howard (29 pictures)
INS Agent

Jack Conley (18 pictures)
INS Agent

Huey Redwine
INS Agent

Wayne Flemming
Nosy Neighbor

Jason Marsden (43 pictures)
Convenience Store Clerk

Scott L. Schwartz (9 pictures)
Bigger Convenience Store Clerk

Bette Beatrice
Elderly Lady with Bags

Rick Overton (17 pictures)
Head Shop Clerk

Kerry Hoyt
Coffee Shop Barrista

Kenji Nakamura
Sushi Chef

Rikio
Sushi Chef as Rikio Nakashita

Brian Tee (13 pictures)
Sushi Chef

Phil Reeves (6 pictures)
Car Dealer

Daniel Espeseth
Ameribanx Security Guard

Garrett M. Brown (13 pictures)
Ameribanx Bank Manager

Stephnie Weir (1 picture)
Debbie

Peter Weireter
Police Leader at Ameribanx

Norma Fierre
Naomi Seiler

Louis Weinstein
Mark Fish

Peter Conklin
Hunter

Steve Kehela
Bartender

Rob Nagle
Concerned Businessman

Frankie Levangie
Waiter

Oliver Muirhead (6 pictures)
Account Rep - Grand Cayman Bank

Chris Ellis (1 picture)
Vice President - Grand Cayman Bank

Bob Morrisey (3 pictures)
Authorization Officer Spencer

Kevin Ruf
Karen Williams' Receptionist

Maggie Rowe
Karen Williams

Tony Lupo
Cop Outside Grand Cayman Bank

Staci Lawrence (12 pictures)
Female Globodyne Employee

Robert Alan Beuth
Male Globodyne Employee

Alejandro Furth
Cesar

Gian Franco Tordi
Executive as Gianfranco Tordi

Rod Britt (3 pictures)
Exec - Cell Phone

Michael A. Cassidy
Cameraman

Melissa Caudle
KostMart Customer

Ingrid Coree
Reporter

Mark Correy
Cayman Banker

Vincent Curatola (10 pictures)
Dick's Neighbor

Jeff Garlin (28 pictures)
Unconfirmed

Andrew Terry Michael Harlander
News Reporter

Andray Johnson
Executive

Larry Kagele
Prison Guard

Pasha D. Lychnikoff (11 pictures)
Andrei

Load Boxer

Laurie Metcalf (25 pictures)
Jane's Boss Phyllis

Acacia Morgan
Globodyne Employee

Lilly Petruzzi
Student

Tyson Power
Banker - Mr. Landau

Alexana Thomas
Reporter

Tamara Marie Watson
Neighbor's Wife

Juliette Tinelle
First KostMart Customer

Director

Dean Parisot (1 picture)

Writer

Judd Apatow (90 pictures)
Screenplay

Nicholas Stoller (12 pictures)
Screenplay

Gerald Gaiser
Story

Judd Apatow (90 pictures)
Story

Nicholas Stoller (12 pictures)
Story

Gerald Gaiser
Novel

David Giler
1977 screenplay

Jerry Belson
1977 screenplay

Mordecai Richler
1977 screenplay

Producer

Jane Bartelme
Executive producer

Peter Bart (11 pictures)
Executive producer

Jim Carrey (499 pictures)
Producer

Ashley Fardys
Associate producer

Linda Fields
Associate producer

Brian Grazer (98 pictures)
Producer

Max Palevsky
Executive producer

Kim Roth
Co-producer

Original Music

Theodore Shapiro

Cinematographer

Jerzy Zielinski
Director of photography

Editor

Don Zimmerman

Casting Director

Debra Zane

Production Designer

Barry Robison

Art Director

Gregory S. Hooper
As Greg Hooper

Troy Sizemore
Supervising art director

Set Decorator

Garrett Lewis

Costume Designer

Julie Weiss

Makeup Department

Fríða Aradóttir
Department head hair as Frida Aradottir

Bill Corso
Makeup artist: Mr. Carrey

Miia Kovero
Hair stylist: Mr. Carrey, additional photography

Anne Morgan
Hair stylist: Mr. Carrey

Cheryl Ann Nick
Makeup artist: Ms. Leoni

Tina Roesler Kerwin
Department head makeup

Rita Troy
Key hair stylist

Barbara Cantu
Hair stylist

Jamie Leigh DeVilla
Makeup artist

Mark Garbarino
Special makeup effects artist

Joel Harlow
Makeup effects: Harlow FX

Camille Henderson
Makeup artist

Rob Hinderstein
Special makeup effects supervisor

Estreya Kesler
Makeup artist

Sari Leitzman
Assistant makeup artist

Michele Payne
Hair stylist

Keith Sayer
Assistant makeup artist

Colette Slattery
Hair stylist

Tegan Taylor
Makeup artist

Production Manager

Mary Kane
Unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Richard Graves
First assistant director

Richard Oswald
Second assistant director

David Sardi
First assistant director

Eric Sherman
Second assistant director

Cecilia Sweatman
Additional second assistant director

Andrew Ward
Second second assistant director

Art Department

Tom Acosta
Stand-by greens

John Baldwin
Construction foreman

James R. Bayliss
Set designer

Palma Bellardoni
Art department coordinator

Chris Campbell
Construction foreman

Bruce Di Valerio
Construction coordinator as Bruce DiValerio

Karin Fong
Art director: Imaginary Forces, prologue and title sequences

Designer: Imaginary Forces, prologue and title sequences

Tom Frohling
Set designer

Jon Kazunaga
Construction foreman

Ronnie Koff
Designer: Imaginary Forces, prologue and title sequences

Selma Kora
Assistant property master

Brett Krauss
Designer: Imaginary Forces, prologue and title sequences

Stan Lim
Designer: Imaginary Forces, prologue and title sequences

Frank McEldowney
Greens foreman

George Meldrum
Construction foreman

Douglas R. Miller
Plaster foreman as Doug Miller

'Butch' Montgomery
General foreman as Butch Montgomery

Robert Papegaay
Paint foreman

Vincent Parker
Graphics creator: Moneylife

Chris Samp
Stand-by painter

Grant Samson
Leadman

Charles Stewart
Property master

Jason Sweers
Assistant art director

Derek Thompson
Illustrator: Imaginary Forces, prologue and title sequences

Rainer Wolf
Labor foreman

Jory Alvarado
Set dresser

Dawn Ascher-Trevino
Product placement

Ronald S. Baratie
Greens foreman

Jeff Brown
Greensmen

Timothy Burgard
Storyboard artist

Susan Chooljian
Art department coordinator

Ron Churchman
Construction foreman

Orlando Delbert
Graphic artist

Hector M. Gonzalez
Prop assistant

Ethan Goodwin
Set decoration coordinator

Chris Grantz
Assistant property master

Damon Green
Propmaker

Jim Halsband
Stand-by carpenter

Guy Hietala
Set painter

Gary Isbell
Buyer

Dean B. Katz
Set dresser

John Kelso
Metal fabricator

William J. Law III
Set designer

Joe Monaco
Set dresser

Gregory Moore
Set dresser

Kristie Moore
Scenic painter

Brad Morris
Pre-visualization artist

Sarah Osborne
Art assist

Steve Rice
Greens foreman

Natalie Richards
Set designer: additional photography

Brieann Rich
Construction medic

Bruce Richter
Carpenter

Eric Rosenberg
Graphic designer

Steven Samanen
Graphic designer

Whitfield Scheidegger
Art department assistant

Chris 'Shorty' Short
Propmaker

Paul Sonski
Senior set designer

Thomas Spencer
Set decorating gang boss

Thomas Valentine
Art director: additional photography

Robert H. Winn
Paint gang boss

Scott Zuber
Senior lead set designer

Sound Department

James Ashwill
Foley mixer

Bob Beher
Foley editor

Odin Benitez
Sound designer

John T. Cucci
Foley artist

David Grimaldi
Sound effects editor

Randall Guth
Assistant sound editor

Michael Hilkene
Supervising sound editor

Andrea Horta
Dialogue editor

Howard London
Adr mixer

Steve Maslow
Supervising sound mixer

Dan O'Connell
Foley artist

Greg Orloff
Supervising sound mixer

Lee Orloff
Production mixer

Mark Pappas
Foley supervisor

Eliza Pollack Zebert
Adr editor

Charleen Richards
Adr mixer

Pernell L. Salinas
Assistant sound editor

Victoria Rose Sampson
Dialogue editor as Victoria Sampson

Jeff Sawyer
Sound effects editor

Bruce Tanis
Foley supervisor

David Weisberg
Adr mixer

Bernard Weiser
Sound effects editor

Knox White
Boom operator

Mike Anderson
Utility sound

Eric Harwood
Sound re-recordist

Angelo Palazzo
Sound effects editor

Fred Peck III
Sound re-recordist

Special Effects

William Aldridge
Special effects foreman

Marc Banich
Special effects foreman

Bruno Van Zeebroeck
Special effects coordinator

Edward T. Reiff Jr.
Special effects technician

Kai Shelton
Special effects technician

Kenneth Van Order
Special effects

Visual Effects

Anzhey Barantsevich
Accountant: Grey Matter FX

Billy Barnhart
Compositor: Grey Matter FX

I/o manager: Grey Matter FX

Joseph Brattesani
Compositor: Grey Matter FX as Joey Brattesani

Anthony Bussiere
Computer graphics effects animator: Grey Matter FX

Beau Cameron
Lead computer graphics effects animator: Grey Matter FX

Pierre Couture
Associate digital producer: Grey Matter FX

Sean C. Cunningham
Computer graphics artist: Gray Matter FX as Sean Cunningham

Nancy Hyland
Compositor: Grey Matter FX

Eric Jordan
Systems administrator: Grey Matter FX

Kenneth Littleton
Compositor: Grey Matter FX

Tom Lynnes
Computer graphics artist: Grey Matter FX

Margaux Mackay
Visual effects supervising producer: Grey Matter FX

Gray Marshall
Visual effects supervisor: Grey Matter FX

Jennifer Mizener
Visual effects digital producer: Grey Matter FX

Kevin Moseley
Compositor: Grey Matter FX

César Romero
Compositor: Grey Matter FX as Cesar Romero

Robert Scifo
Digital matte painter: Grey Matter FX

Trent Shumway
Compositor: Grey Matter FX

Messrob Torikian
Tracking artist: Grey Matter FX

Dan Trezise
Compositor: Grey Matter FX

Dan Zimmerman
Visual effects editor

Beau Cameron
Digital artist

Matt Davis (56 pictures)
Spydercam rigger technician

Ray Giarratana
Visual effects supervisor

Scott Paider
Spydercam head rigger

Todd Semmes
Spydercam coordinator/rigging

Ben Britten Smith
Spydercam flight control

Andrew C. Whitelaw
Digital artist

Stunts

Andy Armstrong
Stunt coordinator

Jo Armstrong
Stunts

Pat Banta
Stunt double: Mr. Carrey

Charlie Brewer
Stunts

Jeff Chumas
Stunts

Eliza Coleman
Stunts

John T. Cypert
Stunts

Max Daniels
Stunts

Mickey Giacomazzi
Stunt coordinator

Gene Hartline
Stunts

Rebecca Michelle Leavitt
Stunts

Ming Liu
Stunts

Sierra Riley Mortan
Stunts

Allen Robinson
Stunts

Hayley C. Rosales
Stunts

Buddy Sosthand
Stunts

Danny Wynands
Stunts

Melissa Barker (12 pictures)
Stunts: Tae Bo student

Gregory J. Barnett
Stunts

Kevin Beard
Stunt performer

Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Utility stunts

Joe Bucaro III (3 pictures)
Stunt driver

Jennifer Caputo
Stunt double: Tia Leone

Doug Coleman
Stunt coordinator

Craig Davis
Stunts

Thomas DuPont (2 pictures)
Stunt performer

Debbie Evans
Stunt driving double: Téa Leoni

Greg Fitzpatrick
Stunts

Tanner Gill
Stunts

Toby Holguin
Stunts

Ming Liu
Utility stunts

Karine Mauffrey
Utility stunts

Eric Norris
Stunts

Gloria O'Brien
Fight stunts

Joe Ordaz
Stunts

Jimmy Ortega (6 pictures)
Stunts

Katie Rowe
Stunts

Gregg Smrz
Stunt driver

Nils Allen Stewart
Stunts

Justin Sundquist
Stunts

Jimmy Waitman
Stunt performer

Michele Waitman
Stunt performer

Garrett Warren (6 pictures)
Martial arts stunt coordinator

Raliegh Wilson
Stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

Kelly Clear
Chief lighting technician

Fred Cooper
Dolly grip

Jon 'Scooter' Cousins
Rigging grip best boy as Jon Cousins

Chris Culliton
Assistant chief lighting technician

Mitch Dubin
Camera operator: "a" camera

Peter Geraghty
Second assistant camera: "a" camera

Chris Haarhoff
Camera operator "a" camera

Steadicam operator

Toulouse Holliday
Best boy grip

Charlie McIntyre
Rigging chief lighting technician as Charles H. McIntyre

Ralph Nelson
Still photographer

Jason Newton
Dolly grip

Bill O'Drobinak
Camera operator: "b" camera

Scott Rathner
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Brian H. Reynolds
Key grip

Jesse Roth
Camera loader

Mark Santoni
First assistant camera: "a" camera

David D. Scott
Video assist

Cricket Sloat
Rigging assistant chief lighting technician

Mark Smith
Rigging key grip as Mark R. Smith

Roger Wall
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Rick Whitfield
Video supervisor

Christopher A. Zwirner
Assistant chief lighting technician

Dominic Aluisi
First assistant camera

Todd Avery
Film loader: reshoots

Hospecio Balani
Rigging grip

Tyger Belton
Assistant camera

Marek Bojsza
Electrical lighting technician

Briana Burke
Additional photographer

Shane Buttle
Rigging electrician

John S. Campbell
Rigging grip

Jeffrey Caruso
Additional photographer

Todd Csernecky
Electrician

Chris Cuevas
Additional assistant camera

Willie E. Dawkins
Set lighting

Clayton Fowler
Rigging grip

Michael Franco
Electrician

Jenifer Galvez
Set lighting technician

David Ghegan
Set lighting technician: additional photography

Sheila Greene
Rigging electrician

R. Dana Harlow
Grip

Joe Hill (4 pictures)
Rigging grip

Renaldo Jackson
Electrician

Pete Johnson
Grip

Jason Kay
Technocrane technician

Renee Kayon
Electrician

Jason Kilgore
Electrician

Christopher J. Lama
Rigging electrician

Damon Liebowitz
Electrician

Gary Lowrance
Rigger

Set lighting technician

Mark Mele
Rigging gaffer: re-shoots

Vito Mirabella
Grip

Daniel Moder (47 pictures)
Camera operator

Darin Moran
First assistant camera: additional photography

Thom Owens
Additional camera operator

Ray Patrick
Super technocrane operator

Thoma Reavis
Electrician

Alan M. Rowe
Additional lighting console programmer

Miguel Sánchez
Electrician

David Schmalz
Video assist operator

Wael Shukha
Electrician

David W. Slodki
Lighting console programmer

Robert Stillman
Rigging grip

Deron Tse
Additional grip: re-shoots

Martijn Veltman
Lighting technician

Steven J. Winslow
Camera technician: Wescam camera

Animation Department

Eric Mason
Animator: Imaginary Forces, prologue and title sequences

Nick Rubenstein
Animator: Imaginary Forces, prologue and title sequences

Casting Department

Melanie Burgess
Casting assistant

Barbara Harris
Voice casting

Tannis Vallely
Casting associate

Ren Tucker
Casting intern

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Deborah Myles Davis
Key costumer

Kelly Gregson
Costumer

Nancy McArdle
Costume supervisor

Andrea Napier
Costumer

David Page
Costumer: Mr. Carrey

Jonny Pray
Key costumer as Jon Pray

Kathleen Russo
Costumer

Anthony Almaraz
Costumer

Kate Crowley
Costumer

Damien Quinn
Set costumer

Tricia Yoo
Costumer

Editorial Department

Justine Gerenstein
Editor: Imaginary Forces, prologue and title sequences

Mo Henry
Negative cutter: Modern VideoFilm

Skip Kimball
Digital colorist: Modern VideoFilm

Heather Rafferty
Assistant editor

Dwight Raymond
First assistant editor

Dean Zimmerman
Associate editor

Marisa Clayton
Post-production coordinator: Modern VideoFilm

Michael Hatzer
Color timer

Eric Putz
Telecine colorist

John Scheer
Digital intermediate on-line editor

Lawrence Howard Williams
Post digital media operator

Music Department

Chris Fogel
Score mixer

Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator

Randall Poster
Music supervisor

Terry Wilson
Music editor

Mark Agostino
Music playback operator

Pete Anthony
Conductor

Bruce Babcock
Conductor

Bryan Carrigan
Digital score recordist

Kevin Crehan
Music editor

James Fogel
Assistant score engineer

Walt Fowler
Orchestrator

Fred Johnston
Music playback

Transportation Department

Jerry McMullan
Transportation: Mr. Carrey as Jerry McMullen

Leroy Reed
Transportation captain

Ed Wirth
Transportation co-captain as Eddie Wirth

Bruce Callahan
Driver

Rudy Coblentz Jr.
Transportation accountant

Shawn Coulter
Driver

Erik Coutts
Transportation

Troy Flynn
Driver

Scotty Goudreau
Driver co-captain

Chris Haynes
Driver

Billy Kane
Transportation co-captain

John Magoo McGivern
Transportation coordinator: picture cars

William R. Peck
Driver

Derek Raser
Transportation

Jack Jay Reece
Driver

Beau Reed
Transportation captain

Brenda Ryan
Driver

George A. Sack
Transportation captain

Jose M. Sanchez
Driver

John Siedenburg
Transportation

Carlos Williams
Driver

Other Crew

Karl Ackerman
Assistant: Ms. Leoni

Molly Allen
Location manager

Jill Ambrosino
Assistant: Mr. Carrey

Laura Angotti
Production assistant

Carlos A. Aragon
Assistant location manager

Kimi Armstrong
Assistant: Mr. Grazer

Dotan Bonen
Security: Mr. Carrey

Audrey Clark
Production assistant

Stephanie DeTiege
Executive assistant: Mr. Carrey as Stephanie Detiege

Cate Eckenrode
Production assistant

Leah Estrin
Assistant: Ms. Roth

Alyssa Evans
Production coordinator: Imaginary Forces, prologue and title sequences

Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
Script supervisor

Shawn Gillespie
Assistant accountant as Shawn K. Gillespie

Jane E. Graves
Key assistant location manager

Casey Green
Video playback engineer

Seth William Hansen
Production assistant

Kerry Hoyt
Stand-in: Mr. Carrey

David Irvine
Production assistant

April A. Janow
Production accountant

Kathy Kelehan
Producer: Imaginary Forces, prologue and title sequences

Gary Kobat
Trainer: Mr. Carrey

Natalie Bae Lauzon
Production office coordinator: Grey Matter FX

Linaia Light
Masseuse: Mr. Carrey

Andrew Lipschultz
Unit publicist

Diego Martien
Production assistant

Kyle McGatlin
Production assistant

Jeff McPhee
Production assistant

Carrie A. Oyer
Assistant production coordinator as Carrie Oyer

Jeremy Reisig
Production assistant

Beth Richards
Assistant: Mr. Grazer

Alejandro Romero
Production assistant

Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Production coordinator

Erin Sahlstrom
Assistant production coordinator as Erin Lee Sahlstrom

Steve Suh
Production assistant

Chris Winn
Craft service

Heather P. Woods
Assistant: Ms. Bartelme

Dana Zimmerman
Production assistant

Bonnie Belknap
Food stylist

Kevin Berlandi
Additional set production assistant

Kristine Bochum
Second assistant accountant: reshoots

Chad Bronson
Second assistant accountant

Judith M. Brown
Studio teacher

Briana Burke
Location manager: re-shoots

Mady Manson Burza
Post-production accountant

Jeffrey Caruso
Assistant production coordinator

Al Cerullo
Helicopter pilot

Claire Chandou
Second assistant accountant

Mandi Dillin
Location assistant

Eric Dvorsky
Assistant technician: Pictorvision XR

Ashley Fardys
Assistant: Dean Parisot

Beau Foster
Set production assistant: re-shoots

Rob Frank
Key assistant location manager

Shilo Frontierro
Additional set production assistant

Kenny Gallagher
Assistant accountant

Marc C. Geschwind
Background coordinator

Flax Glor
Publicist

Melanie E. Gonzalez
Set production assistant

Jeanette Guaman
Production assistant

Alicia Haldenwang
Assistant: Jane Bartelme

David Halver
Location liason - Arco Plaza

Kenny Hanson
Production assistant

Marc W. Havener
Set production assistant

Joyce Heftel
Script supervisor: pre-timing

Brandon Hollyer
Assistant accountant: pre-production

Chris Hughes
Balloon lights

Robert Karpman
Location manager: re-shoots

Micheal Edward King
Set production assistant: re-shoots

Arron Kinser
Production assistant

Hannah Kozak (1 picture)
Assistant location manager

Louis A. Lanni
Set production assistant

Christopher Lee
Key assistant location manager

Jerry Lee
Additional assistant accountant

Lee David Lee
Assistant location manager: re-shoots

Konstantina Mallios
Stand-in

Myke Mansberger
Studio services manager

Maureen McEvoy
Set production assistant

Peter McKernan
Aerial coordinator

Trina Merry
Set production assistant

Tony Muro
Publicist

Marie Nashold
Production medic

Pam Nelson
Production assistant

Katie Pruitt
Production assistant

Anisa Qureshi
Production assistant

Ryan Ramos
Additional set production assistant

Sonia Randazzo
Construction accountant

Huey Redwine
Stand-in: Alec Baldwin

Michael Rich
Production assistant

Nicholas Rich
Set medic

Aline Robey
Production assistant

Jamie Robinson
Production secretary: additional photography

Kei Rowan-Young
Key assistant location manager

Christopher T. Sadler
Production assistant

Michael James 'Scotty' Scott
Second assistant accountant

Frederick Shear
Accounting clerk

Sabrina Somma
Construction medic

Josh Swoveland
Production assistant

Laura Tiz
Key second assistant accountant

John Trujillo
Layout board: re-shoots

Mike Tsucalas
Set production assistant

Craig Vegas
Production assistant

Andy Visser
Accounting clerk

Tim Vogel
Production assistant

Oorala Yamada
Additional set production assistant

Thanks

Aaron Beam
Special thanks: HealthSouth

Dan Boyle
Special thanks: Enron

L. Dennis Kozlowski
Special thanks: Tyco as Dennis Kozlowski

David B. Duncan
Special thanks: Arthur Andersen as David Duncan

Bernard Ebbers
Special thanks: WorldCom

Andrew Fastow
Special thanks: Enron

Lea Fastow
Special thanks: Enron

Ben Glison Jr.
Special thanks: Enron

Kenneth Lay (6 pictures)
Special thanks: Enron as Ken Lay

David Myers
Special thanks: WorldCom

John Rigas
Special thanks: Adelphia

Timothy Rigas
Special thanks: Adelphia

E. Kirk Shelton
Special thanks: Cendant

Jeff Skilling
Special thanks: Enron

Weston Smith
Special thanks: HealthSouth

Scott Sullivan
Special thanks: WorldCom

Mark H. Swartz
Special thanks: Tyco

Samuel D. Waksal
Special thanks: ImClone Systems

Buford Yates
Special thanks: WorldCom

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com