A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Coyote Ugly Pictures  >  Coyote Ugly Cast and Crew

Coyote Ugly Cast and Crew


Cast

Piper Perabo (790 pictures)
Violet Sanford

Adam Garcia (46 pictures)
Kevin O'Donnell

John Goodman (94 pictures)
Bill

Maria Bello (639 pictures)
Lil

Izabella Miko (204 pictures)
Cammie

Tyra Banks (1,105 pictures)
Zoe

Bridget Moynahan (355 pictures)
Rachel

Melanie Lynskey (63 pictures)
Gloria

Del Pentecost
Lou

Michael Weston (21 pictures)
Danny

LeAnn Rimes (4,323 pictures)
Herself

Jeremy Rowley (3 pictures)
William Morris Receptionist

Ellen Cleghorne (6 pictures)
Music Publishing Receptionist

John Fugelsang
Richie the Booker

Bud Cort (36 pictures)
Romero

Robert Ahlers (1 picture)
Finale Club Back-Up Musician

Orlando Sims
Finale Club Back-Up Musician

Barry Michael Duff
Finale Club Back-Up Musician

William Ritter III
Finale Club Back-Up Musician

Chanda Bailey
Finale Club Back-Up Musician

Freez Luv
Fiji Mermaid Club Bouncer as Freeze Luv

Alex Band (38 pictures)
Fiji Mermaid Club Band

Miles Mosley
Fiji Mermaid Club Band

Aaron Kamin
Fiji Mermaid Club Band

Vic Vanacore
Fiji Mermaid Club Band

Greg Pitts (12 pictures)
Fiji Mermaid Waiter

Whitney Dylan (6 pictures)
Fiji Mermaid Worker

Marvin Krueger
Surgeon

Victor Argo (7 pictures)
Pete

Peter Appel (3 pictures)
Pizza Customer

John Mondin
Pizza Customer

Frank Medrano (9 pictures)
Walt

Elizabeth Beckwith
Management Office Receptionist

Diane Hudock
Open Mic Woman

Tara MacLean (4 pictures)
Open Mic Singer

Eric Ritter (1 picture)
Arlene's Grocery Audience Member

Thomas R. Martin
Arlene's Grocery Audience Member

Ken Hudson Campbell (15 pictures)
Biker as Ken Campbell

Jorgen de Mey
Coyote Ugly Customer

Jimmy Shubert (3 pictures)
Coyote Ugly Drunk

Greg Ginther
Coyote Ugly Drunk

Jeff Michalski
Fire Marshall

Kaitlin Olson (48 pictures)
Bidding Customer

Jennifer Jean Snyder (3 pictures)
Bidding Customer

Susan Yeagley (32 pictures)
Bidding Customer

Jill Gettelson
Bidding Customer

Jack McGee (26 pictures)
Pitcher

Paul Davis-Miller
Sam Ash Salesman

Johnny Zander (1 picture)
Roy The Busboy

Wali Collins
Critch

Scott Russo
Elbow Room Band Member

Rob Brewer
Elbow Room Band Member

Steve Morris
Elbow Room Band Member

Wade Youman
Elbow Room Band Member

Patrick Kim
Elbow Room Band Member

Natasha Reulet
Girl at the Surprise Party

Sarah Jane Morris (24 pictures)
Girl at the Surprise Party

Jennifer Day
Girl at the Surprise Party

Nava Plotski
Girl at the Surprise Party

Alicia Lorén
Girl at the Surprise Party

Jennifer Manalo
Girl at the Surprise Party

Nicole Ghastin
Lyndsay Morgan

Jonathan Klein (2 pictures)
Manager

Alexandra Balahoutis
Hostess

Johnny Knoxville (211 pictures)
College Guy

Chris Wylde
College Guy

Mandy Amano (16 pictures)
Dancing Girl in Bar

Carla Alapont
Dancing Girl in Bar

Stephanie Hodge (3 pictures)
Dancing Girl in Bar

Allison Ford (2 pictures)
Dancing Girl in Bar

Kathy Nowrey
Dancing Girl in Bar

Michael Bay (89 pictures)
Photographer

Chip Chinery (5 pictures)
Cop

Nick Vallelonga
Cop

Joseph Patrick Kelly
Coyote Ugly Bar Patron

Greg Collins (1 picture)
Coyote Ugly Bar Patron

Stephen Snedden (3 pictures)
Customer - Fancy Drinks

Chris Soldevilla (2 pictures)
Man Ordering Shots

Joe Bucaro III (3 pictures)
Finale Club Drunk

James T. Sale
Finale Club Drunk

Heather Shannon Ryan
Sorority Girl

Biljana Filipovic (1 picture)
Bar Fight Girlfriend

Eddie Aniske
Finale Club Lead-In Band

Alex Borstein (12 pictures)
Bidding Customer

Michael R Bowman
Coyote Ugly Bar Patron

Tony Collucci
High Five Guy

Claudia Cummings
Violet

Brian Diederich
Best Man

Timothy Huang
Pedestrian

Tara Nicole Hughes
Dancer

Jason Jacobs
Finale Club Lead-In Band

Sofia Karstens (7 pictures)
Dancer #4

Rana Morrison
Gigi-Girl Dancing on Bar

Calvi Pabon
Sexy Dancer

Melody Perkins (12 pictures)
New Coyote

Rachel Puchkoff
Dancing Girl in Bar

Grant Taskerud
Finale Club Lead-In Band

Patty Tobin
The Red-Headed Nurse

Lisa Marie Waishes
Shannon

Brad Yoder
College Guy

Patrick Yonally
Finale Club Lead-In Band

Director

David McNally

Writer

Gina Wendkos
Written by

Producer

Jerry Bruckheimer (56 pictures)
Producer

Jeff Eamer
Associate producer

Scott Gardenhour
Executive producer

Jennifer Krug-Worthington
Associate producer

Chad Oman
Producer

Pat Sandston
Associate producer

Mike Stenson (2 pictures)
Executive producer

Original Music

Trevor Horn

Cinematographer

Amir M. Mokri
Director of photography as Amir Mokri

Editor

William Goldenberg

Casting Director

Bonnie Timmermann (13 pictures)

Production Designer

Jon Hutman

Art Director

Gae S. Buckley
As Gae Buckley

Bruce Alan Miller

Set Decorator

Rosemary Brandenburg

Costume Designer

Marlene Stewart

Makeup Department

Darla Albright
Key makeup artist

Joseph A. Campayno
Assistant makeup artist

Rose Chatterton
Hair stylist: New York

Kris Evans
Makeup artist

Voni Hinkle
Hair stylist

Shari Perry
Assistant hair stylist as Sharon Perry

Cheryl Eckert
Assistant hair stylist

Production Manager

Carl Clifford
Unit production manager

Christine C. Fransen
Production supervisor

Alma Kuttruff
Unit production manager

KristieAnne Reed
Executive in charge of production: JBF

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Denis Doyle
Second assistant director: New York

Stephen P. Dunn
First assistant director

Greg Hale
Second assistant director: New York

Sean Hobin
First assistant director

David Kelley
Second assistant director

Jules Kovisars
Second assistant director: additional photography

Thomas J. Mack
First assistant director

Christina Stauffer
Second assistant director

Jack Steinberg
Second second assistant director

Andrew Ward
Second second assistant director

Dariusz Wolski (3 pictures)
Second unit director

Eric Yellin
Second second assistant director: New York

Art Department

Chris Alvarez
Gangboss

Welding

Adam L. Barker
Plaster foreman

Chris Barnes
Paint foreman

Ashley Burnham
Art department coordinator

Rick Butler
Art director: New York

Kirk Corwin
Property master

Emily Crupper
Art department assistant

Henry Dunn
Assistant art director

Sara Gardner-Gail
Set decoration buyer

John P. Goldsmith
Set designer

Donald Goodman
Drapery foreman

Props: second unit

Joseph W. Grafmuller
Lead man

Regina Graves
Additional buyer: New York

Vinson Jae
Stand-by painter: second unit

Ray Kluga
Art director: New York

Julius Kozlowski
Scenic foreman

Steven Ladish
Set dresser

Steven E. Lawler
Construction foreman: New York

Ken Nelson
Construction coordinator

John Puglisi
Illustrator

Beth A. Rubino
Set decorator: New York

Jay Smith
Drapery

John Snow
Head painter

Alex Thompson
Scenic artist

Chad Vachter
Set dresser

John Warnke
Set designer

Richard Blake Wester
Set dresser: reshoots

Peter Emshwiller
Set dresser

Franklin T. Perry
Propmaker

Aleta Shaffer
Set decoration production assistant

Sound Department

Ulrika Akander
Dialogue editor

Randle Akerson
Supervising sound effects editor

John Bauman
Cable person

Dan Blazi
Assistant sound editor

Fred Burke
Foley editor

Tom Burns
Sound re-recordist

Tom Caton
Boom operator

Teri E. Dorman
Supervising dialogue editor

Robert Eber
Production sound mixer

Juno J. Ellis
Supervising adr editor

Carl Fischer
Boom operator

Marva Fucci
First assistant sound editor

Matthew Harrison
Foley editor

Petur Hliddal
Production sound mixer

Hanson Hsu
Stage engineer

Chris Ingram
Assistant sound editor

Stephen Janisz
Adr editor

Suhail Kafity
Sound effects editor

Adam Kopald
Sound effects editor

Nicholas Vincent Korda
Adr editor

James Likowski
Foley editor

Melissa Lytle
Assistant sound editor

Victoria Martin
Supervising foley editor

Greg Morgenstein
Sound recording engineer

Kevin O'Connell
Sound re-recording mixer

Kurt Peterson
Utility sound

Greg P. Russell
Sound re-recording mixer

Monique Salvato
Assistant sound editor

Roy Seeger
Assistant adr editor

Assistant sound editor

Robert L. Sephton
Sound designer

Dan Sharp
Sound re-recordist

Karen Spangenberg
Dialogue editor

Del Spiva
Assistant sound editor

David F. Van Slyke
Sound effects editor

Jerome R. Vitucci
Boom operator: New York

Mixer: New York

Marshall Winn
Dialogue editor

Special Effects

Steven Kirshoff
Special effects supervisor: New York

Joe D. Ramsey
Special effects coordinator as Joe Ramsey

Robert J. Scupp
Special effects: New York

Richard Terry Tjelmeland
Special effects technician

Visual Effects

Donna Langston
Visual effects producer: Asylum VFX

John Scheer
Digital intermediate editor directors cut

Jean-Luc Bouchard
Digital compositor

Andy Davis (3 pictures)
Digital compositor: Asylum

Stunts

Danny Aiello III
Stunt coordinator: New York

Laura Albert
Stunt double: Rachel

Kavien Amiri
Stunts

Jeff Brockton
Stunts

Peter Bucossi
Stunts

H.D. Burton
Stunts

William H. Burton Jr.
Stunts

Mark Chadwick
Stunts

Victor Chan
Stunts

Alisa Christensen
Stunts

Chris Colombo
Stunt motorcyclist

Kelly Craig (28 pictures)
Stunt double: Rachel: New York

Jennifer Curran
Stunts

Brian Donahue
Stunt double: Bill

Thomas DuPont (2 pictures)
Stunts

Danny Epper
Stunts

Peter Epstein
Stunts

Jeremy Fitzgerald
Stunts

Tim Gallin
Stunts

Greg Harris
Stunts

Rosine 'Ace' Hatem (2 pictures)
Stunts

Donald John Hewitt
Stunt driver

Don Hewitt
Stunts

Jery Hewitt
Stunts

Mark Hicks
Stunts

Buddy Joe Hooker
Stunt coordinator: Los Angeles

Cinda-Lin James
Stunts

Josh Kemble
Stunts

Joanne Lamstein
Stunt double: Piper Perabo

Will Leong
Stunts

Tom McComas
Stunts

Angela Meryl
Stunts

Ralph W. Odum
Stunts

Shane K. Odum
Stunts

Shawn Odum
Stunts

Carrick O'Quinn
Stunts

Jim Palmer
Stunts

Janet Paparazzo
Stunt double: Gloria

Steve Picerni
Stunts

Chad Randall
Stunts

Erik Rondell
Stunts

Michael Russo
Stunts

Gayle Sherman
Stunts

Dana Stein
Stunts

Scott Waugh (2 pictures)
Stunts

Daniel May Wong
Stunts

Jimmy P. Wong
Stunts

Scott Workman
Stunts

Amy Yanagisawa
Stunts

Ray Abbott
Stunt driver

Joe Bucaro III (3 pictures)
Stunts

Freddie Joe Farnsworth (12 pictures)
Stunts

Andy Langham
Stunts

Diesel Pfingsten
Stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

Larry J. Aube
Rigging key grip as Larry Aube

Nico Bally
Dolly grip: "b" camera unit

Michael J. Coo
Key grip

Julian de la Pena
Light board operator

Damon Doherty
Best boy rigging grip

R. Michael Givens
Director of photography: second unit

David Golia
Additional photographer

John Grillo
Assistant camera

Mark Gutterud
Director of photography: additional unit

Chris Hammond
Electrician: New York

Mitchell K. Hiniker
Rigging grip

George A. Hock
Rigging gaffer

Joel Holland
Video assist operator: New York

Simon Jayes
Camera operator: "a" camera, second unit

Dan Kneece
Camera operator: additional photography

Christopher J. Lama
Rigging electrician

Brett Mabry
Best boy electric

Frank Masi
Still photographer

Tim Metivier
Steadicam

First assistant camera: "b" camera

Mazi Mitchell
Electrician

Bill O'Drobinak
Camera operator

Max Pomerleau
Gaffer

Robert J. Reilly
Best boy rigging grip: Los Angeles

Joe Ritter
Second assistant camera

James J. Sabat Jr.
Video assistant

Andrew Shulkind
Camera intern

Stephen St. John
Steadicam operator

Camera operator: "b" camera

Daniel Taylor
Second assistant camera: second unit

Martin Weight
Video assist operator

Dariusz Wolski (3 pictures)
Director of photography: second unit

Casting Department

Sylvia Fay
Extras casting: New York

Alison E. McBryde
Casting associate

Stephen Vincent
Casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Robert Bolger
Costume production assistant

Anita Cabada
Costume assistant

John Casey
Costume supervisor

Holly Davis
Key costumer

Barrett Hong
Wardrobe supervisor: New York

Sabine Huber
Costumer

Valerie Manahan
Set costumer

Sara Markowitz
Costume supervisor

Christine Orth
Costumer

Juliet Ouyoung
Assistant costume designer: New York

Catherine Wall
Cutter/fitter

Editorial Department

Monica Anderson
First assistant editor

Bryan H. Carroll
Assistant editor

Tami Goldman
Post-production assistant

Gloria Kaiser
Color timer

Brett Reed
Post-production assistant

Gary Trentham
Assistant editor

Music Department

Bob Badami
Music supervisor

James Banbury
Music programmer

Steve Bartek
Additional music arranger

Composer: additional music

Curt Bisquera
Musician

Tim Boot
Music playback operator

Michael Boustead
Assistant music editor

Mary Ann Campagna
Music coordinator

David Campbell
Conductor: strings

Orchestrator: strings

Shannon Erbe
Music editor

Robert Fernandez
Music recordist: strings

Score mixer

Chris Fudurich
Music editor

Brad Gilderman
Music mixer

Katie Greathouse
Music production assistant

J.J. Holiday
Musician

Trevor Horn
Music consultant

Garry Hughes
Additional music arranger

Composer: additional music

Musician

Steve MacMillan
Music mixer

Music recordist

Joseph Magee
Supervising production music mixer

Jamie Muhoberac
Additional music arranger

Composer: additional music

Musician

Kathy Nelson
Music supervisor

Angelo Palazzo
Assistant music editor

Alan Pasqua
Musician

Tim Pierce
Musician

Paul Poli
Music programmer

John Robinson
Musician

Mac Robinson
Musician

Bettie Ross
Music preparation: songs

Tim Weidner
Music mixer

Music recordist

Booker White
Music preparation

Transportation Department

Karen K. Chang
Transportation office coordinator

Manny Demello
Driver

Dave Robling
Transportation coordinator

Jeff Woodward
Driver

Other Crew

Mikayla Abromowitz
Script supervisor

H. Leah Amir
Production assistant

Nancy Anderson
Dance double: "Cammie"

Lori A. Balton
Location scout

Jack Bavaro
Assistant location manager

Vanessa Bendetti
Researcher

K.C. Brooks
Assistant: Mr. Oman

Yolanda T. Cochran
Second assistant accountant

Jan Cosby
Second assistant accountant

Jennifer Curran
Consultant: bartending

Mike Currie
Set production assistant

Lisa Davidson
Assistant production coordinator

Robert Dawson (3 pictures)
Title designer

Julian de la Pena
Programmer: moving lights

Stephen P. Del Prete
Production assistant

Katrina Elder
Assistant production coordinator: re-shoots

Dan Fitzsimons
Staff assistant

Brad Gerstner
Accounting clerk

Michelle Gold
Set production assistant

Laura Grady
Body double: Violet

Terri Greening
First assistant accountant

Gabriela Gutentag
Unit publicist

Scott Hamilton
Media publicist

Julie Hannum
Key assistant location manager

Erik Howsam
Assistant: Mike Stenson

Damiana Kamishin
Production secretary

Sharon Kitchens
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer

Todd Kolker
Intern

Steven S. Lee
Assistant location manager

Chad Lemieux
Additional set production assistant

Andrew Magarian
Acting coach

Bill McCamey
Location nurse

Douglas S. McClintock II
Location assistant

Udee McGeoy
Assistant choreographer

Randy McKenney
Extras coordinator

Rana Morrison
Research assistant

Michael Nguyen
Set production assistant

Brian M. O'Neill
Assistant location manager: Los Angeles

Location assistant: New York

Travis Payne (1 picture)
Choreographer

Blake Perkinson
Production assistant

Brandon Perkinson
Production assistant

Wynn Petersen
Assistant: Ms. Groelinger

Shannon Petska
Production assistant

Janice Polley
Location manager

Ryan Posly
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer

Brian Read
Assistant: Scott Gardenhour

Guillaume Renberg
Remote head technician

Kris Schackman
Location assistant: New York

Ted Shred
Fire coordinator

Adam Silverstein
Stand-in

LaVelle Smith Jr.
Additional choreographer as Lavelle Smith Jr.

Kristian Sorensen
Military extras coordinator

Karen Koula Sossiadis
Assistant coordinator

Mollie Stallman
Production assistant

Angela Stover
Dance double: "Rachel"

Robert T. Striem
Location manager: New York

Rhys Summerhayes
Office production assistant

Katherine Torres
Assistant to executive producer: New York

Frank G. Turner
Stand-in: John Goodman

Delila Vallot (7 pictures)
Dance double: "Zoe" as Jessica Vallot

Nadia Venesse
Dialect coach

Eric Von Arx
Location scout

Stacy Walker
Assistant choreographer

Ali Waller
Production assistant

Reid Warman
Production secretary

Tara Wilson
Dance double: "Violet"

Manny Chavez
Production safety supervisor

Rebecca Edelson
Script clearance administrator

Vanessa Grayson
Stand-in: Bridget Moynahan

Lisa Janelli
Production assistant

Chris Laker
Shop manager: New York

Michael Matsumoto
Pre-production assistant

Kristin Riddick
Adr voice

Howard Samuelsohn
Dialect coach

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com