A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  
Celebrity Picture Gallery

You are here: Pictures  >  Catch That Kid Pictures  >  Catch That Kid Cast and Crew

Catch That Kid Cast and Crew


Cast

Kristen Stewart (14,416 pictures)
Maddy

Corbin Bleu (229 pictures)
Austin

Max Thieriot (110 pictures)
Gus

Jennifer Beals (251 pictures)
Molly

Sam Robards (20 pictures)
Tom

John Carroll Lynch (26 pictures)
Mr. Hartmann

James Le Gros (10 pictures)
Ferrell as James Le Gros

Michael Des Barres (61 pictures)
Brisbane

Stark Sands (16 pictures)
Brad

Lennie Loftin (3 pictures)
Flagler

François Giroday
Nuffaut

Christine Estabrook (7 pictures)
Sharon

Kevin G. Schmidt (24 pictures)
Skip

Audrey Wasilewski (12 pictures)
Nurse

Meagen Fay (3 pictures)
Doctor

Lucy Butler
Brisbane's Assistant

Elizabeth Decker
Brisbane's Secretary

Grant Hayden Scott
Max

Shane Avery Scott
Max

Dawn Lewis (3 pictures)
Blonde as Dawn A.F. Lewis

Marcus Hester
Gate Guard

Robert Harvey
Detective

Todd M. Hofacker
Reporter One

Claudia DiFolco
Reporter Two

Patrick Stinson
Reporter Three

Jerry Penacoli (6 pictures)
Reporter Four

Maria Quiban (9 pictures)
Reporter Five as Maria T. Quiban

Kane Ritchotte
Kid Two

Franklin Dennis Jones
Enforcer

Linus Merwin
Kid #3

Kristen Kerr
Mom

Gianina Sbardellati
Racer

Chelsea Bond
Mom #2

Daniel Dotterer
Head Pit Crew Boy

Director

Bart Freundlich (11 pictures)

Writer

Nikolaj Arcel
Film "Klatretøsen" written by

Hans Fabian Wullenweber
Film "Klatretøsen" written by

Erlend Loe
Film "Klatretøsen" written by

Michael Brandt
Screenplay

Derek Haas
Screenplay

Producer

Mikkel Bondesen
Executive producer

James Dodson
Executive producer

Jeffrey Graup
Co-producer

Gym Hinderer
Co-producer

Andrew Lazar
Producer

Damien Saccani (1 picture)
Executive producer

Uwe Schott
Producer

Original Music

George S. Clinton (7 pictures)

Cinematographer

Julio Macat (1 picture)

Editor

Stuart Levy

Casting Director

Michael Hothorn

Production Designer

Tom Meyer

Art Director

Denise Hudson

Set Decorator

Melissa M. Levander

Costume Designer

Salvador Pérez Jr.
As Salvador Perez

Makeup Department

Camille Friend
Hair department head

Lori McCoy-Bell
Hair department head

Edna Sheen
Key makeup artist as Edna M. Sheen

Laini Thompson
Makeup department head

Melanie Verkins
Key hair stylist

Production Manager

Michael Beugg
Unit production manager

Patrick Esposito
Post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

James Dodson
Second unit director

Gary Edwards
Additional second second assistant director

Peter Merwin
Second assistant director

Lincoln Myers
Second second assistant director

Mic Rodgers
Second unit director

Carrie Rudolf
Additional second second assistant director

James Sbardellati
First assistant director

Roee Sharon
First assistant director: second unit

Daniel R. Suhart
Second second assistant director: second unit

Greg Zekowski
Second assistant director: second unit

Art Department

Brian Barnhart
Construction foreman

Jennifer R. Blair
Construction office coordinator

Raymond Borton
Labor foreman

Courtney Brandy
Art department assistant

Melanie Burgess
Art department assistant

Kevin Cleary
Stand-by painter

Richard Clendenen
Labor foreman

Donn Cross
Paint foreman

Curtis Crowe
Construction coordinator

Craig Davidson
Propmaker gang boss

Guillaume DeLouche
Property master

Daniel Frey
Propmaker gang boss as Dan Frey

Chris Fuentes
Swing gang

Neil Gahn
Propmaker gang boss

Robert Grbavac
Painter

Mary Gustafson
Lead painter

Kim Hix
Assistant art director

Ken Howard
Plasterer foreman

Trey Howard
First property assistant as Trey Butts

Heather Hudson
Art department assistant

Michael Klingerman
Lead man

Thomas D. Krausz
Set dresser

Jonah Markowitz
Assistant art director

Paula Maslowski
Buyer

John McElroy
On-set dresser

Gary McMahon
Paint gang boss

James P. Meehan
Props

Mark Meloccaro
Art department coordinator

Marc Messenger
Storyboard artist

Christopher Pappas
Swing gang

Richard Rogers
Art department assistant

Steve Roll
Propmaker

Eric Steinway
Set dresser

Rion Waller
Swing gang

Thomas Woessner
Propmaker gang boss as Tom Woessner

Rodney Wright
Propmaker gang boss

Sound Department

Matthew C. Beville
Adr mixer

Robert Carr
Sound recordist

Chris David
Sound re-recording mixer

Avram D. Gold
Supervising dialogue editor

Lisa Hannan
Sound editor

Clarissa Keller
Mix facility coordinator

Shawn Kennelly
Foley mixer

John Kohlbrenner
Sound effects editor

Mark Lanza
Sound effects editor

Cliff Latimer
Sound editor

Michael Mesirow
Cable person

Michael A. Morongell
Sound mixing engineer as Michael Morongell

Piero Mura
Sound editor

Chris Navarro
Adr recordist

Sonny Pettijohn
Assistant sound editor

Eric Potter
Sound effects recordist

Erin Michael Rettig
Sound engineer

Terry Rodman
Sound re-recording mixer

Paul Rodriguez
Mix facility coordinator

Joan Rowe
Foley artist

Sean Rowe
Foley artist

George Simpson
Supervising foley editor

Christopher Sposa
Boom operator

Jussi Tegelman
Sound editor

Eric Thompson
Adr mixer

Ed White
Production sound mixer

David A. Whittaker
Supervising sound editor

John Soukup
Sound transfer

Special Effects

Philip Bartko
On-set key special effects

Brent W. Bell
Special effects technician

Sam Dean
Special effects technician

John Elliot
Special effects foreman

Dennis Petersen
Special effects director

David Sandlin
Special effects technician

George Vrattos
Special effects technician

Visual Effects

Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.
Visual effects supervisor

Gilbert De La Garza
Film technician: Digital Filmworks

Anthony Doublin
Digital effects artist

Chris Hopkins
3D artist/matchmover

Heather Ignarro
Visual effects production coordinator

Patrick Keenan
Digital compositor: Pacific Title

Robert Lukacs
Film technician: Digital Filmworks

Ko Maruyama
Visual effects

Leah Nall
Lead rotoscope artist

Roger Nall
Digital effects artist: 11:11 MediaWorks

Shannon Leigh Olds
Visual effects editor

Marco S. Paolini
Digital compositor

Edward Quirk
Senior 3D animator: Digital Filmworks

Jeff M. Sharar
Roto artist

Aanand Shrestha
Film technician: Digital Filmworks

Sharon Stetzel
Visual effects production supervisor

Tommy Tran
Compositing artist

Jeff Varga
Digital effects artist

Mike Walsh
Digital effects artist

Stunts

Kenny Alexander
Stunts

Jane Austin
Utility stunts

Dean Bailey
Stunts

Jacob Chambers
Stunts

Eliza Coleman
Stunts

Bret Davidson
Stunts

Loren Dennis
Stunts

Christopher Doyle
Stunts

Roel Failma
Stunt driver

Jeremy Fitzgerald
Stunts

Shan Groff
Stunts

Thomas Robinson Harper (6 pictures)
Stunts

Terry James
Stunts

M. Evan Jensen
Stunts

Paul M. Lane
Stunts

Utility stunts

Shawn Lane (4 pictures)
Utility stunts

David Lea
Stunts

Kurt D. Lott
Stunt driver

Kent W. Luttrell
Stunts

Eddie Matthews
Stunts

Gary Paul
Stunt coordinator

Gregg Sargeant
Stunts

John D. Sarviss
Stunts

Paul E. Short
Stunts

Gary J. Wayton
Stunt performer

Lee Whittaker (6 pictures)
Stunt double: Max Thieriot

Stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Jeff Andrus
Dolly grip: "b" camera

Michael Baird
Video assist operator

Adam Baral
Second assistant camera: second unit

John-Paul Beeghly
Additional second assistant camera: second unit as J.P. Beeghly

Mike Benson
Director of photography: second unit

Matthew Boeka
Camera loader

Chris Brow
Dolly grip: second unit

Richard Cantu
Camera operator: second unit

Kenny Carceller
Grip

Brian Cazan
Grip: second unit

David Chameides
Steadicam operator

Joseph V. Cicio
Camera operator: second unit

David Clayton
Grip: second unit

Trey Clinesmith
Assistant camera

Thomas Crawford
Second company grip

Mark Edwards
Assistant camera

Jerry Eubanks
Electrician

Richard Foreman Jr.
Still photographer

Fernando Frausto
Rigging key grip: second unit

Lonnie S. Gatlin
Best boy electric

Bob Hall
Additional first assistant camera: second unit

Jeff Hand
First assistant camera: second unit

Jimmy Keys
Rigging gaffer

Ryotaro Kinno
Second assistant camera: "b" camera

Craig Kohlhoff
First assistant camera: "b" camera

Bob E. Krattiger
Gaffer

Chris Mac
Second assistant camera

Richard Mall
Key grip

Tim Marshall
Rigging gaffer

David L. Merrill
Key grip: second unit

John Joseph Minardi
Grip

Rob Morey
Camera operator

David Pearlberg
Dolly grip

Blake Pike
Rigging key grip

Lionel Portugal
Best boy grip: second unit

David A. Santana
Grip: second unit

Ron Santoyo
Rigging grip

Kenny Schneider
Lighting technician

Philip Shanahan
Additional second assistant camera: second unit as Phil Shanahan

Alec Shepherd
Grip

Tony Somma
Rigging key grip

Jeff Stanman
Electrician

Daniel L. Turrett
Camera operator: second unit

Troy N. Wade
Dolly grip: second unit

John Waldo
Additional first assistant camera: second unit as John A. Waldo

Peter Albert
Video assist operator: second unit

Casting Department

Douglas Aibel
Casting

Chris Bustard
Casting associate

Chris Deguzman
Casting assistant

Donna Isaacson
Casting

Kim Ju
Extras casting

Matt Lyons
Casting assistant

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Adr voice casting

Lee A. Miles
Extras casting

Cindy Tolan
Casting associate: New York City

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Artemio Carpio
Costumer

Sabine Huber
Costumer

Jalene Murphy
Set costumer

Devon Patterson
Costumer

Larry Velasco
Costume supervisor

Editorial Department

Gary Burritt
Negative cutter

Marisa Clayton
Post-production Coordinator: Modern VideoFilm

Matvey Shatz
Color timer

Jonny Winograd
First assistant editor: avid

Lonnie A. Mathes
Post-production assistant

Music Department

George S. Clinton (7 pictures)
Conductor: score

Debbi Datz-Pyle
Scoring contractor as Debbie Datz-Pyle

Julie Eidsvoog
Music preparation

Mike Flicker
Supervising music editor

Matt Friedman
Music editor

Rick Giovinazzo
Orchestrator

Darren Higman
Executive music producer

Suzie Katayama
Orchestrator: score

Steve Kempster
Score engineer

Tim Lauber
Assistant scoring mixer

Bryon Rickerson
Assistant music editor

John Rodd
Orchestral scoring recordist

Diana Stata
Music supervisor

Tom Steel
Scoring stage crew

Bill Talbott
Scoring technician

Damon Tedesco
Scoring stage crew

Joshua Winget
Music editor: temp music

Laura Ziffren
Executive music producer as Laura Z. Wasserman

Transportation Department

Bo Ehrig
Transportation coordinator

Michael Helgesen
Transportation co-captain

Steve Polon
Transportation captain

Jenny Tallent
Transportation office coordinator

Bob Wachs
Driver

Michael Burnette
Driver

Other Crew

Kevin Arnold
Product placement

Bethany Bilsky
Set production assistant

Paul D. Boydston
Location scout

Marissa Linn Carus
Assistant production coordinator

Cory Cate
Production assistant

Jaynie Chen
Assistant: Damien Saccani

Sharon Cingle
Script supervisor

Amy Davila
Second assistant accountant

Ryan Dean
Set production assistant: second unit

David Diamond
Location scout

Dawn C. Dreiling
Script supervisor: second unit

Maria Faillace
Creative executive: Fox 2000

Roger D. Faires
Location manager: second unit

Brehan Fitzgerald
Assistant: Ms. Isaacson

Alejandra Gravier
First assistant accountant

Cindy J. Gray
Production coordinator

Carla Hacken (8 pictures)
Studio executive: Fox 2000

Steven Hacker
Key set production assistant: second unit

Joe B. Hall
Second assistant accountant

Nick Hiltgen
Production assistant

Gym Hinderer
Physical production executive: Mad Chance

Todd M. Hofacker
Assistant: Bart Freundlich

Amy Jarvela
Production secretary

Lesley Kallet
Assistant: Andrew Lazar

Dave Kasubowski
Craft service

Sherri Kecskes
Payroll accountant

Sara Kennedy
Set production assistant: second unit

Zak Knight
Production assistant

Michael Leon
Location manager

Robert Lepucki
Location scout

Ryan Malloy
Production assistant

Laurent Marchand
Caterer

Adam Martin
Production assistant

Peter McManus
Production accountant

Adam Moos
Physical production executive: Fox

Adam Mutchler
Assistant to cast

Stevie Nelson
Key assistant location manager

Mahesh Pailoor
Production secretary

Augustina Perez
Assistant: Mikkel Bondensen and Jeff Graup

Marty Pistone
Set production assistant: second unit

Brandon Rafferty
Production assistant

James Renfroe
Assistant: James Dodson

Ahmed Saker
Key set medic

Lee Sbardellati
Set production assistant

Ptah Shabaf
Location scout

Jerry Shih
Assistant: Mr. Moos

Ann Shimabukuro
Additional set production assistant

Emre Sonmez
Location scout

Rick S. Sulier
Post-production accountant

Diana Valentine
Script supervisor: second unit

Crystal Weaver
Production associate

Alex L. Worman
Unit publicist

Miri Yoon
Assistant: Andrew Lazar

Browse Band and Artist Galleries

Latest Site Comments

Metallica Pictures

Posted by brian 1 year ago

what a hot band. love all their music

Kay Parker Pictures

Posted by Joe 1 year ago

Would love to meet you before I die,

Larry Miller Pictures

Posted by greg fischer 1 year ago

We are unable to find our family pictures. We would like to order our pictu...

John Kennedy Jr. Pictures

Posted by Michael Wren 1 year ago

You can find the statue proposal on Kickstarter dot com