A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo Pictures  >  Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo Cast and Crew

Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo Cast and Crew


Cast

Rob Schneider (120 pictures)
Deuce Bigalow

Eddie Griffin (47 pictures)
T.J. Hicks

Jeroen Krabbé (43 pictures)
Gaspar Voorsboch

Til Schweiger (448 pictures)
Heinz Hummer

Douglas Sills (12 pictures)
Chadsworth Buckingham, III

Carlos Ponce (136 pictures)
Rodrigo

Charles Keating
Gian-Carlo

Hanna Verboom (48 pictures)
Eva

Alex Dimitriades (18 pictures)
Enzo Giarraputo

Kostas Sommer (33 pictures)
Assapopoulos Mariolis

Federico Dordei (9 pictures)
Mahmoud

Oded Fehr (60 pictures)
Antoine Laconte

Topper
Lil' Kim

Elisabetta Canalis (1,249 pictures)
Lady in Castle

Hilton Myburgh
Diego Verga

Wimie Wilhelm
Heavyset Maid

Joop Kasteel
Security Guard

SuChin Pak (17 pictures)
Newscaster Susie Parks

Veronica Devenish
Older Blind Woman

Vincent Martella (66 pictures)
Billy

Kris McKay
Jimmy

Andreas Wolmuth
Dolphin Handler

Heather Anne Campbell
Newscaster as Heather Campbell

Bobbi Sue Luther (86 pictures)
Newscaster

Sylvana Simons (1 picture)
Newscaster

Wes Takahashi
News Reporter

Bobbi Aron
Blind Woman in Net as Roberta Aaron

Willie Gault
Black Man in Airport

Pilar Schneider
Woman in Airplane as Pilar M. Schneider

Jean Challis
Pro-American Woman

Katie Downes (81 pictures)
Sexy Window Washer

Krystle Gohel
Red Light District Girl

Zoe McConnell (78 pictures)
Red Light District Girl

Rebecca Rule (15 pictures)
Red Light District Girl

Nikkala Stott (15 pictures)
Red Light District Girl

Nicola Tappenden (9 pictures)
Red Light District Girl

Melanie Walsh
Red Light District Girl

Erik de Vogel
Cop

Kelly Brook (3,684 pictures)
Beautiful Woman in Painting

Jimmy Gardner
Kaiser

Bastiaan Ragas (8 pictures)
Dutch Anchorman

Monika Kuczowska
Topless Weather Lady

Astrid Knoop
Topless Weather Lady

Skytriss
Marlene Alsmere

Narsingh Balwantsingh
Pakistani Man

Micky Hoogendijk
Wealthy Woman in Car

Zoe Telford (9 pictures)
Lily

Nicolette van Dam (8 pictures)
Spa Attendant

Miranda Raison (78 pictures)
Svetlana

Edwin Alofs
Porn Midget as Edwin Adolfs

Joshua Rubin
Production Assistant

Kenan Raven
Man in Robe

Chantal Janzen (9 pictures)
Scandinavian Porn Star

Rachel Stevens (968 pictures)
Louisa, the Dirty Girl

Dana Goodman
Greta, the Hunchback Girl

Julia Lea Wolov (14 pictures)
The Big-Eared Girl as Julia Wolov

Cees Geel (4 pictures)
Man-Whore Union Doorman

Alex Zane (1 picture)
Reporter - Man-Whore Awards

Johnny de Mol (1 picture)
Canadian College Kid

Matthew Segal
Canadian College Kid as Matt Segal

Johnny Vaughan (16 pictures)
Himself

Daan Schuurmans
Zucchini Gigolo

Fred Armisen (95 pictures)
Frenchman

Arija Bareikis (16 pictures)
Kate Bigalow

Nicolas de Pruyssenaere
Bike Cop

Carolina Dijkhuizen

John Farley (6 pictures)
Naked Bike Cop

Norm MacDonald (21 pictures)
Earl McManus

Elle van Rijn (9 pictures)

Adam Sandler (526 pictures)
Javier Sandooski

Rik Sinkeldam
Airport security

Wouter Smit
Dutch Gigolo

Corinne van den Heuvel (3 pictures)
Tourist

Nadia van de Ven

Peter van Hoof
Dutch Gigolo

Thierry van Keeken
Man on Bike

Director

Mike Bigelow

Writer

Harris Goldberg
Characters

Rob Schneider (120 pictures)
Characters

Story

Screenplay

David Garrett (3 pictures)
Screenplay

Jason Ward
Screenplay

Producer

Glenn S. Gainor
Executive producer

Jack Giarraputo (2 pictures)
Producer

Tom McNulty
Co-producer

Nathan Talbert Reimann
Co-producer

Adam Sandler (526 pictures)
Producer

John Schneider
Producer

Original Music

James L. Venable

Cinematographer

Marc Felperlaan

Editor

Peck Prior

Sandy S. Solowitz

Casting Director

Janusz Gosschalk

Job Gosschalk

Roger Mussenden

Production Designer

Benedict Schillemans

Set Decorator

Carrie Bond

Costume Designer

Linda Bogers

Makeup Department

Annemiek Bohnenn
Assistant hair stylist

Assistant makeup artist

Christopher Burdett
Special makeup designer

Jason Collins
Supervisor: Almost Human, Inc.

Winnie Gallis
Makeup department head

Robert Hall (2 pictures)
Special makeup designer

Jacqueline Hoogendijk
Hair stylist

Makeup artist

Elvis Jones
Special makeup and animatronic effects

Debbie Mezera
Office manager: Almost Human, Inc.

Dirk Naastepad
Hair department head as Dick Naastepad

James Ojala
Lab technician: Almost Human

Claudia Reymond
Assistant hair stylist

Assistant makeup artist

Bianca van der Steen
Key assistant hair stylist

Production Manager

Conny Brak
Production manager

Mykel Denis
Production supervisor

Glenn S. Gainor
Unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Gary Guercio
Second unit director

René Jonkers
Second assistant director: second unit

Mark Anthony Little
Assistant director

Elwin Looije
Second assistant director

Jimmy N. Roberts
Second unit director

Wouter Severijn
First assistant director: second unit

Brian Spitz
Second unit director

Martin Van Bennekum
First assistant director: second unit

Art Department

Gert Broekema
Property master

Anne Marie Hilhorst
Props

Rob Hillenbrink
Model maker

Elmer Jacobs
Set constructor

Lidewij Kapteijn
Construction manager

Valesca Meist
Set dresser

Maarten Piersma
Construction manager

H.C. Smulders
Props

Rosie Stapel
Painter

Scenic painter

Bob Titulaer
Assistant property master

Arjen Tuiten
Painter

Sculptor

Todd Van Hulzen
Set designer

Sound Department

Deb Adair
Sound re-recording mixer

Marcel De Hoogd
Production sound mixer

Rickley W. Dumm
Sound effects editor

Vincent Guisetti
Foley artist

Matthew P. Hanson
Supervising sound editor

Pamela Kahn
Foley artist

Jason King
Sound editor

Howard London
Adr mixer

Dennis Patterson
Supervising foley editor

Eliza Pollack Zebert
Adr editor

Kyle Rochlin
Foley mixer

Johan Rompelberg
Boom operator

Hein Sassen
Adr recordist

Cameron Steenhagen
Sound effects editor

Clayton Weber
Sound assistant

Elmo Weber
Supervising sound editor

David Williams
Dialog editor

Special Effects

Roland Goddijn
Special effects technician

Elvis Jones
Animatronics: Almost Human

Harrie Wiessenhaan
Special effects supervisor

Rick Wiessenhaan
Special effects

Visual Effects

Justin Ball
Senior systems engineer: Zoic Studios

Chris Bergman
Compositor: Zoic Studios

Jacob Bergman
Animator

Raoul Bolognini
Visual effects producer

Kristen Branan
Head of production

Shannan Burkley
Matte painter: Zoic Studios

Michael Capton
Digital artist: Zoic Studios

Dayna Cernansky
Digital compositor: Zoic Studios

An H. Dang
Assistant visual effects editor: Zoic Studios

Feliciano Di Giorgio
Compositing supervisor: Zoic Studios

Eric Ebling
Digital artist: Zoic Studios

Fish Essenfeld
Senior compositor

David Funston
Digital artist: Zoic Studios

Dmitri Gueer
Visual effects editor: Zoic Studios

Chris Hopkins
Digital artist: Zoic

Chris John Jones
Creative director: Zoic Studios

Richard Matsushita
Color and lighting technical director

Rocco Passionino
Visual effects supervisor

Chris Radcliffe
Digital artist: Zoic Studios

Christopher Roda
Digital artist: Zoic Studios

Matt Rosenfeld
Digital artist

Robert Rowles
Compositor

Chad Royer
Compositor: Zoic Studios

K. Susan Thurmond
Visual effects producer: Zoic Studios

Chris Wells
CG supervisor: Zoic Studios

Nina Yoon
Roto artist: Zoic Studios

David Stone
Render wrangler: Zoic Studios

Antonio Torres
Digital artist: Digital Intermediate, Pacific Title

Stunts

Heidi Alemans
Stunt double: Rachel Stevens/Miranda Raison/Hanna Verboom

Willem de Beukelaer
Stunts

Gary Guercio
Stunt coordinator

Stunt double: Rob Schneider

Arno Hazebroek
Stunt double

Gaby Hoogenboom
Stunts

Sandra Kier
Stunts

Winston Krolis
Stunts

Marco Maas
Stunt coordinator: The Netherlands

Tina Maskell
Stunts

Sean Meagher
Stunts

Jimmy N. Roberts
Assistant stunt coordinator as Jimmy Roberts

Lutz Schleisner
Stunts

Ronald Schuurbiers
Stunts

Claudine Sleeswijk-Monart
Stunts

Ron Sleeswijk
Stunts

Nick Swart
Stunts

Wendy Vrijenhoek
Stunts

Bill Weston
Stunts

Bernd Pietsch
Stunts

Michel Struik
Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Edwin Bakker
Rigging gaffer

Flip Bleekrode
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Luc Brefeld
First assistant camera: underwater unit

Ariel Castillo
Second assistant camera

Nils Dammers
Best boy electric

Daan Dillo
Key grip

Julia Gunther
Lighting assistant

Jorrit Haas
Grip

Joris Houben
Best boy electric

Mike Laureys
Best boy grip

Erwin Roodhart
Gaffer

Second camera operator

Jan Rubens
Steadicam operator

Jason Stevens
Key video assist operator

Michel Struik
Camera car operator

Steven Van Beek
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Gregoor Van De Kamp
Electrician

Chiel Van Dongen
Assistant camera

Erik Van Wouden
Rigging gaffer

Jo Vermaercke
Steadicam operator

Jan Wich
Underwater camera operator

Maarten Wolf
Second clapper loader

Olivier Merckx
Steadicam operator

Casting Department

Lindsey Hayes Kroeger
Casting associate

Kirsty Kinnear
Casting associate

Traci Moscowitz
Casting assistant

Kimberly Mullen
Casting: Florida

Mark Mullen
Casting: Florida

Dennis Overeem
Casting assistant

Editorial Department

Corinne Bogdanowicz
Assistant colorist

Paul Bronkar
Digital intermediate colorist

Doug Delaney
Digital intermediate colorist

Kacie Haggerty
Digital intermediate producer

Mike Jackson
First assistant editor

Gerlof Kamerling
Dailies colorist

Joseph Virzi
Assistant editor

Montrice White
Assistant editor

Niels Koopman
Assistant editor

Music Department

Brooks Arthur
Music producer

John Debney (6 pictures)
Composer: theme music

Michael Dilbeck
Music supervisor

Bill Ferguson
Music pre-mix

Dan Garde
Temp music editor

Betsy Hammer
Music co-producer

Geoff Levin
Composer: additional music

Jen Monnar
Music editor

Jennifer Kes Remington
Music pre-mix

Transportation Department

Kirsten Ritsema
Transportation coordinator

Other Crew

Kristine Bochum
Second assistant accountant

Ben Bouwmeester
Production coordinator

Conny Brak
Executive: IDTV Film

John Charles
Software engineer: Sony DAC

Michael Chinich
Development executive

John Cody
Assistant production coordinator: Spain

Adam Conroy
Assistant: Rob Schneider

Andrea Cooper
Assistant production coordinator: Spain

Thijs Dehé
Assistant location manager

Eva De Vries
Travel coordinator

J.D. Donaruma
Assistant: Mr. Sandler

Missy Foster
Assistant: Mr. McNulty

Jennifer Gallo
Production assistant

Jacob Head
Looping voices

Anne Hoozemans
Assistant production coordinator

Stephanie James
Assistant: Mr. Gainor as Stephanie Fike

Tish Johnson
Production accountant

Damiana Kamishin
Production supervisor

Shannon Kern
Production assistant: USA

Kym Langlie
Unit publicist

Micheline Van Leeuwen
Location scout

Jonathan Loughran (12 pictures)
Assistant: Mr. Sandler

Sean Madaras
Assistant: Mr. Giarraputo

Rhodé Maris
Script supervisor

Jorrit Niels
Assistant: Conny Brak

Jessica Otto
Production secretary

Koen Plate
Location supervisor

Rutger Scherrenberg
Assistant: Mr. Reimann

Darnell Shepherd
Laboratory technician: Almost Human Inc.

Sheryl Sirmons
First assistant accountant

Ron Sleeswijk
Sword master

Katja Sobrino
Script supervisor: second unit

James Souza
Location manager: Spain

Jeremy Tate
Assistant: Mr. Giarraputo

Wilbert Thomas
Assistant: Mr. Griffin

Dan Uneken
Production coordinator: Spain

Trix van Alphen
Publicist

Sandra Van Der Oest
Production coordinator

Angela van de Weerdhof
Assistant: Mr. Bigelow

Eli Wolstan
Assistant: John Schneider

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com