A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Find Me Guilty Pictures  >  Find Me Guilty Cast and Crew

Find Me Guilty Cast and Crew


Cast

Vin Diesel (509 pictures)
Jackie DiNorscio

Alex Rocco (26 pictures)
Nick Calabrese

Frank Pietrangolare
Carlo Mascarpone

Richard DeDomenico
Tom Napoli

Jerry Grayson (7 pictures)
Jimmy Katz

Tony Ray Rossi (1 picture)
Joe Bellini

Vinny Vella
Graziedei

Paul Borghese
Gino Mascarpone

Frank Adonis
Phil Radda

Nicholas A. Puccio
Alessandro Tedeschi

Frankie Perrone
Henry Fiuli

Salvatore Paul Piro
Mike Belaggio

Peter Dinklage (183 pictures)
Ben Klandis

Richard Portnow (16 pictures)
Max Novardis

James Biberi
Frank Brentano

Chuck Cooper (6 pictures)
James Washington

Oscar A. Colon
Pissaro

Ben Lipitz
Henry Kelsey

Steven Randazzo
Chris Cellano

Gerry Vichi (9 pictures)
Theodore

Linus Roache (41 pictures)
Sean Kierney

Robert Stanton
Chris Newberger

Marcia Jean Kurtz (12 pictures)
Sara Stiles

Ron Silver (39 pictures)
Judge Finestein

Louis Guss (18 pictures)
Court Clerk

Bonnie Rose
Jury Foreperson

Lola Allen
Court Stenographer

Annabella Sciorra (56 pictures)
Bella DiNorscio

Aleksa Palladino (55 pictures)
Marina DiNorscio

Gene Ruffini
DeNorscio, Sr.

Raúl Esparza (12 pictures)
Tony Compagna

Domenick Lombardozzi (2 pictures)
Jerry McQueen

Josh Pais (5 pictures)
Harry Bellman

Peter McRobbie (7 pictures)
Peter Petraki

Roger Zamudio
Octavio Juarez

Terry Serpico (32 pictures)
Michael Kerry

Mark Kashersky
Agent Brandon

Francisco Lentini
Charley Kraus

Jerry Adler (1 picture)
Jackie's Lawyer

Antoni Corone (6 pictures)
Hospital Detective

Alice Spivak
Female Judge

Dennis Paladino
Sylvester

David Brown
U.S. Marshal

Alfred Sauchelli Jr.
Driver

Cassandra Hepburn (40 pictures)
Klandis' Secretary

Louis Mustillo (18 pictures)
U.S. Marshal #2

John Di Benedetto
Guard - Jesse as John DiBenedetto

Eddie Marrero
Visiting Room Guard

Gustave Johnson
Doctor

F. Valentino Morales
Prisoner #1

Dennis Albanese
Court Officer

Michalina Scorzelli (1 picture)
Gino's Girlfriend

Frank Bonsangue
Mob Lawyer

Rita Branch
Juror

Jeff Chena
Defendant 13

Dominick Cicco
Defense Attorney

Tim Cinnante
Joey Calabrese

Marcus Allen Cooper
Klandis' Special Assistant

Vinny DeGennaro
Danny Roma

Mario D'Elia
DEA Agent

Marshall Factora
Prison Guard

John Louis Fischer
DEA Agent

Paul Gennaro
Jackie's Nephew

Rudolph W. Giuliani (18 pictures)
Himself

Lou Irizarry
Mob Defendant

Nicole LaPera
Tim's Wife

Charles LaPlaca
Mob Lawyer

Guy Messenger
Court Officer

Kam Metcalf
Juror

Shane Moran
Cop

Matt Myers
Jury Member #4

Joseph O'Keefe
Juror #2

Rose Pasquale
Roselyn Mascarpone

Nicolas Quilter
Gallery Member

Joe Rosario
Mob Lawyer

Johnny Sanchez
John Pinero Juror #10

Derrick Simmons
Prison Guard #2

Troy Smith
Prison Inmate

Joseph Tudisco
Defense Attorney #7

Vito Violante
Mob Lawyer

Director

Sidney Lumet (23 pictures)

Writer

Written by

T.J. Mancini
Written by

Robert J. McCrea
Written by

Producer

Rita Branch
Co-producer

Bob DeBrino
Producer

Frank Digiacomo
Co-producer

Robert Greenhut
Producer

Oliver Hengst
Executive producer

Robert Katz
Co-producer

T.J. Mancini
Producer

Johnny Sanchez
Co-producer

Wolfgang Schamburg
Associate producer

Ernst-August Schnieder
Co-producer

Bob Yari (9 pictures)
Producer

George Zakk
Executive producer

Roger Zamudio
Co-producer

Original Music

Jonathan Tunick

Cinematographer

Ron Fortunato

Editor

Tom Swartwout

Casting Director

Ellen Chenoweth

Susie Farris

Production Designer

Christopher Nowak

Art Director

Emily Beck

Set Decorator

Ron Von Blomberg

Costume Designer

Tina Nigro

Makeup Department

Felice Diamond
Second makeup artist

Kelly Gleason
Key makeup artist

Anna Krommydas
Second hair stylist

Erwin H. Kupitz
Wig fabrication: Mr. Diesel as Erwin Kupitz

Kerrie Smith
Key hair stylist

Christien Tinsley
Makeup/prosthetic artist: Mr. Diesel

Production Manager

Bonnie Hlinomaz
Production supervisor

Patrick Quinn
Post-production supervisor

Louise Runge
Post-production manager: Yari Film Group

Lucille Smith
Production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Amy Lauritsen
Second assistant director

Joseph P. Reidy
First assistant director

John Silvestri
Second second assistant director

Jennifer D. Wilkins
Dga trainee

Art Department

Anthony Baldasare
Assistant property master

Tom Boles
Key carpenter

D. Eric Bryant
On-set dresser

Diana Burton
Property master

Jay Dalton
Key construction grip

Michael Finnerty
Construction coordinator

Glenn Gertsen
Shop foreman as Glenn Gertsen

Jesse Gertsen
Carpenter

Daniel K. Grosso
Leadman

Julia G. Hickman
Art department coordinator

Ana Lombardo
Assistant property master

Lynn Maffessoli
Lead scenic artist

Peter Matejcyk
Carpenter

Michele Mayas
Stand-by scenic artist

Phil Purificato
Stand-by construction grip

Kenneth Stopsky
Construction foreman

Jared Sturner
Construction grip

Peter Whitney
Scenic shopman

Rosalie Russino
Scenic artist

Sound Department

Coll Anderson
Supervising sound editor

Brian Bowles
Adr editor

Dialogue editor

Ryan Collison
Foley engineer

James Domorski
Digital recordist

Robert Fernandez
Re-recording engineer

Dan Fulton
First assistant sound editor

Randy Greenberg
Sound re-recordist: pyramix system

Gregg Harris
Boom operator

Bradford L. Hohle
Stereo sound consultant: Dolby

Christopher Newman
Sound mixer

Jay Peck
Foley artist

Kira Smith
Utility sound technician

Marilyn Teorey
Foley editor

Special Effects

Mark Bero
Special effects coordinator

Stunts

Blaise Corrigan
Stunt coordinator

Troy Robinson
Stunt coordinator

Stunt double: Vin Diesel

Camera and Electrical Department

Peter Colavito
Electrician

Christopher DeBlau
Electrician

John W. DeBlau
Gaffer

Christopher Dolan
House electrician as Chris Dolan

Joe Donohue III
Dolly grip

Edward J. Egan III
Rigging grip as Ed Egan III

Kevin Egan
Best boy rigging grip

Ken Ferris
Camera operator

Will Hart
Still photographer

Thomas Landi
Electrician

Abby Levine
Digital imaging technician

Dave Lowry
Key grip

Gerry Lowry
Dolly grip

Martin Lowry
Best boy grip

Patrick Lowry
Grip

Bruce MacCallum
Camera operator: "a" camera

Sal Martorano
Electrician

Justin Panzanaro
Rigging grip

Tom Percarpio
Best boy electric

Malcolm A. Purnell
Second assistant camera

Patrick Quinn
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Chris Silano
First assistant camera: "a" camera

Casting Department

Anne Davison
Casting assistant

Meredith Jacobson
Extras casting

David H. Kramer
Adr voice casting

Barbara McNamara
Extras casting assistant

Erin Sullivan
Casting: prosthetic transfer

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Stephanie Biear
Seamstress

Nina Johnston
Set costumer

Debbie Lucas
Seamstress

Bryan Mathison
Wardrobe supervisor

Jennifer M. Moore
Set costumer

Chris Ann Pappas
Assistant costume designer

Laura Steinman
Additional set costumer

Thomas Stokes
Wardrobe supervisor

Editorial Department

Joe Gawler
Digital intermediate colorist

Jennifer Lilly
Assistant editor

John Portnoy
Post-production executive

Charlie Weil
Post-production coordinator: Yari Film Group

Charlie Wiel
Post-production coordinator

Music Department

John Carbonara
Music editor

Richard Glasser
Music supervisor: Yari Film Group

Transportation Department

Peter Tavis
Transportation captain

Timothy J. Wood
Transportation co-captain

Other Crew

Maya Anand
Production assistant

Laura Benson
Production coordinator

Nicholas Bernstein
Location manager

Devin Brittain
Production coordinator

Daniel B. Cone
Production assistant

Philip Douglas
Production assistant

Steve Dubb
Marketing consultant: Yari Film Group

David Fischer
Staff production assistant

Kelli Gillam
Post-production accountant

Rick Gold
Assistant: Neil Sacker

Dana Greiman
Production intern

Andrea Hanson
Assistant: Mr. Yari

James Hook
Stand-in: Vin Diesel

Catharina Hourcade
Production coordinator

Mira Husseini
Film publicist

David Hutkin
Production financing

Lilith Jacobs
Assistant: Mr. Lumet

Marc Jacobson
Legal services as Greenberg Traurig

Brian Kenyon
Set production assistant

Jessica Lichtner
Script supervisor

Michael J. Linowes
Legal counsel

Sarah Lin
Assistant: Mr. Diesel

Vincent Morano
Office production assistant

Susan Muir
Completion bond

Sean Oliver (2 pictures)
Adr loop group

Nancy A. Pavia
Production assistant

John Polwrek
Marketing consultant: Yari Film Group

Stan Purdy
Personal security

Leslie Richards
Attorney

Ulises Rodriguez
Office production assistant

Eddie Ruotolo
Set production assistant

J. Max Ruschak
First assistant accountant

Jonathan Russek
Production assistant

Henri Sann
Production assistant

Kari Scharer
Accountant

Amy Shatsky-Gambrill
Assistant: Mr. Greenhut as Amy Shatsky

Daniel Silverman
Film recorder

Shelly Strong
Production executive

Daniel Stutz
Business and legal executive: Yari Film Group

Vivian Tarn
Production financing

Greg Trattner
Completion bond

Ian Watermeier
Staff coordinator

Deborah Wettstein
Finance executive: Yari Film Group

Todd Williams
Production executive

Jelani Atu Wilson
Location assistant

Diane Woodhouse
Assistant: Mr. Diesel

Greer Yeaton
Production coordinator

Tasha Zamsky
Animal trainer

Catherine Zappa
Assistant: Daniel Stutz

Abigail Zealey Bess
Assistant location manager

Joanna Zorick
Payroll accountant

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com