A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Confessions of a Shopaholic Pictures  >  Confessions of a Shopaholic Cast and Crew

Confessions of a Shopaholic Cast and Crew


Cast

Isla Fisher (964 pictures)
Rebecca Bloomwood

Hugh Dancy (159 pictures)
Luke Brandon

Krysten Ritter (583 pictures)
Suze

Joan Cusack (75 pictures)
Jane Bloomwood

John Goodman (94 pictures)
Graham Bloomwood

John Lithgow (55 pictures)
Edgar West

Kristin Scott Thomas (263 pictures)
Alette Naylor

Fred Armisen (95 pictures)
Ryan Koenig

Leslie Bibb (345 pictures)
Alicia Billington

Lynn Redgrave (55 pictures)
Drunken Lady at Ball

Robert Stanton
Derek Smeath

Julie Hagerty (17 pictures)
Hayley

Nick Cornish (6 pictures)
Tarquin

Wendie Malick (110 pictures)
Miss Korch

Clea Lewis
Miss Ptaszinski

Stephen Guarino (12 pictures)
Allon

Tuomas Hiltunen
Jani Virtanen

Yoshiro Kono (9 pictures)
Ryuichi

John Salley (20 pictures)
D. Freak

Lennon Parham (12 pictures)
Joyce

Christine Ebersole (42 pictures)
TV Show Host

Michael Panes (12 pictures)
Russell

Kaitlin Hopkins (6 pictures)
Event Planner

Katherine Sigismund
Claire

Alexandra Balahoutis
Prada Manager

Elizabeth Riley
Prada Store Shopper

Madeleine Rockwitz
8-Year-Old Rebecca

Tommy Davis
Jani's Colleague

Andy Serwer
Mr. Lewis

Kelli Barrett
Girl in Black

Talking Mannequin

Kristen Connolly (112 pictures)
Girl in Pink

Paloma Guzmán (3 pictures)
Svelte Manhattanite #1

Ilana Levine (1 picture)
Svelte Manhattanite #2

Lenora May (6 pictures)
Suze's Mom

Ed Crescimanni
Suze's Dad

Susan Blommaert (9 pictures)
Charity Store Orla

Jenn Harris
Christy

Matt Servitto (3 pictures)
Head Waiter

Jennifer Kim
Denny & George Clerk

Ginifer King (2 pictures)
Woman Candidate

Steve Greenstein
Hot Dog Vendor

Bill Corsair
Hot Dog Stand Patron

Heidi Kristoffer
Alette Girl #1

Kate Simses
Alette Girl #2

Claire Lautier
Sample Sale Competitor

Brandi Burkhardt (62 pictures)
Sample Sale Worker

Denicia Marie Jefferson
Sample Sale Security #1

Renee Victor (1 picture)
Bag Lady

Scott Evans (6 pictures)
Chad, the Mail Clerk

Asmeret Ghebremichael
Alette Receptionist

Chris P. Bachman
Mailroom Clerk as Chris Bachman

Peter Kapetan (3 pictures)
Gin and Tonic Guy

Jim Holmes
Comintex CEO

Claudia Rocafort
Businesswoman

Molly Regan
Smeath's Assistant

Rose Rosconi
Swap Meet Vendor

Robin E. Billson
Swap Meet Vendor #2

Richard G. Batista
Swap Meet Vendor #3

Maeve Yore
Wedding Planner

Ptolemy Slocum
Borders Assistant #1

Jenny Powers
Borders Assistant #2

Vinci Alonso
Prada Salesperson

Jennifer Smith
Sara

Gonzalo Escudero (3 pictures)
Alette's Date

Tim Ware
Fund Manager

Anjali Bhimani
Girl #1

Jonathan Tisch
Bank Lender

Shonn Wiley
Good-Looking Guy

Brad Aldous
Alicia's Friend at Party

Annie Chadwick
Mrs. Edgar West

Laurie Cole
Ryan Koenig's Girlfriend

Kara Jackson
Woman Hit with Fish

Yadira Santana
Fan Vending Lady

Charles De La Rosa
Barman

Jordyn Taylor Wilsea
Little Girl at Borders

Harvey Waldman
Advertising Execs #1

Howard Samuelsohn
Advertising Exec #2

Marceline Hugot
Saleswoman

Abby Lee
Bridesmaid #1

Caitlin McColl
Bridesmaid #2

Marie-Pierre Beausejour
Bridesmaid #3

Peyton List (92 pictures)
Shoestore Girl #2 as Peyton Roi List

Isabella Palmieri
Shoestore Girl #3 as Isabelle Palmieri

Karen Summerton
1980s Credit Card Girl

Alison Sarah Adams
Teenage Shopaholic

Mike Agresta
Street Vendor

Paul Aldane'e
Business Exec.

Joseph Basile
Tattooed Man

Ashley Bates
Sample Sale Shopper

Natascha Bessez
Wedding Guest

Robert Bizik
Flea Market Customer

John Borras
Waiter

Gail Bugeja
Businesswoman

Demo Attendee

Lee Burkett
Movie Producer

Paola Cancellieri
Miami Street Dancer

Anthony Correa (1 picture)
Bussiness Man

Timothy J. Cox (6 pictures)
Wedding Guest

Roger Crandall
Auction Attendee

Tom Deakman
Male Shareholder

Elisangela DiAlencar
Agent Collector

Eric Ditman
Business Executive

Janine Ellis
Angry Business Woman

Mallory Escott
TV Audience Member

Jim Fitzpatrick
Wedding Priest

Eduardo M. Freyre (2 pictures)
Businessman

Julia Frisoli
Mother of Spoiled Child

Cassidy Gard
Shopaholic

Warrington Gillette
Hotel Guest

Suzanne Gillies
Security Guard

Danielle Glick
Shopper

Gerrit Goossen
Clothes Rack Guy

Andy Guze
Elevator Passenger #1

Ed Helms (168 pictures)
Garret E. Barton

Randy Herman
Salsa Street Dancer

Kincaid Hughes
Girl at Talk Show

Laura Hunter
Shopaholic

Edgar Jimz
Miami Street Dancer

Ralph A. Wilburn Jr.
Businessman

Tracie Jules
Upscale Shopper

Stephane Kay
Elevator Guy

Edward M. Kelahan (3 pictures)
Buisness Date

Bobbi Jo Kitchen
Ballroom Invester

Debbie Klaar
Floor Manager

Ashley Klein (3 pictures)
Shopper

Michelle Luchese
Stationary Store Assistant

Jared Masters
Ballroom Waiter #2

Nana Masuda
Sample Sale Shopper

Tanda Mercer (3 pictures)
Henri Bendel Sales Rep

Jennifer Merrill
Svelte Manhattanite

Kristin Popelka
Shopper

John G. Rice Jr.
Board Member

James Schram (7 pictures)
Groomsman

Kathy Searle
California Customer

Chris Shaw
Shareholder

Ken Sladyk
Publisher

Tom Stratford
Friend of the Bride

Melanie Tillbrook (17 pictures)
Business woman

Haleigh Toner
Model

Danicah Waldo (3 pictures)
Sample Sale Shopper

Darly Wanatick (6 pictures)
Sample Sale Shopper

Nancy Wetzel
Pucci Boots Girl

Neville White
Reception Host

Lynn Witty
Jane's Friend

Erin Wyatt (1 picture)
Shopaholic #1

Director

P.J. Hogan (3 pictures)

Writer

Tracey Jackson
Screenplay

Tim Firth
Screenplay

Kayla Alpert
Screenplay

Sophie Kinsella (2 pictures)
Books "Confessions of a Shopaholic" and "Shopaholic Takes Manhattan"

Producer

Ronald M. Bozman
Executive producer

Jerry Bruckheimer (56 pictures)
Producer

Chad Oman
Executive producer

Melissa Reid
Associate producer

Mike Stenson (2 pictures)
Executive producer

Original Music

James Newton Howard (11 pictures)

Cinematographer

Jo Willems
Director of photography

Editor

William Goldenberg

Casting Director

Denise Chamian

Julie Schubert

Production Designer

Kristi Zea

Art Director

Paul D. Kelly

Set Decorator

Alyssa Winter

Costume Designer

Pat Field (7 pictures)

Makeup Department

Bert Reo Anderson
Assistant hair stylist

Erin Brasfield
Second makeup artist

Robert Chiu
Third hair stylist

Beatrice De Alba
Personal hair stylist: Isla Fisher

Angel De Angelis
Hair department head

Souraya Hamdi
Makeup artist

Lori Hicks
Makeup department head

Paula Kelly
Makeup artist

Sandra Linn Koepper
Key makeup artist

Tarsha Marshall
Assistant hair stylist

Pamela May
Hair stylist

Amanda Miller
Hair stylist

Elaine L. Offers
Makeup artist: Isla Fisher

Jason Shur
Assistant hair stylist

Mary Anne Spano
Assistant makeup artist

Ronnie Specter
Makeup artist: Ms. Fisher

Production Manager

Fabio M. Arber
Production supervisor

Tami Goldman
Post-production supervisor

Harvey Waldman
Unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

H.H. Cooper (1 picture)
First assistant director

Nate Grubb
Second second assistant director

Alyson Latz
Second assistant director: additional photography

Matthew Mason
Additional second assistant director

Peter Thorell
First assistant director: additional photography

Second assistant director

Art Department

I. Javier Ameijeiras
Production illustrator

Jerry Blohm
Property master: on location

Elizabeth Boller
Art department coordinator: Miami

Larry W. Brown
Assistant art director

Philip Canfield
Leadman

Shannon Canfield
Set dresser

Eric Cheripka
Assistant property master

Amy Dholakia-Jorand
Graphic artist

Liza Donatelli
Art department assistant

Richard Bryan Douglas
Stand-by carpenter

Justin Elterman
Illustrator

Gerard J. Furey
Key shop craftsman

Peter Gelfman
Property master

Scott Jacobson
Set decorator: Miami

Derrick Kardos
Graphic designer

Laurel Kolsby
Additional graphic designer

Richard E. Kruder
Leadman: Florida

Eugene Paul Lynch
Key construction electric

Julie Marr
Scenic artist

John Peter Melendez
Greensmen

Michael Metzel
Construction coordinator

Valerie Nolan
Assistant set decorator

Elaine O'Donnell
Assistant set decorator

Rosa Palomo
Art director: Miami

Susan Perlman
Assistant buyer

Assistant set decorator: reshoots

John Pollard
Assistant art director

Kevin L. Raper
Additional graphic artist

Giovanni Rodriguez
Scenic artist

Raymond M. Samitz
Construction coordinator

Karl Shefelman
Storyboard artist

Annie Simeone
Assistant to production designer

Sylvia Trapanese
Scenic artist

Kevin Weber
Set dresser

Sarah Yasinski
Art department assistant

Flo Frintzilas
Scenic artist

Scott Getzinger
Property master: additional photography

Todd MacNicholl
Key construction grip

Randy L. Parisian
Scenic artist

Sound Department

James Ashwill
Foley mixer

Jason Benjamin
Boom operator

Timothy R. Boyce Jr.
Sound utility

Tom Burns
Sound recordist

John T. Cucci
Foley artist

Teri E. Dorman
Supervising dialogue editor

Robert Eber
Sound mixer

Scott Edelson
Boom operator

Jessica Gallavan
Adr supervisor

Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound re-recording mixer

Howard London
Adr mixer

Melissa Lytle
Assistant sound editor

Kim Maitland
Sound recordist

James Matheny
Dialogue editor

F. Hudson Miller
Sound editor

Dan O'Connell
Foley artist

T.J. O'Mara
Sound mixer

Egor Panchenko
ProTools playback mixer

Margit Pfeiffer
Adr editor

Charleen Richards
Adr mixer

Greg P. Russell
Sound re-recording mixer

Dan Sharp
Recordist

Jason Stasium
Pro Tools operator

Thomas Whiting
Adr editor

Matt Parra
Stage assistant

Special Effects

Jeremy S. Brock
Special effects coordinator: Florida

Doug Coleman
Special effects foreman

Visual Effects

Jason Bidwell
Digital artist: Asylum FX

Duncan Blackman
Location matchmover

Rob Blue
Digital effects artist: Asylum

Michael Boggs
Scanning manager

Chad Bonanno
Animator: title sequence, AsylumFX

Samati Boonchitsitsak
Animator: ILM

Phil Brennan
Visual effects supervisor: Asylum

Jill Brooks
Visual effects producer: ILM

Kathy Chasen-Hay
Visual effects executive producer: Asylum

Ling Chen
Digital compositor: ILM

Olivier Dumont
Vfx/cg supervisor: Method Studios

Dan Enstrom
Digital resource assistant: ILM

Larry Ewing
Visual effects producer

Julian Gleizer
Previs artist: Halon Entertainment

Frank Gravatt
Digital modeler

Tim Harrington (2 pictures)
Animation supervisor: ILM

Trevor Hazel
Digital artist

Jiri Jacknowitz
Digital artist

Drew Klausner
Digital artist

John Knoll (2 pictures)
Visual effects supervisor

Pierre La Querre
Digital compositor

Alexander Lee
Visual effects artist: Method

Sam Lee
Digital artist: ILM

Keith Leung
Digital compositor: ILM

John M. Levin
Layout artist: ILM

Doug Luberts
Production technology specialist: ILM

Gregg Lukomski
Previs supervisor: Halon Entertainment

Sean MacKenzie
Digital compositing supervisor: ILM

Will McCoy
Digital compositor: ILM

Yoon See Ng
Digital artist: ILM

S. Scott Parrish
Character animation pipeline: ILM

Bruce Powell
Digital artist

Vikas Rajput
Digital artist: ILM

Alex Romano
Digital compositor

Junko Schugardt
Visual effects artist

Jason H. Snell
Layout supervisor

Hilary Sperling
Inferno artist: Asylum

Frank Spiziri
Visual effects producer: Asylum

Kevin Sprout
Digital production supervisor

Darcie Tang
Visual effects producer: Asylum

Marc Varisco
Visual effects supervisor

John L. Weckworth
Digital compositor: Asylum Visual Effects

Eric Wong
Creature supervisor: ILM

Benjamin Mattress
Digital artist: ILM

W. Regan McGee
Digital artist

Sheau Horng Ng
Digital compositor: ILM

Maggie Oh
Digital artist: ILM

Toshihiro Sakamaki
Roto and paint artist: Method

Stunts

Jill Brown
Stunt coordinator

Nicole Callender
Stunt performer

Blaise Corrigan
Stunts

Stacy Courtney
Stunts

Peter Epstein
Stunts

Mark Fichera
Stunts

Caroline Leppanen
Stunt double: Isla Fisher

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunt double

Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunt double

Nancy Wetzel
Stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

Ethan Borsuk
Second assistant camera: "a" camera: re-shoots

Tom Concordia
Still photographer

Jason Cortazzo
Libra head technician

Jon Delgado
Additional camera operator

Chris Drechsler
Lighting technician

Jonathan Dugas
Grip

David M. Dunlap
Director of photography: second unit

David A. Erickson
Rigging electrician

Jay Fortune
Gaffer

Paul Futo
Electrician

Kevin Gilligan
Grip

Christopher D. Jones
Grip: Miami

Kevin Kasarda
Loader

Jennifer Koestler
Second assistant camera

Bobby Mancuso
First assistant camera: "a" camera

Lance Mayer
Libra head technician

Brian McClean
Best boy electric

Mike McGowan
Additional Steadicam operator

Neal Norton
Camera operator: "b" camera / Steadicam: Miami

Gonzalo Parra
Electrician

Billy Patsos
Key rigging grip as William Patsos

George Patsos
Key grip

Richard Rammee
Grip

Peter Ramos
Camera operator: "b" camera: additional photography

Sonny Rea
Best boy rigging grip

Patrick Redmond
Crane operator: Super Technocrane

Agnes Rodriguez
Second assistant camera: miami unit

Louis Sabat
Dolly grip

Elizabeth Singer
Second assistant: "b" camera: re-shoots

Darrin Smith
Shop electrician

Lee J. Stone
Super technocrane operator

Craig Striano
Techno crane operator

David J. Thompson
Steadicam operator

Jason Velez
Electrician

Gaffer: second unit

Mike Yurich
Dolly grip

Robert Zuckerman
Still photographer

Paul Goroff
Super technocrane operator

Brian Pruitt
Electrician

Ernest Yurich
Grip

Casting Department

Angela Demo
Casting associate

Deanna Gallucio
Background casting

Toby Guidry
Casting assistant

Barbara Harris
Adr voice casting

Sabrina Hyman
Casting assistant

Ricardo Padula
Casting assistant: Florida

AnnaRosa Piccione
Casting assistant

Heather Reidenbach
Casting director: background

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Pam Aaron
Set costumer

Mark Agnes
Costume supervisor

Susan Bakula
Costume tailor

Lynette Bernay (6 pictures)
Costumer: Miami

Wendy M. Craig
Set costumer

Marta Font
Costumer: Isla Fisher

Sarah Greene
Costume department coordinator

Michael Growler
Costumer

Kevin Mark Harris
Key costumer

Heather Holmes
Costumer: Miami

Derek Moreno
Costumer

Paolo Nieddu
Assistant costume designer

Jacqueline Oknaian
Assistant costume designer

Marcia Patten
Costume supervisor

Jessica Replansky
Assistant costume designer

Steve Rubinstein
Wardrobe production assistant

Editorial Department

Maria Paula Ayala
Post-production assistant

Rob Doolittle
Digital intermediate on-line editor

Sean Dunckley
Colorist: dailies

Joe Galdo
Apprentice editor

Dan Goslee
Digital intermediate assistant

Kevin Hickman
Visual effects editor

Daphne Lambrinou
Post-production coordinator

Jim Passon
Color timer

Brett Reed
First assistant editor

Erik Rogers
Senior digital intermediate producer

Kurt Smith
Color timer

Scot Starbuck
Colorist: dailies

Larry D. Webster
Additional post-production services

Alex Romano
Digital intermediate on-line editor

Music Department

Ryeland Allison
Musician

Pete Anthony
Conductor

Orchestrator

Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator

Brad Dechter
Orchestrator

Clay Duncan
Musician

Braden Kimball
Score mixing assistant

Alan Meyerson
Music scoring mixer

Kathy Nelson
Music supervisor

David Olson
Music editor

Sandra Park
Music contractor

Peter Rotter
Music contractor

Andrew Shulman
Cello soloist

Andrew Silver
Music editor

Steven L. Smith
Music preparation

Pamela J. Sollie
Scoring coordinator

Jeanette Surga
Supervising music editor

Jim Weidman
Supervising music editor

Sam Zeines
Assistant music editor

Transportation Department

Don Baer
Driver: Florida

Teresa Haney
Transportation coordinator

Other Crew

Joseph Aquino
Location assistant

Matthew Artus
Production secretary

Tamara Bally
Production controller

Vanessa Bendetti
Researcher

Maria T. Bierniak
Location manager

José Lázaro Brañas
Set production assistant

Chris Aka Trash Bright
Stand-in

Cathleen Brown
Film clearances

Dennis Buckley
Location scout

Maurice Cabrera
Parking coordinator

Dan Camins
Assistant: mr. bruckheimer

Cori Carlson
Assistant: P.J. Hogan

Simon Cassels
Title designer

Sarah Connolly
Assistant production coordinator

Kathy Cossu
Set medic

Tomas Deckaj
Key set production assistant: additional photography

Derek Dion
Craft service assistant: Miami

Logan Wolfe Edler
Production assistant

Janine Ellis
Assistant to Isla Fisher

Elizabeth Elwell
Location manager

Monica Estrada
Set production assistant

Lisa Falzarano
Production assistant

Paul D. Fischer
Script coordinator: reshoots

Raphaella Giugliano
Construction accountant

Gregory Guy Gorden
Stand-in

Evan Gregg
Location scout

Christian Hall
Set production assistant

Diego Hallivis
Production assistant

Maggie Hammerle
Office production assistant

Production assistant

Omar Hernandez
Production assistant

Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect coach

Sophie Holland
Production assistant

Deirdre Horgan
Script supervisor

Sarah Horton
Production assistant

Jamie Horwitz
Second assistant accountant

Laura Hunter
Stand-in

Heather Jack
Assistant: Melissa Reid

JoAnn Fregalette Jansen
Choreographer

Malaika Johnson
Location scout

Melissa Kalbfus
Script supervisor: second Unit

Jesse Kazemek
Stand-in

Santena Jenaris King
Second assistant accountant

Katie Kramer
Production assistant

David B. Leener
Product placement

Rebecca Lindsey
Set production assistant

Michael Lloyd
Runner

Ivan Lovegren
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer

Paul Lyons
Assistant to Mike Stenson

Ian MacGregor
Assistant location manager

Lisa Madden
Second assistant accountant

Liz Magee
Production assistant

Sarah McKaig
Script coordinator

Nicholas McManus
Production assistant

Ademola McMullen
Production assistant

Melissa A. Messick
Production assistant

Jeff Millea
Office production assistant

Meegan Neeb
Production coordinator

Stuart Nicolai
Assistant location manager

Jennifer Orta
Production secretary: florida

Anthony Palmini
Production assistant

Jesse Patrone-Werdiger
Assistant to director

Derek Patten
Production assistant

Nancy A. Pavia
Production assistant

Wayne Petrucelli
Security Ms. Fisher

Thomas R. Polleri
Location assistant

John Puccinelli
Additional production assistant

Judy Pursley
First assistant accountant

Andrey Ragozin
Production assistant

Brieann Rich
Set medic: second unit

Michael Rich
Production assistant

Nicholas Rich
Key set medic

Allison Robin
Product placement

Fatima Robinson
Choreographer

Jeff Robinson
Stage production assistant

Kent Rotherham
Assistant: Jerry Bruckheimer

Howard Samuelsohn
Dialect coach

Tom Sexton
Location assistant

Michael Singer
Unit publicist

Alexis Page Smith
Production assistant

Production secretary: reshoot

Darryl A. Smith
First assistant accountant: reshoots

Gene Michael Smith
Set production assistant

Sherrill Smith
Location scout

Loyzo Smolinsky
Production assistant

Birgit Staudt
Assistant location manager: reshoot

Abbey Taylor
Production assistant: re-shoots

Vivian Tse
Assistant to director

Jessica Tuffley
Assistant to producer

Ramona Valentin
Cast security

Jill Vaupen
Travel coordinator

Marilou Vetter
Accounting assistant: reshoots

Dennis Voskov
Location assistant

Denis Warburton
Set production assistant

Corin Warinner
Set production assistant: Florida

Jill Weiss
Executive assistant: Jerry Bruckheimer

Cordell Willis
Additional production assistant

Stephanie Wu
Assistant: Isla Fisher: reshoots

Dana Zolli
Set production assistant

Judith Babcock
Technical supervisor: dailies

Jennifer M. Byrne
Post production accountant

Allen Walls
Assistant choreographer

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com