A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Salt Pictures  >  Salt Cast and Crew

Salt Cast and Crew


Cast

Angelina Jolie (12,861 pictures)
Evelyn Salt

Liev Schreiber (322 pictures)
Ted Winter

Chiwetel Ejiofor (147 pictures)
Peabody

Daniel Olbrychski (76 pictures)
Vasily Orlov

August Diehl (11 pictures)
Michael Krause

Daniel Pearce
Young Orlov

Hunt Block (30 pictures)
President Howard Lewis

Andre Braugher (20 pictures)
Secretary of Defense

Olek Krupa (16 pictures)
President Boris Matveyev

Cassidy Hinkle (6 pictures)
Natasha Chenkova

Corey Stoll (47 pictures)
Shnaider

Vladislav Koulikov
Chenkov's Father

Olya Zueva (24 pictures)
Chenkov's Mother

Kevin O'Donnell
Young CIA Officer

Gaius Charles (13 pictures)
CIA Officer

Zach Shaffer
CIA Security Officer

Albert Jones (1 picture)
CIA Technician

Zoe Lister Jones (66 pictures)
CIA Security Hub Tech as Zoe Lister-Jones

Paul Juhn
North Korean Torturer

Tika Sumpter (53 pictures)
Front Deskwoman

David Bishins
Security Supervisor

Yara Shahidi (166 pictures)
Salt's Young Neighbor

Gary Wilmes (1 picture)
Advisor to U.S. President

Jordan Lage
National Security Advisor

Jeremy Davidson (12 pictures)
President's Secret Service Agent

Michelle Ray Smith (19 pictures)
Lead Bunker Officer

Marion McCorry (4 pictures)
CIA Director Medford

Vladimir Tevlovski
KA Executioner

Steve Cirbus
FBI Agent

Roslyn Ruff (9 pictures)
Neural Tech

Jeb Brown
Bunker Technician

Lara Apponyi
BBC Newscaster

Vitali Baganov
New Russian President

Peter Weireter
Security Officer

Ryan Cyrus Shams
Interrogation Tech as Ryan Shams

Colleen Werthmann
Secret Service Tactical Officer

Liam Joynt
White House Gate Officer

Victoria Cartagena
Portico Checkpoint Agent

Armand Schultz
Martin Crenshaw

Ivo Velon (6 pictures)
Basayev

Kamar de los Reyes (16 pictures)
Secret Service Agent

Victor Slezak (2 pictures)
One-Star General

Dionne Audain
Communications Agent

Jalil Jay Lynch
DC Taxi Driver

Mike Colter (2 pictures)
CIA Tactical Leader

Beverly Kirk
White House Reporter

Barbara Harrison
DC Reporter

Lynn C. Sanders
Bishop

Theresa Caggiano
Subway Cop

Nick Poltoranin
Russian KA Agent

Vladimir Troitsky
Russian KA Agent

Hristo Hristov
Russian KA Agent

James Nuciforo
Military Aide

Jose L. Rodriguez
North Korean Border MP

Avis Boone
Rink Petroleum Security

Scott Dillin
Presidential Bunker Tech as Scotty Dillin

Alexander Martin Jones (3 pictures)
Presidential Bunker Tech as Alex Jones

Angelo Lopez
Presidential Bunker Tech

Stephen Breach
Police Captain

Mike Conneen
Washington Reporter

Greg Kelly
News Anchor as Gregory R. Kelly

Elizabeth Kaledin
NY1 Reporter

Angel David
Burly Agent

Frank Harts (2 pictures)
2nd Floor Secret Service Agent

David Agranov
Orlov Lieutenant

Quarles Antoine
Navy P.O

Solima Arnold
Mourner

Gaetano Averella
Pedestrian in Tan Jacket

Robert Bizik
Man Waiting for Bus

Maria Cecile Callier
Well-Dressed Pedestrian and Driver

Ivan Cardona
Nypd sgt..

Eddy Challita
Street Witness

Clem Cheung
N. Korean Exchange Prisoner

Rory Clarke
U.S. Marshall

William D. Coleman
FBI Tactical

Thomas Joe Craig
White House Staff

Zoë D'Amato
Mourner

Eddie D'vir
Swat Team

Julie E. Davis
News Reporter

Nick Diamantis
Russian KA Agent

Katherine Dickson
Repoter

Angela Evans
Photojournalist

Pamela Fischer
Hotel Guest

Cecilia Foss
The Ritual Matchmaker

Natalie Gal (58 pictures)
Reporter

Storm Garner
Mourner

Amy Gieske
Pedestrian

Mika Gill
Reporter

Danielle Glick
Reporter

Jennifer Goebel
White House Reporter

Marcus Gogas (1 picture)
Businessman waiting for bus

Susie Griswold
Other Crew

Janis Grossman
Funeral Spectator

CIA Agent

Gina Hernandez
US Army MP on Humvee

Moe Hindi
Russian Wrestler

Paul Hope
USAF Master Sgt.

Joe Huu
North Korean Soldier

Jian
CIA

Edgar Jimz
CIA Agent

Nicky Julius
Russian Thug

Yasmin D. Kahn
Church Mourner

Seth Kozak
SWAT Officer

Michael J. Kraycik
White House Military Aide

Dustin LaValley
Extra

Frosty Lawson
CIA Agent

Addison LeMay
Fireman

Joe Leon
Mourner

Michael Levy
White House Intern

Lovari
Russian Thug

Tom Margiotta
FBI Agent

Richard Martini
Driver in North Korea

Cheryl Masterson
Funeral Attendant

Mourner

Tanda Mercer (3 pictures)
Reporter

Robert Myers
Man at Funeral

Chuk Ogbonna
Garment Worker

Rick Pantera
U.S. Marine

Jessica Rich
Subway Passenger

Darren Ross
Congressman

Janelle Schmidt
Girl with red bike

John J. Schneider
BlackHawk Helicopter Pilot

James Schram (7 pictures)
U.S. Military - Corporal Davis

Derek Schreck
Reporter

Elysia Segal
Subway Passenger

Ken Sladyk
Russian Bodyguard

Brian Smyj
CIA Agent

Gilbert Soto
Funeral Attendant

Al Sotto
Pedestrian

Philip Stamper
Extra

Patrick Michael Strange
Businessman

Vixit Thamboun
Altar Boy

Luke Trevisan
Young Shnaider

Chris Vaina
Photograher

Todd Travis Warrick
DC Police Officer

Steven Weisz (3 pictures)
Russian Cabinet Minister

Deantre Williams
Air Force Tech Seargent

LeRoy Wilson Jr.
SWAT Team

David C. Yee
CIA recruit

Director

Phillip Noyce (10 pictures)

Writer

Kurt Wimmer (1 picture)
Written by

Producer

William M. Connor
Associate producer

Lorenzo di Bonaventura (3 pictures)
Producer

Ryan Kavanaugh (11 pictures)
Executive producer

Ric Kidney
Executive producer

Paul A. Levin
Associate producer

Sunil Perkash
Producer

Mark Vahradian (1 picture)
Executive producer

Olesya Yermakova
Creative producer

Original Music

James Newton Howard (11 pictures)

Cinematographer

Robert Elswit (7 pictures)
Director of photography

Editor

Stuart Baird (2 pictures)

John Gilroy

Casting Director

Avy Kaufman

Production Designer

Scott Chambliss

Art Director

Teresa Carriker-Thayer

Set Decorator

Leslie E. Rollins

Costume Designer

Sarah Edwards

Makeup Department

John Caglione Jr.
Makeup department head

Christine Domaniecki
Key make-up artist: second unit

Rocky Faulkner
Special makeup effects artist: Angelina Jolie

Toni G
Makeup artist: Angelina Jolie

Stephen Kelley
Prosthetic makeup coordinator

Paula Kelly
Key makeup artist

Adruitha Lee
Hair stylist

Pamela May
Key hair stylist

Cristina Patterson Ceret
Contact lens painter

Yoichi Art Sakamoto
Prosthetic dental appliances: Angelina Jolie

Cassandra Saulter
Makeup artist

Vincent Schicchi
Additional special makeup effects

Tomasina Smith
Key makeup artist: action unit

Kazuhiro Tsuji
Prosthetic makeup designer: Angelina Jolie

Production Manager

Erica Kay
Production supervisor

Ric Kidney
Unit production manager

Shelly Kidney
Production supervisor: Washington D.C.

Lyn Pinezich
Unit production manager: second unit

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Adam Bernard
Additional second assistant director

David Catalano
Assistant director: second unit

Second second assistant director

Noreen R. Cheleden
Second assistant director

William M. Connor
First assistant director

Simon Crane
Second unit director

Scott Foster
Additional second assistant director: Washington D.C. and New York City

Marcos González Palma
Additional second assistant director

Robert Grasmere
Additional second unit director

Joe Guest
Second second assistant director

Dylan Hopkins
First assistant director: second unit

Taka Kawakami
Second assistant director: second unit

Joshua Lucido
Dga trainee

Amy Lynn
Second assistant director: second unit

Casey Madigan
Additional second second assistant director

Kerry McCrohan
Additional second assistant director: additional photography

Patrick McDonald
Second assistant director: second unit

Andrea O'Connor
Second assistant director

Justin Ritson
Additional second assistant director

Jamie Sheridan
First assistant director: second unit

Chris Surgent
First assistant director: second unit

Derek Wimble
Second second assistant director

Vic Armstrong (9 pictures)
Second unit director

Art Department

Joseph Alfieri
Co-head carpenter

Construction coordinator

James C. Allen
Carpenter

Henry Antonacchio
Head carpenter

Phil Autelitano
Graphic designer

Brad Bachtell
Scenic shop person

Bryan Badman
Construction gang boss

Carl Baldasso
Assistant art director

Robert Barnett
Scenic artist

Stephen Barth
Scenic artist

Emily Beck
Assistant art director

Mark Bentley
On-set dresser: Washington, DC

Katie Bova
Set decoration intern

Steve Brennan
On-set dresser

Wendy Brown
Set dresser

Timothy Burgard
Storyboard artist

Kelley Burney
Assistant set decorator: second unit

Gabu Camilo
Props

Dan Caplan
Storyboard artist

Rebecca Castle
Scenic: Washington, DC

Carl Catanese
Leadman: Washington, DC

Patricia Colburn
Scenic artist

David Cooney
Storyboard artist

Abe Costanza
Scenic artist

Abariss Culjak
Props

John Davis
Storyboard artist

Michael Davis
Construction coordinator

Michel DeAscentiis
Designer assistant

Liza Donatelli
Prop coordinator

Richard Bryan Douglas
Stand-by carpenter: second unit

Gustavo R. Ferreyra
Specialty props

Alison Ford
Assistant art director

Eric Friedewald
Shopcraft

Halina Gebarowicz
Art director: Washington, DC

Peter Gelfman
Property master

Fran Gerlac
Scenic foreman: Washington, DC

Scott Getzinger
Property master: second unit

Glen Gregory
Carpenter

Brian Harrison
Shop manager

Ryan Heck
Assistant art director

Randy G. Herbert
Construction foreman

Becky Herron
Art department coordinator: Los Angeles

Gavin A. Holmes
Carpenter

Doug Huszti
Art director: reshoots

Alexander James
Scenic industrial

Derrick Kardos
Graphic designer

Hila Katz
Set decoration assistant

Kevin Kavanaugh
Production designer: additional photography

Lisa Kennedy
Scenic foreman

Erik Knight
Art department coordinator

Brian Kontz
Plaster foreman

Jessica Kosky
Scenic artist

Elizabeth Linn
Charge scenic

Nicholas Lundy
Production designer: Additional Photography

M.J. Marqua
Local prop master: DC unit

Robin McAllister
Props

Vanessa Merrill
Graphic designer

Mark Moretti
Storyboard artist

Shawn Mulligan
Construction grip

Michael Lee Nirenberg
Painter

Ted Nolan
Construction gangboss

Susan Perlman
Set decoration buyer

Set decorator: reshoots

Mike Raybould
Greens foreman: Washington DC

Jennie Hill Robinson
Key greens

Christopher S. Ross
Illustrator

Sherryl Sachs
Scenic artist

Kyle Salvatore
Assistant property master

Chris Schait
Construction grip

David Scheper
Set dresser

Lisa Scoppa
Assistant set decorator

Theo Sena
Props

Max Sherwood
Additional property

Nithya Shrinivasan
Assistant art director

Stephen Siersema
Scenic artist

Annie Simeone
Art department assistant

Robert Thayer
Assistant art director

Paul Weathered
Assistant picture car coordinator

Keith Weaver
Scenic

E. Parker Webb
On-set dresser: Washington, DC

Dave Weinman
Leadman

Jason Weinman
Set dresser

Jane Wuu
Set designer: Los Angeles

Tim Zydel
On-set dresser

Michael Acevedo
Foreman

Peter Bulavinetz
Construction grip

Justin Corbett
Construction grip

Erik Knight
Additional graphic artist

Joanna Ogando
Construction pa

Sound Department

Jamie Baker
Foley editor

Derek Casari
Adr stage engineer

Kam Chan
Foley editor

Michael Chobot
Sound intern

David Corcoran
Assistant sound editor

Marko A. Costanzo
Foley artist

Chris Fielder
Assistant sound editor

Dann Fink
Adr coordinator

Charles Goon
Audio mixer: NY1 newscast

Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound re-recording mixer

Paul Hsu
Supervising sound editor

Bobby Johanson
Adr mixer

Thomas W. Jordan
Sound utility second unit

Frank Kern
Foley supervisor

Dan Korintus
Dialogue editor

George A. Lara
Foley mixer

Allen Lau
Assistant sound editor

George Leong
Boom operator

Howard London
Adr mixer

Tony Martinez
Adr editor

Scott Millan
Sound re-recording mixer

Branka Mrkic
Dialogue editor

Richard Murphy
Sound assist

Igor Nikolic
First assistant sound editor

Dan O'Connell
Foley artist

Angela Organ
Adr editor

Eric Potter
Sound effects recording

Schavaria Reeves
Sound

Jacob Ribicoff
Sound effects editor

Jac Rubenstein
Dialogue editor

Greg P. Russell
Sound re-recording mixer

William Sarokin
Sound mixer

Steve Schwartz
Assistant sound editor

Warren Shaw
Supervising sound editor

Jason Stasium
Pro tools playback mixer

Peter Staubli
Sound effects editor

Philip Stockton
Supervising sound editor

Clémence Stoloff
Apprentice sound editor

Bill Sweeney
Sound editor

Jon Title
Sound effects editor

Deborah Wallach
Supervising adr editor

Allan Zaleski
Sound effects editor

Gabriel Sanders
Additional sound mixer

Special Effects

Chris Brenczewski
Special effects technician

Douglas Calli
Special effects technician

Roy K. Cancino
Special effects technician

Terry Chapman
Special effects foreman

Special effects technician

Jeremiah Cooke
Special effects assistant

Greg Curtis
Special effects foreman as William G. Curtis

Burt Dalton
Special effects coordinator

Curtis Decker
Special effects technician

Albert Delgado
Special effects foreman

Special effects technician

Dale Ettema
Special effects general foreman

David Greene
Physical effects foreman

Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Special effects technician

Ian C. McArthur
Special effects technician

Donald Myers
Special effects shop foreman

Casey D. Noel
Special effects assistant

Doug Passarelli
Special effects technician

Arnold Peterson
Special effects assistant

David A. Poole
Special effects technician

José Páramo
Special effects assistant

Michael Roundy
Special effects technician

Robert J. Scupp
Special effects technician

John Stifanich
Pyrotechnician

Special effects technician

Tim Walkey
Special effects technician

Visual Effects

Maxim Aksenov
Compositor: Tikibot

Lee Allan
Compositor: CIS Vancouver as Allan Lee

Antony Allen
Paint & roto artist

Laia Alomar
Production coordinator: Framestore London

Visual effects coordinator

Denis Alymov
Animator

Peter Amante
Flame artist

Katarzyna Ancuta
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore London

Jörundur Rafn Arnarson
Compositor: Framestore as Jorundur Arnarson

Mandy Arnold
Digital restoration artist

Suzie Askham
Matchmove artist: Framestore London

Andrea Atwater
Visual effects coordinator: Framestore New York

Visual effects production assistant: Framestore New York

David August
Interactive creative director: OOOii

Avtar Bains
Flame artist: Framestore London

John Bair
Visual effects supervisor: Phosphene

Graeme Baitz
Digital compositor: CIS Vancouver

Heath Baker
Digital paint artist: Framestore

Louise Baker
Previs supervisor: Proof, Inc.

Valdimar Baldvinsson
Animator: Framestore

Renuka Ballal
Visual effects producer: Phosphene

Rebecca Barbour
Visual effects producer: Framestore New York

Romain Bayle
Matte painter

Kevin Bell
Digital compositor: Framestore New York

Rodrigo Bernardo
Systems engineer

Annalyn Betinol
Roto artist

Jenny Bichsel
Lighting technical director: Framestore New York

Ella Boliver
Digital compositor: Framestore New York

Nicholas Boughen
Previs artist

Steve Bowen
Digital intermediate colorist

Emma Bowler
Digital paint and rotoscope artist: Framestore New York

Ron Bowman
Digital matte painter: Framestore London

Peter Bowmar
3D manager: CIS Vancouver

Mark Breakspear
Visual effects supervisor: CIS Vancouver

Cara Buckley
Visual effects producer: RhinoFX

Murray Butler
Compositor: Framestore New York

Daniel Cairnie
Digital compositor: CIS Vancouver

John Cairns
Digital compositor: CIS Vancouver

Helen Carr
Paint & roto artist

Carrie Cassada
Visual effects editor: Framestore New York

Chris Caufield
Animator: Framestore New York

Camille Cellucci
Visual effects producer

Elohim Cervantes Tampus
Visual effects

Jaroslava Chalasova
Texture painter

Gregory Chalenko
Senior compositor: Tikibot

Malavika Chandrakanth
Digital paint and roto artist

Alexis Chapman
Rotoscope artist: CIS Vancouver

Manda Cheung
Digital compositor

Rebecca Clay
Lead digital paint and roto artist: Framestore London

John Scott Cook
Visual effects editor

Noemie Cruciani
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore London

Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt
Compositing supervisor: CIS Vancouver as Martyn Culpitt

Alex Cumming
Digital compositor: Framestore London

Robert Cvengros
Visual effects artist

Dennis Dallen
Digital compositor

Amy Davis
Prep station operative: Framestore London

Graham Day
Digital compositor: Framestore London

Tabitha Dean
Editorial: Framestore London

Kent Demaine
Creative director: interactive design: OOOii

Arkadiy Demchenko
Lighting artist: Tikibot

Rendering artist: Tikibot

Visual effects artist: Tikibot

Jerome Dewhurst
Digital grading engineer: Framestore New York

Brian Di Noto
3d match move: Rhino

Eran Dinour
Digital compositor: Framestore New York

Ales Dlabac
3D manager: UPP

Clym Dodds
Data operator: Framestore London

Jason Dowdeswell
Digital production supervisor: CIS Vancouver

Sarah Dowland
Visual effects executive producer: Framestore New York

Michael Dunkley
Lighting and effects technical director: Framestore New York

Debora Dunphy
Compositor: CIS Vancouver

Petr Dvorak
Senior cgi artist: UPP

David Edwards
Digital matte painter: Framestore London

Richard Edwards
Data operator: Framestore London

Kevin Edzenga
Technical director: Framestore New York

Dadi Einarsson
Visual effects supervisor: Framestore Reykjavik

Michelle Eisenreich
Visual effects producer: Hammerhead

Zviah Eldar
Visual effects executive producer: RhinoFX

Christian Emond
Digital effects artist

Adam Estey
Visual effects editor: CIS Vancouver

David Feinsilber
Visual effects coordinator

Mitchell Ferm
Visual effects producer

Tamás Fiedler
Matchmove artist: UPP

Ben Fox
Animator: Framestore New York

Melissa Franco
Data wrangler

Visual effects production assistant

Joshua Frankel
Previs artist: Proof, Inc.

Max Frankston
Visual effects

Richard Frazer
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore London

Mark Scott Friedman
Digital compositor

Roland Friedrich
Lead compositor

Ales Gargulak
Visual effects artist

Rob Garner
Lead paint & rotoscope artist: Framestore as Robert Garner

Fernando Garza
Engineer: Framestore New York

Camille Geier
Visual effects executive producer: RhinoFX

Jonmundur Gislason
Paint & roto artist: Framestore

Piotr Glabinski
Matchmove artist: Framestore New York

Robert Grasmere
Visual effects supervisor

Aevar Gudmundsson
Pipeline engineer: Framestore Iceland

Brian Haimes
Digital compositor

Visual effects artist

Chris Haniszewski
Lighting and effects technical director: Framestore New York as Chris Haniszewski

Peter Hart
Matchmove lead: CIS Vancouver

Petr Hastík
Senior compositor

Oliver Hearsey
Tracker: Framestore

Karsten Hecker
Film mastering engineer

Lukas Herrmann
Digital matte paint artist

Jason Horley
Digital matte painter: Framestore London

Fredrik Höglin
Compositor

Carl Jackson
Matchmove artist: Framestore

Kevin Jackson
Visual effects supervisor: Tikibot

Tara Jacobson
Rotoscope artist as Tara Jacobson

Stephen James
Lead compositor: CIS Vancouver

Dalibor Janda
Digital compositor

Jean Jardeleza
Rotoscope artist

Jan Jinda
Senior cgi artist: UPP

Oliver Johnstone
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore London

Theo Jones
Cg supervisor: Framestore New York

Tomas Kalhous
2D manager: UPP

Vladimir Kasian
Visual effects artist

Denis Khatin
Compositor: Tikibot

Timur Khodjaev
Lead compositor: Tikibot as Timur Hodzhaev

Lead digital effects compositor: Tikibot as Timur Khodjaev

Ales Killian
Compositor

Marta Knapik
Visual effects line producer: CIS Vancouver

Pavel Kolar
Visual effects artist

Robert Kolbeins
Technical director: Framestore Iceland

Vít Komrzý
Visual effects producer: UPP

Jan Konicek
Visual effects artist

Tomas Kral
Senior 3D artist: UPP

Linda Kristjansdottir
Visual effects production assistant: Framestore Iceland

Nicha Kumkeaw
Compositor

Helgi Laxdal
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore Iceland

Kate Lee
Matchmover: CIS Vancouver

Karin Levinson
Visual effects executive producer: RhinoFX

Dan Levitan
Visual effects supervisor

Yuval Levy
Cg supervisor: RhinoFX

Lenka Likarova
Visual effects coordinator: UPP

Visual effects producer

Isaac Lipstadt
Visual effects

Manuel Llamas
Digital compositor: Framestore New York

Keir Longden
Matchmove artist: Framestore London

R. Spencer Lueders
Effects technical director: Framestore New York as Spencer Lueders

Jana Macenauerova
Digital compositor

William MacGhee
Visual effects electrician

Shira Mandel
Digital compositor

Ivo Marak
Technical director: UPP

Iain Stasukevich
Digital imaging technician: Deluxe New York as Iain Stasukevich

Luke Massingberd
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore London

Ian Mathews
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore London

Jaroslav Matys
Visual effects coordinator: UPP

Dan Mayer
Computer graphics artist: CIS Vancouver

Riley McDougall
Visual effects coordinator: CIS Vancouver

Dan McRae
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore London

Bhavik Mehta
Visual effects

David Mellor
Lighting and effects technical director: Framestore New York

Bogdan Mihajlovic
Match move supervisor: Rhino

Semionov Mikhail
Modeler: Tikibot as Mikhail Semionov

Abel Milanes
Compositor

Farhad Mohasseb
Compositor: CIS Vancouver

Rotoscope artist: CIS Vancouver

Jeanette Monero
Paint & roto artist

Thomas Brodeur
Digital paint & rotoscope artist: Framestore

Lauren Montuori
Visual effects production manager: RhinoFX

Ivan Moran
Visual effects supervisor: Framestore

Jesse Morrow
Visual effects artist

Nancy Mott
Executive visual effects producer: CIS Vancouver

Thierry Muller
Digital compositor: CIS Vancouver

Viktor Muller
Visual effects supervisor

Tomas Munzar
Digital compositor

Jesh Murthy
Visual effects: Anibrain

Jessenia Nauta
Modeller: Framestore New York

Jordan Nounnan
Previs artist: Proof, Inc.

Conrad Olson
Paint artist

Peter Orlicky
Digital compositor

Raul Ortego
Flame artist: Framestore New York

Dimitry Oskin
Compositor: Tikibot as Dmitry Os'kin

Marlo Pabon
Compositing supervisor: CIS-Vancouver

Thomas Panayiotou
Visual effects artist: PhospheneFX

Earl Paraszczynec
Cg supervisor

Adam Parker
Prep artist: Framestore

Jon Parker
Technical director: Framestore New York

Jesse Parkhill
Digital compositor: Framestore London

Monika Pavlickova
Visual effects coordinator: UPP

Joe Pavlo
Digital compositor: Framestore London

Alex Payman
Digital compositor: Framestore New York

Christine Petrov
2D manager: CIS Vancouver

Chi Pham
Visual effects systems administrator

Andy Pinson
Digital paint & roto artist: Framestore as Andy Pinson

Mike Pope
Digital compositor: Framestore London

Shaun Anthony Portillo
Roto artist

Visual effects artist

Kevin Quinlan
Visual effects artist

Sirio Quintavalle
Digital compositor: Framestore New York

Salahuddin Razul
Roto artist

Marc Rice
Paint & roto artist

Jim Rider
Visual effects supervisor: RhinoFX

Bjarni Robert Bragason
Digital paint and rotoscope artist: Framestore New York as Bjarni Bragason

Scott Robertson
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore London

Rotoscoping artist

Casey Rolseth
Visual effects artist

Batasov Roman
Compositor: Tikibot as Roman Batasov

Justin Rosen
Pipeline td: CIS Vancouver

Cat Rowe
Digital colorist assist

Patrick Saint Jean
Visual effects production assistant

Tiago Santos
Digital compositor: CIS Vancouver

Aatesh Shah
Systems engineer: Framestore

Foad Shah
Digital compositor: Framestore London

Drew Shields
Matchmover: CIS Vancouver

Miyuki Shimamoto
Flame artist: Framestore New York

Mike Shirra
Digital compositor: Framestore London

Raven Sia
Visual effects coordinator: Framestore New York

Arnþruður Dögg Sigurðardóttir
Visual effects producer: Framestore Iceland as Arnthrudur Sigurdardottir

Michael Stewart
Digital compositor: CIS Vancouver

Ranko Tadic
Previs artist: Proof, Inc.

Sabrina Tenore
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore New York

Stephen Tew
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore London

Michael Adam Thompson
Lead matchmover: Framestore as Michael Thompson

Michael Todd
Paint & roto artist: Framestore

Linda Tremblay
Digital compositor

Chris Van Dyck
Digital compositor: CIS Vancouver

Biren Venkatraman
Visual effects artist

John Vielee
Animator: Framestore New York

Maggie Walby
Digital paint & roto artist: Framestore as Margaret Walby

Rick Walia
Technical director: Framestore New York

Andy Walker
Pipeline technical director: Framestore New York

Tara Walker
Digital compositor: Framestore London

Jessica Wan
Rotoscope artist: CIS Vancouver

Renannah Weinstein
Visual effects editor

Diana Marie Wells
Compositor: CIS Vancouver as Diana Wells

Nick Whiteley
Paint artist: Framestore

Joni Williams
Rotoscope artist: CIS Vancouver

Corrina Wilson
Digital compositor: Framestore New York

Scott Winston
Compositing supervisor

Janet Yale
Visual effects producer: CIS Vancouver

Victor Yudin
Programmer: Tikibot

Valur Zophoníasson
Paint & roto artist: Framestore as Valur Zophonias

Robert Cribbett
Compositor: Hammerhead Productions

Deborah Hiner
Rotoscope artist

Christophe Meslin
Head of systems

Victor Tang
Researcher

Stunts

Ray Abbott
Stunt driver

Danny Aiello III
Stunts

Dennis Albanese
Precision driver

Wade Allen
Stunts: fight choreographer

Bill Anagnos
Stunt driver

Roy T. Anderson
Stunts

Scott Armstrong
Stunts

Dean Bailey
Stunts

Chris Barnes
Stunts

Utility stunts

Joseph Basile
Precision driver coordinator

Johnny Becker
Stunt driver

Bobby Beckles
Stunt performer

Randy Beckman
Stunts

Paul Borne
Stunts

Scott Burik
Stunts

Jared Burke (3 pictures)
Stunts

Mike Burke
Stunts

Nicole Callender
Stunt performer

Janene Carleton
Stunt double: Angelina Jolie

Stunts

Kevin Cassidy
Stunts

Chris Cenatiempo
Stunts

John Cenatiempo (5 pictures)
Stunts

Rory Clarke
Stunt double: Chiwetel Ejiofor

Blaise Corrigan
Stunt double: Olek Krupa

Ned Corrigan
Stunt driver

Brycen Counts
Stunt performer

Simon Crane
Stunt coordinator

April Crisafulli
Precision driver

Vince Cupone
Stunts

Kalahiki Davidson
Utility stunts

Steve DeCastro
Stunt performer

Kevin Derr
Stunts

Wade Eastwood
Stunt coordinator

Peter Epstein
Stunts

Dana Dru Evenson
Stunts

John R. Favre
Stunts

Mark Fichera
Stunts

Jeff Galpin
Stunt performer

Shane Geraghty
Stunts

Christopher Gordon
Stunt performer

Sean Graham
Stunts

Precision driver as Matt Gulbranson

Gabriel Hansen
Stunt performer

Cort Hessler
Stunts

Eunice Huthart
Stunt double

Terry Jackson
Stunts

Craig Jensen
Utility stunts

Mardi Jones
Stunt performer

Sean Kelly
Stunt driver

Jess King
Stunts

Henry Kingi Jr.
Stunt performer

Pete Klein
Stunts

Efka Kvaraciejus
Stunt performer

Tim Lajcik
Stunts

Marcus LaRon
Stunt double: Andre Braugher

Drew Leary
Stunts

Cheryl Lewis
Stunts

Michael Li
Stunt performer

Benjamin Lott
Precision driver

Sabrina Lott
Precision driver

Bek Markas
Stunt performer

Brad Martin
Stunts

Erik Martin
Stunt performer

Tim McAdams
Stunts

Ian Mclaughlin
Stunt performer

Rick Miller
Stunts

Declan Mulvey
Stunts

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunts

Eric Norris
Stunt driver

Matthew H. O'Connor
Stunt water safety

Vladimir Orlov
Stunts

Michael Peavey
Stunt player

Mark Pettograsso
Stunt driver

Heidi Philipsen
Precision driver

Christopher Place
Stunts

Rex Reddick
Stunt performer

Brieann Rich
Stunt driver

Michael Rich
Stunt driver

Nicholas Rich
Stunt driver

Scott Richards
Precision driving coordinator as Scott Richards

Tim Rigby
Stunts

Andrei Runtso
Stunts

Jeremy Sample
Stunts

Marc Scizak
Stunt performer

Kevin Scott
Stunt driver

Stunts

Mancha Sherman
Stunt double

David Shumbris (3 pictures)
Utility stunts

Nicole Signore (3 pictures)
Precision car driver

Kimani Ray Smith
Stunt actor

Brian Smyj
Stunt driver

Jay Spadaro
Stunt performer

John Stoneham Jr.
Stunt performer

Patrick Michael Strange
Precision car driver

Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunt performer

Christopher Tardieu
Stunt performer

Vladimir Tevlovski
Stunts

Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunts

Rich Ting
Stunts

Matt Triplett
Stunts

Dave Van Zeyl
Stunts

Aaron Vexler (1 picture)
Stunts

Anthony Vincent
Stunts

Keith Volsky
Precision driver

Jim Wilkey
Stunt driver

Stunts

Jimmy P. Wong
Utility stunts

Marcus Young
Stunt performer

Vic Armstrong (9 pictures)
Stunt coordinator

Daniel B. Martin
Stunts

Jonah Young
Stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

Greg Addison
Gaffer: 2nd Unit

John Alcantara
Electrician

Sebastián Almeida
Assistant camera

Michael Arisohn
Electrician

Ian Axilrod
First assistant camera: second unit

Cesar Baptista
Grip

John C. Barber
Grip: Washington, DC

Mike Barnett
Ultimate arm operator

Shawn Barron
Dolly grip: Washington, DC

Tanner Bayer
Rigging grip: Washington DC

Charlie Beyer
First assistant camera

Eric Boncher
Generator operator: 2nd Unit

Ethan Borsuk
Key second assistant camera: second unit

Kelly Britt
Lighting console programmer

Joey Bruce
Rigging electrician: Washington D.C.

Frank Buono
Camera operator: doggicam

Geb Byers
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Travis Cadalzo
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Jeff Callow
Grip: Washington, DC

Brian Carmichael
Video assist operator

Peter Chrimes
Key grip: second unit

Rashad Clinton
Rigging grip: second unit

Fred Cohen
Shop electrician

Alisa M. Colley
Key second assistant camera: second unit

Jason Cortazzo
Libra head technician: second unit

Pat Crooks
Electrical best boy: action unit

Ralph G. Crowley
Best boy electric

Mark Cyr
Video assist: second unit

Jonathan Dahan
Grip

Andy Day
Gaffer

Moira Demos
Additional electrician

Robert DiGiacomo
Assistant camera: visual effects

Chris Drechsler
Electrician

David Dutkus
Additional electrician

Brian Edmiston
Grip

James Edmiston
Company grip

Jason Ellson
Steadicam operator: second unit

Stanley Fernandez Jr.
First assistant camera: "a"camera: second unit

Gavin Fernandez
Camera loader: second unit

James J. Ferris
Electrician

Glenn Fishel
Grip: second unit

McCord Fitzsimmons
Additional video assist

Justin Charles Foster
Additional electrician

Max Frankston
Video assist: second unit

Video playback operator

Rodney French
Grip: Washington, DC

Jamie Gallagher
Generator operator

Anthony Gamiello
Key rigging grip

Christopher Gamiello
B dolly grip

Dennis Gamiello
Key grip

John Gatland
Grip: second unit

John Gilgar
Electrician/dimmerboard operator

Spencer Gillis
Second assistant camera: second unit

Ted Goodwin
Electric

Paul Goroff
Super technocrane operator: second unit

Christopher F. Graneto
Grip

Andrew Greve
Rigging electric

Charlie Grubbs
Rigging gaffer

Chris Haarhoff
A camera steadicam: additional photography

Emily Millay Haddad
Video assist

John Hamilton
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, D.C. unit

John R. Hamilton
Second assistant camera

Rob Harlow
Grip

Craig Paul Harris
Electrician

Christopher Heikel
Rigging electrician

Sarah L. Hendrick
Second assistant camera: "a" camera

Joel Holland
Key video assist operator

Barry Idoine
First assistant camera: "a" camera

Steve Irwin
Video/computer playback coordinator

William T. Iversen
Grip: Washington, DC

Lukasz Jogalla
Camera operator

Christopher D. Jones
Grip

Kevin Kasarda
Second assistant camera: second unit

James Klayer
Camera loader

David Knox
Underwater camera operator

Tim Kossa
Additional electrician: Washington DC

Steve Koster
Aerial director of photography

Nina Kuhn
Electrician

Brian Leach
Grip: Washington, DC

Michael A. Leo
Best boy rigging electrics

Hamilton Longyear
Additional loader

Edward W. Lowry
Dolly grip

Kevin Lowry
Dolly grip: second unit

Patrick Lowry
Grip

Bruce MacCallum
Camera operator: second unit

Richard MacDonald
Electrician

Alexander Martin
Electrician

Lance Mayer
Libra head technician: second unit

Peter McEntyre
Electrician

Eoin McGuigan
Camera production assistant: Washington DC

Paul C. McKenna
Technician: Technocrane: second unit

Igor Meglic
Director of photography: second unit

Christopher Moeller
Assistant camera

Mike Montgomery
Key rigging grip: second unit

Rigging grip

Darin Moran
Camera operator: second unit

Evan Nelson
Techno crane technician

Maritza Norr
Additional loader

Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera operator

Brent Poleski
Second unit: key grip

Antonio Ponti
First assistant camera: second unit

Brendan Quinlan
Key grip: action unit

Ryan Quinlan
Lighting technician

Christopher Raymond
First assistant camera

Guillaume Renberg
Remote camera operator

Remote camera operator: second unit

Chris Reynolds
First assistant camera: second unit

Lance Rieck
Scorpio head technician

Marcos Rodríguez-Quijano
Assistant camera: second unit

Bobby Roelofs
Grip: New York

Ethan Rosenduft
Grip: construction

P. Scott Sakamoto
Camera operator "a" camera

Jesse L. Saviola
Grip

Andrew D. Schwartz
Still photographer

John Schwartz
First assistant camera: second unit

Paul Steinberg
Special effects lighting

Al Stetson
Additional key rigging grip

Jared Sturner
Best boy grip

Peter Taylor
Additional video assist: second unit

Wade Tyree
Electrician

Katie Waalkes
Camera trainee: first unit

John C. Walker
Additional camera trainee

Benton Ward
Rf technician: second unit

John Woods
Stage rigging gaffer

Richard Yacuk
Camera operator

Robert Grasmere
Director of photography: additional second unit

Douglas Pellegrino
Additional camera operator

Steven Search
Additional first assistant camera: second unit

Nathan Spencer
Technician: RF Video

Ernest Yurich
Grip: construction

Animation Department

Chris Caufield
Animator

Bradford Plows
Animation graphic designer: Playback Technologies

Casting Department

Lois J. Drabkin
Casting associate

Todd Feldman
Extras casting

LaQuana Peterson
Extras casting assistant

Betsy Royall
Extras casting: Washington, DC

Bruce Winant
Adr voice casting

Dagmar Wittmer
Extras casting

Alex Zahn
Casting assistant

Leeba Zakharov
Casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Pam Aaron
Wardrobe supervisor: 2nd unit

Gina Battoglia
Costume production assistant

Sabrina Calley
Costumer to Angelina Jolie

Deb Dalton
Costume supervisor: washington dc

Troy David
Costume ager/dyer

Alexandra Eagle
Costumer

Kate Edwards
Wardrobe supervisor

Melissa Gaeto
Wardrobe intern

Staci Greenbaum
Costume coordinator: reshoots

Emily Gunshor
Assistant costume designer

Constance Harris
Set costumer

Christina Hribar
Costume assistant

Mara Majorowicz
On set costumer

Bryan Mathison
Costumer

Lauren Miller
Costume coordinator

David Michael Moore
Wardrobe assistant

David Paulin
Head costume ager/dyer

Yaneya Rovira
Costumer

Minerva Diann Savoy
Tailor/stitcher

Derek Sullivan
Set costumer

Meg Thornton
Ager/dyer

Editorial Department

Steve Bowen
Colorist

Brian Boyd
Colorist

John Scott Cook
First assistant editor

Aleks Gezentsvey
Apprentice editor

James W. Harrison III
Assistant editor

Michelle Harrison
First assistant editor

Steven Kemper
Additional editor

Ryan Knight
Post-production assistant

Aaron Marshall
First assistant editor

Harry Muller
Color timer

Lee Percy
Additional editor

Mark Reaser
Hd mastering

Ron South
First assistant editor

Kat Spiess
Assistant editor

Jami Villers
Post-production intern

Reza Amidi
Digital intermediate editor

Zahida Bacchus
Digital intermediate producer

Matt Breitenbach
Assistant telecine colorist

Aaron Marshall
Additional editor

Jay Rabinowitz
Additional editor

Benjamin Sutor
Digital intermediate editor

John Vladic
Colorist: dailies

Loretta Wallace
Post-production assistant

Jason Wasserman
Assistant editor: avid

Music Department

Ryeland Allison
Music programmer

Pete Anthony
Conductor

Orchestrator

Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator

Tom Boyd
Musician: oboe soloist

Robert Danzey-Persaud
Synth programmer

Synthesizer programmer as Rob Persaud

Technical score advisor

Sandy DeCrescent
Orchestra contractor

George Doering
Musician

Mark Graham
Head of music preparation

Dave Holden
Score synth programmer

Scott Hosfeld
Musician

Joel Iwataki
Music scoring mixer

Score recordist

Alex Kharlamov
Musical sound designer

Jon Kull
Orchestrator

Shawn Murphy
Score mixer

Score recording engineer

Score recordist

Victor Pesavento
Music preparation

Conrad Pope
Orchestrator

Joe E. Rand
Music editor

Peter Rotter
Orchestra contractor

Fletcher Sheridan
Playback singer

Steven L. Smith
Music preparation

Pamela J. Sollie
Scoring coordinator

Scott Stambler
Music editor

Jason Stasium
Pre record engineer

Stuart Michael Thomas
Musical score arrangements

Synthesizer programmer

Greg Vines
Technical score engineer

Michael Mishaw
Score musician: vocalist

Transportation Department

Michael Bortner
Transportation

Danielle Fredrickson
Transportation dispatcher

Robert Garcia Jr.
Driver: cast

Teresa Haney
Transportation coordinator

Patrick Hogan
Driver: reshoots

Amber R. Kirsch
Transportation

Other Crew

Joe Achard
Location assistant

Grey Adkins
Location assistant

Mara Alcaly
Location assistant: reshoots

Elise Aliberti
Assistant to Lorenzo di Bonaventura

Tyler Lee Allen
Production assistant

Malcolm Alston
Assistant facilities manager

Stephen Ananicz
Set production assistant

Stephanie Angel
Vfx script supervisor

Sam Arthurs
Armorer

Brendan H. Banks
Production assistant

Eric Bannat
Key assistant location manager

Brian K. Barnes
Location scout

Ainsley Bartholomew
Location assistant

Griselda Benitez
First accountant

Jeanne Bernhard
Set production assistant: second unit

Will Bigwood
Production assistant

David E. Bisson
Office production assistant

Seth Blackman
Location scout

Alex Blakeney
Additional set production assistant

Charles Boklan
Technical advisor

Matthew Bowman
Office production assistant: second unit

Patrick M. Bracey
Production assistant: second unit

Clay Broaddus
Set production assistant

Oliver Brooks
Production assistant: second unit

Theo Brooks
Production assistant: second unit, reshoots

David Michael Brown
Key craft service: Washington, DC

Patrick Burn
Location manager: Washington, DC

Jerome Butler
Dialect coach

Marcus Bykowsky
Production assistant

Kyle Campbell
Production assistant

Andrew Cavagnet
Computer/video playback

Al Cerullo
Helicopter pilot

Pierre Cheminat
Assistant: Vic Armstrong

Brian M. Chilcoat
Set production assistant

Beatrice Chisholm
Second assistant accountant

J. Chan Claggett
Location manager

Lisa Clark
Production assistant

Beverly Cole
Production secretary

Richard Connors
Location scout

Paul Conti
Computer/video playback supervisor

Dana Corl
Production assistant

Jeff Cossaboom
Film runner

Mickey Cottrell
Publicist

Benjamin A. Craig
Production assistant

Peter Crevier
Film runner

Mark Cyr
Video/computer playback engineer

Shannon De Zeeuw
Assistant: Angelina Jolie

Dianne Dreyer (10 pictures)
Script supervisor

Logan Wolfe Edler
Production assistant: second unit

John Edmundson
Production secretary

Halston Ericson-Bohager
Accounting clerk: Washington DC

Alexander Etseyatse
Production assistant

Nicole Evranian
Office production assistant

Steve Faughnan
Location coordinator

Todd Feaser
Location scout

Cory Feezer
Production assistant

Kathleen Fellegara
Set medic

Ryan Ferguson
Assistant location manager

Robert L. Fiks
Set production assistant

Marissa Fiore
Production assistant

Carol Flaisher
Production supervisor

Paige Flash
Office production assistant as Paige Flash

Sarah Follett
Assistant location manager: second unit

Joshua A. Friedman
Production assistant

Anouk Frösch
Travel coordinator

Vincent Giarratano
Set production assistant

Duck Grossberg
Data wrangler

Jose F. Guerrero
Location assistant

Joe Guest
Location manager

Stand-in

Jennifer Hackney
Production assistant

Lisa Hagenmeyer
Production coordinator: Washington, DC

Erin Hallbauer
Production assistant

Justin Halstead
Production assistant

Diana Hammons
Production assistant

Berry Hatfield
Additional production assistant: VFX unit

Joyce Heftel
Script supervisor: pre-timing

Rich Heichel
Location scout

Rick Hicks
Technician

Greg Highsmith
Payroll accountant

Takina Holloman
Assistant production coordinator: second unit

Tyler Holtman
Office production assistant

Hannah Hoover
Set production assistant

Deirdre Horgan
Script supervisor: second/action unit

Katie Howard
Assistant location manager: second unit

Lauran Tracy Howard
Location assistant

Sheila Iniego
Production assistant

Jule Ann Jappe
Location assistant

Charles 'Man' Johnson
Film runner as Man Johnson

Paul Collins Johnson
Production assistant

Phyllis Johnson
Adr loop group

Tish Johnson
Production accountant

Kim Justice
Production secretary

Paul Kahil
Set production assistant: first team

Melissa Kalbfus
Script supervisor: action unit

Matthew Kania
Location assistant

Betsy Kelly
Production assistant: uncredited

Adam King
Production assistant

Joe Kobzan
Location assistant

Rich Koski
Production assistant

Samantha Kreitzer
Production coordinator: dc unit

Michael Kriaris
Location manager

Julie Kuehndorf
Unit publicist

Steven Lafferty
Set production assistant

Meghan Lechette
Production assistant: second unit

Angela S. Lee
Second assistant accountant: DC unit

Brendan Lee
Set production assistant

Adam Levy
Set medic

John Liang
Production assistant

Rebecca Lindsey
Set production assistant

Jeff Lock
Production assistant

Meredith Lockwood
Assistant to director

Steve Loff
Payroll accountant

Anthony Lote
Production assistant

Keriene Lucas
Production assistant

Brendan C. Lynch
Additional production assistant

Sean MacIntyre
Production assistant

Casey Madigan
Background production assistant

Michael Mancuso
Aerial ground coordinator

Rick Marcena
First assistant accountant

Colin Markowitz
Production assistant

Richard Martini
Associate to Phillip Noyce

Angelli Mateo
Production assistant

Brendan McCarthy
Set production assistant: second unit

Jennifer McCormick
Stand-in

Meghan McDonald
Production assistant

David M. McGuire
Assistant location manager

Lisa McPherson
Set production assistant

John Merchant
Additional assistant production coordinator

Melissa A. Messick
Set production assistant: second unit

Bruno Michels
Key set production assistant

Janice Min
Production assistant

Elena Moscatt (1 picture)
Craft services assistant: washington dc

Melissa Mugavero
Production assistant

Sean Murray
Office production assistant

Christopher T. Nablo
Second assistant: Mr. Noyce

Elizabeth Neveu
Production assistant: DC unit

Morgan Newell
Production office assistant

Robert Noonan
Location assistant: second unit

Matthew H. O'Connor
Assistant marine coordinator

Sean Oliver (2 pictures)
Adr voice

Jessica Otto
Special projects manager

Ellen Parnett
Production assistant

Derek Peterson
Set staff assistant: reshoots

Phuong-Thuy Pham
Location assistant: reshoots / additional photography

Becky Phillips
Additional production assistant

Linda Pianigiani
Associate producer

Stephanie Pon
Office production assistant

Jakub Porembski
Production assistant

James Post
Production assistant

John Puccinelli
Additional set production assistant

Jason Quimby
Key set production assistant: second unit

Daniel Regner
Production assistant

Brad Reichel
Locations production assistant: second unit

Brad Reiter
Accounting production assistant

Bill Richards
Helicopter pilot

Bridgett Riley
Fight trainer: Angelina Jolie

Jennifer Roberts
Set production assistant: second unit

Buck P.B.D. Rodgers
Production assistant

Ulises Rodriguez
Assistant production coordinator: add'l photography

Marvin Ruffin
Assistant locations manager

Peter Sabat
Production coordinator: second unit

Corinne Saffell (2 pictures)
Stand-in: Angelina Jolie

Howard Samuelsohn
Dialect coach: Mr. Olbrychki

Nina Saxon
Title designer

Nick Schepisi
Key set production assistant: second unit

John J. Schneider
Helicopter pilot

Bridget Shaw
Production assistant

Jay Shepley
Production assistant

Michelle Skaneski
Set production assistant: DC unit

Daryl Sledge
Additional production assistant

Rachel Smith
Assistant: Mr. Perkash

Jacob Snider
Key office assistant

Julie Solomon (18 pictures)
Location assistant

Location scout

Scott Sullens
Assistant production coordinator

Production coordinator: additional photography

Ryan Sweeney
Stage manager

Charlie Swift
Production assistant

May Tam
Production secretary: Washington DC

Susana Torres
Assistant: Mr. Crane

Shane Tunney
Location assistant

Joshua David Vaile
Production assistant

Marilou Vetter
Second assistant accountant

David Vogel
Set production assistant

Daniel Wagner
Production coordinator

Judith Walder
Payroll accountant: location

John C. Walker
Additional set production assistant

Dan Walton
Key second asst accountant

Ryder Washburn
Armorer

Chad Welch
Production assistant

J. Wilfrid White
Marine coordinator

Rebecca White
First assistant accountant

John Whitley
First assistant accountant

Ralph A. Wilburn Jr.
Stand in/double

Joshua Williams
Production assistant

Sally Winters
Adr voice group

Oren Yaniv
Assistant production coordinator: second unit

Brenda Yoo
Construction accountant

Christopher Yoon
Production assistant

Will Zullo
Production assistant

Christian Glymph
Production assistant

Howard Neustadt
Dailies projectionist

Peter Pamela Rose
Adr loop group

Thanks

Michael Storm Raven
Very special thanks as Michael Raven

« Back to Salt Pictures

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com